Morris County Coaches Invitational 2020

Staten Island, NY

Athlete Entries


HS Boys 1600m Run 130 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Applegate, Adam Toms River South HS
Alsadi, Mohamed Union City HS
Hajel, Jeremy Roxbury HS
Kuppenheimer, William Morristown-Beard School
Bates, James Sparta HS
Tineo, Jeffrey Union City HS
Jennings, Jack 4:18.11 Mendham HS
Bogdan, Matt 4:21.22 Colts Neck HS
Langon, Marco 4:22 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Ackerman, Erik 4:30.00 West Morris Central HS
Pedretti, Brian 4:32.54 North Hunterdon HS
Chen, Brandon 4:33.00 West Morris Central HS
Gonzalo, Ruben 4:34.52 Union City HS
Agarwal, Nikhil 4:35 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Byers, Edward 4:38.00h Bernards HS
Wallace, Domenick 4:38.00h Morris Hills HS
Kleinert, Ryan 4:38.25 Bernards HS
Gironda, Alec 4:38.60 Chatham HS
Bixon, Bryce 4:39.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Hecht, Joseph 4:40.00h Randolph HS
Kear, Ryan 4:40.25 Mendham HS
Troiano, James 4:40.84 Whippany Park HS
Mugavero, Adam 4:41.20 North Hunterdon HS
Himstreet, Gregory 4:42.15 Chatham HS
Cheevers, Owen 4:43.50 Jefferson Twp. HS
Goodyear, Stephen 4:43.54 Mount Olive HS
Mullan, Albin 4:44.65 Morris Hills HS
Fortuna, Jake 4:44.94 Chatham HS
Houston, Daniel 4:45.00h Randolph HS
Fisher, Bryce 4:46.03 Glen Rock HS
Tobin, Ryan 4:46.52 Toms River South HS
Bornstein, Jacob 4:47.01 Princeton HS
McCann, Owen 4:47.15 Morristown-Beard School
Angelone, Adam 4:47.35 Madison HS
Trenholm, Nick 4:47.37 Princeton HS
Gately, Elijah 4:47.76 Kinnelon HS
Garcia, James 4:48.00h Jonathan Dayton HS
Ford, Ryan 4:48.24 Mahwah HS
Engelhardt, Aaron 4:49 Hunterdon Central HS
Maraziti, Jack 4:49.33 Sparta HS
Navarro, Dylan 4:49.97 Ewing HS
Ulloa, Matthew 4:50 Union City HS
Walton, Bradley 4:50 Hunterdon Central HS
Reehal, Kerrn 4:50.0 Morris Hills HS
Mancini, Christian 4:50.00h Jonathan Dayton HS
Voli 230, Joseph 4:50.11 Butler HS
Stefans, Dylan 4:53.40 Jefferson Twp. HS
Frank, Joseph 4:53.67 Governor Livingston HS
Ross, Ryan 4:54.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Carroll, Braeden 4:54.11 Kinnelon HS
Grainger, Jake 4:54.26 Mahwah HS
Serxner, Carter 4:54.50 Princeton HS
Gary, Spencer 4:55.00h Jonathan Dayton HS
Tish, Jonathan 4:55.00h Randolph HS
Aranas, Alex 4:55.00h Governor Livingston HS
Beswick, Carter 4:55.24 North Hunterdon HS
Ortiz, Andrew 4:56.07 Montville Twp. HS
Shore, Andrew 4:56.14 North Hunterdon HS
Marinko, Christopher 4:56.85 Governor Livingston HS
Driscoll, Thomas 4:57.62 Kingsway HS
Achenbach, Zachariah 4:58 Hunterdon Central HS
Rosas, Erick 4:58.00h Kearny HS
Kumar, Anish 4:58.10 Nutley HS
Woods, Brandon 4:58.11 Governor Livingston HS
Kurtz, Leo 4:58.57 Colts Neck HS
Fernandez, Jay 4:58.70 Mendham HS
Braga, Cal 4:58.74 Morris Catholic HS
Scapati, Christopher 4:58.75 Madison HS
Burtt, Logan 4:59.97 Toms River South HS
Porr, Charles 5:00.00h Bernards HS
Abada, Younes 5:00.33 Secaucus HS
Graham+, Matthew 5:01.01 Poly Prep Country Day
Kao, Andrew 5:01.71 Whippany Park HS
Galao Birkmann, Daniel 5:02 Jonathan Dayton HS
Block, Tristan 5:02.18 Princeton HS
Bonnar, Christopher 5:02.62 Livingston HS
Hur, Ryan 5:02.73 Kinnelon HS
Trocolar, Matthew 5:02.80 Pequannock HS
Langa, Uzi 5:03.88 Whippany Park HS
Dvorsky, Anthony 5:04.00 Newton HS
Pierceall, Caleb 5:04.04 Madison HS
DiVincent, Thomas 5:04.30 Ramapo HS
Manni, Vincent 5:05.00h Newton HS
Noor, Wasay 5:08.23 Parsippany Hills HS
Bae, Jacob 5:08.58 Glen Rock HS
Jaramillo, Ivan 5:09.00h Kearny HS
Zhang, Jeffrey 5:09.85 Hanover Park HS
Montalvo, Sebastian 5:10.00h Newton HS
Agostin, Nicholas 5:10.00h Randolph HS
Chabra, Andre 5:10.34 Morristown-Beard School
Chang, Tyler 5:11.88 Nutley HS
Fiesseler, John 5:12.00h Newton HS
Lowe-Massi, Brayden 5:12.85 Mahwah HS
Tong, Alex 5:13.05 Morris Hills HS
Mickus, Stephen 5:13.12 Mount Olive HS
Da Cruz, Lucas 5:13.20 Bernards HS
D'Angelo, Jake 5:13.52 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Ciolek, Ryan 5:13.90 Morris Catholic HS
Kandathil, Timothy 5:14.41 Hanover Park HS
Lupercio, David 5:14.89 Dover HS
Scarpelli, Matthew 5:15.00 Glen Rock HS
Abada, Mohamed 5:15.91 Secaucus HS
DePaola, Alessandro 5:16.03 Caldwell HS
Silva, Daniel 5:16.06 Livingston HS
Meth, Jacob 5:16.51 Parsippany HS
Patel, Yash 5:18.86 Parsippany Hills HS
Lima, Jonathan 5:18.87 West Babylon
Murundi, Akul 5:19.43 Parsippany Hills HS
Solis, Brandon 5:19.98 Mount Olive HS
Raza, Ayaan 5:20.74 Kinnelon HS
Wechsler, Cory 5:21.98 Parsippany Hills HS
Capello, Christian 5:22.36 West Morris Central HS
DelViscio, Michael 5:23.00 Parsippany HS
Kloske+, Fox 5:23.19 Poly Prep Country Day
Agresti, James 5:23.85 Whippany Park HS
Montagna, Ryan 5:23.88 Livingston HS
Viteri, Kyle 5:24.33 Livingston HS
Buck, Kevin 5:24.44 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Flatt, Caleb 5:28.74 American Christian School
Winters, Owen 5:30.16 Hanover Park HS
Mulligan, Sean 5:32.72 Morris Catholic HS
Razdan, Ansh 5:33.97 Caldwell HS
Foerster, Kevin 5:40.40 Hanover Park HS
Mader, Aiden 5:45.00h Midland Park HS
Kearns, David 5:52.39 American Christian School
Delos Santos, Adrian 5:58.61 Secaucus HS
Curry, Andrew 5:59.89 Secaucus HS
Marquez, Felipe 6:32.71 Dover HS
Samaras, Chris 6:42.47 West Morris Central HS
Nakajima, Yuto 6:44.44 Dover HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 171 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Byrnes, Chris Sparta HS
Golden, Laef Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Perez, Gabriel Dover HS
Torres, Mateo Pequannock HS
Bates, Daniel Sparta HS
Gonzalez, Irvin Dover HS
Long, Brandon Pequannock HS
Powers, Jack Chatham HS
Bey, Khaliff University HS
Tivade, Joseph Chatham HS
McMahon, Patrick Morris Catholic HS
Donohue, Tim Kinnelon HS
Zamot, Dave Nutley HS
DuBose, Jayshon Morristown-Beard School
Bryan, Clayton Roxbury HS
Rhoney, Jayden Morris Catholic HS
Giannella, Christopher Kinnelon HS
Vega, Ian Nutley HS
Loprete, Matt Morristown-Beard School
VanHouten, Russell Roxbury HS
Ebert, John West Morris Central HS
Carlson-Zyats, James Whippany Park HS
Lipovici, Tyler Poly Prep Country Day
Smeilus 228, Ethan Butler HS
James, Kyle Whippany Park HS
Stevens 229, Matt Butler HS
Sutphen, Jack Sparta HS
Torres, Jovan Dover HS
Nodarse, Robert Pequannock HS
Prill, Ben Chatham HS
Carmona, Andree Dover HS
Arias, Brendan Chatham HS
Bland, Vandemir University HS
McDonald, Benjamin Roxbury HS
Weaver, Drew Morris Catholic HS
Munem, Gibran Kinnelon HS
Hamer, Austin Nutley HS
Wilshinsky, Ethan Morristown-Beard School
McGriff, Solomon Roxbury HS
Dong, Robert Yun Morris Catholic HS
D'Amore, Christopher West Morris Central HS
Morton, Aaron Morristown-Beard School
Rosenblatt, Benjamin Poly Prep Country Day
Rowland, John Andrew West Morris Central HS
Milizano, Logan Whippany Park HS
Jung, Damien Poly Prep Country Day
Grau, Justin Sparta HS
Griffin, Matthew Whippany Park HS
Iorio, Christopher Pequannock HS
Jefferson, Kai'leel 22.40 Hudson Catholic HS
Novak, Zachary 22.60 Jackson Memorial HS
Servil, Doraldinho 22.75 Princeton HS
Agyemang, Nana 22.75 Parsippany HS
Perello, Matthew 22.75 Princeton HS
Decias, Isaiah 22.88 Hudson Catholic HS
Hill, Don 22.94 Neshaminy
Mollica, Nicholas 22.98 Jackson Memorial HS
White , Jaheir 23.00 Hudson Catholic HS
Wilson, Shemar 23.00 Hudson Catholic HS
Pereira, Kevin 23.00h Randolph HS
Desir, Yefim 23.00h Montville Twp. HS
Colasuonno, Anthony 23.00h Parsippany HS
Detz, Brian 23.00h Randolph HS
McGhee, James 23.04 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Stafford, Mekhi 23.10h Ewing HS
Williams, Michael 23.25 Kingsway HS
Adams, Kyle 23.26 West Babylon
Williams, Eric 23.40 Kingsway HS
