Ian Russ
|
East Aurora
|
+36.72 |
16:25.47 |
15:48.75 |
Ryan Buzby
|
Grand Island
|
+31.12 |
16:27.86 |
15:56.74 |
Grey Conover
|
Clarence
|
-6.65 |
16:16.02 |
16:22.67 |
Michael Peppy
|
Maple Grove
|
-8.40 |
16:16.46 |
16:24.86 |
Josh Glaub
|
West Seneca East
|
+18.26 |
16:42.21 |
16:23.95 |
David Bergamasco
|
Williamsville South
|
+31.29 |
16:59.98 |
16:28.69 |
Ray Sambrotto
|
West Seneca East
|
-9.81 |
16:29.00 |
16:38.81 |
Joshua Peron
|
Frontier
|
+54.39 |
17:28.61 |
16:34.22 |
Samuel Auernhamer
|
Newfane
|
+1:10.01 |
17:44.73 |
16:34.72 |
Joe Groth
|
Frontier
|
-10.51 |
16:35.95 |
16:46.46 |
Dan Daddario
|
Clarence
|
+1:10.83 |
17:52.11 |
16:41.28 |
Parker Tent
|
East Aurora
|
+46.91 |
17:34.24 |
16:47.33 |
Sam Schultz
|
Sweet Home
|
-44.72 |
16:48.98 |
17:33.70 |
Armani Merlino
|
Lancaster
|
+19.60 |
17:10.16 |
16:50.56 |
Cody Smith
|
Williamsville North
|
+16.25 |
17:07.36 |
16:51.11 |
Kyle Campbell
|
Niagara Falls
|
+14.73 |
17:06.91 |
16:52.18 |
Dagon Bryant
|
Southwestern
|
+1:42.95 |
18:35.16 |
16:52.21 |
Peter Auer
|
Maple Grove
|
-1.10 |
16:53.72 |
16:54.82 |
David Russo
|
Depew
|
+31.59 |
17:26.10 |
16:54.51 |
Brian Gleason
|
Frontier
|
+7.55 |
17:06.57 |
16:59.02 |
Walter Galey
|
Frontier
|
+28.86 |
17:28.66 |
16:59.80 |
Taigan Lavrey
|
Williamsville North
|
+8.59 |
17:08.72 |
17:00.13 |
Lyle Warrior
|
Gowanda
|
+23.97 |
17:25.39 |
17:01.42 |
Diego Rey
|
Fredonia HS
|
+59.36 |
18:01.03 |
17:01.67 |
Dean Godios
|
Depew
|
+1:03.29 |
18:05.17 |
17:01.88 |
Ryan Mitchell
|
Iroquois
|
-23.07 |
17:04.08 |
17:27.15 |
Collin Mccabe
|
Newfane
|
+43.30 |
17:48.82 |
17:05.52 |
Jerad Hediger
|
Pioneer
|
+46.59 |
17:52.46 |
17:05.87 |
Matthew Evans
|
Randolph
|
+4.00 |
17:10.45 |
17:06.45 |
Ely Personius
|
Amherst
|
+2:06.64 |
19:15.87 |
17:09.23 |
John Insinna
|
Clarence
|
+33.95 |
17:44.22 |
17:10.27 |
Eddie Scroxton
|
Southwestern
|
-47.40 |
17:10.30 |
17:57.70 |
Ronan Mcdonald
|
Randolph
|
+1:55.68 |
19:06.43 |
17:10.75 |
Willia Schwarzmueller
|
Wilson (Sec 6)
|
-28.69 |
17:10.81 |
17:39.50 |
Ben Deperna
|
Falconer
|
-10.05 |
17:10.96 |
17:21.01 |
Logan Holthouse
|
Clymer
|
+2:21.44 |
19:32.72 |
17:11.28 |
John Lyons
|
East Aurora
|
-2.02 |
17:12.08 |
17:14.10 |
Frank Colburn
|
Maple Grove
|
-7.20 |
17:13.56 |
17:20.76 |
Christopher Bertola
|
Orchard Park
|
+38.19 |
17:53.50 |
17:15.31 |
Simon Powley
|
Lockport
|
-19.42 |
17:18.51 |
17:37.93 |
Hunter Reed
|
Clarence
|
+18.82 |
17:37.80 |
17:18.98 |
Bobby Adams
|
Alden
|
-12.27 |
17:19.54 |
17:31.81 |
Tyler Bishop
|
West Seneca West
|
+8.10 |
17:30.46 |
17:22.36 |
Dan Heil
|
Medina
|
+10.71 |
17:33.47 |
17:22.76 |
Shane Hetrick
|
Maple Grove
|
-16.28 |
17:22.81 |
17:39.09 |
Matthew Kifer
|
Niagara Falls
|
-25.30 |
17:25.29 |
17:50.59 |
Maxwell Hughes
|
Pioneer
|
+31.63 |
17:58.71 |
17:27.08 |
Collin Barmore
|
Falconer
|
+22.20 |
17:49.58 |
17:27.38 |
Josh Jeziorski
|
Alden
|
+26.84 |
17:54.47 |
17:27.63 |
Anthony Ruiz
|
Dunkirk
|
+13.20 |
17:41.73 |
17:28.53 |
Johnathan Lang
|
Lockport
|
-31.26 |
17:28.84 |
18:00.10 |
Derek Lasker
|
Lancaster
|
+14.93 |
17:44.22 |
17:29.29 |
Sam Filbert
|
Allegany-Limestone
|
+34.97 |
18:05.53 |
17:30.56 |
Jonathan Young
|
Williamsville North
|
-16.23 |
17:31.22 |
17:47.45 |
Diehl Fridrik
|
Frontier
|
+1.99 |
17:37.39 |
17:35.40 |
Jared Rogalski
|
Lancaster
|
+2.32 |
17:39.47 |
17:37.15 |
Brody Jones
|
Pioneer
|
+1:27.59 |
19:04.90 |
17:37.31 |
Drew Pownall
|
Frewsburg
|
+43.32 |
18:22.36 |
17:39.04 |
Jack Hill
|
Medina
|
-13.96 |
17:39.24 |
17:53.20 |
Cole Hanks
|
Pioneer
|
+58.66 |
18:38.17 |
17:39.51 |
Alan Lingle
|
Newfane
|
+7.58 |
17:48.83 |
17:41.25 |
Andrew Young
|
Falconer
|
-32.27 |
17:41.46 |
18:13.73 |
Seth Maurer
|
Clarence
|
-17.81 |
17:44.07 |
18:01.88 |
Michael Snowden
|
Niagara Falls
|
-19.83 |
17:44.22 |
18:04.05 |
Noah Thornton
|
Newfane
|
+1:59.22 |
19:45.84 |
17:46.62 |
Matt Droney
|
Olean
|
+10.91 |
18:00.48 |
17:49.57 |
Reid Minier
|
Eden
|
-22.00 |
17:50.28 |
18:12.28 |
Robert Wolf
|
Lake Shore
|
-9.27 |
17:50.92 |
18:00.19 |
Mohamad Mohamed
|
LaFayette (Buffalo)
|
-30.07 |
17:50.96 |
18:21.03 |
Hunter Wassink
|
Clymer
|
+1:13.67 |
19:04.91 |
17:51.24 |
Fin Mcdonald
|
Clymer
|
-22.36 |
17:51.58 |
18:13.94 |
David Andrejewski
|
Alden
|
+10.50 |
18:03.32 |
17:52.82 |
Ori Rickler
|
Williamsville South
|
-9.89 |
17:55.71 |
18:05.60 |
Collin Rice
|
Lancaster
|
+2:28.39 |
20:24.67 |
17:56.28 |
Robert Stevenson
|
Newfane
|
+27.20 |
18:23.73 |
17:56.53 |
Ali Sadik
|
International Prep
|
+1.11 |
17:58.14 |
17:57.03 |
Brett Russell
|
Springville-Griffith Institute
|
+46.37 |
18:44.87 |
17:58.50 |
Jack Heraty
|
Orchard Park
|
-1:52.69 |
17:59.67 |
19:52.36 |
Anthony Vezina
|
Southwestern
|
-25.23 |
18:01.50 |
18:26.73 |
Joseph Brown
|
West Seneca West
|
-13.59 |
18:01.80 |
18:15.39 |
Andrew Jenks
|
Barker
|
-7.57 |
18:03.88 |
18:11.45 |
Riley Auer
|
Maple Grove
|
-41.87 |
18:03.92 |
18:45.79 |
Andrew Bloom
|
Cleveland Hill
|
+25.06 |
18:29.72 |
18:04.66 |
Josh Pusateri
|
Starpoint
|
-59.47 |
18:04.77 |
19:04.24 |
Trent Wesley
|
Pioneer
|
+1.73 |
18:07.96 |
18:06.23 |
Cal Seeley
|
Wilson (Sec 6)
|
-1:04.48 |
18:07.40 |
19:11.88 |
Montaka Shad
|
Hutchinson Central Technical
|
-4.24 |
18:07.71 |
18:11.95 |
Nicholas Cicero
|
Williamsville South
|
-24.16 |
18:08.41 |
18:32.57 |
George Mecca
|
Eden
|
+1:06.40 |
19:15.03 |
18:08.63 |
Jack Stefanick
|
Williamsville East
|
+43.30 |
18:51.94 |
18:08.64 |
Duncan Cicero
|
Williamsville South
|
-17.79 |
18:09.10 |
18:26.89 |
Jackson Doran
|
Lockport
|
+15.29 |
18:24.71 |
18:09.42 |
Brian Freebern
|
Lake Shore
|
+34.56 |
18:44.40 |
18:09.84 |
Gavin Ingrao
|
Lake Shore
|
+2:58.22 |
21:08.31 |
18:10.09 |
Patrick Singleton
|
Niagara Falls
|
+3.95 |
18:14.14 |
18:10.19 |
Ryan Washcalus
|
Niagara Falls
|
-27.58 |
18:12.64 |
18:40.22 |
Zach Sanford
|
Akron
|
+6.12 |
18:19.01 |
18:12.89 |
Ray Caso
|
Tonawanda
|
+37.19 |
18:50.40 |
18:13.21 |
Quinton Rees
|
Wilson (Sec 6)
|
-19.06 |
18:14.32 |
18:33.38 |
Nathaniel Johnson
|
Wilson (Sec 6)
|
-2.00 |
18:14.91 |
18:16.91 |
Ozzy Moore
|
Royalton-Hartland
|
+42.84 |
18:58.16 |
18:15.32 |
Emmet Callahan
|
Hamburg
|
-13.08 |
18:16.22 |
18:29.30 |
John Archilla
|
West Seneca West
|
-1:59.72 |
18:16.51 |
20:16.23 |
Andrew Kruszka
|
Gowanda
|
-3.85 |
18:18.10 |
18:21.95 |
Isaac Wakefield
|
Randolph
|
-1:33.36 |
18:19.32 |
19:52.68 |
Emmaus Nakagawa
|
Amherst
|
+32.79 |
18:52.37 |
18:19.58 |
Zackary Peterman
|
Springville-Griffith Institute
|
+55.30 |
19:15.77 |
18:20.47 |
Thomas Woods
|
West Seneca West
|
-9.16 |
18:20.53 |
18:29.69 |
Jacob Weissenburg
|
Sweet Home
|
+1:13.30 |
19:35.54 |
18:22.24 |
Adam Wagner
|
Barker
|
-9.31 |
18:22.41 |
18:31.72 |
Alden Cayea
|
Medina
|
+1:36.93 |
20:01.47 |
18:24.54 |
Patrick Sabato
|
City Honors School
|
-15.18 |
18:26.66 |
18:41.84 |
Joshua Lisiecki
|
West Seneca East
|
-0.47 |
18:27.91 |
18:28.38 |
Jordan Alonso
|
Cleveland Hill
|
+36.29 |
19:04.60 |
18:28.31 |
Michael Liszkiewicz
|
Gowanda
|
+1:16.48 |
19:45.11 |
18:28.63 |
Connor Hudson
|
Falconer
|
-1.98 |
18:29.39 |
18:31.37 |
Aiden Tribbets
|
Niagara-Wheatfield
|
+1:15.80 |
19:45.71 |
18:29.91 |
Josh Gleason
|
Eden
|
+25.61 |
18:56.21 |
18:30.60 |
Peter Calanni
|
Fredonia HS
|
-12.78 |
18:30.90 |
18:43.68 |
Alex Jodush
|
Olean
|
-24.78 |
18:35.31 |
19:00.09 |
Mark Orlowski
|
Amherst
|
+24.57 |
19:00.00 |
18:35.43 |
Zachary Poydock
|
Sweet Home
|
+1.45 |
18:39.17 |
18:37.72 |
Sydney Nowicki
|
Lockport
|
+35.70 |
19:13.83 |
18:38.13 |
Vince Mendez
|
Kenmore West
|
+33.77 |
19:12.05 |
18:38.28 |
Riley Wilson
|
Silver Creek
|
+22.39 |
19:03.58 |
18:41.19 |
Isaac Tillotson
|
City Honors School
|
+5.40 |
18:48.66 |
18:43.26 |
Adam Vankerkhove
|
City Honors School
|
-1:21.04 |
18:44.10 |
20:05.14 |
Alec Schrader
|
Fredonia HS
|
+2:21.36 |
21:06.01 |
18:44.65 |
Aidan Van Slycke
|
Lake Shore
|
-17.56 |
18:47.33 |
19:04.89 |
Marshall Testa
|
Iroquois
|
+53.40 |
19:41.25 |
18:47.85 |
Molly McLaughlin
|
East Aurora
|
+5.49 |
18:54.54 |
18:49.05 |
Megan Mclaughlin
|
East Aurora
|
+30.80 |
19:19.91 |
18:49.11 |
Adam Woodworth
|
Barker
|
+10.84 |
19:02.61 |
18:51.77 |
Caleb Barber
|
Frewsburg
|
+1:35.39 |
20:27.97 |
18:52.58 |
Delain Geist
|
Cattaraugus-Littlte Valley (CLV)
|
-0.64 |
18:53.21 |
18:53.85 |
Miguel Bautista
|
Lewiston-Porter
|
-1.27 |
18:53.44 |
18:54.71 |
Christ Tambacas
|
Eden
|
+1:01.17 |
19:54.97 |
18:53.80 |
William Rickard
|
Royalton-Hartland
|
-3.41 |
18:54.12 |
18:57.53 |
Jack Carminiti
|
Lewiston-Porter
|
+11.92 |
19:06.90 |
18:54.98 |
Jason Kincaid
|
Orchard Park
|
+1:08.33 |
20:03.49 |
18:55.16 |
Kylee Odell
|
Clymer
|
+59.40 |
19:57.83 |
18:58.43 |
Dan Kurowski
|
JFK Buffalo
|
+3.79 |
19:02.79 |
18:59.00 |
Ted Tomasello
|
Iroquois
|
-0.72 |
19:00.90 |
19:01.62 |
Ava Crist
|
Maple Grove
|
+17.81 |
19:21.27 |
19:03.46 |
Jon McDaneld
|
Silver Creek
|
+35.92 |
19:40.49 |
19:04.57 |
Joseph D'Amico
|
Williamsville East
|
-13.64 |
19:06.86 |
19:20.50 |
Noah Wadhams
|
Albion
|
+8.58 |
19:15.68 |
19:07.10 |
Drew Braden
|
Cattaraugus-Littlte Valley (CLV)
|
+1:17.50 |
20:24.90 |
19:07.40 |
Jon Montgomery
|
Wilson (Sec 6)
|
+1:17.15 |
20:26.04 |
19:08.89 |
Carson Kulaw
|
Applied Technologies Charter
|
+21.77 |
19:30.70 |
19:08.93 |
Ibrahim Mgaza
|
Hutchinson Central Technical
|
+23.90 |
19:33.70 |
19:09.80 |
Grayson Pratt
|
Fredonia HS
|
-22.70 |
19:10.59 |
19:33.29 |
John Speyer
|
Kenmore West
|
+43.23 |
19:54.40 |
19:11.17 |
Cordell Cook
|
Clymer
|
-46.76 |
19:14.51 |
20:01.27 |
Grace Auer
|
Maple Grove
|
-1:42.06 |
19:15.62 |
20:57.68 |
Jack Dunn
|
Lewiston-Porter
|
+3.43 |
19:19.39 |
19:15.96 |
Nathan Myers
|
Springville-Griffith Institute
|
-0.34 |
19:15.98 |
19:16.32 |
Christina Peppy
|
Maple Grove
|
+3.80 |
19:22.44 |
19:18.64 |
Aaron Jones
|
Hutchinson Central Technical
|
+23.85 |
19:42.85 |
19:19.00 |
Dylan Colasanti
|
Alden
|
-40.78 |
19:19.46 |
20:00.24 |
Josh Pawlik
|
North Tonawanda
|
+21.79 |
19:41.55 |
19:19.76 |
Nelson Rosario
|
Dunkirk
|
+1:55.78 |
21:17.95 |
19:22.17 |
Alex Rundquist
|
Iroquois
|
+56.53 |
20:20.72 |
19:24.19 |
Jacob Monat
|
Gowanda
|
-12.78 |
19:24.25 |
19:37.03 |
Sam Mobae
|
LaFayette (Buffalo)
|
+51.32 |
20:15.63 |
19:24.31 |
Josean Lopez
|
International Prep
|
+1:31.68 |
20:56.56 |
19:24.88 |
Christian Dolce
|
Jamestown
|
-30.67 |
19:27.83 |
19:58.50 |
Riley Jones
|
Pioneer
|
+20.06 |
19:49.05 |
19:28.99 |
Amberlee Robertson
|
Williamsville South
|
-2:22.60 |
19:29.14 |
21:51.74 |
Frankie Mercado
|
Kenmore West
|
-1:07.08 |
19:33.41 |
20:40.49 |
Morgan Halt
|
Amherst
|
+54.97 |
20:30.39 |
19:35.42 |
Acacia Barber
|
Frewsburg
|
+30.91 |
20:06.59 |
19:35.68 |
Sonya Krezmien
|
Springville-Griffith Institute
|
-1:46.33 |
19:36.35 |
21:22.68 |
Bailey Gostomski
|
Cattaraugus-Littlte Valley (CLV)
|
-4.00 |
19:36.60 |
19:40.60 |
Karis Ertel
|
East Aurora
|
-35.10 |
19:36.79 |
20:11.89 |
Alex Cooley
|
Iroquois
|
-1:25.87 |
19:36.99 |
21:02.86 |
Raechel Zielinski
|
Hamburg
|
+36.56 |
20:13.70 |
19:37.14 |
Anna Rybczynski
|
West Seneca West
|
+10.73 |
19:51.22 |
19:40.49 |
Donovan Brusino
|
Niagara-Wheatfield
|
+45.11 |
20:27.09 |
19:41.98 |
Becky Kron
|
Alden
|
-20.82 |
19:42.43 |
20:03.25 |
Russell Elle
|
Springville-Griffith Institute
|
-15.31 |
19:44.70 |
20:00.01 |
Antoine Hatten
|
Applied Technologies Charter
|
+13.91 |
19:58.82 |
19:44.91 |
Nathan Chubb
|
Akron
|
+1.00 |
19:46.25 |
19:45.25 |
Emily Brown
|
Fredonia HS
|
+1:02.44 |
20:47.88 |
19:45.44 |
Kimberly Goerss
|
Newfane
|
+1.52 |
19:47.36 |
19:45.84 |
Matthew Domagala
|
JFK Buffalo
|
+16.58 |
20:02.51 |
19:45.93 |
Jaren Dixon
|
Niagara-Wheatfield
|
+1:00.05 |
20:46.09 |
19:46.04 |
