Orchard Park Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.76 | Taylor Ziccarelli | 1st | Finals | D-E | |
8.03 | Lena Pasqualetti | 3rd | Finals | D-E | |
8.46 | SB | Kiley Stoj | 11th | Finals | D-E |
8.55 | SB | Oulia Pietromicca | 15th | Finals | D-E |
8.64 | SB | Sarah Errington | 18th | Finals | D-E |
9.58 | Jamie Gandagno | 38th | Finals | D-E | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
47.00 | Lena Pasqualetti | 4th | Finals | D-E | |
47.90 | SB | Julia Pietromicca | 7th | Finals | D-E |
49.40 | Sarah Errington | 13th | Finals | D-E | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:55.20 | SB | Shannon Bermingham | 7th | Finals | D-E |
1:55.50 | SB | Cayley Brege | 8th | Finals | D-E |
2:04.20 | SB | Miranda Rasdow | 17th | Finals | D-E |
2:20.20 | SB | Haley Wieszczevinski | 25th | Finals | D-E |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:16.80 | Rachael Major | 2nd | Finals | D-E | |
3:37.90 | SB | Emilee Welton | 10th | Finals | D-E |
3:39.60 | Kelsey Wenger | 12th | Finals | D-E | |
3:42.50 | SB | Madison Hunter | 13th | Finals | D-E |
3:44.90 | SB | Victoria Mann | 15th | Finals | D-E |
4:24.90 | SB | Jessica Justinger | 22nd | Finals | D-E |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:53.40 | Madison Hunter | 12th | Finals | D-E | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:31.10 | SB | Emily Izydorczak | 1st | Finals | D-E |
12:35.10 | SB | Taylor Sayoc | 4th | Finals | D-E |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.66 | Alexie Ziegler | 2nd | Finals | D-E | |
9.87 | SB | Sarah Pagano | 5th | Finals | D-E |
10.88 | SB | Chloe Bratko | 14th | Finals | D-E |
10.92 | SB | Alyssa Dudziak | 16th | Finals | D-E |
12.00 | SB | Haley Wieszczevinski | 22nd | Finals | D-E |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | D-E | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:21.70 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | D-E |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Sarah Pagano | 2nd | Finals | D-E |
4-2 | Alexie Ziegler | 6th | Finals | D-E | |
3-10 | Chloe Bratko | 9th | Finals | D-E | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5.25 | Jamie Gandagno | 2nd | Finals | D-E | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-3.75 | Sarah Pagano | 2nd | Finals | D-E | |
26-3.5 | Allison Darlig | 5th | Finals | D-E | |
24-4.5 | SB | Shannon Bermingham | 9th | Finals | D-E |
15-6 | SB | Elizabet Hinterberger | 22nd | Finals | D-E |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.29 | SB | Josh Bernas | 8th | Finals | D-E |
7.31 | Connor Brandstetter | 12th | Finals | D-E | |
7.34 | Darryl Colosi | 13th | Finals | D-E | |
7.67 | SB | Ryan Giese | 24th | Finals | D-E |
7.82 | SB | Hunter Filsinger | 28th | Finals | D-E |
7.88 | SB | Curtis Schierlitz | 32nd | Finals | D-E |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.10 | SB | Will Brigham | 8th | Finals | D-E |
41.00 | SB | Ben Goodman | 9th | Finals | D-E |
42.60 | SB | Ryan Giese | 13th | Finals | D-E |
45.00 | SB | Curtis Schierlitz | 17th | Finals | D-E |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:33.60 | SB | Connor Jensen | 3rd | Finals | D-E |
1:58.30 | SB | Alexandrew Priess | 20th | Finals | D-E |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.40 | SB | Will Brigham | 4th | Finals | D-E |
3:08.30 | Michael Totaro | 11th | Finals | D-E | |
3:19.90 | SB | Ian Wojcik | 14th | Finals | D-E |
3:21.20 | SB | Billy Major | 15th | Finals | D-E |
3:28.00 | SB | Joseph Even | 20th | Finals | D-E |
3:32.20 | SB | Joe Preischel | 23rd | Finals | D-E |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.50 | Caleb Johnson | 3rd | Finals | D-E | |
4:53.00 | SB | Matt Mercer | 4th | Finals | D-E |
5:29.90 | SB | Hayden Schaff | 18th | Finals | D-E |
6:20.30 | SB | Timothy Winterhalter | 31st | Finals | D-E |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:52.50 | Matt Roder | 8th | Finals | D-E | |
12:49.60 | SB | Brandon Brusehaber | 23rd | Finals | D-E |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.41 | Darryl Colosi | 7th | Finals | D-E | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.30 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | D-E | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:17.10 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | D-E | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5.5 | Brady Jenson | 7th | Finals | D-E | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-7.25 | Brady Jenson | 8th | Finals | D-E | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-5.5 | SB | Matt Mccarthy | 6th | Finals | D-E |