Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
A. Philip Randolph New York, NY Scheduled Results
Abington Abington, PA Scheduled Results
Academy of the Holy Names Albany, NY Scheduled Results
Albertus Magnus Bardonia, NY Scheduled Results
Archbishop Carroll Radnor, PA Scheduled Results
Archbishop Molloy Jamaica, NY Scheduled Results
Archbishop Ryan Philadelphia, PA Scheduled Results
Ardsley Ardsley, NY Scheduled Results
Auburn Auburn, NY Scheduled Results
Averill Park Averill Park, NY Scheduled Results
Baldwinsville Baldwinsville, NY Scheduled Results
Bay Shore Bay Shore, NY Scheduled Results
Bayport-Blue Point Bayport, NY Scheduled Results
Bellport Brookhaven, NY Scheduled Results
Benjamin Banneker Academy Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Benjamin Franklin Media Arts Rochester, NY Scheduled Results
Bergen Catholic HS Oradell, NJ Scheduled Results
Bergen County Tech Hackensack, NJ Scheduled Results
Bishop Ford (Closed) Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Bishop Kearney (Brooklyn) Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Bishop Loughlin Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Brewster Brewster, NY Scheduled Results
Brighton High School Rochester, NY Scheduled Results
Bronx HS Of Science Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Bronxville Bronxville, NY Scheduled Results
Brooklyn Technical Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
CBA Syracuse Syracuse, NY Scheduled Results
Canandaigua CANANDAIGUA, NY Scheduled Results
Carmel Carmel, NY Scheduled Results
Catholic Memorial High School West Roxbory, MA Scheduled Results
Cazenovia Cazenovia, NY Scheduled Results
Center Moriches Center Moriches, NY Scheduled Results
Central Square Central Square, NY Scheduled Results
Chaminade Mineola, NY Scheduled Results
Chariho Regional High School Wood River Junction, RI Scheduled Results
Chatham HS Chatham, NJ Scheduled Results
Chelmsford High School Chelmsford, MA Scheduled Results
Chittenango Chittenango, NY Scheduled Results
Christian Brothers Academy Lincroft, NJ Scheduled Results
Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS) Cicero, NY Scheduled Results
Clarkstown North New City, NY Scheduled Results
Clarkstown South West Nyack, NY Scheduled Results
Cohoes Cohoes, NY Scheduled Results
Collegiate School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Colonie Albany, NY Scheduled Results
Columbia (Sec 2) East Greenbush, NY Scheduled Results
Columbia Prep New York, NY Scheduled Results
Commack commack, NY Scheduled Results
Connetquot Bohemia, NY Scheduled Results
Convent of the Sacred Heart New York, NY Scheduled Results
Corcoran Syracuse, NY Scheduled Results
Cornwall New Windsor, NY Scheduled Results
Cranford HS Cranford, NJ Scheduled Results
Curtis Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
Dalton School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Delbarton School Morristown, NJ Scheduled Results
Delhi HS Delhi, NY Scheduled Results
Dobbs Ferry Dobbs Ferry, NY Scheduled Results
Don Bosco Prep Ramsey, NJ Scheduled Results
Donovan Catholic HS Toms River, NJ Scheduled Results
Dwight - Englewood School Englewood, NJ Scheduled Results
East Meadow East Meadow, NY Scheduled Results
East Ramapo Ramapo, NY Scheduled Results
East Rockaway East Rockaway, NY Scheduled Results
East Syracuse-Minoa (ESM) East Syracuse, NY Scheduled Results
Eastchester Eastchester, NY Scheduled Results
Eastern Christian HS North Haledon, NJ Scheduled Results
Eastport-South Manor Manorville, NY Scheduled Results
Edison HS Edison, NJ Scheduled Results
Fair Lawn HS Fair Lawn, NJ Scheduled Results
Falconer Falconer, NY Scheduled Results
Farmingdale Farmingdale, NY Scheduled Results
Fayetteville-Manlius (FM) Manlius, NY Scheduled Results
Fordham Prep Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Fox Lane Bedford, NY Scheduled Results
Frank J. Macchiarola Educ Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Frewsburg Frewsburg, NY Scheduled Results
Friends Academy (LI) Locust Valley, NY Scheduled Results
Georgetown Preparatory School Rockville, MD Scheduled Results
Glen Rock HS Glen Rock, NJ Scheduled Results
Goshen Goshen, NY Scheduled Results
Green Meadow Waldorf Chestnut Ridge, NY Scheduled Results
Greenwich Central Greenwich, NY Scheduled Results
Guilderland Guilderland Center, NY Scheduled Results
HS Telecommunication Arts Brroklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Hackensack HS Hackensack, NJ Scheduled Results
Hackettstown HS Hackettstown, NJ Scheduled Results
Hackley School Tarrytown, NY Scheduled Results
Haddon Township HS Westmont, NJ Scheduled Results
Harrison Harrison, NY Scheduled Results
Hastings Hastings-on-Hudson, NY Scheduled Results
Health Professions HS Manhattan, NY Scheduled Results
Hendrick Hudson Montrose, NY Scheduled Results
Holy Cross Flushing, NY Scheduled Results
Horace Greeley Chappaqua, NY Scheduled Results
Immaculata Academy (Closed) Hamburg, NY Scheduled Results
Immaculate Heart Academy Township of Washington, NJ Scheduled Results
Immaculate Heart Central South Watertown, NY Scheduled Results
Island Trees Levittown, NY Scheduled Results
JFK Bellmore Bellmore, NY Scheduled Results
John F. Kennedy Campus Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
John Jay - Cross River Cross River, NY Scheduled Results
John Jay - East Fishkill Hopewell Junction, NY Scheduled Results
Kellenberg Memorial Uniondale, NY Scheduled Results
Kingston Kingston, NY Scheduled Results
La Salle Academy Providence, RI Scheduled Results
LaSalle Academy (NYC) Manhattan, NY Scheduled Results
LaSalle College High School Wyndmoor, PA Scheduled Results
LaSalle Institute (Troy) Troy, NY Scheduled Results
Lakeland/Panas Cortlandt, NY Scheduled Results
Lenape Valley HS Stanhope, NJ Scheduled Results
Leonia HS Leonia, NJ Scheduled Results
Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School Sudbury, MA Scheduled Results
Lindenhurst Lindenhurst, NY Scheduled Results
Liverpool Liverpool, NY Scheduled Results
Lowell High School Lowell, MA Scheduled Results
Loyola School (NYC) Manhattan, NY Scheduled Results
Mahopac Mahopac, NY Scheduled Results
Mamaroneck Mamaroneck, NY Scheduled Results
Manhasset Manhasset, NY Scheduled Results
Maria Regina High School Hartsdale, NY Scheduled Results
Martin Luther School Maspeth, NY Scheduled Results
Massapequa Massapequa, NY Scheduled Results
McKee/Staten Island Tech Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
McNair Academic HS Jersey City, NJ Scheduled Results
Mechanicville Central Mechanicville, NY Scheduled Results
Memorial HS WNY West New York, NJ Scheduled Results
Mendham HS Mendham, NJ Scheduled Results
Middletown Middletown, NY Scheduled Results
Millburn HS Millburn, NJ Scheduled Results
Miller Place Miller Place, NY Scheduled Results
Mineola Garden City Park, NY Scheduled Results
Monroe-Woodbury Central Valley, NY Scheduled Results
Monsignor Farrell Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
Monticello Monticello, NY Scheduled Results
Moore Catholic Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
Morris Hills HS Rockaway, NJ Scheduled Results
Morris Knolls HS Rockaway, NJ Scheduled Results
Morristown HS Morristown, NJ Scheduled Results
Mount Saint Dominic Academy Caldwell, NJ Scheduled Results
Mount St. Mary Academy Watchung, NJ Scheduled Results
Mount St. Michael Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Mountain Lakes HS Mountain Lakes, NJ Scheduled Results
Nanuet Nanuet, NY Scheduled Results
New Hartford New Hartford, NY Scheduled Results
New Providence HS New Providence, NJ Scheduled Results
New York Institute of Technology New York, NY Scheduled Results
Newfield (Sec 4) Newfield, NY Scheduled Results
Niskayuna Niskayuna, NY Scheduled Results
North Babylon North babylon, NY Scheduled Results
North Hunterdon HS Annandale, NJ Scheduled Results
North Kingstown High School North Kingstown, RI Scheduled Results
North Penn Lansdale, PA Scheduled Results
North Rockland Thiells, NY Scheduled Results
North Salem North Salem, NY Scheduled Results
North Shore Glen Head, NY Scheduled Results
Northport Northport, NY Scheduled Results
Notre Dame Academy Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons Schenectady, NY Scheduled Results
Nottingham Syracuse, NY Scheduled Results
Nyack Upper Nyack, NY Scheduled Results
Oceanside Oceanside, NY Scheduled Results
Orchard Park Orchard Park, NY Scheduled Results
Ossining Ossining, NY Scheduled Results
Our Lady of Lourdes Poughkeepsie, NY Scheduled Results
Our Lady of Mercy Rochester, NY Scheduled Results
Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA) Syosset, NY Scheduled Results
Packer Collegiate Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Pascack Valley HS Hillsdale, NJ Scheduled Results
Patchogue-Medford Medford, NY Scheduled Results
Paul D. Schreiber High School Port Washington, NY Scheduled Results
Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washington Port Washington, NY Scheduled Results
Pawling High School Pawling, NY Scheduled Results
Pearl River Pearl River, NY Scheduled Results
Pennsbury Fairless Hills, PA Scheduled Results
Pierson Sag Harbor, NY Scheduled Results
Pine Bush Pine Bush, NY Scheduled Results
Pingry School Basking Ridge, NJ Scheduled Results
Piscataway Twp HS Piscataway, NJ Scheduled Results
Plainview-Old Bethpage / JFK , NY Scheduled Results
Pleasure Ridge Park Louisville, KY Scheduled Results
Poly Prep Country Day Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Port Richmond Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
Potsdam HS Potsdam, NY Scheduled Results
Pt. Pleasant Beach HS Point Pleasant Beach, NJ Scheduled Results
Queens HS for the Sciences Jamaica, NY Scheduled Results
Queensbury Queensbury, NY Scheduled Results
Reading Reading, PA Scheduled Results
Regis New York, NY Scheduled Results
Ridgewood HS Ridgewood, NJ Scheduled Results
Riverdale Country Day High School Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Riverhead Riverhead, NY Scheduled Results
Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) Wappingers, NY Scheduled Results
Rumson-Fair Haven HS Rumson, NJ Scheduled Results
Rush Henrietta Sperry Henrietta, NY Scheduled Results
Rye Rye, NY Scheduled Results
Rye Neck Mamaroneck, NY Scheduled Results
Sachem East Farmingville, NY Scheduled Results
Sachem North Lake Ronkonkoma, NY Scheduled Results
Sacred Heart (Yonkers) Yonkers, NY Scheduled Results
Saint Anthony's Huntington, NY Scheduled Results
Saint Basil Academy Jenkintown, PA Scheduled Results
Saint Joseph's Prep Philadelphia, PA Scheduled Results
Salesianum School Wilmington, DE Scheduled Results
Sanford H. Calhoun Merrick, NY Scheduled Results
Scarsdale Scarsdale, NY Scheduled Results
Schenectady Schenectady, NY Scheduled Results
School of the Holy Child Rye, NY Scheduled Results
Seaford Seaford, NY Scheduled Results
Seton Catholic (7) Plattsburgh, NY Scheduled Results
Shaker Latham, NY Scheduled Results
Shenendehowa Clifton Park, NY Scheduled Results
Shoreham-Wading River Shoreham, NY Scheduled Results
Sleepy Hollow Tarrytown, NY Scheduled Results
Smithtown Christian Smithtown, NY Scheduled Results
Smithtown XC Smithtown, NY Scheduled Results
Snyder HS Jersey City, NJ Scheduled Results
Somers Lincolndale, NY Scheduled Results
South Side Rockville Centre, NY Scheduled Results
Southold Southold, NY Scheduled Results
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Philadelphia, PA Scheduled Results
St. Benedict's Prep Newark, NJ Scheduled Results
St. Dominic Oyster Bay, NY Scheduled Results
St. Hubert's Philadelphia, PA Scheduled Results
St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
St. John the Baptist West Islip, NY Scheduled Results
St. John's Prep Danvers, MA Scheduled Results
St. John's Prep Long Island City, NY Scheduled Results
St. Joseph Collegiate Institute Buffalo, NY Scheduled Results
St. Joseph Hill Academy Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
St. Joseph by the Sea Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
St. Mark's High School Wilmington, DE Scheduled Results
St. Peter's Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes School Alexandria, VA Scheduled Results
Stillwater Stillwater, NY Scheduled Results
Stuyvesant High School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Suffern Suffern, NY Scheduled Results
Susan E. Wagner Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
Syosset Syosset, NY Scheduled Results
Tappan Zee Orangeburg, NY Scheduled Results
Tatnall Wilmington, DE Scheduled Results
Tewksbury Memorial High School Tewksbury, MA Scheduled Results
Thomas Jefferson (NYC) Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Tottenville Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
Townsend Harris Flushing, NY Scheduled Results
Trinity School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Tully Tully, NY Scheduled Results
Union Catholic Reg. HS Scotch Plains, NJ Scheduled Results
Uniondale Uniondale, NY Scheduled Results
Upper Dublin Fort Washington, PA Scheduled Results
Valley Central Montgomery, NY Scheduled Results
Valley Stream North Franklin Square, NY Scheduled Results
Valley Stream South Valley Stream, NY Scheduled Results
Villa Walsh Academy Morristown, NJ Scheduled Results
Voorhees HS Glen Gardner, NJ Scheduled Results
Walt Whitman Huntington Station, NY Scheduled Results
Walt Whitman High School Bethesda, MD Scheduled Results
Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague Copiague, NY Scheduled Results
Ward Melville East Setauket, NY Scheduled Results
Warwick Valley Warwick, NY Scheduled Results
Washingtonville Washingtonville, NY Scheduled Results
Wayne Hills HS Wayne, NJ Scheduled Results
Wayne Valley HS Wayne, NJ Scheduled Results
West Babylon West Babylon, NY Scheduled Results
West Deptford HS Westville, NJ Scheduled Results
West Genesee Syracuse, NY Scheduled Results
West Windsor Plainsboro South HS Princeton Junction, NJ Scheduled Results
Westfield HS Westfield, NJ Scheduled Results
Westford Academy Westford, MA Scheduled Results
White Plains White Plains, NY Scheduled Results
William Floyd Mastic Beach, NY Scheduled Results
William G Rohrer MS Haddon Twp, NJ Scheduled Results
Xaverian Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Xavier New York, NY Scheduled Results
Yorktown Yorktown Hgts., NY Scheduled Results