Matt Kwiatkowski
|
Olean
|
-25.35 |
19:46.99 |
20:12.34 |
Cece Favarito
|
City Honors School
|
-5.13 |
19:47.37 |
19:52.50 |
Stephen Paolini
|
Depew
|
+2:12.83 |
22:01.39 |
19:48.56 |
Elliot Emley
|
Springville-Griffith Institute
|
+9.25 |
20:00.63 |
19:51.38 |
Jaylah Cossin
|
Silver Creek
|
+25.88 |
20:18.00 |
19:52.12 |
Emma Larkman
|
West Seneca West
|
-6.08 |
19:52.75 |
19:58.83 |
Alanna Holman
|
Albion
|
+1:25.89 |
21:19.16 |
19:53.27 |
Gage Baumler
|
Akron
|
+1:00.61 |
20:55.62 |
19:55.01 |
Aaron Bacon
|
Royalton-Hartland
|
+5:25.21 |
25:20.92 |
19:55.71 |
Ethan Yannie
|
Dunkirk
|
+43.99 |
20:40.04 |
19:56.05 |
Devon Parwulski
|
JFK Buffalo
|
-1.62 |
19:57.01 |
19:58.63 |
Mackenzie Gratto
|
Clymer
|
+2:15.57 |
22:13.12 |
19:57.55 |
Vanessa Burkard
|
Newfane
|
-1:08.00 |
20:00.12 |
21:08.12 |
Gillian Fedor
|
Clarence
|
-1:28.16 |
20:00.42 |
21:28.58 |
Hannah Murphy
|
City Honors School
|
-1:15.60 |
20:00.66 |
21:16.26 |
Adityanarayanan Nair
|
Williamsville East
|
-24.55 |
20:02.92 |
20:27.47 |
Sarah Mruk
|
West Seneca West
|
-2.63 |
20:07.70 |
20:10.33 |
Jacob Lipa
|
Depew
|
+2:55.14 |
23:04.52 |
20:09.38 |
Nina Burkard
|
Newfane
|
-31.02 |
20:09.58 |
20:40.60 |
Margo Henley
|
Akron
|
+11.12 |
20:20.84 |
20:09.72 |
Emily Jason
|
East Aurora
|
+2.45 |
20:12.31 |
20:09.86 |
Ben Besok
|
Allegany-Limestone
|
+1:30.42 |
21:42.62 |
20:12.20 |
Kayla Schmidt
|
Williamsville South
|
+53.50 |
21:06.52 |
20:13.02 |
Emma Mathes
|
Albion
|
-56.72 |
20:13.15 |
21:09.87 |
Mike Finn
|
North Tonawanda
|
+1:25.90 |
21:41.14 |
20:15.24 |
Ava Danieu
|
East Aurora
|
+16.29 |
20:32.67 |
20:16.38 |
Caitlin O'Rourke
|
Orchard Park
|
+22.78 |
20:39.79 |
20:17.01 |
MaKayla Kasperek
|
Sweet Home
|
-17.96 |
20:18.62 |
20:36.58 |
Heather Bugenhagen
|
Starpoint
|
+25.94 |
20:46.46 |
20:20.52 |
Allison Stainsby
|
West Seneca West
|
-12.87 |
20:20.75 |
20:33.62 |
Lily Hayes
|
Sweet Home
|
+18.98 |
20:42.24 |
20:23.26 |
Anthony Brandl
|
Akron
|
+33.22 |
20:58.56 |
20:25.34 |
Parker Marshall
|
North Tonawanda
|
+1:08.87 |
21:34.92 |
20:26.05 |
Anna Rickard
|
Royalton-Hartland
|
-23.26 |
20:27.66 |
20:50.92 |
Lydia Chunco
|
Newfane
|
-40.09 |
20:31.06 |
21:11.15 |
Gabrielle Baker
|
Barker
|
+54.11 |
21:28.88 |
20:34.77 |
Christian Gallo
|
Cleveland Hill
|
+2:52.25 |
23:30.90 |
20:38.65 |
Laura Cohn
|
Kenmore West
|
-11.83 |
20:38.76 |
20:50.59 |
Megan Kane
|
Hamburg
|
-1.65 |
20:39.70 |
20:41.35 |
Julianna Bouton
|
Niagara Falls
|
-1:16.45 |
20:39.98 |
21:56.43 |
Anna Fink
|
Starpoint
|
-4.56 |
20:41.76 |
20:46.32 |
Angie Parrizzi
|
Sweet Home
|
-1:43.73 |
20:42.91 |
22:26.64 |
Olivia Moran
|
Williamsville North
|
+7.93 |
20:51.16 |
20:43.23 |
Sophia Roy
|
Amherst
|
+3.06 |
20:47.31 |
20:44.25 |
Onalee Camalleri
|
Orchard Park
|
-1:32.43 |
20:44.27 |
22:16.70 |
Ryan James
|
City Honors School
|
-19.10 |
20:44.71 |
21:03.81 |
Bryn Mozzi
|
Maple Grove
|
-1:01.76 |
20:46.05 |
