Fordham University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.82 | SB | Nkeka Pinheiro | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
7.85 | Mary Kate Kenny | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
8.28 | Laura Jaeger | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
8.37 | Gabriella Gavalas | 2nd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
8.60 | Rebecca Estrella | 3rd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.52 | Mary Kate Kenny | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
25.74 | Nkeka Pinheiro | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
26.60 | Laura Jaeger | 1st | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
27.15 | SB | Gabrielle Schreib | 2nd | Finals H2 | Womens Results |
27.20 | SB | Gabriella Gavalas | 2nd | Finals H3 | Womens Results |
28.30 | SB | Emily Silfies | 2nd | Finals H4 | Womens Results |
28.61 | Rebecca Estrella | 3rd | Finals H4 | Womens Results | |
29.23 | SB | Alina Kwiatkowski | 4th | Finals H4 | Womens Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.78 | SB | Kaia Corthell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.13 | Aidan Moroz | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:23.39 | SB | Morgan Menzzasalma | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:26.37 | SB | Blake Elwood | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:28.21 | Georgeann Siller | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.58 | SB | Merissa Wright | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
3:10.79 | Laurel Fisher | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:12.68 | Sydney Snow | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:26.39 | SB | Kate McCormack | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5:39.19 | Josephine Jacob-dolan | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:40.91 | SB | Stephanie Leo | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
10:52.13 | SB | Brianne Roche | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
11:11.60 | Kieran Hanrahan | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
11:52.07 | Maiya Larsen | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:14.12 | SB | Abigail Taylor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.33 | Gabrielle Schreib | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
9.52 | SB | Tara Diluca | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
10.26 | Emily Silfies | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:01.17 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5.75 | Gabriella Gavalas | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
15-4.75 | SB | Mary Kate Kenny | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
14-8 | Gabrielle Schreib | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
14-7.75 | Alina Kwiatkowski | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
14-6.5 | Emily Silfies | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-9.75 | Gabriella Gavalas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
33-4.75 | Alina Kwiatkowski | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
31-3.75 | Mary Kate Kenny | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-7.5 | Alina Kwiatkowski | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.41 | Griffin Bilicic | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.96 | SB | Andrew Byrne | 4th | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.31 | Jared Benn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:08.20 | Eddie Dehais | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.73 | Patrick Dineen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:06.14 | Jordan Milite | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:09.12 | Ryan McGann | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.31 | SB | Michael Petersen | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
2:40.72 | SB | Patrick Donahue | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
2:46.03 | SB | Matthew Roma | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:22.79 | Jake Duckworth | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:33.82 | Nikolas O'brien | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:43.17 | Sean Sullivan | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:51.04 | SB | Jerome Vessichio | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:22.85 | SB | Brian Cook | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
8:35.28 | Ryan Kutch | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
14:49.29 | Thomas Slattery | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.77 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2.25 | Andrew Byrne | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5-8.5 | SB | Ryan Riviere | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-11.75 | Ryan Riviere | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |