HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
4000 Meter Run |
14:12.79 |
Melanie Thompson
|
Voorhees HS
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:14.30 |
Courtney Chapman
|
Fayetteville-Manlius (FM)
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:17.06 |
Danielle Winslow
|
Queensbury
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:27.10 |
Kathleen Lautzenheiser
|
Midlothian High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:29.17 |
Lizzie Predmore
|
Shenendehowa
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:32.85 |
Mackenzie Carter
|
Fayetteville-Manlius (FM)
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:33.95 |
Shelby Greany
|
Suffern
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:36.88 |
Aisling Cuffe
|
Cornwall
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:39.44 |
Sam Roecker
|
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:39.86 |
Jillian Smith
|
Southern Regional HS
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:42.66 |
Sarah Pagano
|
Immaculate Heart Academy
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:43.56 |
Katie Sischo
|
Fayetteville-Manlius (FM)
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:51.03 |
Molly Malone
|
Fayetteville-Manlius (FM)
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:54.30 |
Molly Pezzulo
|
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:55.33 |
Marielle Hall
|
Haddonfield Memorial HS
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:56.83 |
Cara Janeczko
|
Shenendehowa
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:59.55 |
Meaghan Anklin
|
Fayetteville-Manlius (FM)
|
4000 Meter Run |
14:59.73 |
Katie Kellner
|
West Windsor Plainsboro South HS
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:03.52 |
Morgan Mueller
|
Queensbury
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:03.74 |
Samantha Nadel
|
North Shore
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:03.92 |
Brittany Winslow
|
Queensbury
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:04.54 |
Amy Witt
|
Midlothian High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:04.87 |
Sydney King
|
Saratoga Springs
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:06.33 |
Meaghan Gregory
|
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:07.04 |
Hannah Luber
|
Fayetteville-Manlius (FM)
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:08.83 |
Colette Whitney
|
Voorhees HS
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:09.58 |
Keelin Hollowood
|
Saratoga Springs
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:12.18 |
Amanda Borroughs
|
Saratoga Springs
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:15.92 |
Dana Guglielmo
|
Ridge HS
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:19.06 |
Jillian Prentice
|
Montgomery HS
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:20.48 |
Sam Andersen
|
North Hunterdon HS
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:21.32 |
Jessica Fingers
|
Monticello
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:21.50 |
Rachel Ngu
|
Syosset
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:21.53 |
Kim Moran
|
Bay Shore
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:22.22 |
Samantha Rae Beim
|
Wellington C. Mepham
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:22.61 |
Sarah Cariati
|
Pope John XXIII HS
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:24.77 |
Cassie Goutos
|
Saratoga Springs
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:25.30 |
Caroline O'Hea
|
Ward Melville
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:26.20 |
Meaghan Ventarola
|
Monroe-Woodbury
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:27.36 |
Claire Benjamin*
|
Midlothian High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:28.93 |
Carly Wynn
|
Queensbury
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:29.00 |
Sara Vagie
|
A. L. Johnson HS
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:29.01 |
Mary Carroll
|
Ithaca High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
15:29.24 |
Caitlin Hudson
|
Bronxville
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
4000 Meter Run |
12:06.61 |
Solomon Haile
|
Sherwood High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:19.99 |
Joe Rosa
|
West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:20.61 |
Andrew Colley
|
Jamestown
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:26.55 |
Alex Hatz
|
Fayetteville-Manlius (FM)
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:27.06 |
Sean Pohorence
|
Morris Hills HS
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:27.48 |
Christopher Stogsdill
|
Marcellus
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:28.02 |
Tyler Udland
|
Millburn HS
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:31.88 |
Colin Mearns
|
Jamestown
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:35.30 |
Bobby Andrews
|
Shoreham-Wading River
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:35.92 |
Mike Hickey
|
Pearl River
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:36.29 |
Robby Andrews
|
Manalapan HS
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:37.21 |
Jonathan Vitez
|
Haddonfield Memorial HS
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:38.51 |
Leighton L. Spencer
|
Don Bosco Prep
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:39.33 |
Andrew Palmer
|
Walt Whitman High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:42.90 |
Ben DeJarnette
|
Atlee
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:45.34 |
John Holt
|
Jamestown
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:46.13 |
Michael Franklin
|
Mendham HS
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:47.24 |
Brett Johnson (AL)
|
Ocean City HS
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:47.36 |
Alex Leuchanka
|
Shenendehowa
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:47.57 |
Brad Miles
|
North Penn
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:48.77 |
Brendan Connell
|
Smithtown XC
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:48.92 |
Robert Molke
|
Don Bosco Prep
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:49.41 |
Dan Harris
|
Shenendehowa
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:50.33 |
George Galasso
|
Holmdel HS
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:51.93 |
Andrew McCullen
|
Oakton
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:52.22 |
Alex Saavedra
|
Sachem East
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:52.67 |
Gus McKenzie
|
Germantown Friends School
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:52.83 |
Will Kellar
|
West Chester Henderson
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:53.79 |
Frank Fezza
|
Sachem North
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:53.97 |
Taro Shigenobu
|
Ridgewood HS
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:54.20 |
Phil Wood
|
The Pennington School
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:54.72 |
Mark Leininger
|
Colts Neck HS
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:55.21 |
Dave Dewan
|
Warwick Valley
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:55.83 |
Ivo Milic-strkalj
|
Friends' Central
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:56.85 |
Patrick DeSabato
|
Friends' Central
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:56.99 |
Paul Merriman
|
Fayetteville-Manlius (FM)
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:57.92 |
Mike Pierce
|
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
|
4000 Meter Run |
12:59.93 |
Shaun Thompson
|
Baldwinsville
|
4000 Meter Run |
13:00.25 |
Sean Curry
|
Westhill
|
4000 Meter Run |
13:00.84 |
Brayden Burleigh
|
Midlothian High School
|
4000 Meter Run |
13:01.13 |
Pat Schellberg
|
Delbarton School
|
4000 Meter Run |
13:02.07 |
James Rosa
|
West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS
|
4000 Meter Run |
13:02.21 |
Jason Santos
|
Smithtown XC
|
4000 Meter Run |
13:02.22 |
Brian Quintrell
|
North Penn
|
4000 Meter Run |
13:03.73 |
Nick Hughes
|
North Rockland
|
4000 Meter Run |
13:04.50 |
Mike Danaher
|
Shenendehowa
|
4000 Meter Run |
13:05.30 |
Tim Stauring
|
North Penn
|
4000 Meter Run |
13:05.45 |
Chris Buchanan
|
Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS)
|
4000 Meter Run |
13:05.60 |
Jordan Roose
|
Brockport HS
|
4000 Meter Run |
13:06.27 |
Colin Savage
|
Liverpool
|
4000 Meter Run |
13:06.29 |
Evan Bloomberg
|
Northport
|
4000 Meter Run |
13:06.50 |
Steve Houghmaster
|
West Genesee
|
4000 Meter Run |
13:06.58 |
James Mcdonugh
|
Mahopac
|
4000 Meter Run |
13:06.76 |
Seth Hibbs
|
Hatboro Horsham
|
4000 Meter Run |
13:07.48 |
Sam Bernitt
|
North Penn
|
4000 Meter Run |
13:07.65 |
Arquimede Delacruz
|
Wantagh
|
4000 Meter Run |
13:08.51 |
Brian Gallagher
|
Queensbury
|
4000 Meter Run |
13:09.58 |
Brian Trainor
|
Shenendehowa
|
4000 Meter Run |
13:09.88 |
Kameron George
|
Transit Tech CTE High Sch
|