Iroquois Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
9:11.12 | Katrina Tamol | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.99 | Kim Braun | 29th | Finals H1 | Full | |
9.00 | Emma Smith | 30th | Finals H1 | Full | |
9.26 | SB | Chole Dye | 36th | Finals H1 | Full |
9.45 | Leah Schmitz | 38th | Finals H1 | Full | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
45.38 | SB | Leah Streety | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
53.59 | SB | Megan Aichiger | 29th | Finals H1 | Full |
57.93 | Chole Dye | 40th | Finals H1 | Full | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.33 | Aubrey Gerhardt | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:15.95 | Ella Wyzykiewicz | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:19.00 | Isabella Passcucci | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:22.01 | SB | Kristina Theal | 16th | Finals H1 | Full |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.77 | Tahlia Kosek | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
11.98 | Megan Aichiger | 19th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:14.12 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:20.47 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-3.75 | Ava Cimini | 21st | Finals H1 | Full | |
10-11.25 | SB | Katie Derck | 24th | Finals H1 | Full |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-1.5 | Tahlia Kosek | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.62 | SB | Connor Willit | 28th | Finals H1 | Full |
7.82 | SB | Roy Wyzykiewicz | 34th | Finals H1 | Full |
8.80 | Aiden Boucher | 42nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
42.05 | SB | Roy Wyzykiewicz | 16th | Finals H1 | Full |
42.44 | Connor Willit | 20th | Finals H1 | Full | |
48.25 | Elijiah Arcadipane | 38th | Finals H1 | Full | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:54.98 | Matthew Fredricks | 16th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1:55.26 | SB | Josiah Arcadipane | 17th | Finals H1 | Full |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:11.35 | Brenden Bove | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
3:45.65 | SB | Weston Ball | 24th | Finals H1 | Full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.18 | Hunter Barnhart | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:05.11 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.53 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5.25 | Jacob Cantie | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
13-8.5 | Matthew Fredricks | 29th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-1 | Jacob Cantie | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |