Girls 3000 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Emily Bush 10 Saratoga Springs 9:49.31 1
2 Kaleigh Higgins 11 Shaker 9:51.38 1
3 McKinley Wheeler 11 Saratoga Springs 10:08.45 1
4 Ella Kurto 12 Saratoga Springs 10:11.98 1
5 Orit Shiang 12 Niskayuna 10:40.87 1
6 Katherine Bannigan 9 Bethlehem Central 11:02.81 1
7 Madison Alheim 11 Shenendehowa 11:10.64 1
8 Alexa Kosier 9 Guilderland 11:13.81 1
9 Olivia Armenia 11 Colonie 11:27.95 1
10 Maxine Alpart 11 Guilderland 11:35.04 1
11 Lee McKinley 11 Ballston Spa 11:35.81 1
12 Sara Mongelli 11 Niskayuna 11:38.04 1
Girls 100 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Maeghan Hickey 12 Guilderland 15.49 1
2 Parker Steele 8 Guilderland 15.84 1
3 Brooke Deweese 12 Saratoga Springs 16.45 1
4 Arriyana Derby 8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 16.54 1
5 Gianna Minehardt 10 Shenendehowa 16.98 1
6 Kamira Medford 11 Shaker 17.02 1
7 Loriana Stoeckl 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 17.58 1
8 Fiona Bean 10 Niskayuna 18.00 1
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Brooke Deweese 12 Saratoga Springs 15.79 1
2 Maeghan Hickey 12 Guilderland 15.88 2
3 Parker Steele 8 Guilderland 16.24 1
4 Arriyana Derby 8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 16.74 2
5 Gianna Minehardt 10 Shenendehowa 17.28 2
6 Kamira Medford 11 Shaker 17.32 1
7 Loriana Stoeckl 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 17.57 1
8 Fiona Bean 10 Niskayuna 18.30 2
9 Kendra Skervin 12 Albany High School 18.52 1
10 Monica Cammarota 10 Niskayuna 18.61 2
11 Tirzah Spivey 12 Schenectady 18.70 1
12 Halla Rhode 12 Colonie 19.36 2
13 Vivian Nartey 12 Shaker 20.11 2
14 Hailey Blake 10 Colonie 20.13 2
15 Tatiana McCray 10 Ballston Spa 20.75 1
16 Elana Temple 9 Albany High School 20.83 1
Girls 100 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kaleigh West 11 Niskayuna 12.37 1
2 Willow Novak 12 Guilderland 12.82 1
3 Rachel Chen 9 Shenendehowa 12.90 1
4 Gabrielle Bozeth 9 Ballston Spa 13.23 1
5 Marisa Mazzacco 11 Averill Park 13.31 1
6 Isabelle Rowley 12 Shaker 13.39 1
7 Elizabeth (Ellie) Mehling 8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 13.49 1
8 Brooke Deweese 12 Saratoga Springs 13.75 1
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kaleigh West 11 Niskayuna 12.51 4
2 Brooke Deweese 12 Saratoga Springs 12.94 3
3 Willow Novak 12 Guilderland 12.96 1
4 Rachel Chen 9 Shenendehowa 13.06 2
5 Isabelle Rowley 12 Shaker 13.25 2
6 Gabrielle Bozeth 9 Ballston Spa 13.33 4
7 Marisa Mazzacco 11 Averill Park 13.34 1
8 Elizabeth (Ellie) Mehling 8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 13.36 3
9 Camella Douglas 11 Bethlehem Central 13.41 3
9 Gabby Karins 11 Shaker 13.41 4
11 Kaiden Ring 12 Columbia (Sec 2) 13.45 2
12 Jysian Addison 12 Troy 13.48 4
13 Julia Diraddo 9 Shenendehowa 13.50 1
14 Inara Bradford 10 Niskayuna 13.60 2
14 Leana Sousa 10 Shaker 13.60 2
16 Tatiana McCray 10 Ballston Spa 13.69 1
17 Cassie Vaughan 9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 13.73 3
18 Anijah Dodson 12 Columbia (Sec 2) 13.80 4
19 Sanbegoure Meda 11 Troy 13.83 1
20 Ahriah Baynes 11 Albany High School 13.97 3
21 Lynia Williams 11 Schenectady 14.07 4
22 Sadie DeCrescenzo 10 Colonie 14.18 4
