Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
A. P. RANDOLPH New York, NY Registered Results
ARDSLEY Ardsley, NY Registered Results
Abraham Clark HS Roselle, NJ Registered Results
Academy of the Holy Names Albany, NY Registered Results
Acalanes High School (NC) Lafayette, CA Scheduled Results
Albany High School Albany, NY Registered Results
Albuquerque Academy Albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
Alexander Hamilton Elmsford, NY Scheduled Results
Alexis I. DuPont High School Greenville, DE Scheduled Results
Amity High School Woodbridge, CT Registered Results
Amityville Memorial Amityville, NY Registered Results
Archbishop Carroll High School ( Washington, DC Registered Results
Archbishop Molloy Jamaica, NY Registered Results
Archbishop Stepinac White Plains, NY Scheduled Results
Arlington LaGrangeville, NY Registered Results
Arlington High School Arlington, WA Scheduled Results
Assumption Louisville, KY Registered Results
Athens Academy Athens, GA Scheduled Results
Atlee Mechanicsville, VA Registered Results
Aurora Central High School Aurora, CO Scheduled Results
Averill Park Averill Park, NY Scheduled Results
BALDWIN Levittown, NY Registered Results
BELLPORT Brookhaven, NY Registered Results
BINGHAMTON HIGH SCHOOL Binghamton, NY Registered Results
BISHOP FORD Brooklyn, NY Registered Results
BISHOP LOUGHLIN Brooklyn, NY Registered Results
BOYS & GIRLS Brooklyn, NY Registered Results
BRENTWOOD Brentwood, NY Registered Results
BREWSTER HIGH SCHOOL Brewster, NY Registered Results
BRONX HS OF SCIENCE Bronx, NY Registered Results
BROOKLYN TECHNICAL Brooklyn, NY Registered Results
Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton (BGA) Bainbridge, NY Scheduled Results
Baltimore Northwestern High Scho Baltimore, MD Registered Results
Baltimore Poly High School Baltimore, MD Scheduled Results
Barrington High School Barrington, RI Registered Results
Battlefield Haymarket, VA Registered Results
Bayport-Blue Point Bayport, NY Scheduled Results
Bayside High School Bayside, NY Scheduled Results
Baytown Sterling Baytown, TX Scheduled Results
Beacon Beacon, NY Scheduled Results
Beall Track Club Pittsburgh, PA Registered Results
Beavercreek Beavercreek, OH Scheduled Results
Bellarmine College Prep (CC) San Jose, CA Scheduled Results
Ben Davis High School Indianapolis, IN Scheduled Results
Benedictine Academy Elizabeth, NJ Registered Results
Benicia High School (NC) Benicia, CA Scheduled Results
Benjamin Banneker Academy Brooklyn, NY Registered Results
Bergen Catholic HS Oradell, NJ Scheduled Results
Bethel High School Bethel, CT Scheduled Results
Bishop Fenwick High School Peabody, MA Registered Results
Bishop Hartley Columbus, OH Registered Results
Bishop Hendricken HS Warwick, RI Scheduled Results
Bishop Kearney (Rochester) Rochester, NY Scheduled Results
Bishop Moore HS Orlando, FL Scheduled Results
Bishop O'Dowd High School (NC) Oakland, CA Scheduled Results
Blair Academy Blairstown, NJ Scheduled Results
Bloomfield High School Bloomfield, CT Registered Results
Blue Eagles Township of Washington, NJ Registered Results
Bobcats Orangeburg, NY Registered Results
Booker T. Washington Norfolk, VA Registered Results
Boothbay Region High School Boothbay Harbor, ME Scheduled Results
Boulder Creek High School Anthem, AZ Scheduled Results
Bowie Tracksters Bowie, MD Registered Results
Branford High School Branford, CT Scheduled Results
Braves Track Club Oakland, NJ Registered Results
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School Indianapolis, IN Registered Results
Brick Memorial HS Brick, NJ Scheduled Results
Brien McMahon High School Norwalk, CT Scheduled Results
Brockport HS Brockport, NY Scheduled Results
Bronxville Bronxville, NY Registered Results
Brooklyn Friends School Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Brookwood Snellville, GA Scheduled Results
Brunswick High School Brunswick, ME Scheduled Results
Bulloch Academy Statesboro, GA Scheduled Results
Bunnell High School Stratford, CT Registered Results
Burke TC Burke, VA Registered Results
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Burnt Hills, NY Registered Results
Bushwick Campus Brooklyn, NY Registered Results
Butler Matthews, NC Scheduled Results
Butler HS Butler, NJ Scheduled Results
CAMPUS MAGNET Cambria Heights, NY Registered Results
CBA Syracuse Syracuse, NY Registered Results
CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS Bronx, NY Registered Results
CLARA BARTON Brooklyn, NY Registered Results
COMMACK HIGH SCHOOL commack, NY Registered Results
CONNETQUOT Bohemia, NY Registered Results
CURTIS Staten Island, NY Registered Results
Caesar Rodney High School Camden, DE Scheduled Results
Camden Flyers Camden, NJ Registered Results
Caravel Academy Bear, DE Registered Results
Cardinal Hayes Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Cardinal Spellman Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Cardinal Track Club , CA Registered Results
Carle Place Carle Place, NY Scheduled Results
Carmel Carmel, NY Scheduled Results
Caroline High School Milford, VA Scheduled Results
Carondelet High School (NC) Concord, CA Scheduled Results
Catherine McAuley Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Catholic High NI New Iberia, LA Scheduled Results
Cave Spring Roanoke, VA Registered Results
Central Bucks East Buckingham, PA Registered Results
Central Columbia Bloomsburg, PA Scheduled Results
Central Falls Senior High School Central Falls, RI Registered Results
Chamblee Chamblee, GA Scheduled Results
Charlotte Flight Charlotte, NC Registered Results
Cheshire High School Cheshire, CT Scheduled Results
Chester Chester, PA Scheduled Results
Christian Brothers Academy Lincroft, NJ Registered Results
Christian Brothers Academy (CBA Albany, NY Registered Results
Christiansburg Christiansburg, VA Registered Results
Churchland Portsmouth, VA Registered Results
Clarence CLARENCE, NY Scheduled Results
Clarke Kents Berryville, VA Registered Results
Clarkstown South West Nyack, NY Registered Results
Classical High School Providence, RI Registered Results
Clifton HS Clifton, NJ Registered Results
Cobleskill-Richmondville Cobleskill, NY Scheduled Results
Collegiate Track Club New York, NY Registered Results
Colonial Forge Stafford, VA Registered Results
Colonie Albany, NY Registered Results
Colts Neck HS Colts Neck, NJ Registered Results
Columbia (Sec 2) East Greenbush, NY Scheduled Results
Convent of the Sacred Heart New York, NY Scheduled Results
Coolidge High School Washington, DC Registered Results
Corning Painted Post, NY Registered Results
Cornwall New Windsor, NY Scheduled Results
Cromwell High School Cromwell, CT Scheduled Results
Crowley Crowley, TX Scheduled Results
Crusaders Franklinville, NJ Registered Results
Cruzin Clippers Oxon Hill, MD Registered Results
Cummings, Hugh M. Burlington, NC Scheduled Results
Cuy. Heights Cuyahoga Heights, OH Scheduled Results
DEWITT CLINTON Bronx, NY Registered Results
DRYDEN Dryden, NY Registered Results
Dallas Skyline Dallas, TX Scheduled Results
Dalton School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Danbury High School Danbury, CT Registered Results
Daniel Hand High School Madison, CT Registered Results
Darien High School Darien, CT Registered Results
De La Salle High School (NC) Concord, CA Registered Results
DeMatha Catholic High School Hyattsville, MD Registered Results
DePaul Catholic HS Wayne, NJ Registered Results
Delaware Running Company Newark, DE Registered Results
Delaware Valley Milford, PA Scheduled Results
Detroit Country Day Beverly Hills, MI Scheduled Results
Devils Track Club Mt. Holly, NJ Registered Results
Don Bosco Prep Ramsey, NJ Registered Results
Dooly County HS Vienna, GA Scheduled Results
Douglas Byrd Fayetteville, NC Scheduled Results
Douglas Freeman Henrico, VA Scheduled Results
Dunbar Dayton, OH Registered Results
Dunbar High School Washington, DC Scheduled Results
Durham Striders Durham, NC Registered Results
EM Massapequa, NY Registered Results
ERASMUS Brooklyn, NY Registered Results
East Fishkill Striders Hopewell Junction, NY Registered Results
East Brunswick HS East Brunswick, NJ Scheduled Results
East Greenwich High School East Greenwich, RI Scheduled Results
East Haven High School East Haven, CT Registered Results
East Lyme High School East Lyme, CT Registered Results