Kelly, Terrell 23.50 Toms River South HS
Acheson, Kevin 23.50h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Saez, Angelo 23.50h Bernards HS
Hart, Jordan 23.64 Snyder HS
Dukes Jr., Damon 23.70h Kingsway HS
Awolowo, Tunmise 23.70h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Shimabuku, Ken 23.70h Montville Twp. HS
Kogut, Jacob 23.74 Livingston HS
Reid, Brett 23.80h Parsippany HS
Campbell, Finn 23.80h Kingsway HS
Makinde, Oluremi 23.88 Jefferson Twp. HS
Nelson, Jonathan 23.90h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Todaro, Anthony 24.00 Toms River South HS
Agyemang, Sheldon 24.00h Parsippany HS
Berner, Adam 24.05 Princeton HS
Arzu, Isaiah 24.08 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Rudek, Andrew 24.10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Towns, Willam 24.14 Jackson Memorial HS
Clark, Bey-Shan 24.17 Ewing HS
Mooney, James 24.2 Jonathan Dayton HS
Milevoix, Samael 24.20h Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Guevara, McGrady 24.21 Union City HS
Malhotra, Krish 24.26 Livingston HS
Glaser, Matt 24.30 Jefferson Twp. HS
Minkins, Nasir 24.40 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Sexius-Clerie, Rasheed 24.5 Jonathan Dayton HS
Shannon, Jaheim 24.58 Newton HS
Pesce, Angelo 24.58 Bernards HS
Halmi, Tom 24.60h Colts Neck HS
Almeida, Pedro 24.65 Belleville HS
Brown-Pinilla, Camilo 24.72 West Babylon
Canela, Christian 24.72 West Babylon
Franco, Julian 24.74 West Babylon
Disanza, Jack 24.8 Park Ridge HS
Headman, Trifol 24.8 North Hunterdon HS
Davis, Jaidon 24.80h Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Cherry, Samir 24.80h Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Williams, Darius 24.81 University HS
Benjamin, Khalil 24.85 Princeton HS
Hunt-Thomas, +Jasper 24.90 Collegiate School
Ilunga-Reed, Tayo 24.90h Poly Prep Country Day
Ruiz, Tyler 24.90h Kearny HS
Fragomeni, Peter 25.00h Montville Twp. HS
Cho, Sung Bin 25.00h Mahwah HS
Amoresano, Chris 25.00h Mendham HS
Gruben, Michael 25.00h Montville Twp. HS
Kim, Justin 25.00h Mahwah HS
Elkhouly, Adam 25.04 Jackson Memorial HS
Frohn, Patrick 25.09 Hunterdon Central HS
Phillip, Jalen 25.10 Union City HS
Leigh, Derek 25.14 Belleville HS
Montoya, Jarred 25.14 Union City HS
Edwards, Kente 25.21 North Hunterdon HS
Rao, Sanjay 25.40h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Neves, Andrew 25.48 Colts Neck HS
Johansen, Will 25.5 Madison HS
Lee, Ryan 25.53 Livingston HS
Davis, Ben 25.55 Collegiate School
Armenakas, +Anthony 25.56 Collegiate School
Miller, Miron 25.67 Ewing HS
Martorelli, Josh 25.68 Jefferson Twp. HS
Klinger, Jeremy 25.70h Kearny HS
Gutierrez, Aedan 25.8 North Hunterdon HS
Miscia, Tristen 25.80h Caldwell HS
VanDenAkker, Ben 26.00 Colts Neck HS
Tapp, Robert 26.00 Toms River South HS
Cooper, Da'Wayne 26.00h Caldwell HS
Achampong, Jason 26.00h Caldwell HS
Barboza, Tomas 26.00h Mendham HS
Marks, Sebastian 26.10 Collegiate School
Rosario, Isaiah 26.10 Union City HS
Kobylski, James 26.20 North Hunterdon HS
Gatto, Noah 26.22 American Christian School
Slaughter, Jack 26.25 Mahwah HS
Perez, Aedrick 26.49 Belleville HS
McNair, Dearrson 26.49 Livingston HS
Jean-Baptiste, Alex 26.5 Jonathan Dayton HS
Bivona, Scott 26.50h Caldwell HS
Schoch, Kyle 26.61 Nutley HS
Elgrim, Thomas 26.73 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Ballarino, Andrew 26.8 Colts Neck HS
Dhanda, Sachit 26.86 Bernards HS
Brown, Aneus 27.00 Jonathan Dayton HS
Perez, Sebastian 27.03 Bernards HS
Walters, Michael 27.05 Hanover Park HS
Cruz, Edwin 27.09 Mahwah HS
Miniotis, Alex 27.58 Midland Park HS
Pangborn, Luke 27.69 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
St Fleur, Guy 27.74 University HS
Mokhemar, Ahmad 28.22 Hanover Park HS
Meyer, Jack 28.24 Midland Park HS
Habeb, Steven 28.34 Belleville HS
Ruiz, Jacob 28.36 Secaucus HS
Chavarria , Celso 28.52 Butler HS
Castane, Kyle 28.89 Secaucus HS
Humphrey, Bryce 29.45 American Christian School
Meaza, Leoul 29.57 Secaucus HS
Wang, Jonathan 29.89 Secaucus HS
Ramos, Omar 30.24 Midland Park HS
Henningsen, Timmy 30.60 American Christian School
Cajes , Michael 30.62 Butler HS
Oakes, Ryan 31 Midland Park HS
Lee, Daniel 31.00 Hanover Park HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 3,200 Meter Run 63 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Chabra, Andre Morristown-Beard School
Romero, Dominic Parsippany HS
Stephen, Caleb Roxbury HS
Raza, Ayaan Kinnelon HS
Kelson, Thomas Morris Catholic HS
Wafa, Abbas Parsippany HS
Carroll, Braeden Kinnelon HS
Mazurkiewicz, Matt Kinnelon HS
Agarwal, Nikhil 10:00 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Hajel, Nathaniel 10:02.58 Roxbury HS
Bixon, Bryce 10:05 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Allen, Ryan 10:05.00 Kingsway HS
Decker, Zachary 10:05.00 North Hunterdon HS
Smith, Aidan 10:05.00 Kingsway HS
Johnson, Ryan 10:05.48 Colts Neck HS
Hymans, Bobby 10:05.54 Ramapo HS
Fisher, Bryce 10:09.48 Glen Rock HS
Mariner, Christian 10:10.66 Colts Neck HS
Rau, Akshay 10:10.77 Morris Hills HS
Goodyear, Stephen 10:12.78 Mount Olive HS
Bornstein, Jacob 10:14.58 Princeton HS
Grosso, Finn 10:18.52 Chatham HS
Mullan, Albin 10:18.60 Morris Hills HS
Beegle, Ryan 10:19.00 Chatham HS
Garcia, James 10:20.00 Jonathan Dayton HS
Ellis, Sam 10:20.00 Chatham HS
DeLucia, Vincent 10:22.64 Parsippany HS
Riley, Colin 10:25 Jonathan Dayton HS
Guerdat, Ludovic 10:25 Midland Park HS
Mancini, Christian 10:25.00 Jonathan Dayton HS
Lane, Joshua 10:27.76 Morris Hills HS
Nicholson, +George 10:29.21 Collegiate School
Allain, William 10:30.00 Hunterdon Central HS
DiLella, Daniel 10:32.53 Princeton HS
Galao Birkmann, Daniel 10:35.00 Jonathan Dayton HS
Torres, Christian 10:40.00 Kingsway HS
Williams, Richard 10:40.34 Randolph HS
Bernardo, Sean 10:46.06 Nutley HS
Dvorsky, Anthony 10:52.06 Newton HS
Riano, Brian 10:55.00 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
McCann, Owen 10:58.73 Morristown-Beard School
Braga, Cal 11:01.05 Morris Catholic HS
Voli 230, Joseph 11:01.97 Butler HS
Grainger, Jake 11:13.19 Mahwah HS
McCarthy, Michael 11:18.86 Morris Catholic HS
Hajel, Matthew 11:20.11 Roxbury HS
McCormack, Brian 11:34.10 Nutley HS
Stevens, Tyler 11:45 Bernards HS
Crain, Dylan 11:45 Bernards HS
Connelly, Terrence 11:45.00 Bernards HS
Monge, Aldo 13:17.54 Newton HS
Tarapchak, Ryan 4:45.24 Neshaminy
Schoenemann, Trevor 4:58.54 Neshaminy
McLaughlin, Steven 4:59.54 Neshaminy
Lusskin, Luke 9:30.00 West Morris Central HS
Boone, Foster 9:30.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Richards, Gavin 9:35.78 North Hunterdon HS
Kear, Ryan 9:40.03 Mendham HS
Hodges, Zachary 9:41.52 Mendham HS
Ignacz, John 9:47.08 North Hunterdon HS
Schulz, Thomas 9:47.91 Roxbury HS
Pedretti, Dan 9:53.32 North Hunterdon HS
Nelson, Chris 9:55.00h Kingsway HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 4 x 200m Relay 30 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Pequannock HS
Relay Team A 1:31.92 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Relay Team A 1:32.44 Jackson Memorial HS
Relay Team A 1:33.56 Ewing HS
Relay Team A 1:34.80h Park Ridge HS
Relay Team A 1:35.21 Snyder HS
Relay Team A 1:35.33 Ramapo HS
Relay Team A 1:35.47 Hunterdon Central HS
Relay Team A 1:36.45 Chatham HS
Relay Team A 1:36.74 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Relay Team A 1:36.79 Randolph HS
Relay Team A 1:37.31 Toms River South HS
Relay Team A 1:37.50 West Babylon
Relay Team A 1:37.59 Madison HS
Relay Team B 1:37.95 Jackson Memorial HS
Relay Team A 1:38.19 Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Relay Team A 1:40.00h Midland Park HS
Relay Team A 1:40.22 Livingston HS
Relay Team A 1:40.24 Mendham HS
Relay Team A 1:40.87 Mahwah HS
Relay Team A 1:42.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Relay Team A 1:42.89 Dover HS
Relay Team A 1:43.63 Hanover Park HS
Relay Team A 1:44.00h Bernards HS
Relay Team B 1:45.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Relay Team A 1:45.35 University HS
Relay Team A 1:48.00h North Hunterdon HS
Relay Team A 1:48.41 Secaucus HS
Relay Team B 1:49.00h North Hunterdon HS
Relay Team B 1:51.89 Dover HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 4 x 800 Meter Relay 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B Collegiate School
Relay Team A Poly Prep Country Day
Relay Team A Collegiate School
Relay Team A 10:34.52 Pequannock HS
Relay Team A 8:10.00 West Morris Central HS
Relay Team A 8:20.00h Kingsway HS
Relay Team A 8:23.35 Mendham HS
Relay Team A 8:26.67 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Relay Team B 8:29.47 Randolph HS
Relay Team B 8:30.48 Morris Hills HS
Relay Team A 8:30.48 Morris Hills HS
Relay Team A 8:30.97 Madison HS
Relay Team A 8:32.30 Kearny HS
Relay Team A 8:35.00 East Orange Campus
Relay Team A 8:37.79 Chatham HS
Relay Team A 8:39.09 Hunterdon Central HS
Relay Team A 8:41.46 North Hunterdon HS
Relay Team A 8:47.17 Dover HS
Relay Team A 8:48.80 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Relay Team A 8:51.98 Parsippany HS
Relay Team A 8:53.85 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Relay Team A 8:55.11 Secaucus HS
Relay Team B 9:00.00h North Hunterdon HS
Relay Team A 9:01.90 Toms River South HS
Relay Team A 9:20.00h Randolph HS
Relay Team A 9:25.00h Bernards HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 176 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lee, Jack Whippany Park HS
Martorelli, Josh Jefferson Twp. HS
Yee, Matthew Whippany Park HS
Torres, Mateo Pequannock HS
Pettus, Siril University HS
Vallido, Jerome Belleville HS
Lauch, Conner Morris Catholic HS
DenBleyker, Smith Kinnelon HS
Hamer, Austin Nutley HS
Tak-Nguyen, Hunter Parsippany Hills HS
Sullivan, Ryan Kinnelon HS
Aycock, Zack Morristown-Beard School
De Luque, Sebastian Poly Prep Country Day
Byrnes, Matt Sparta HS
Zambrana, Brian Belleville HS
Stone, Kevin Roxbury HS
Rhoney, Jayden Morris Catholic HS
LaRusso, Lucas Kinnelon HS
Ciccotelli, Dominick Parsippany Hills HS
McGriff, Solomon Roxbury HS
Cherry, Samir Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Loprete, Matt Morristown-Beard School
Bates, Daniel 1:00.05 Sparta HS
Powers, Luke 1:00.39 Mahwah HS
Stevens 229, Matt 1:00.43 Butler HS
Kroczynski, Andrew 1:01.16 Mahwah HS
Merold, Zach 1:01.77 Sparta HS
Gatto, Noah 1:01.83 American Christian School
Meyer, Jack 1:02.00h Midland Park HS
Carmona, Andree 1:02.00h Dover HS
Oji, Ray 1:02.25 Livingston HS
Lloyd, Brendan 1:02.54 Newton HS
Bilewu, Fawaz 1:04.24 University HS
Young, Benjamin 1:04.44 Governor Livingston HS
Malinowski, Ed 1:04.91 Pequannock HS
Caminiti, Andino 1:05.00h Bernards HS
Cho, Joseph 1:05.18 Bernards HS
Bolan, Preston 1:06.00h American Christian School
Kane, Kieren 1:07.16 Newton HS
Marcus, Jake 1:07.25 Livingston HS
Meaza, Leoul 1:07.97 Secaucus HS
Zhu, Johnny 1:08.52 Newton HS
Zambrano, Ian 1:10.44 Newton HS
Rylander, Richard 1:16.74 Pequannock HS
Moody, Zach 1:17.93 Pequannock HS
Canent, Laurenz 1:24.02 Livingston HS
Wallace, Domenick 49.10h Morris Hills HS
Novak, Zachary 49.31 Jackson Memorial HS
Bartley, Keenan 49.50 East Orange Campus
Jefferson, Kai'leel 50.00 Hudson Catholic HS
Hart, Jordan 50.39 Snyder HS
Desir, Yefim 50.50h Montville Twp. HS
Mckown, Jake 50.74 Jackson Memorial HS
Trombley, John Lucas 51.00 Mount Olive HS
Edward-Chew, Dahvae' 51.28 Ewing HS
Hill, Don 51.44 Neshaminy
Williams, Michael 51.50h Kingsway HS
Collura, Kevin 51.78 Caldwell HS
Magassouba, Mamady 51.80 Hudson Catholic HS
D'Amore, Christopher 52.00 West Morris Central HS
Rocco, Anthony 52.00 Mount Olive HS