23 Teanna Lowe 12 Albany High School 14.20 2
24 Isabella Hoogkamp 11 Bethlehem Central 14.34 2
24 Rayna Parzych 12 Niskayuna 14.34 3
26 Lily Gutch 12 Saratoga Springs 14.50 1
Girls 1500 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Emily Bush 10 Saratoga Springs 4:33.85 2
2 Ella Kurto 12 Saratoga Springs 4:34.49 2
3 Mia Paolino 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 4:38.20 2
4 Alexandra O'Rourke 9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 4:48.68 2
5 Anya Belisle 10 Saratoga Springs 4:49.59 2
6 Julia Hendricks 11 Shenendehowa 4:50.97 2
7 Abby Nautel 12 Bethlehem Central 4:53.81 2
8 Alexa Kosier 9 Guilderland 4:55.22 2
9 Skyler Smith 12 Niskayuna 4:59.23 2
10 Shea Fajen 10 Columbia (Sec 2) 5:02.01 1
11 Liyat Kebbede 12 Niskayuna 5:11.50 1
12 Isabella O'Donnell 10 Shaker 5:11.73 1
13 Sydney Kimball 10 Troy 5:13.15 2
14 Sydney Meeks 9 Averill Park 5:17.43 1
15 Charlotte Gable 11 Shenendehowa 5:18.37 2
16 Maddie Charton 11 Colonie 5:18.64 1
17 Sydney Gonzalez 12 Guilderland 5:20.21 1
18 Kate Taylor 9 Ballston Spa 5:22.98 1
19 Kaitlyn Burke 12 Columbia (Sec 2) 5:25.32 1
20 Lyndsey Lee 11 Ballston Spa 5:29.98 1
21 Birtu Diefenderfer 11 Shaker 5:30.25 1
22 Lillian Moran 11 Colonie 5:36.60 1
23 Hailey Bogdanowicz-Wilson 10 Schenectady 6:16.15 1
Girls 200 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Abigail Wicks 11 Averill Park 25.99 1
2 Kayla Huba 12 Albany High School 26.57 1
3 Kendall Barnhart 10 Guilderland 26.94 1
4 Megan Swan 11 Guilderland 27.13 1
5 Kaiden Ring 12 Columbia (Sec 2) 27.44 1
6 Lilyan Humphrey 12 Bethlehem Central 27.51 1
7 Isabelle Rowley 12 Shaker 27.56 1
8 Sydney Woerner 11 Shenendehowa 27.59 1
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Abigail Wicks 11 Averill Park 25.63 4
2 Kayla Huba 12 Albany High School 26.60 4
3 Isabelle Rowley 12 Shaker 26.84 1
4 Lilyan Humphrey 12 Bethlehem Central 26.91 1
5 Kendall Barnhart 10 Guilderland 26.92 2
6 Megan Swan 11 Guilderland 26.95 1
7 Sydney Woerner 11 Shenendehowa 27.12 4
8 Kaiden Ring 12 Columbia (Sec 2) 27.30 2
9 Jysian Addison 12 Troy 27.36 2
10 Mariah Durenay 8 Colonie 27.39 3
11 Gabby Karins 11 Shaker 27.70 2
12 Chidera Udeh 12 Shenendehowa 27.93 4
13 Annabelle Schuck 9 Saratoga Springs 27.96 4
14 Ciara Ryan 12 Bethlehem Central 28.08 2
15 Brooke Deweese 12 Saratoga Springs 28.09 3
16 Rachel Garzone 12 Colonie 28.10 1
17 Elizabeth Kruzinski 10 Ballston Spa 28.36 3
18 Maeve McCarthy 10 Bethlehem Central 28.49 2
19 Teanna Lowe 12 Albany High School 28.70 3
20 Elizabeth (Ellie) Mehling 8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 28.76 3
21 Anijah Dodson 12 Columbia (Sec 2) 28.91 1
22 Or'Rae'Jah McLean 11 Albany High School 29.46 1
23 Jill Abbatiello 10 Niskayuna 29.54 4
24 Brianna Wise 10 Niskayuna 29.61 1
25 Sanbegoure Meda 11 Troy 29.85 2
26 Nasciah Harris 10 Schenectady 30.18 3
27 Hailey Blake 10 Colonie 30.21 4
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Saratoga Springs 9:22.55 1
2 Shaker 9:29.11 1
3 Bethlehem Central 9:30.86 1
4 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 9:38.79 1
5 Guilderland 9:49.52 1
6 Colonie 9:50.45 1
7 Averill Park 9:55.25 1
8 Shenendehowa 9:55.67 1
9 Ballston Spa 10:56.14 1
