Complete for Rankings

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Timothy Fulton, The Armory Foundation

             Section 2 State Qualifier - 6/4/2010 10:06:29 AM              
                          Johnstown, New York, NY                          

         Division 1 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals         
=======================================================
    Team                                          Time
=======================================================
  1 Shenendehowa A                             3:18.79
  2 Ballston Spa A                             3:24.56
  3 Shaker A                                   3:26.10
  4 Colonie A                                  3:27.27
  5 Albany High A                              3:29.96
  6 Lansingburgh A                             3:31.46

        Division 1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals         
=======================================================
    Team                                          Time
=======================================================
  1 Colonie A                                  3:54.86
  2 Troy A                                     4:00.48
  3 Averill Park A                             4:02.29
  4 Saratoga A                                 4:03.31
  5 Shenendehowa A                             4:05.13
  6 Shaker A                                   4:09.95

                  Division 1 Boys Discus Throw Finals                   
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Rudy Winkler                 Averill Park                  149-9
  2 Tyler Prendergast            Shenendehowa                  143-4
  3 Anthony Russo                Ballston Spa                 140-11
  4 Zak Luzinas                  Averill Park                  138-2
  5 Naquan Lewis011              Shaker                       130-10
  6 John Lindsey                 Saratoga                      129-1

                  Division 1 Girls Discus Throw Finals                  
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Tehresa Coles                Colonie                       125-9
  2 Samantha Kosa                Shenendehowa                  108-6
  3 Jenna Bureau                 Queensbury                    107-8
  4 Amelia Gonzales              Ballston Spa                  107-4
  5 Savannah Gordon              Shenendehowa                  104-0
  6 Briana Casey                 Glens Falls                   100-2

                 Division 1 Boys 1600 Meter Run Finals                  
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Dan Harris                   Shenendehowa                4:21.07
  2 Alney Tobias                 Lansingburgh                4:21.58
  3 Sam Place                    Saratoga                    4:24.20
  4 Mike Libruk                  Shaker                      4:25.16
  5 Eric Young                   Shaker                      4:26.66
  6 Mitchell Todorov             Shenendehowa                4:27.50

                 Division 1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals                  
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Jaah-Mel Arrington           Albany High                   11.02
  2 John Drabik                  Colonie                       11.02
  3 Chris Miller                 Averill Park                  11.20
  4 Onome Okpodu                 Colonie                       11.40
  5 Dan Mathias                  Amsterdam                     11.49
  6 Evan Keating                 Glens Falls                   11.62

                 Division 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals                 
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Dominique Nardacci           Columbia                      13.07
  2 Julie Lowenstein             Ballston Spa                  13.13
  3 Sarah Osaheni                Shenendehowa                  13.16
  4 Dahni Anderson               Schenectady                   13.17
  5 Nicolette Lukass             Bethlehem                     13.72

                Division 1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Finals                
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Dashawn Gates                Albany High                   15.03
  2 Kyle Thompson                Albany High                   15.40
  3 Jake Alviene                 Columbia                      15.74
  4 Terrance Kemp                Lansingburgh                  15.94
  5 Caleb Breedlove              Queensbury                    16.07

                 Division 1 Girls 1500 Meter Run Finals                 
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Lizzie Predmore              Shenendehowa                4:35.32
  2 Cassandra Goutos             Saratoga                    4:37.21
  3 Danielle Winslow             Queensbury                  4:39.73
  4 Nicole Irving                Shenendehowa                4:43.08
  5 Kiersten Anderson            Burnt Hills                 4:44.25
  6 Dani Martino                 Burnt Hills                 4:45.47

                 Division 1 Boys 3200 Meter Run Finals                  
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Otis Ubriaco                 Burnt Hills                 9:14.91
  2 Sam Place                    Saratoga                    9:21.45
  3 Max Groves                   Ballston Spa                9:27.18
  4 Jonathan Vallecorse          Saratoga                    9:36.02
  5 Denis Hurley                 LaSalle                     9:43.54
  6 Ian Dorset                   Shenendehowa                9:45.28

                 Division 1 Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals                  
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Kareem Morris                Albany High                   21.76
  2 Chris Miller                 Averill Park                  22.34
  3 Mike Flowers                 Amsterdam                     22.94
  4 Joe Carr                     Burnt Hills                   23.01
  5 Brandon Everett              C.B.A.                        23.27