East New York - Transit Tech Brooklyn, NY Registered Results
East Paulding High School Dallas, GA Scheduled Results
Eastern Christian School North Haledon, NJ Registered Results
Eastern Lebanon County Myerstown, PA Scheduled Results
Eastern Regional HS Voorhees, NJ Scheduled Results
Eastwood Pemberville, OH Scheduled Results
Edward Little High School Auburn, ME Scheduled Results
Egg Harbor Twp HS Egg Harbor Twp., NJ Scheduled Results
El Segundo High School (SS) El Segundo, CA Scheduled Results
Elizabeth HS Elizabeth, NJ Registered Results
Elizabeth Seton High School Bladensburg, MD Registered Results
Elmira District (Indoor) Elmira, NY Registered Results
Elmont Memorial Elmont, NY Scheduled Results
Elyria Elyria, OH Scheduled Results
Engineering & Science Philadelphia, PA Scheduled Results
Episcopal Academy Newtown Square, PA Scheduled Results
Espanola High School Espanola, ON Registered Results
Evander Childs Campus Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
FIORELLO H LAGUARDIA NEW YORK, NY Registered Results
FORDHAM PREP Bronx, NY Registered Results
Fairfield Ludlowe Fairfield, CT Scheduled Results
Fairmont Senior Fairmont, WV Scheduled Results
Falls Church Falls Church, VA Registered Results
Falmouth High School Falmouth, ME Scheduled Results
Farmingdale Farmingdale, NY Scheduled Results
First Colonial Virginia Beach, VA Registered Results
Force Fields Track Club Wynnewood, PA Registered Results
Forest Heights CI Kitchener, ON Registered Results
Forest Hills Forest Hills, NY Scheduled Results
Fort Bend Dulles Sugar Land, TX Scheduled Results
Fort Bend Marshall Missouri City, TX Scheduled Results
Fort Worth Select Keller, TX Registered Results
Fox Lane Bedford, NY Scheduled Results
Francis Lewis Fresh Meadows, NY Scheduled Results
Franklin Central Track Club Indianapolis, IN Registered Results
Franklin Township HS Somerset, NJ Scheduled Results
Franklin Track Club Somerset, NJ Registered Results
Frederick Douglass Academy New York, NY Scheduled Results
Friends Academy (LI) Locust Valley, NY Registered Results
Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA Scheduled Results
G-Force Track Club York Region, ON Registered Results
GODEN EAGLE EXPRESS Springfield Gardens, NY Registered Results
Garden City Garden City, NY Scheduled Results
Gardena Core , CA Scheduled Results
Gardena Core Speed Gardena, CA Registered Results
Gardena Senior High School (LA) Gardena, CA Scheduled Results
Gazelle TC -GA Marietta, GA Registered Results
Germantown Friends School Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Gill - St. Bernards School Gladstone, NJ Registered Results
Glastonbury High School Glastonbury, CT Scheduled Results
Glens Falls Glens Falls, NY Scheduled Results
Glenside Track Club Abington, PA Registered Results
Glenville Cleveland, OH Scheduled Results
Gloucester Gloucester, VA Registered Results
Gorham High School Gorham, ME Registered Results
Governor Livingston HS Berkeley Heights, NJ Scheduled Results
Graham Local St Paris, OH Scheduled Results
Granite Bay High School (SJ) Granite Bay, CA Scheduled Results
Grassfield Chesapeake, VA Scheduled Results
Graybee Track Club Newark, NJ Registered Results
Grayson High School Loganville, GA Scheduled Results
Great Neck South Great Neck, NY Scheduled Results
Greene Greene, NY Scheduled Results
Greenwich High School Greenwich, CT Registered Results
Guilderland Guilderland Center, NY Scheduled Results
Haddam Killingworth High School Higganum, CT Registered Results
Haddonfield Running Club Haddonfield, NJ Registered Results
Half Hollow Hills West (HHH) Dix Hills, NY Registered Results
Hamden High School Hamden, CT Registered Results
Hammer Track Club Manahawkin, NJ Registered Results
Hampton Hampton, VA Registered Results
Hardaway Columbus, GA Scheduled Results
Harrison Harrison, NY Registered Results
Harrison High School Kennesaw, GA Scheduled Results
Hasbrouck Heights HS Hasbrouck Heights, NJ Scheduled Results
Hauppauge Hauppauge, NY Scheduled Results
Hayfield Alexandria, VA Registered Results
Hempstead Hempstead, NY Scheduled Results
Hendrick Hudson Montrose, NY Registered Results
Henrico Henrico, VA Scheduled Results