21:47.81 |
Alexandr Zuidema
|
Lake Shore
|
+9.98 |
20:57.03 |
20:47.05 |
David Schwinger
|
Applied Technologies Charter
|
+4.16 |
20:52.24 |
20:48.08 |
Noah Reed-Eason
|
Hutchinson Central Technical
|
+22.86 |
21:11.31 |
20:48.45 |
Rebecca Perry
|
Lake Shore
|
-24.52 |
20:50.50 |
21:15.02 |
Sophia Machowski
|
Orchard Park
|
-14.37 |
20:52.16 |
21:06.53 |
Emma Grzebinski
|
West Seneca East
|
+1:05.71 |
21:58.50 |
20:52.79 |
Cristina Ray
|
Clarence
|
+11.45 |
21:07.18 |
20:55.73 |
Ashley Amantia
|
Niagara Falls
|
-3:49.27 |
20:56.75 |
24:46.02 |
Emilie Vieaux
|
Starpoint
|
-59.43 |
20:58.51 |
21:57.94 |
Noah Custard
|
Cleveland Hill
|
+1:37.84 |
22:38.48 |
21:00.64 |
Amaya Tallchief
|
Lake Shore
|
-11.92 |
21:01.54 |
21:13.46 |
Corinne Brath
|
Sweet Home
|
-43.52 |
21:05.27 |
21:48.79 |
Erin Quinlivan
|
Hamburg
|
+36.55 |
21:41.83 |
21:05.28 |
Rachel Truskinovsky
|
Williamsville North
|
+52.02 |
22:00.79 |
21:08.77 |
Audrey Pryll
|
Clarence
|
+8.00 |
21:19.25 |
21:11.25 |
Molly Kabza
|
Hamburg
|
-49.44 |
21:16.84 |
22:06.28 |
Mckenzie Gaffney
|
Alden
|
+1:09.09 |
22:26.61 |
21:17.52 |
Madison Vanderlip
|
West Seneca West
|
+48.68 |
22:06.71 |
21:18.03 |
Tessa Zajac
|
Lancaster
|
+38.64 |
21:56.92 |
21:18.28 |
Victoria Achtziger-Hughes
|
Niagara-Wheatfield
|
+8.23 |
21:28.55 |
21:20.32 |
Courtney Schoepflin
|
Pioneer
|
-32.64 |
21:20.50 |
21:53.14 |
Riley Caskey
|
Maple Grove
|
-51.93 |
21:22.47 |
22:14.40 |
Marian Overfield
|
Williamsville South
|
-2.37 |
21:22.58 |
21:24.95 |
Kerianne Alpin
|
Pioneer
|
-3:06.09 |
21:25.12 |
24:31.21 |
Lindsey Clawson
|
Allegany-Limestone
|
+59.42 |
22:24.89 |
21:25.47 |
Kathryn Blair
|
Iroquois
|
+1.93 |
21:28.88 |
21:26.95 |
Morgan Lewis
|
Hamburg
|
-35.08 |
21:28.15 |
22:03.23 |
Ryan Rocque
|
Silver Creek
|
+57.16 |
22:25.52 |
21:28.36 |
Emily Fred
|
Grand Island
|
-2:01.80 |
21:32.73 |
23:34.53 |
Julia Kennedy
|
Silver Creek
|
-33.41 |
21:34.97 |
22:08.38 |
Kelsey Ciemny
|
Royalton-Hartland
|
+33.79 |
22:08.82 |
21:35.03 |
Angelina Sutton
|
Olmsted
|
+1:39.58 |
23:18.37 |
21:38.79 |
Erin Martin
|
Olean
|
-1:08.03 |
21:40.25 |
22:48.28 |
Mitchel Clayton
|
Applied Technologies Charter
|
-2.71 |
21:40.56 |
21:43.27 |
Allysyn O'connor
|
Lake Shore
|
-2:32.09 |
21:42.40 |
24:14.49 |
Alex Jackson
|
Kenmore East
|
-2.12 |
21:42.76 |
21:44.88 |
Alex Kislyuk
|
Applied Technologies Charter
|
-2:17.82 |
21:42.96 |
24:00.78 |
Mallory Adams
|
Albion
|
+23.37 |
22:07.28 |
21:43.91 |
Lauren Gaume
|
Hamburg
|
+3.87 |
21:50.54 |
21:46.67 |
Christopher Ayala
|
Leonardo DaVinci HS
|
+31.70 |
22:19.16 |
21:47.46 |
Alex Gonzalez
|
Buffalo School of Culinary Arts & Hospitality Management
|
-1:34.84 |
21:48.24 |
23:23.08 |
Maddie Fox
|
Kenmore East
|
+13.09 |
22:02.81 |
21:49.72 |
Annabelle Vogl
|
Lancaster
|
-49.02 |
21:51.99 |
22:41.01 |
Veronica Bernacki
|
Williamsville South
|
-2:01.69 |
21:53.19 |
23:54.88 |