                 Division 1 Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals                 
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Kelly Fredette               Saratoga                      25.87
  2 Kathleen Klein               Shenendehowa                  26.14
  3 Kristina Lenge               Colonie                       26.31
  4 Emily VanDenburgh            Shaker                        26.34
  5 Alicia Bousa                 Colonie                       27.39
  6 Anna Boughtwood              Columbia                      27.68

                    Division 1 Boys Shot Put Finals                     
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Naquan Lewis                 Shaker                      50-5.75
  2 Rudy Winkler                 Averill Park                48-9.75
  3 Ryan Singleton               Averill Park               47-10.75
  4 Chris Erno                   Ballston Spa                   47-4
  5 R.J. Wait                    Ballston Spa                   47-2
  6 Zak Luzinas                  Averill Park                   46-6

                    Division 1 Girls Shot Put Finals                    
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Samantha Kosa                Shenendehowa                39-4.25
  2 Savannah Gordon              Shenendehowa                38-7.25
  3 Tehresa Coles                Colonie                     38-3.75
  4 Amelia Gonzales              Ballston Spa               36-10.75
  5 Caysie Capano                Troy                        34-9.75
  6 Genna Wilson                 Queensbury                     33-7

                   Division 1 Boys Triple Jump Finals                   
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Tyler Washington             LaSalle                      43-2.5
  2 Korey Tillman                Schenectady                    41-9
  3 Franklin Abban               Shaker                       41-5.5
  4 Daniel Lucas                 Albany High                  40-2.5
  5 Terrance Kemp                Lansingburgh                 39-6.5
  6 Pat Schroeder                Colonie                        39-1

                  Division 1 Girls Triple Jump Finals                   
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Molly Shapiro                Schenectady                    35-4
  2 Emily Rebehn                 Averill Park                 35-2.5
  3 Emma Torncello               Shaker                         34-7
  4 Emily VanDenburgh            Shaker                       34-6.5
  5 Amie Jefferson               Colonie                        34-3
  6 Olivia Paolano               Queensbury                   33-3.5

                 Division 1 Girls 3000 Meter Run Finals                 
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Nicole Irving                Shenendehowa                9:56.66
  2 Keelin Hollowood             Saratoga                   10:03.44
  3 Kiersten Anderson            Burnt Hills                10:05.88
  4 Sydney King                  Saratoga                   10:14.92
  5 Katie Treichel               Saratoga                   10:20.03
  6 Taylor Driscoll              Saratoga                   10:21.68

                    Division 1 Boys Long Jump Finals                    
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 R.J. Vandy                   Ballston Spa                 21-0.5
  2 Terrance Kemp                Lansigburgh                20-11.25
  3 Kha-lee Gooden               Glens Falls                    20-9
  4 William Gaffney              Shenendehowa                 20-7.5
  5 Michael Valiquette           Shenendehowa                20-3.25
  6 Reuben Feinman               Shaker                      20-0.75

                   Division 1 Girls Long Jump Finals                    
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Emily VanDenburgh            Shaker                       17-0.5
  2 Emma Torncello               Shaker                         16-8
  3 Amie Jefferon                Colonie                      16-4.5
  4 Sade Joseph                  Schenectady                    16-3
  5 Sarah Osaheni                Shenendehowa                  15-10
  6 Bryony Striffler             Burnt Hills                 15-7.75

                    Division 1 Boys High Jump Finals                    
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Kha-lee Gooden               Glens Falls                     6-2
  2 Grantley McLeod              Shenendehowa                    6-2
  3 Tim Schmitt                  Ballston Spa                    6-2
  4 Jacob Gunderson              Gloversville                    6-2
  5 Shaquille Murrell            Albany High                    5-10
  6 Adrian Beregere              Bethlehem                      5-10

                   Division 1 Girls High Jump Finals                    
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Madison Rowland              Shaker                          5-2
  2 Carrie Levinn                Averill Park                    5-1
  3 Courtney Avery               Troy                            5-0
  4  Lawrence-Thompson           Schenectady                    4-10

                 Division 1 Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals                  
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Tim Mount                    Saratoga                      48.94
  2 Brian Campoli                Shenendehowa                  49.14
  3 Dashawn Gates                Albany High                   49.77
  4 Matthew Conti                Shaker                        49.95
  5 Josh Landy                   LaSalle                       50.02
  6 Zachary Hildenbrandt         Shenendehowa                  50.07