Henry A. Wise High School Upper Marlboro, MD Scheduled Results
Hercules High School (NC) Hercules, CA Scheduled Results
Hereford High School Parkton, MD Scheduled Results
Heritage (Newport News) Newport News, VA Registered Results
Heritage Track Club San Jose, CA Registered Results
High Point Central High Point, NC Scheduled Results
Hillhouse High New Haven, CT Registered Results
Hillsborough HS Hillsborough, NJ Registered Results
Holy Cross (NYC) Flushing, NY Registered Results
Holy Cross HS Delran, NJ Scheduled Results
Holy Trinity Hicksville, NY Registered Results
Hopewell Huntersville, NC Scheduled Results
Hopkinton TC Hopkinton, MA Registered Results
Horace Greeley Chappaqua, NY Scheduled Results
Houston Sharpstown Houston, TX Scheduled Results
Houston Westbury Houston, TX Scheduled Results
Hunterdon Ravens Flemington, NJ Registered Results
Husky Trackers Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
IRVINGTON Irvington, NY Registered Results
Immaculate Danbury, CT Registered Results
Iona Preparatory School New Rochelle, NY Registered Results
Irvington HS Irvington, NJ Registered Results
Jack Britt Fayetteville, NC Scheduled Results
Jaguar Track Club South Orange, NJ Registered Results
James Madison (NYC) Brooklyn, NY Registered Results
James Monroe Rochester, NY Scheduled Results
James W. Robinson Fairfax, VA Registered Results
Jamestown Williamsburg, VA Scheduled Results
Jay M Robinson Concord, NC Scheduled Results
Jefferson Forest Forest, VA Scheduled Results
Johnson City Johnson City, NY Scheduled Results
Jonathan Dayton HS Springfield, NJ Scheduled Results
Judges New York, NY Registered Results
Juventus Track Club Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
KINGSTON Kingston, NY Registered Results
Kellenberg Memorial Uniondale, NY Registered Results
Keller Fossil Ridge Keller, TX Scheduled Results
Kennesaw Mountain Kennesaw, GA Scheduled Results
Kent Place School Summit, NJ Scheduled Results
Kings Park Kings Park, NY Registered Results
Kingsway Reg. HS Woolwich Township, NJ Registered Results
Knightdale Knightdale, NC Scheduled Results
Kouts High School Kouts, IN Scheduled Results
L.I.F.T. Hebron, IN Registered Results
LONGWOOD HIGH SCHOOL Middle Island, NY Registered Results
LaSalle Track Club Troy, NY Registered Results
Lafayette Lafayette, LA Registered Results
Lakeland Union Minocqua, WI Scheduled Results
Lakeland/Panas Cortlandt, NY Registered Results
Lancaster Lancaster, NY Scheduled Results
Landstown Virginia Beach, VA Registered Results
Langley McLean, VA Registered Results
Largo High School Upper Marlboro, MD Registered Results
Lassiter High School Marietta, GA Scheduled Results
Laurel High School Laurel, MD Registered Results
Lawrence Central High School Indianapolis, IN Scheduled Results
Leigh High School (CC) San Jose, CA Scheduled Results
Lenape Regional HS Medford, NJ Scheduled Results
Lewisburg Area Lewisburg, PA Scheduled Results
Lewiston High School Lewiston, ME Scheduled Results
Liberty Christian Academy Lynchburg, VA Registered Results
Lion Running Club Springfield, PA Registered Results
Little Hoyas Rockville, MD Registered Results
Livingston HS Livingston, NJ Scheduled Results
Long Branch HS Long Branch, NJ Scheduled Results
Los Alamitos High (SS) Los Alamitos, CA Scheduled Results
Lovett Atlanta, GA Scheduled Results
Loyola-Blakefield Baltimore, MD Registered Results
Lutheran South High School Saint Louis, MO Scheduled Results
MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL Middletown, NY Registered Results
MIDWOOD Brooklyn, NY Registered Results
MILLER PLACE HIGH SCHOOL Miller Place, NY Registered Results
MINISINK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL Slate Hill, NY Registered Results
MLK Lithonia, GA Scheduled Results
MONROE WOODBURY HIGH SCHOOL Central Valley, NY Registered Results
MONSIGNOR FARRELL Staten Island, NY Registered Results
MOUNT ST. MICHAEL Bronx, NY Registered Results
Macomb Dakota Macomb, MI Scheduled Results
Mahwah HS Mahwah, NJ Registered Results
Malvern Prep Malvern, PA Scheduled Results
Manalapan HS Englishtown, NJ Registered Results
Manchester Midlothian, VA Registered Results
Manhasset Manhasset, NY Scheduled Results