Schuit, Pim 52.2 Park Ridge HS
Ferrara, Francesco 52.33 Ramapo HS
Cupen, Connor 52.50 Mount Olive HS
Manning, Chad 52.50 Belleville HS
Zarro, Frank 52.50h Randolph HS
Servil, Doraldinho 52.55 Princeton HS
Kwasniak, Patrick 52.69 Ramapo HS
Campbell, Finn 52.70h Kingsway HS
Piskadlo, Jacob 52.8 Ramapo HS
Leduc, Sebastian 52.8 Park Ridge HS
Williams, Eric 52.80h Kingsway HS
Bergin, Aidan 53.0 Madison HS
Sales, Matthew 53.0 Madison HS
Wilson, Shemar 53.00 Hudson Catholic HS
Negron, Franco 53.00 Mount Olive HS
Rodriguez, Jacob 53.00 Hudson Catholic HS
Smith-Campbell, Samir 53.04 Neshaminy
Nicolich, Rob 53.1 Park Ridge HS
Campuseno, Harol 53.11 Union City HS
Monroe-Smith, Zion 53.12 Snyder HS
Rodriguez, Adam 53.2 Park Ridge HS
Sembrat, Schafer 53.23 Roxbury HS
Halmi, Tom 53.3 Colts Neck HS
McKinney, Tariq 53.30 Ewing HS
Townes, Bryan 53.30h Kingsway HS
Stein, Camren 53.36 Toms River South HS
Amoroso, Nicholas 53.5 Montville Twp. HS
Sexius-Clerie, Rasheed 53.50h Jonathan Dayton HS
Kehayas, James 53.50h Randolph HS
Smith, Ruben 53.59 Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Babe, Joshua 53.67 Morris Hills HS
Mooney, James 53.80h Jonathan Dayton HS
Murry, David 53.90 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Colasuonno, Anthony 53.98 Parsippany HS
Smith, Robert 53.99 Mendham HS
Benedict, Samuel 54.00h Randolph HS
Griffing, William 54.00h Hunterdon Central HS
Saez, Angelo 54.00h Bernards HS
Bratek, Daniel 54.11 Jackson Memorial HS
Viola, Sam 54.11 Chatham HS
Cortez, Juan 54.30 Morris Hills HS
Magembe, Mark 54.32 Snyder HS
Agyemang, Nana 54.45 Parsippany HS
Collazo-Young, Xavier 54.51 Ewing HS
Krill, Ryan 54.70 Chatham HS
Falzarano, Christopher 54.77 Mendham HS
Arzu, Isaiah 55.00 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Rowland, John Andrew 55.00 West Morris Central HS
Zeris, Chris 55.00h Randolph HS
Hughes, Sebastien 55.01 West Morris Central HS
Glaser, Matt 55.03 Jefferson Twp. HS
Lamb, Matt 55.04 Neshaminy
Culleton, Michael 55.10 Chatham HS
Mccoy, Donovan 55.11 Toms River South HS
Griffin, Matthew 55.22 Whippany Park HS
Jakubowski-Lewis, Daniel 55.23 Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Jones, Quincy 55.39 Morris Hills HS
Williams, Darius 55.45 University HS
Quiogue, Ryan 55.46 Hanover Park HS
Lazev, Ryan 55.48 Glen Rock HS
Bishop, Ethan 55.50h Caldwell HS
Matthews, Carlil 55.77 Snyder HS
Naik, Vishwa 56.12 Secaucus HS
Malhotra, Krish 56.25 Livingston HS
Glaser, Jack 56.26 North Hunterdon HS
Velasquez, David 56.28 Midland Park HS
DuBose, Jayshon 56.35 Morristown-Beard School
Menendez, Zachary 56.50h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Jordan, Dylan 56.53 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Drye+, Theodore 56.62 Poly Prep Country Day
Senkesi, Rohan 56.79 Secaucus HS
Wieboldt, Joseph 56.90h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Ramos, Lysander 56.92 Union City HS
Okuzu, Luka 56.93 Morristown-Beard School
Pitt, Alex 57 Governor Livingston HS
Barnes, Jayden 57.0 Madison HS
Fragomeni, Peter 57.00 Montville Twp. HS
Dominguez , Gustavo 57.00h Dover HS
Henne, Charles 57.00h Chatham HS
Darby, Elijah 57.00h Parsippany HS
Apgar, Charles 57.05 Hanover Park HS
Chin, Matt 57.10 Governor Livingston HS
Rooney, Christopher 57.30 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Scaperdas, Nicholas 57.39 Bernards HS
VanHouten, Russell 57.43 Roxbury HS
Lutz, Ethan 57.47 North Hunterdon HS
Steinberg, Matt 57.50h Colts Neck HS
Brown, Aneus 57.50h Jonathan Dayton HS
Neves, Andrew 57.50h Colts Neck HS
Kobylski, James 57.6 North Hunterdon HS
Kearney, Kevin 57.67 Mahwah HS
Gutierrez, Aedan 57.74 North Hunterdon HS
Brown, Coady 57.75 Governor Livingston HS
Samuylov, Nikolai 57.91 Dover HS
Lovett, Mike 57.92 West Babylon
Farro, Nick 57.94 Caldwell HS
Palmer, Sean 58.0 Colts Neck HS
Wu, Austin 58.00h Mahwah HS
Donohue, Tim 58.02 Kinnelon HS
Alsina, Daniel 58.18 Parsippany HS
Shetty, Rishabh 58.50h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Sheelar, Ben 58.50h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Murray, Everett 58.65 Princeton HS
Miniotis, Alex 59 Midland Park HS
Salinas, Didier 59.00 Jonathan Dayton HS
Polanco, Nolan 59.03 Midland Park HS
Grandilli, Matthew 59.14 Jackson Memorial HS
Scott, Noah 59.15 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
DePersio, Anthony 59.30 Nutley HS
Walker, Jesse 59.30 Secaucus HS
Cooper, Da'Wayne 59.30h Caldwell HS
Castillo, Jefferson 59.50h Kearny HS
Consoli, Christopher 59.57 Princeton HS
Vargas, Daniel 59.61 Dover HS
Nydick, Skylar 59.69 Princeton HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Poly Prep Country Day
Relay Team A 3:25.66 Jackson Memorial HS
Relay Team B 3:29.27 Morris Hills HS
Relay Team A 3:31.23 Mendham HS
Relay Team A 3:32.00h Randolph HS
Relay Team A 3:33.52 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Relay Team A 3:33.54 Morris Hills HS
Relay Team A 3:33.58 Mount Olive HS
Relay Team A 3:33.72 Parsippany HS
Relay Team A 3:34.64 Roxbury HS
Relay Team A 3:37.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Relay Team A 3:37.58 Snyder HS
Relay Team A 3:41.47 North Hunterdon HS
Relay Team A 3:43.53 Dover HS
Relay Team A 3:43.96 West Morris Central HS
Relay Team A 3:45.28 Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Relay Team A 3:46.57 University HS
Relay Team A 3:46.78 Ramapo HS
Relay Team A 3:47.91 West Babylon
Relay Team B 3:48.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Relay Team A 3:49.25 Glen Rock HS
Relay Team A 3:49.86 Bernards HS
Relay Team A 3:55.95 Nutley HS
Relay Team A 3:56.95 Morris Catholic HS
Relay Team A 3:58.00h Mahwah HS
Relay Team A 4:11.09 Pequannock HS
Relay Team B 4:15.53 Dover HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 55 Meter Dash 177 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ilunga-Reed, Tayo Poly Prep Country Day
Gervais, Ajani Jonathan Dayton HS
Wadley, Donovan University HS
Aikens-Berry, Tamir University HS
Bland, Vandemir University HS
Perez, Angelo Belleville HS
Decias, Isaiah 6.64 Hudson Catholic HS
Ezema, William 6.64 Hunterdon Central HS
Perello, Matthew 6.65 Princeton HS
Saez, Angelo 6.66 Bernards HS
Headman, Trifol 6.67 North Hunterdon HS
Lee, Jack 6.70 Whippany Park HS
Campuseno, Harol 6.72 Union City HS
Makinde, Oluremi 6.72 Jefferson Twp. HS
Stafford, Mekhi 6.73 Ewing HS
Shimabuku, Ken 6.74 Montville Twp. HS
White , Jaheir 6.75 Hudson Catholic HS
Krill, Benjamin 6.78 Chatham HS
D'Amore, Christopher 6.79 West Morris Central HS
Heller, Tyler 6.8 Hunterdon Central HS
Jones, Quincy 6.80 Morris Hills HS
Dukes Jr., Damon 6.80 Kingsway HS
Guevara, McGrady 6.80 Union City HS
Grau, Justin 6.81 Sparta HS
Pereira, Kevin 6.87 Randolph HS
Rowland, John Andrew 6.88 West Morris Central HS
Rodriguez, Jacob 6.89 Hudson Catholic HS
Jones, Nashawn 6.9 Hunterdon Central HS
Phillip, Jalen 6.90 Union City HS
Towns, Willam 6.94 Jackson Memorial HS
Detz, Brian 6.94 Randolph HS
Perez, Brandon 6.94 Glen Rock HS
McDonald, Benjamin 6.95 Roxbury HS
Bennett, Damani 6.95 West Babylon
Almeida, Pedro 6.95 Belleville HS
Bergin, Aidan 6.96 Madison HS
Powers, Jack 6.96 Chatham HS
Krill, Ryan 6.97 Chatham HS
Ibrahim, Nessem 6.97 Hudson Catholic HS
Oakes, Kyle 6.97 Midland Park HS
Williams, Eric 6.97 Kingsway HS
Edwards, Kente 6.98 North Hunterdon HS
Bryan, Clayton 6.98 Roxbury HS
Pesce, Angelo 6.98 Bernards HS
Wedderburn, Jordane 6.98 Mount Olive HS
Coughlin, Sam 7.00 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Kelly, Terrell 7.00 Toms River South HS
Brown-Pinilla, Camilo 7.00 West Babylon
Clark, Tahmir 7.00h Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Mooney, James 7.00h Jonathan Dayton HS