                 Division 1 Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals                 
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Kathleen Klein               Shenendehowa                  58.10
  2 Kelly Fredette               Saratoga                      58.11
  3 Bianca Jordan                Troy                          58.73
  4 Uwa Omorogbe                 Colonie                       59.61
  5 Colleen Hollowood            Saratoga                      59.90
  6 Anna Boughtwood              Columbia                      59.97

                  Division 1 Boys 800 Meter Run Finals                  
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Patrick Peterson             Gloversville                1:53.61
  2 Chris Fernandez              Burnt Hills                 1:54.31
  3 Christopher Herman           Shaker                      1:55.28
  4 Alney Tobias                 Lansingburgh                1:56.63
  5 James Doran                  LaSalle                     1:56.70
  6 Ryan Egan                    Shaker                      1:57.22

                 Division 1 Girls 800 Meter Run Finals                  
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Brianne Bellon               Saratoga                    2:09.93
  2 Amanda Borroughs             Saratoga                    2:11.26
  3 Demi Feder                   Ballston Spa                2:11.83
  4 Alex Burtnick                Shenendehowa                2:16.27
  5 Sam Crisafulli               Shenendehowa                2:16.51
  6 Christine Coughlin           Shaker                      2:16.87

         Division 1 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Finals         
=======================================================
    Team                                          Time
=======================================================
  1 Burnt Hills A                              7:46.44
  2 Shaker A                                   7:48.06
  3 Ballston Spa A                             7:48.58
  4 Bethlehem A                                7:59.15
  5 LaSalle A                                  8:06.73
  6 Saratoga A                                 8:09.15

        Division 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Finals         
=======================================================
    Team                                          Time
=======================================================
  1 Saratoga A                                 8:54.66
  2 Shenendehowa A                             8:58.85
  3 Niskayuna A                                9:16.55
  4 Queensbury A                               9:26.60
  5 Ballston Spa A                             9:40.70
  6 Colonie A                                  9:52.31

               Division 1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals                
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Madalayne Smith              Saratoga                      14.22
  2 Emelia Sainato               Colonie                       15.09
  3 Sade Joseph                  Schenectady                   15.71
  4 Christine Benway             Queensbury                    15.79
  5 Lativia Perkins              Troy                          15.80
  6 Kelcie LaRoche               Ballston Spa                  17.25

         Division 1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals         
=======================================================
    Team                                          Time
=======================================================
  1 Albany High A                                42.96
  2 Colonie A                                    43.16
  3 Shenendehowa A                               43.67
  4 Burnt Hills A                                44.14
  5 Amsterdam A                                  44.53

        Division 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals         
=======================================================
    Team                                          Time
=======================================================
  1 Shaker A                                     49.09
  2 Schenectady A                                49.32
  3 Troy A                                       51.21
  4 Colonie A                                    51.27
  5 Bethlehem A                                  52.39

                   Division 1 Boys Pole Vault Finals                    
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Alex Schettino               Albany High                   14-10
  2 Adam Hume                    South Glens Falls              14-0
  3 Caleb Brochu                 Glens Falls                    14-0
  4 Tyler Kadle                  Gloversville                   13-6
  5 Tim Schmitt                  Ballston Spa                   13-6
  6 Connot TenEyck               Shenendehowa                   13-0

                   Division 1 Girls Pole Vault Finals                   
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Kailee Kunst                 Glens Falls                    10-9
  2 Madison Weekes               Shenendehowa                   10-0
  3 Savannah Davis               Glens Falls                     9-6
  4 Kara Snyder                  Colonie                         9-3
  5 Kendra Lizotte               Guilderland                     9-0
  6 Olivia Paolano               Queensbury                      8-6

           Division 2 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals            
=======================================================
    Team                                          Time
=======================================================
  1 Bishop Gibbons A                           3:28.83
  2 Ichabod Crane A                            3:30.28
  3 Ravena A                                   3:31.46
  4 Hudson Falls A                             3:33.13
  5 Corinth A                                  3:34.26
  6 Albany Academy A                           3:35.47

           Division 2 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals           
=======================================================
    Team                                          Time
=======================================================
  1 Holy Names A                               4:04.44
  2 Emma Willard A                             4:06.92
  3 Ichabod Crane A                            4:08.00
  4 Johnstown A                                4:11.32
  5 Middleburgh A                              4:18.21
  6 Maple Hill A                               4:19.52