Maranacook Community High School Readfield, ME Scheduled Results
Marblehead Marblehead, MA Registered Results
Marietta High School Marietta, GA Scheduled Results
Marist Brookhaven, GA Scheduled Results
Maryland Jaguars Springdale, MD Registered Results
Maryvale Cheektowaga, NY Scheduled Results
Matawan Reg. HS Aberdeen, NJ Registered Results
Maurice J. McDonough High School Pomfret, MD Scheduled Results
McEachern High School Powder Springs, GA Scheduled Results
McIntosh High School Peachtree City, GA Scheduled Results
McKee/Staten Island Tech Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
McLean McLean, VA Registered Results
McNair Academic HS Jersey City, NJ Registered Results
McQuaid Jesuit Rochester, NY Scheduled Results
Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Menchville Newport News, VA Registered Results
Mendham HS Mendham, NJ Registered Results
Mergenthaler Vocational-Technical High School Baltimore, MD Scheduled Results
Merrimack High School MERRIMACK, NH Registered Results
Metairie Park Country Day HS Metairie, LA Scheduled Results
Methacton Eagleville, PA Scheduled Results
Metro Eagles Track Club Laurelton, NY Registered Results
Metuchen Track Club Metuchen, NJ Registered Results
Miami Valley Track Club Miamisburg, OH Registered Results
Middletown North HS Middletown, NJ Scheduled Results
Miller Grove High School Lithonia, GA Scheduled Results
Millikan High School (SS) Long Beach, CA Scheduled Results
Mills Godwin Henrico, VA Scheduled Results
Milton Hershey Hershey, PA Registered Results
Monroe Monroe Charter Township, MI Scheduled Results
Montgomery HS Skillman, NJ Registered Results
Montreal-Olympique TC Montreal, QC Registered Results
Morris Knolls HS Rockaway, NJ Scheduled Results
Morristown HS Morristown, NJ Scheduled Results
Morrow High School Morrow, GA Scheduled Results
Motor City Track Club Detroit, MI Registered Results
Mount Anthony Union High School Bennington, VT Registered Results
Mount Saint Joseph Academy Flourtown, PA Registered Results
Mount Vernon Alexandria, VA Scheduled Results
Mount Vernon Mount Vernon, NY Registered Results
Mount Zion High School Jonesboro, GA Scheduled Results
Mt. Airy Track Club Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Mt. Blue High School Farmington, ME Scheduled Results
Mt. Pleasant High School (CC) San Jose, CA Scheduled Results
Mt. Sinai Mount Sinai, NY Scheduled Results
Munster High School Munster, IN Scheduled Results
Musketeers Track Club Brooklyn, NY Registered Results
Mustang Track Bladensburg, MD Registered Results
Myers Park Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
NEWARK MIDDLE SCHOOL Newark, NY Registered Results
NORTH BABYLON HIGH SCHOOL North babylon, NY Registered Results
NV - Demarest HS Demarest, NJ Scheduled Results
NYC IS 231 Queens, NY Scheduled Results
Nansemond River Suffolk, VA Registered Results
Nanuet Nanuet, NY Registered Results
Narragansett High School Narragansett, RI Scheduled Results
Nashoba Regional High School Bolton, MA Scheduled Results
Naugatuck High School Naugatuck, CT Registered Results
Neptune HS Neptune, NJ Registered Results
Neshaminy Langhorne, PA Scheduled Results
New Albany New Albany, OH Registered Results
New Bern New Bern, NC Scheduled Results
New Canaan High School New Canaan, CT Registered Results
New Fairfield High School New Fairfield, CT Scheduled Results
New Horizon Track Club Decatur, GA Scheduled Results
New Rochelle High School New Rochelle, NY Registered Results
Newburgh Elite Newburgh, NY Registered Results
Newburgh Free Academy Newburgh, NY Registered Results
Newtown High School Sandyhook, CT Scheduled Results
Niagara Regional Athletics Niagara Falls, ON Registered Results
Niceville HS Niceville, FL Scheduled Results
Nonnewaug High School Woodbury, CT Registered Results
Norristown Norristown, PA Scheduled Results
North Bergen HS North Bergen, NJ Scheduled Results
North Central High School (Indianapolis) Indianapolis, IN Scheduled Results
North County High School Bonne Terre, MO Scheduled Results
North Crowley Fort Worth, TX Scheduled Results
North Hunterdon HS Annandale, NJ Scheduled Results
North Raleigh Track Club Raleigh, NC Registered Results
North Rockland High School Thiells, NY Registered Results
North Shore Glen Head, NY Scheduled Results
Northampton Area Northampton, PA Scheduled Results
Northeast HS Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Northern Valley HS - Old Tappan Old Tappan, NJ Registered Results
Northern Westchester Track Team Armonk, NY Registered Results
Northport Northport, NY Registered Results
Northstars Track Club Cicero, NY Registered Results
Norwich Free Academy Norwich, CT Registered Results
Norwich High School Norwich, NY Scheduled Results
Notre Dame HS Lawrenceville, NJ Registered Results
Notre Dame-Fairfield Fairfield, CT Scheduled Results
ONTEORA Boiceville, NY Registered Results
Oakcrest HS Mays Landing, NJ Registered Results
Oakland Mills High School Columbia, MD Scheduled Results
Ocean Lakes Virginia Beach, VA Registered Results
Old Bridge Track Club Old Bridge, NJ Registered Results
Osbourn Park Manassas, VA Scheduled Results
Overland High School Aurora, CO Scheduled Results
Owego Free Academy Owego, NY Scheduled Results
PACKER COLLEGIATE Brooklyn, NY Registered Results
PLEASANTVILLE Pleasantville, NY Registered Results
PSJA High San Juan, TX Scheduled Results
Palatka HS Palatka, FL Scheduled Results
Palmerton Area Palmerton, PA Scheduled Results
Paramus Catholic HS Paramus, NJ Registered Results
Paramus HS Paramus, NJ Scheduled Results
Park View (Sterling) Sterling, VA Scheduled Results
Parsippany Hills HS Parsippany, NJ Scheduled Results
Pascack Valley HS Hillsdale, NJ Scheduled Results
Passaic County Tech Wayne, NJ Scheduled Results
Patriots TC Freehold, NJ Registered Results
Patton Morganton, NC Scheduled Results
Patuxent High School Lusby, MD Scheduled Results
Peabody Peabody, MA Registered Results
Pearl River Pearl River, NY Registered Results
Peekskill High School Peekskill, NY Registered Results
Penn Wood Lansdowne, PA Registered Results
Penncrest Media, PA Registered Results
Pennsville HS Pennsville, NJ Scheduled Results
Perkins Sandusky, OH Scheduled Results
Perkiomen Valley Collegeville, PA Scheduled Results
Perry Perry, NY Scheduled Results
Phila. Girls Track Team Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
Phillipsburg HS Phillipsburg, NJ Scheduled Results
Phoebus Hampton, VA Registered Results
Phoenix Phoenix, NY Scheduled Results
Phoenixville Area Phoenixville, PA Scheduled Results
Pike High School Indianapolis, IN Scheduled Results
Pikesville High School Pikesville, MD Scheduled Results
Pine Bush Pine Bush, NY Registered Results
Pinelands Regional HS Little Egg Harbor Townshi, NJ Scheduled Results
Pirate Track Club Princeton Junction, NJ Registered Results
Plano Senior HS Plano, TX Scheduled Results
Polk County Columbus, NC Scheduled Results
Polytechnic Riverside (SS) Riverside, CA Scheduled Results
Pope High School Marietta, GA Scheduled Results
Pope John XXIII HS Sparta, NJ Registered Results
Portsmouth High School Portsmouth, RI Registered Results
Potomac Senior High School Dumfries, VA Registered Results
Princess Anne Virginia Beach, VA Registered Results
Prospect Heights Campus Brooklyn, NY Registered Results
Prospect Park Youth Club Brooklyn, NY Registered Results
QTC Atlanta, GA Registered Results
Queen City Elite Track Club Charlotte, NC Registered Results
Quicksilver TC Atlanta, GA Registered Results
Quiet Storm Track Club Charlotte, NC Registered Results
RFA GIRLS TRACK CLUB Rome, NY Registered Results
RIVERHEAD Riverhead, NY Registered Results
ROBE Brooklyn, NY Registered Results
RYE Rye, NY Registered Results
Rahway HS Rahway, NJ Registered Results
Randolph HS Randolph, NJ Registered Results
Raritan High School Hazlet, NJ Registered Results
Rate of Motion Elite Track Club Snellville/Loganville, GA Registered Results
Red Devils Track Club Burlington, MA Registered Results
Redan High School Stone Mountain, GA Scheduled Results
Regis High School New York, NY Registered Results
Ridge HS Basking Ridge, NJ Scheduled Results
Ridgefield High School Ridgefield, CT Registered Results
Ridgefield Park HS Ridgefield Park, NJ Registered Results
Ridgewood HS Ridgewood, NJ Registered Results
River Hill High School Clarksville, MD Scheduled Results
Riverside (2) Taylor, PA Scheduled Results