Hannah Grammar
|
Albion
|
+38.40 |
22:31.94 |
21:53.54 |
Jordan Renzi
|
Williamsville North
|
+8.14 |
22:03.15 |
21:55.01 |
Lauren Michael
|
Clymer
|
-2:18.64 |
21:56.14 |
24:14.78 |
Meadow Wistner
|
Williamsville North
|
-22.58 |
21:59.04 |
22:21.62 |
Molly Moore
|
Williamsville South
|
-11.51 |
21:59.19 |
22:10.70 |
Charles Jennings
|
Franklinville (Sec 6)
|
+21.25 |
22:21.88 |
22:00.63 |
Molly Chiarella
|
Niagara Falls
|
+46.35 |
22:47.61 |
22:01.26 |
Gavin Kropidlowski
|
JFK Buffalo
|
-1:51.59 |
22:03.78 |
23:55.37 |
Lily League
|
Silver Creek
|
-40.37 |
22:04.44 |
22:44.81 |
Alyssa Ruminski
|
Grand Island
|
-2:18.46 |
22:05.29 |
24:23.75 |
Gianna Bush
|
Niagara Falls
|
-56.92 |
22:05.80 |
23:02.72 |
Hannah Heil
|
Medina
|
+5.93 |
22:12.59 |
22:06.66 |
Alyssa King
|
Alden
|
+1:07.91 |
23:14.94 |
22:07.03 |
Jenette DiLaura
|
Grand Island
|
+1:07.70 |
23:15.04 |
22:07.34 |
Emagin Warrior
|
Gowanda
|
-57.06 |
22:08.92 |
23:05.98 |
Brianna Davignon
|
North Tonawanda
|
-9.18 |
22:11.03 |
22:20.21 |
Sam Kellogg
|
Franklinville (Sec 6)
|
+1:55.31 |
24:06.35 |
22:11.04 |
Sarah Coupal
|
Kenmore West
|
+4.59 |
22:16.56 |
22:11.97 |
Sabrina Quioris
|
Medina
|
+24.53 |
22:37.83 |
22:13.30 |
Ian Clark
|
Frewsburg
|
+4:30.02 |
26:44.62 |
22:14.60 |
Li Prusinski
|
Leonardo DaVinci HS
|
+1:29.90 |
23:46.80 |
22:16.90 |
Juliana Flick
|
Silver Creek
|
+43.09 |
23:01.94 |
22:18.85 |
Jordan Kranz
|
Lake Shore
|
-52.95 |
22:20.55 |
23:13.50 |
Sara Danwin
|
Starpoint
|
-1:52.09 |
22:21.29 |
24:13.38 |
Shannon Klein
|
Grand Island
|
-39.83 |
22:21.95 |
23:01.78 |
Kaitlin Whalen
|
Depew
|
+1:07.13 |
23:30.55 |
22:23.42 |
Julie Reagan
|
Wilson (Sec 6)
|
-14.22 |
22:24.58 |
22:38.80 |
Shannon Flood
|
Pioneer
|
-41.94 |
22:25.33 |
23:07.27 |
Jillian Myers
|
Jamestown
|
-30.50 |
22:25.49 |
22:55.99 |
Paige Stelley
|
Amherst
|
-1:19.74 |
22:26.35 |
23:46.09 |
Rebecca Sullivan
|
Clymer
|
-21.32 |
22:26.52 |
22:47.84 |
Alexa Adams
|
Albion
|
+25.90 |
22:54.23 |
22:28.33 |
Natalie Muka
|
Frontier
|
-43.56 |
22:28.45 |
23:12.01 |
Shea Munnikhuysen
|
Wilson (Sec 6)
|
+25.69 |
22:57.04 |
22:31.35 |
Mike Miller
|
Royalton-Hartland
|
+1:18.68 |
23:51.16 |
22:32.48 |
Kristine Twoguns
|
Gowanda
|
+3.05 |
22:35.67 |
22:32.62 |
Kaylee McNichol
|
West Seneca East
|
+20.73 |
22:57.75 |
22:37.02 |
Julia Fred
|
Dunkirk
|
+49.03 |
23:28.23 |
22:39.20 |
Kaitlyn Lisiecki
|
West Seneca East
|
-3:38.64 |
22:40.43 |
26:19.07 |
Anthony D'arrigo
|
Tonawanda
|
+1:05.71 |
23:49.81 |
22:44.10 |
Mikaela LeBaron
|
Falconer
|
+1:33.79 |
24:17.91 |
22:44.12 |
Madison Dunn
|
Lewiston-Porter
|
+1:25.38 |
24:10.25 |
22:44.87 |
Grant Cowles
|
Allegany-Limestone
|
-36.54 |
22:49.11 |
23:25.65 |
Emily Mills
|
Clymer
|
-25.62 |
22:52.94 |
23:18.56 |
Sophia Currie
|
Lewiston-Porter
|
-1:12.29 |
22:55.34 |
24:07.63 |
Amara Alviti
|
Niagara-Wheatfield
|
+1:33.58 |
24:31.32 |
22:57.74 |
Juliana Labruna
|
Depew