                     Division 2 Boys Discus Throw Finals                     
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Shane Smith                  Fonda-Fultonville             182-5
  2 Jake Kardash                 Stillwater                    152-1
  3 Joe Mazzarella               Canajoharie                   149-8
  4 Ethan Berberich              Schalmont                     149-4
  5 Sean Danaher                 Maple Hill                    147-0
  6 Robert Boomhower             Ravena                        138-8

                    Division 2 Girls Discus Throw Finals                     
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Megan Seeley                 Hudson Falls                  120-5
  2 Alannah Carpinello           New Lebanon                  110-11
  3 Sara Donahue                 Greenwich                    109-10
  4 Leann VanHoesen              Ravena                        107-2
  5 Cristina Cusano              Schalmont                    102-11
  6 Sara Orlowski                Broadalbin-Perth              102-9

                    Division 2 Boys 1600 Meter Run Finals                    
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Adam Rasefske                Broadalbin-Perth            4:28.78
  2 Austin Lane                  Greenwich                   4:34.81
  3 Jesse McNamara               Mayfield-Northville         4:37.92
  4 Nate Clements                Mechanicville               4:39.03
  5 Tucker Hampson               Schuylerville               4:39.81
  6 Anthony Maiello              Mechanicville               4:40.78

                    Division 2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals                    
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Melique Garcia               Watervliet                    11.19
  2 Kadeem Chung                 Hudson Falls                  11.33
  3 Marcus Kelly                 Corinth                       11.37
  4 Deryck VanAlstyne            Maple Hill                    11.38
  5 Armando Maldonado            Bishop Gibbons                11.45
  6 Jose Robles                  Ravena                        11.48

                   Division 2 Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals                    
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Klarissa Ricks               Holy Names                    12.19
  2 Natalie Nicholson            Ichabod Crane                 12.76
  3 Amelle Thomas                Ravena                        13.09
  4 Cailey Nieto                 Chatham                       13.20
  5 Anea Isom                    Salem                         13.31

                  Division 2 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Finals                   
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Tyler Banks                  Bishop Gibbons                15.64
  2 Michael Fiacco               Granville                     15.86
  3 Zach Bazan                   Maple Hill                    15.93
  4 Mike Suchocki                Cobleskill-Richmondville      16.01
  5 Ian Nolan                    Corinth                       16.14
  6 Mike Evans                   Whitehall                     16.77

                   Division 2 Girls 1500 Meter Run Finals                    
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Catherine Maloy              Holy Names                  4:41.31
  2 Roxanne Henningson           Greenwich                   4:46.14
  3 Talya Williams               Bishop Gibbons              4:49.45
  4 Betsy Edinger                Greenwich                   4:54.49
  5 Kacey O-Brien                Lake George                 5:03.87
  6 Mary Ryan                    Mayfiel-Northville          5:05.41

                    Division 2 Boys 3200 Meter Run Finals                    
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Steven Petramale             Lake George                 9:31.50
  2 Guerin Gagliastri            Mechanicville               9:51.04
  3 David Richards               Cobleskill-Richmondville    9:56.58
  4 Jason Lange                  Bishop Gibbons             10:12.90
  5 Jacob Urys                   Schenectady Christian      10:13.09
  6 Kyle Geniti                  Fonda-Fultonville          10:14.81

                    Division 2 Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals                    
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Melique Garcia               Watervliet                    22.42
  2 Chris Laroche                Watervliet                    22.90
  3 Tyrone Bryant                Hudson Falls                  22.99
  4 Adam Stewart                 Rensselaer                    23.19
  5 Deryck VanAlstyne            Maple Hill                    23.20
  6 Eric Hernandez               Corinth                       23.28

                   Division 2 Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals                    
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Caroline Gregg               Emma Willard                  26.06
  2 Tierney McGlynn              Watervliet                    26.27
  3 Marissa Brownell             Hudson Falls                  26.52
  4 Belssing Uzoeshi             Ravena                        26.58
  5 Molly Gilchrist              Hoosic Valley                 27.50
  6 Sabrina Squires              Berne-Knox-Westerlo           28.65

                       Division 2 Boys Shot Put Finals                       
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Shane Smith                  Fonda-Fultonville            60-3.5
  2 Jake Kardash                 Stillwater                 49-10.75
  3 Nicholas Merrifield          Galway                      45-9.25
  4 Aaron Mead                   Granville                   43-11.5
  5 Zach Bazan                   Maple Hill                  43-0.25
  6 Alex Szpulski                Schuylerville                40-9.5

                      Division 2 Girls Shot Put Finals                       
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Kolbi Smith                  Holy Names                     41-4
  2 Kelsie Benjamin              Whitehall                   37-0.75
  3 Leann VanHoesen              Ravena                      36-2.75
  4 Katie Roth                   Maple Hill                 33-11.25
  5 Alannah Carpinello           New Lebanon                 31-3.25
  6 Isabella Bitzan              Greenwich                      30-8
  7 Samantha Hendrick            Maple Hill                  29-6.75

                     Division 2 Boys Triple Jump Finals                      
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Jelanie Currie               Albany Academy                 45-3
  2 Ben Burgess                  New Lebanon                41-11.25
  3 Isaiah Phillips              Bishop Maginn                  41-8
  4 Chris Therrien               Whitehall                   41-0.25
  5 Ryan LaBelle                 Berne-Knox-Westerlo        40-10.25
  6 Jon Briggs                   Mayfield-Northville         40-7.25

                     Division 2 Girls Triple Jump Finals                     
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Theresa Kennedy              Holy Names                  36-0.25
  2 Brittany St.Clair            Whitehall                      35-8
  3 Samantha Davis               Hudson Falls                 35-0.5
  4 Jane Pritchard               Voorheesville                  33-2
  5 Madina Alam                  Johnstown                    32-8.5
  6 Shannon McCormick            Maple Hill                   32-7.5

                   Division 2 Girls 3000 Meter Run Finals                    
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Roxanne Henningson           Greenwich                  10:17.89
  2 Opal Jessica Bogdan          Broadalbin-Perth           10:48.94
  3 Madeline Montague            Greenwich                  11:04.77
  4 Maggie Sanderson             Hoosic Valley              11:18.93
  5 Sarah Rowan                  Holy Names                 11:21.61
  6 Jessica Ayotte               Cohoes                     11:23.55

                      Division 2 Boys Long Jump Finals                       
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Josh Keyes                   Chatham                      21-8.5
  2 Jordan Skipper               Ravena                      21-5.75
  3 Jon Briggs                   Mayfield-Northville         20-8.25
  4 Max Prime                    Canajoharie                    20-7
  5 Todd VanAlstyne              Chatham                    19-10.75
  6 Jake Evans                   Whitehall                   19-6.75

                      Division 2 Girls Long Jump Finals                      
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Klarissa Ricks               Holy Names                  17-11.5
  2 Brittany St.Clair            Whitehall                   17-5.75
  3 Abigail Heroth               Johnstown                      16-2
  4 Franny Yanover               Albany Academy               15-6.5
  5 Alyssa O-Connor              Maple Hill                   15-2.5
  6 Kayleigh Corrado             Berlin                       14-9.5

                      Division 2 Boys High Jump Finals                       
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Colin Kelly                  Voorheesville                   6-2
  2 Jelani Ferris                Albany Academy                  6-2
  3 Evan Miller                  Granville                       6-2
  4 Shevar Thomas                Hudson Falls                    6-0
  5 Will Gauthier                Chatham                         6-0
  6 Connor Ferris                Albany Academy                 5-10

                      Division 2 Girls High Jump Finals                      
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Sarah Palmer                 Schuylerville                5-7.75
  2 Theresa Kennedy              Holy Names                      5-2
  3 Alexis Broz                  Schuylerville                   5-1
  4 Rebecca Groudins             Mayfield-Northville            4-10
  5 Aliza Fields                 Duanesburg                      4-8
  6 Isabella Borini              Schalmont                       4-8

                    Division 2 Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals                    
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 John Somerville              Maple Hill                    50.12
  2 Eric Hernandez               Corinth                       50.55
  3 Stephen DiCerce              Mechanicville                 50.64
  4 Nick Accuosti                Ichabod Crane                 52.10
  5 Eric VonFricken              Mechanicville                 52.54
  6 Nick Luthi                   Broadalbin-Perth              53.20

                   Division 2 Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals                    
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Caitlin Abelseth             Voorheesville                 58.21
  2 Madaline Kenyon              Duanesburg                    59.20
  3 Molly Gilchrist              Hoosic Valley                 59.22
  4 Sara Sobolewski              Emma Willard                  59.95
  5 Natalie Nicholson            Ichabod Crane               1:00.42
  6 Justin Kozubel               Schuyleville                1:01.52

                    Division 2 Boys 800 Meter Run Finals                     
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Willie Underwood             Lake George                 1:58.70
  2 Conor Cashin                 Voorheesville               1:58.99
  3 Bryce Courbois               Hudson Falls                2:00.86
  4 Connor Devine                Berne-Knox-Westerlo         2:01.26
  5 Anthony Monescalchi          Ravena                      2:01.81
  6 Adam Rasefske                Broadalbin-Perth            2:01.96

                    Division 2 Girls 800 Meter Run Finals                    
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Laura Isabelle               Holy Names                  2:16.42
  2 Courtney Tedeschi            Berne-Knox-Westerlo         2:16.55
  3 Leah Triller                 Holy Names                  2:18.57
  4 Mikela Freeman               Ichabod Crane               2:22.25
  5 Kimberly Geniti              Fonda-Fultonville           2:22.71
  6 Betsy Edinger                Greenwich                   2:23.31

           Division 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Finals            
=======================================================
    Team                                          Time
=======================================================
  1 Lake George A                              8:16.22
  2 Voorheesville A                            8:18.71
  3 Berne-Knox-Westerlo A                      8:20.97
  4 Fonda-Fultonville A                        8:21.37
  5 Ichabod Crane A                            8:22.41
  6 Cohoes A                                   8:26.67

           Division 2 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Finals           
=======================================================
    Team                                          Time
=======================================================
  1 Holy Names A                               9:29.41
  2 Duanesburg A                              10:13.03
  3 Lake George A                             10:30.85
  4 Maple Hill A                              11:03.54

                  Division 2 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals                  
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Lisa Bodratti                Ichabod Crane                 16.18
  2 Tori Hauser                  Hudson Falls                  16.95
  3 Meghan O-Brien               Granville                     17.13
  4 Annie Grimmke                Greenwich                     17.15
  5 Melody Mead                  Canajoharie                   17.71
  6 Kayla Thompson               Greenwich                     18.45

           Division 2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals            
=======================================================
    Team                                          Time
=======================================================
  1 Watervliet A                                 43.42
  2 Schalmont A                                  44.29
  3 Chatham A                                    44.61
  4 Maple Hill A                                 46.02
  5 Schenectady Christian A                      46.15
  6 Canajoharie A                                46.31

           Division 2 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals           
=======================================================
    Team                                          Time
=======================================================
  1 Holy Names A                                 49.13
  2 Cambridge A                                  51.24
  3 Middleburgh A                                51.34
  4 Johnstown A                                  51.64
  5 Ravena A                                     52.40
  6 Corinth A                                    52.60

                      Division 2 Boys Pole Vault Finals                      
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Kyle Ferguson                Hudson Falls                   12-9
  2 Taylor Macci                 Canajoharie                    12-9
  3 Ryan Coon                    Chatham                        12-6
  4 Matt Sabo                    Whitehall                      12-0
  5 Vinny Saccocio               Voorheesville                  12-0
  6 Nick Luthi                   Broadalbin-Perth               11-6

                     Division 2 Girls Pole Vault Finals                      
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Rebecca Graudins             Mayfield-Northville            10-6
  2 Amanda Stark                 Holy Names                     10-0
  3 Moriah Baer                  Lake George                     9-9
  4 Jen Receveur                 Ichabod Crane                   9-9
  5 Heather Rose                 Middleburgh                     8-6
  6 Alyse Perry                  Maple Hill                      8-6

                  Division 2 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Finals                   
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Cody Price                   Ichabod Crane                 57.16
  2 Quinn Calhoun                Chatham                       57.33
  3 Nick Quill                   Fonda-Fultonville             57.50
  4 Mike Suchocki                Cobleskill-Richmondville      58.16
  5 Esa Jessop                   Schuylerville                 58.91
  6 Sam Taft                     Schenectady Christian         58.94