10 Schenectady 11:50.66 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Guilderland 50.82 2
2 Shaker 51.45 2
3 Ballston Spa 51.54 1
4 Colonie 51.65 2
5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 52.02 2
6 Albany High School 52.28 1
7 Bethlehem Central 52.34 2
8 Shenendehowa 52.43 2
9 Niskayuna 55.22 1
Girls 400 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Abigail Wicks 11 Averill Park 57.80 3
2 Cate Donaldson 11 Shenendehowa 58.20 3
3 Harriet Healey 10 Ballston Spa 58.21 3
4 Willow Novak 12 Guilderland 59.26 3
5 Cassidy Robleno 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 59.33 3
6 Michelina Lombardi 12 Averill Park 1:00.92 3
7 Alycia Hart 10 Saratoga Springs 1:01.23 3
8 Jysian Addison 12 Troy 1:01.73 3
9 Anna Zito 9 Ballston Spa 1:02.25 2
10 Gabriella Villa 10 Colonie 1:03.33 2
11 Mia Van Dyke 12 Colonie 1:03.47 2
12 Maya Wojcik 9 Guilderland 1:03.50 2
13 Isabella Martinez 11 Niskayuna 1:04.16 2
14 Claire Gordon 11 Shaker 1:04.39 2
15 Alexis Arango 12 Albany High School 1:05.62 1
16 Hailey Waxman 10 Niskayuna 1:06.25 1
17 Annabel Kelsey 10 Shaker 1:07.12 1
18 Addison York 9 Colonie 1:09.47 1
19 Courtney Miller 11 Shenendehowa 1:20.16 2
Girls 400 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Sheridan Wheeler 11 Saratoga Springs 1:06.72 3
2 Madisyn Locci 10 Averill Park 1:08.06 3
3 Jenna Vaughan 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1:08.22 3
4 Parker Steele 8 Guilderland 1:08.69 3
5 Julianna Mirabile 11 Shaker 1:08.94 3
6 Rachel Chen 9 Shenendehowa 1:09.76 3
7 Harriet Healey 10 Ballston Spa 1:10.96 3
8 Kaitlin Spinner 8 Shenendehowa 1:11.40 2
9 Pepita Graham 11 Colonie 1:12.68 2
10 Elizabeth Kruzinski 10 Ballston Spa 1:13.14 2
11 Loriana Stoeckl 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1:14.78 2
12 Tirzah Spivey 12 Schenectady 1:15.14 2
13 Cooper Murray 11 Troy 1:16.93 1
14 Vivian Nartey 12 Shaker 1:19.93 1
15 Halla Rhode 12 Colonie 1:22.45 1
Girls 800 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Leonni Griffin 10 Shaker 2:13.34 2
2 Ella Kurto 12 Saratoga Springs 2:14.44 2
3 Mackenzie Hart 12 Saratoga Springs 2:20.45 2
4 Charlotte Dunkel 9 Shaker 2:21.84 2
5 Addison Vellekoop 8 Guilderland 2:23.05 2
6 Charlotte O'Meara 9 Bethlehem Central 2:23.06 2
7 Julia Hendricks 11 Shenendehowa 2:25.39 2
8 Kirstin Graham 12 Bethlehem Central 2:26.08 2
9 Abigail Thomas 12 Niskayuna 2:26.18 1
10 Logan Barsalow 11 Averill Park 2:26.35 2
11 Quinn Stowell-Melley 8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2:29.05 2
12 Hadeel Hamed 9 Troy 2:29.92 1
13 Juliana Sciortino 10 Niskayuna 2:30.72 1
14 Isaroda Martinelli 9 Albany High School 2:31.73 1
15 Emma Wendt 11 Guilderland 2:31.77 1
16 Victoria Raghubar 9 Shaker 2:32.75 1
17 Trinity Abraham 11 Colonie 2:34.82 1
18 Sabine Yannone 8 Columbia (Sec 2) 2:35.50 1
19 Lilya Stachowicz 11 Troy 2:36.69 1
20 Kimberly Mazzacco 11 Averill Park 2:37.35 1
21 Emily Hye 8 Ballston Spa 2:39.19 1
22 Alexis Eisler 10 Ballston Spa 2:40.68 1
23 Charlotte Gable 11 Shenendehowa 2:42.63 2
24 Yasmine Alregabi 10 Ballston Spa 2:42.99 1
25 Jenifer Lalman 9 Schenectady 2:50.56 1
26 Nicole Boyea 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2:54.75 1
Girls 2000 meter Steeplechase
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Sheridan Wheeler 11 Saratoga Springs 6:59.07 1
2 Rylee Davis 11 Bethlehem Central 7:08.64 1
3 Madalyn Wilson 11 Ballston Spa 7:34.02 1
4 Annie Bolke 11 Bethlehem Central 7:42.19 1
5 Dia Sweet 9 Shenendehowa 7:52.02 1
6 Elizabeth Irwin 12 Guilderland 7:54.53 1
7 Tessa Bossom 12 Shenendehowa 8:11.46 1
8 Braelyn Cornell 7 Guilderland 8:15.64 1
9 Isaroda Martinelli 9 Albany High School 8:43.57 1
10 Alexis Arango 12 Albany High School 10:49.56 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Saratoga Springs 4:03.76 2
2 Shaker 4:05.12 2
3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 4:06.73 2
4 Guilderland 4:09.97 2
5 Niskayuna 4:10.25 1
6 Bethlehem Central 4:12.67 1
7 Averill Park 4:14.53 2
8 Colonie 4:15.91 2
9 Ballston Spa 4:17.66 2
10 Shenendehowa 4:19.94 2
11 Columbia (Sec 2) 4:28.50 1
12 Schenectady 4:41.53 1
13 Albany High School 4:43.33 1
Girls High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mia Belanger 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5-1 1
2 Reagan Ennist 9 Shenendehowa 5-0 1
3 Maggie McFerran 12 Guilderland 5-0 1
4 Trinity Kenney 12 Guilderland 4-10 1
5 Elizabeth Daly 12 Averill Park 4-8 1
6 Fiona Bean 10 Niskayuna 4-8 1
7 Alexa Belanger 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 4-8 1
7 Ava Schewe 9 Niskayuna 4-8 1
9 Michelina Lombardi 12 Averill Park 4-6 1
10 Amelia McBain 10 Saratoga Springs 4-6 1
11 Julia Sinnott 8 Shenendehowa 4-6 1
12 Anijah Dodson 12 Columbia (Sec 2) 4-4 1
13 Elle Meppen 10 Columbia (Sec 2) 4-4 1
14 Hailey Blake 10 Colonie 4-2 1
14 Emily Hye 8 Ballston Spa 4-2 1
Girls Pole Vault
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Amelia McBain 10 Saratoga Springs 11-0 1
2 Maia Cacchione 12 Shenendehowa 10-6 1
3 Makenzie Wagner 12 Columbia (Sec 2) 9-6 1
4 Nicole Gretzinger 12 Shenendehowa 9-0 1
5 Taylor Childs 12 Columbia (Sec 2) 9-0 1
6 Allison Hancher 10 Shenendehowa 9-0 1
7 Bridget Comeau 10 Shenendehowa 8-0 1
8 Aliyah Famodu 10 Guilderland 7-6 1
9 Katherine Shorter 12 Guilderland 7-0 1
10 Itzel Garcia 12 Niskayuna 7-0 1
10 Sophia Lee 9 Ballston Spa 7-0 1
12 Kate Taylor 9 Ballston Spa 6-6 1
Girls Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Tatum Cramer 9 Guilderland 16-5.25 1
2 Elizabeth Liu 11 Guilderland 16-4.50 1
3 Rachel Chen 9 Shenendehowa 16-0.25 1
4 Alexa Belanger 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 15-9.75 1
5 Kirsten Barnhart 9 Guilderland 15-9.75 1
6 Cate Donaldson 11 Shenendehowa 15-9.25 1
7 Brooke Deweese 12 Saratoga Springs 15-5.25 1
8 Amelia McBain 10 Saratoga Springs 15-1.50 1
9 Claire Gordon 11 Shaker 14-9 1
10 Kendra Skervin 12 Albany High School 14-8 1
11 Fiona Bean 10 Niskayuna 14-8 1
12 Sophia Lee 9 Ballston Spa 14-7.50 1
13 Gabby Karins 11 Shaker 14-6.50 1
14 Mae Molina 12 Columbia (Sec 2) 14-5.50 1
15 Inara Bradford 10 Niskayuna 13-11 1
16 Lynia Williams 11 Schenectady 13-0.50 1
17 Michaela Ryan 9 Troy 12-10.25 1
Girls Triple Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Olivia Hilton 11 Guilderland 35-0.50 1
2 Mia Belanger 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 34-9.50 1
3 Rosamond Soka 12 Bethlehem Central 34-4 1
4 Anna Cholakis 12 Shenendehowa 33-10.75 1
5 Elizabeth Liu 11 Guilderland 33-7.50 1
6 Amelia McBain 10 Saratoga Springs 33-1 1
7 Kirsten Barnhart 9 Guilderland 32-9 1
8 Kamira Medford 11 Shaker 32-6.50 1
9 Kendra Skervin 12 Albany High School 31-4.50 1
10 Annabelle Schuck 9 Saratoga Springs 30-7 1
11 Sophia Lee 9 Ballston Spa 30-5.50 1
12 Mae Molina 12 Columbia (Sec 2) 30-0 1
13 Monica Cammarota 10 Niskayuna 28-9 1
14 Gloria Qylafi 9 Albany High School 28-3.50 1
Girls Discus Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Alexa Dochat 11 Shenendehowa 119-11 1
2 Cadence Brewer 12 Guilderland 105-7 1
3 Lauren Kinley 12 Guilderland 102-6 1
4 Duanena Graves 12 Colonie 94-11 1
5 Annika Knizek 11 Shenendehowa 91-11 1
6 Shelby Cataldo 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 83-5 1
7 Isabella Pioggia 12 Columbia (Sec 2) 82-7 1
8 Emma Bogart 12 Averill Park 80-1 1
9 Ashley Rabbitt 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 78-11 1
10 Solomila Valihunda 10 Shaker 73-6 1
11 Audrey Bowerman 10 Bethlehem Central 71-6 1
12 Anna Nassivera 9 Columbia (Sec 2) 71-3 1
13 Olivia Winters 10 Ballston Spa 62-10 1
14 Cali Bucholz 10 Averill Park 61-10 1
15 Kendra Skervin 12 Albany High School 60-5 1
16 Nia Banks 11 Colonie 59-10 1
17 Emily Sagendorph 9 Bethlehem Central 58-9 1
18 Jaharah Frater 12 Albany High School 53-4 1
19 Virginia Safford 12 Troy 50-2 1
20 Lamies Hassan 11 Shaker 49-11 1
21 Genesis Maldonado 10 Troy 41-10 1
Girls Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Cadence Brewer 12 Guilderland 36-5 1
2 Duanena Graves 12 Colonie 34-2.50 1
3 Lauren Kinley 12 Guilderland 31-0 1
4 Shelby Cataldo 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 30-8.50 1
5 Alexa Dochat 11 Shenendehowa 30-7.50 1
6 Michelina Lombardi 12 Averill Park 29-6.50 1
7 Audrey Bowerman 10 Bethlehem Central 28-2 1
8 Virginia Safford 12 Troy 27-10 1
9 Nia Banks 11 Colonie 26-8 1
10 Anna Nassivera 9 Columbia (Sec 2) 25-10.50 1
11 Emma Bogart 12 Averill Park 25-3.50 1
12 Solomila Valihunda 10 Shaker 24-5 1
13 Ashley Rabbitt 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 24-3 1
14 Lamies Hassan 11 Shaker 24-2.50 1
15 Isabella Pioggia 12 Columbia (Sec 2) 23-5.50 1
16 Olivia Winters 10 Ballston Spa 22-0.25 1
17 Emily Sagendorph 9 Bethlehem Central 21-4.50 1
18 Fianna Harman 11 Albany High School 21-1 1
19 Taylah Jackson 11 Troy 20-6.75 1
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Overall
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Genevieve Duchaussee 10 Saratoga Springs 2370 1
2 Josie Beltramo 11 Niskayuna 2223 1
3 Avery Kerr 10 Guilderland 2219 1
4 Niomi Rogers 11 Schenectady 2182 1
5 Lindsey Malek 10 Shenendehowa 2125 1
6 Ashley Beck 11 Ballston Spa 2043 1
7 Ashley Woodry 10 Shenendehowa 2024 1
8 Pravalika Gutta 11 Guilderland 1969 1
9 Elizabeth Aiossa 11 Averill Park 1908 1
10 Mary Bryant 11 Averill Park 1876 1
11 Leah Harden 11 Saratoga Springs 1815 1
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon #1: 100 Meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon #2: Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon #3: Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon #4: High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon #5: 800 Meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================