Robbinsville HS Robbinsville, NJ Registered Results
Robinson High School Robinson, IL Scheduled Results
Rochester Rochester, MI Scheduled Results
Rochester Runnin Rebels Belmont, NY Registered Results
Rockets Track Club Rockville, MD Registered Results
Rogers Newport, RI Scheduled Results
Ruff KUTZ Track Team Queens, NY Registered Results
SACHEM EAST Farmingville, NY Registered Results
SHEEPSHEAD BAY Brooklyn, NY Registered Results
SHOREHAM-WADING RIVER Shoreham, NY Registered Results
SPRING VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL Spring Valley, NY Registered Results
ST. FRANCIS PREP Fresh Meadows, NY Registered Results
ST. JOSEPH BY THE SEA Staten Island, NY Registered Results
SYOSSET SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Syosset, NY Registered Results
Sachem North Track Club Lake Ronkonkoma, NY Registered Results
Saint Anthony's Huntington, NY Registered Results
Saline Saline, MI Scheduled Results
San Lorenzo Valley (S.L.V.) (CC) Felton, CA Registered Results
Sandia Prep High School Albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
Sandwich High School East Sandwich, MA Scheduled Results
Sapphire Track Club Snellville, GA Registered Results
Saunders Yonkers, NY Scheduled Results
Sayville Running Company West Sayville, NY Registered Results
Scarsdale High School Scarsdale, NY Registered Results
Schenectady Schenectady, NY Registered Results
Seneca HS Tabernacle, NJ Scheduled Results
Seymour High School Seymour, CT Registered Results
Shaker Track and Field Club Latham, NY Registered Results
Shelton High School Shelton, CT Registered Results
Shenendehowa Clifton Park, NY Scheduled Results
Sidwell Friends School Washington, DC Registered Results
Smithtown West Smithtown, NY Registered Results
Snyder HS Jersey City, NJ Registered Results
Somers Track Club Lincolndale, NY Registered Results
South Bay Express San Jose, CA Registered Results
South Central High School (Union Mills) Union Mills, IN Scheduled Results
South Granville Creedmoor, NC Scheduled Results
South Paulding HS Douglasville, GA Scheduled Results
South Walton HS Santa Rosa Beach, FL Scheduled Results
South Windsor High School South Windsor, CT Scheduled Results
Southern Durham Durham, NC Scheduled Results
Southfield Lathrup Lathrup Village, MI Scheduled Results
Southfield Mustangs Southfield, MI Registered Results
Southwest Atlanta Christian Atlanta, GA Scheduled Results
Southwest Dekalb Decatur, GA Scheduled Results
Spaulding High School Barre, VT Scheduled Results
Speed City Long Beach, CA Registered Results
Speed Unlimited Track Club Indianapolis, IN Registered Results
Sprayberry High School Marietta, GA Scheduled Results
Spring Ford Royersford, PA Scheduled Results
Springbrook High School Silver Spring, MD Scheduled Results
St-Laurent Select Montreal, QC Registered Results
St. Elizabeth High School (NC) Oakland, CA Scheduled Results
St. John Vianney HS Holmdel, NJ Registered Results
St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY Registered Results
St. Joseph Hill Academy Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
St. Mary's College High (NC) Berkeley, CA Scheduled Results
St. Pius X Atlanta, GA Scheduled Results
St. Thomas Aquinas Hammond, LA Registered Results
Staples High School Westport, CT Registered Results
Starrs Mill High School Fayetteville, GA Scheduled Results
Sterling HS Somerdale, NJ Scheduled Results
Strath Haven Wallingford, PA Scheduled Results
Suffern Track Club Suffern, NY Registered Results
Suffield High School Suffield, CT Scheduled Results
Summit HS Summit, NJ Scheduled Results
TEC Raleigh, NC Registered Results
TRACK PHI TRACK Elite Track Club Lithonia, GA Registered Results
TRI-VALLEY Grahamsville, NY Registered Results
Taft Campus (NYC) Bronx, NY Registered Results
Take Flight Athletics Toronto, ON Registered Results
Team Storm Caldwell, NJ Registered Results
Teamxc Colorado Springs, CO Registered Results
Teaneck HS Teaneck, NJ Registered Results
The Redmen Track Club Tewksbury, MA Registered Results
Thomas Dale Chester, VA Registered Results
Thomas Edison Alexandria, VA Registered Results