                  Division 2 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Finals                  
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Brittany Gregory             Ravena                      1:17.34
  2 Casey Bills                  Hudson Falls                1:17.36
  3 Mackenzie Ottati             Broadalbin-Perth            1:19.03
  4 Annie Grimmke                Greenwich                   1:19.31
  5 Larissa Melendez             Cobleskill-Richmondville    1:19.49
  6 Jenna Akerley                Corinth                     1:20.81

                Division 1 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Finals                
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Jaquell Chandler             Shaker                        55.37
  2 Tyler Washington             LaSalle                       56.12
  3 Stuart Charbonneau           Shenendehowa                  56.69
  4 Brendan Dolan                Shaker                        57.25
  5 Matthew Wu                   Albany High                   58.02
  6 Aaron Fuller                 Lansingburgh                  58.75

               Division 1 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Finals                
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Kyle Plante                  Colonie                     1:02.54
  2 Molly Manjak                 Albany High                 1:07.08
  3 Amanda Knox                  Gloversville                1:07.21
  4 Cassidy Driscoll             Saratoga                    1:07.55
  5 Allie Lenney                 Shenendehowa                1:09.42
  6 Brittany Papuzza             Colonie                     1:09.97

             Division 1 Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Finals             
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Scott Maughan                Burnt Hills                 9:32.93
  2 Casey Gilboy                 Shaker                      9:39.44
  3 Sean Pezzulo                 Burnt Hills                 9:47.57
  4 Marshall Pagano              Niskayuna                   9:53.00
  5 Nick Marcantonio             Glens Falls                10:14.35
  6 Adam Schwenzfeier            Shaker                     10:30.39

            Division 1 Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Finals             
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Danielle Winslow             Queensbury                  6:57.16
  2 Jordan Westcott              Shenendehowa                7:04.27
  3 Morgan Mueller               Queensbury                  7:18.46
  4 Caroline Hampton             Shenendehowa                7:32.27
  5 Cara Janeczko                Shenendehowa                7:42.73
  6 Kristen Lajoie               Queensbury                  7:46.97

               Division 2 Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Finals                
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Willie Underwood             Lake George                 9:42.37
  2 Zach Nelson                  Albany Academy             10:02.29
  3 Mike Morrow                  Ravena                     10:11.63
  4 David Knapick                Bishop Gibbons             10:18.36
  5 Justin Ferguson              Broadalbin-Perth           10:23.24
  6 Matthew Best                 Galway                     10:30.39

               Division 2 Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Finals               
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
=====================================================================
  1 Samantha Watson              Schuylerville               7:13.25
  2 Courtney Tedeschi            Berne-Knox-Westerlo         7:13.63
  3 Larissa Melendez             Cobleskill-Richmondville    7:22.06
  4 Opal Jessica Bogdan          Broadalbin-Perth            7:41.35
  5 Michelyn Little              Voorheesville               7:56.26
  6 Cady Kuzmich                 Greenwich                   8:01.14

                      Division 2 Boys Pentathlon Finals                       
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                         Points
=====================================================================
  1 Andrew Schomaker             Ichabod Crane                  2436
  2 Randy Kelly                  Hudson Falls                   2502
  3 Joel Costello                Middleburgh                    2560
  4 Matt McGowan                 Lake George                    2683
  5 Chris Despart                Maple Hill                     2793
  6 Brandon Kallner              Berne-Knox-Westerlo            3016

                      Division 2 Girls Pentathlon Finals                      
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                         Points
=====================================================================
  1 Kelsey Frederick             Chatham                        1698
  2 Montana Fisher               Duanesburg                     1799
  3 Kayla Henderson              Taconic Hills                  1990
  4 Alicia Mink                  Ichabod Crane                  2147
  5 Hannah Nesich                Hoosic Valley                  2874

                    Division 1 Boys Pentathlon Finals                    
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                         Points
=====================================================================
  1 Travon Jackson               Troy                           2423
  2 Cameron Esser                Queensbury                     2892
  3 Tristan Faure                Averill Park                   3018
  4 Brian Gallagher              Shaker                         3062

                   Division 1 Girls Pentathlon Finals                    
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                         Points
=====================================================================
  1 Kendall Scanlon              Shenendehowa                   1850
  2 Danielle Schroeder           Amsterdam                      2072
  3 Rachel McDonough             Lansingburgh                   2430
  4 Morgan Zurlo                 Glens Falls                    2612
  5 Kendall DeMarco              Queensbury                     2642