Cheektowaga Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.75 | Ayana Bursie | 1st | Finals H8 | ABF | |
8.48 | SB | Kenetria Redfern | 15th | Finals H5 | ABF |
9.07 | Jai Hatch | 35th | Finals H4 | ABF | |
9.57 | Cheyanne Zimmerman | 41st | Finals H4 | ABF | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
47.94 | h | Ayana Bursie | 10th | Finals H13 | ABF |
56.44 | h | Lan Le | 38th | Finals H3 | ABF |
58.04 | h SB | Cheyanne Zimmerman | 42nd | Finals H3 | ABF |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.20 | SB | Jessie Cecere | 19th | Finals H1 | ABF |
2:17.20 | SB | Kayla Colontonio | 21st | Finals H1 | ABF |
2:24.30 | Lan Le | 24th | Finals H1 | ABF | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.85 | Mai Le | 10th | Finals H5 | ABF | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-6.25 | SB | Jessie Cecere | 16th | Finals H1 | ABF |
11-10 | Sarah Braciak | 20th | Finals H1 | ABF | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-9.5 | SB | Jessie Cecere | 11th | Finals H1 | ABF |
27-3 | Sarah Braciak | 15th | Finals H1 | ABF | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.98 | SB | Keith Weekley | 4th | Finals H7 | ABF |
7.08 | SB | Ja'vaugh Williams | 7th | Finals H7 | ABF |
7.12 | Art Jordan | 8th | Finals H8 | ABF | |
7.28 | Mike Gray III | 12th | Finals H7 | ABF | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.14 | h | Seth Conner | 8th | Finals H10 | ABF |
40.94 | h | Ja'vaugh Williams | 13th | Finals H10 | ABF |
41.94 | h | Luke Mortellaro | 23rd | Finals H5 | ABF |
45.64 | h SB | Maurice Lee | 35th | Finals H3 | ABF |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:32.00 | Kyle Krzanowicz | 7th | Finals H5 | ABF | |
1:41.00 | Ryan Carpenter | 23rd | Finals H3 | ABF | |
1:45.60 | SB | Luke Mortellaro | 28th | Finals H2 | ABF |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.80 | Alonzo Rodriguez-Spence | 7th | Finals H3 | ABF | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.80 | Seth Fonda | 13th | Finals H3 | ABF | |
6:10.60 | Daron Mulkey | 32nd | Finals H1 | ABF | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.79 | Rhyan Riggs | 13th | Finals H2 | ABF | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.40 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H4 | ABF | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.60 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | ABF | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:16.90 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | ABF | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-1.5 | Kyle Krzanowicz | 9th | Finals H1 | ABF | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-0 | Seth Conner | 8th | Finals H1 | ABF |