Thomas Jefferson (NYC) Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Throw1deep Marietta, GA Registered Results
Thurgood Marshall High School Missouri City,, TX Registered Results
Tolland High School Tolland, CT Registered Results
Toms River East HS Toms River, NJ Scheduled Results
Toms River North HS Toms River, NJ Scheduled Results
Toms River South HS Toms River, NJ Registered Results
TriState Vaulters Bear, DE Registered Results
Troy Troy, MI Scheduled Results
Tucker Tucker, GA Scheduled Results
UNATTACHED , CA Registered Results
Union TC Union, NJ Registered Results
Universite Laval Quebec City, QC Registered Results
Ursuline School New Rochelle, NY Registered Results
VESTAL Vestal , NY Registered Results
VICTOR Victor, NY Registered Results
Valley Christian High School (CC) San Jose, CA Scheduled Results
Varina Richmond, VA Registered Results
Veritas Christian Academy Sparta, NJ Scheduled Results
Verona HS Verona, NJ Scheduled Results
Villa Grove High School Villa Grove, IL Scheduled Results
Villa Rica Villa Rica, GA Scheduled Results
Vista Ridge Cedar Park, TX Scheduled Results
Voorhees HS Glen Gardner, NJ Scheduled Results
W.T. Woodson Fairfax, VA Scheduled Results
WALLKILL SENIOR Wallkill, NY Registered Results
WEST BABYLON West Babylon, NY Registered Results
WEST GENESEE Syracuse, NY Registered Results
WESTBURY HIGH Old Westbury, NY Registered Results
WILLIAM E. GRADY HS Brooklyn, NY Registered Results
Wakefield Raleigh, NC Registered Results
Walled Lake Western Walled Lake, MI Scheduled Results
Walt Whitman High School Bethesda, MD Scheduled Results
Walter G. O'Conell Copiague Copiague, NY Registered Results
Walton Walton, NY Scheduled Results
Walton High School Marietta, GA Scheduled Results
Ward Melville TC East Setauket, NY Registered Results
Warrior Track club West Chester, PA Registered Results
Warsaw Warsaw, NY Scheduled Results
Warwick Valley HS Warwick, NY Registered Results
Washington Twp. HS Sewell, NJ Registered Results
Washingtonville Washingtonville, NY Registered Results
Watauga Boone, NC Registered Results
Watchung Hills Reg. HS Warren, NJ Registered Results
Waterville High School Waterville, ME Scheduled Results
Wave Track Club Warwick Valley, NY Registered Results
Wayne Huber Heights, OH Registered Results
Weaver High School Hartford, CT Registered Results
Weequahic HS Newark, NJ Registered Results
West Catholic Philadelphia, PA Registered Results
West Islip West Islip, NY Scheduled Results
West Mecklenburg Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
West Milford HS West Milford, NJ Scheduled Results
West Orange Track and Field Clu West Orange, NJ Registered Results
Western Albemarle Crozet, VA Registered Results
Western Cary TC Cary, NC Registered Results
Westfield High School Westfield, IN Scheduled Results
Weston High School Weston, CT Registered Results
Westview High (SD) San Diego, CA Scheduled Results
Wheeler High School Marietta, GA Scheduled Results
Whitehall Whitehall, PA Scheduled Results
Wildcat Running Bethesda, MD Registered Results
William Allen Allentown, PA Scheduled Results
William C. Bryant Long Island City, NY Scheduled Results
Williamsville North Williamsville, NY Scheduled Results
Williamsville South Buffalo, NY Scheduled Results
Willingboro HS Willingboro, NJ Registered Results
Wilson (3) West Lawn, PA Registered Results
Wilson Area (11) Easton, PA Scheduled Results
Wilton High School Wilton, CT Registered Results
Windham High School Willimatic, CT Scheduled Results
Windsor High School Windsor, CT Registered Results
Wings Track Club Missouri City, TX Registered Results
Winnacunnet High School Hampton, NH Registered Results
Winslow Elite Track and Field Atco, NJ Registered Results
Woodland High School Beacon Falls, CT Registered Results
Woodside Newport News, VA Registered Results
Woodstock Academy Woodstock, CT Registered Results
Wyoming Area Exeter, PA Scheduled Results
Xavier New York, NY Registered Results
Xtreme Heights Pole Vaulting Mechanicsville, VA Registered Results
Yorktown Yorktown Hgts., NY Registered Results
mCnAMARA mUSTANGS Forestville, MD Registered Results
running scotties Balston Spa, NY Registered Results
troy high school, troy mi Troy, MI Registered Results