|
-5.53 |
22:58.13 |
23:03.66 |
Ashley Holt
|
Fredonia HS
|
+1:15.67 |
24:14.03 |
22:58.36 |
Rachel Castello
|
West Seneca East
|
-4.02 |
23:00.16 |
23:04.18 |
Ally Haskel
|
Franklinville (Sec 6)
|
+20.20 |
23:24.85 |
23:04.65 |
Miquela Hunter
|
Olmsted
|
+2.14 |
23:12.65 |
23:10.51 |
Summer Harper
|
Cattaraugus-Littlte Valley (CLV)
|
+52.24 |
24:06.46 |
23:14.22 |
Kennedy Lang
|
Royalton-Hartland
|
+13.47 |
23:34.57 |
23:21.10 |
Colleen Ulrich
|
Royalton-Hartland
|
+1:06.13 |
24:28.59 |
23:22.46 |
Alana Reynolds
|
Amherst
|
-9.84 |
23:24.83 |
23:34.67 |
Kayla Palczewski
|
Eden
|
-36.95 |
23:31.59 |
24:08.54 |
Taylor Smith
|
Franklinville (Sec 6)
|
+1:32.32 |
25:05.09 |
23:32.77 |
Janie George
|
Frontier
|
-28.94 |
23:34.30 |
24:03.24 |
Jamie Dickinson
|
Springville-Griffith Institute
|
-1:03.30 |
23:34.57 |
24:37.87 |
Abigail Maus
|
Frontier
|
-1:25.81 |
23:37.13 |
25:02.94 |
Katelyn James
|
Akron
|
+9.65 |
23:58.54 |
23:48.89 |
Jessica Haseley
|
Barker
|
-2:51.97 |
23:50.67 |
26:42.64 |
Arianna Kramer
|
Williamsville East
|
+1:10.92 |
25:01.71 |
23:50.79 |
Grace Van Houten
|
Depew
|
+1:53.75 |
25:48.59 |
23:54.84 |
Joanna Elledge
|
Wilson (Sec 6)
|
+40.32 |
24:39.16 |
23:58.84 |
Sarah Lefford
|
Falconer
|
-31.39 |
24:02.69 |
24:34.08 |
Madeline Fleming
|
North Tonawanda
|
-1:23.88 |
24:03.56 |
25:27.44 |
Hannah Sones
|
Medina
|
-9.29 |
24:06.97 |
24:16.26 |
Yuribeth Castro
|
Dunkirk
|
-58.62 |
24:07.23 |
25:05.85 |
Heather Basso
|
Kenmore East
|
+2.65 |
24:16.89 |
24:14.24 |
Elinore Voss
|
Barker
|
+15.85 |
24:35.30 |
24:19.45 |
Monique Martin
|
Cleveland Hill
|
-3.70 |
24:20.72 |
24:24.42 |
Jessica Fink
|
Kenmore East
|
+1:22.99 |
25:45.93 |
24:22.94 |
Felicity Tiberi
|
Niagara Falls
|
-46.84 |
24:28.32 |
25:15.16 |
Sadie Vanguilder
|
Allegany-Limestone
|
-1:19.52 |
24:32.72 |
25:52.24 |
Brittyn LeBaron
|
Falconer
|
+6.74 |
24:39.50 |
24:32.76 |
Megan Lindquist
|
Randolph
|
+2:20.24 |
26:53.06 |
24:32.82 |
Maddie Hoffman
|
Olean
|
+45.06 |
25:27.18 |
24:42.12 |
Kala Farley
|
Gowanda
|
-37.92 |
24:42.45 |
25:20.37 |
Jillian Holmberg
|
Falconer
|
-38.35 |
24:55.35 |
25:33.70 |
Yeva Sukhov
|
North Tonawanda
|
-10.43 |
25:09.72 |
25:20.15 |
Joyce Wiltsie
|
Frewsburg
|
+1:34.11 |
26:58.77 |
25:24.66 |
Riley Delpriore
|
Gowanda
|
+10.80 |
25:48.14 |
25:37.34 |
Shyanne Turner
|
Olean
|
+1:07.23 |
27:10.09 |
26:02.86 |
Sydney Cooke
|
Leonardo DaVinci HS
|
+1:05.12 |
27:10.20 |
26:05.08 |
Mikayla Wiepert
|
Wilson (Sec 6)
|
-1:32.76 |
26:15.01 |
27:47.77 |
Madeline Lippert
|
Allegany-Limestone
|
-1:43.43 |
26:24.58 |
28:08.01 |
Katie Vecere
|
JFK Buffalo
|
-12.09 |
26:28.05 |
26:40.14 |
Shayna Bulmer
|
Royalton-Hartland
|
+48.76 |
27:34.46 |
26:45.70 |
Ashley Vohwinkel
|
JFK Buffalo
|
+36.43 |
28:49.52 |
28:13.09 |
Hannah Rohrabacher
|
Allegany-Limestone
|
+1:19.76 |
31:23.69 |
30:03.93 |
Kaitlin Washbon
|
Medina
|
-34.25 |
30:31.39 |
31:05.64 |