Patterson, Rahmir 7.00h Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Kogut, Jacob 7.01 Livingston HS
Babe, Joshua 7.02 Morris Hills HS
Thulin, Anthony 7.02 Mount Olive HS
McGhee, James 7.02 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
DeBerry, Jamar 7.03 Jackson Memorial HS
Johnson, Derrick 7.04 Neshaminy
Berner, Adam 7.05 Princeton HS
Williams, Michael 7.05 Kingsway HS
Ferrara, Francesco 7.06 Ramapo HS
Shannon, Jaheim 7.07 Newton HS
Donohue, Tim 7.07 Kinnelon HS
Leigh, Derek 7.08 Belleville HS
Meribe, Jayson 7.10 Roxbury HS
Edwards, Jagger 7.10 Hunterdon Central HS
Bodnar, Josh 7.10 Randolph HS
Diaz Viola, Caleb 7.12 Morris Hills HS
Perez, Matthew 7.13 Mount Olive HS
Lim, Hweeho 7.13 Roxbury HS
Carlanian, Justin 7.14 Mount Olive HS
Contini, Charles 7.14 Nutley HS
Loprete, Matt 7.15 Morristown-Beard School
Zamot, Dave 7.15 Nutley HS
Johansen, Will 7.15 Madison HS
Malhotra, Krish 7.16 Livingston HS
Torres, Jovan 7.16 Dover HS
Arias, Brendan 7.16 Chatham HS
Murray, Everett 7.17 Princeton HS
Lee, Ryan 7.17 Livingston HS
Milevoix, Samael 7.17 Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Ramos, Lysander 7.19 Union City HS
Lai, Nicholas 7.19 Glen Rock HS
Zarro, Frank 7.20 Randolph HS
Darby, Elijah 7.20 Parsippany HS
Rao, Sanjay 7.20h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Kirby, Nick 7.21 Nutley HS
Townes, Bryan 7.22 Kingsway HS
Cho, Sung Bin 7.22 Mahwah HS
Perez, Aedrick 7.23 Belleville HS
Lichtenstein, Spencer 7.24 Glen Rock HS
Onuoha, Justin 7.24 Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Galloza, Jonathan 7.24 Dover HS
Alsina, Daniel 7.24 Parsippany HS
Kim, Justin 7.25 Mahwah HS
Scaperdas, Nicholas 7.25 Bernards HS
Benjamin, Khalil 7.25 Princeton HS
Reid, Brett 7.25 Parsippany HS
Sutphen, Jack 7.26 Sparta HS
Mundo, Linus 7.27 Secaucus HS
Stoner, Aidan 7.28 Jackson Memorial HS
LaBeach, Javier 7.28 Nutley HS
Fragomeni, Peter 7.28 Montville Twp. HS
Gatto, Noah 7.29 American Christian School
Gruben, Michael 7.29 Montville Twp. HS
Campbell, Shane 7.3 Ramapo HS
Eglevsky, Andrew 7.30 Madison HS
Canela, Christian 7.30 West Babylon
Velasquez, David 7.31 Midland Park HS
Weaver, Drew 7.33 Morris Catholic HS
Iorio, James 7.34 Pequannock HS
Rosenblatt, Benjamin 7.37 Poly Prep Country Day
Polanco, Nolan 7.38 Midland Park HS
Wu, Austin 7.38 Mahwah HS
Barboza, Tomas 7.38 Mendham HS
Glaser, Matt 7.39 Jefferson Twp. HS
Pangborn, Luke 7.39 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Martorelli, Josh 7.39 Jefferson Twp. HS
Malinowski, Ed 7.39 Pequannock HS
Lwamba, Bupe Chibwe 7.39 Livingston HS
Kounadis, Michael 7.40 West Babylon
Agyemang, Sheldon 7.40 Parsippany HS
Dayrell, Daniel 7.40h Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Brown, Aneus 7.41 Jonathan Dayton HS
VanDenAkker, Ben 7.42 Colts Neck HS
Ballarino, Andrew 7.43 Colts Neck HS
Davis, Jaidon 7.43 Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Elgrim, Thomas 7.43 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Achampong, Jason 7.43 Caldwell HS
Cherry, Samir 7.44 Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Munem, Gibran 7.45 Kinnelon HS
Saltz, Jarred 7.45 Morris Hills HS
Vargas, Daniel 7.47 Dover HS
Morton, Aaron 7.48 Morristown-Beard School
Miniotis, Alex 7.5 Midland Park HS
Kovach, Hunter 7.50 North Hunterdon HS
Rossi, Nicholas 7.50h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Pitt, Alex 7.50h Governor Livingston HS
Ardila, Fabian 7.50h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Giannella, Christopher 7.53 Kinnelon HS
Cruz, Edwin 7.53 Mahwah HS
Dunham, Jacob 7.54 North Hunterdon HS
Hill, Sebastian 7.55 Pequannock HS
Dionisio, Anthony 7.56 Sparta HS
Glennon, Aidan 7.58 Montville Twp. HS
Young, Benjamin 7.59 Governor Livingston HS
Montes, Christian 7.59 Governor Livingston HS
Ruiz, Jacob 7.60 Secaucus HS
Miscia, Tristen 7.60 Caldwell HS
Stevens 229, Matt 7.61 Butler HS
Amoresano, Chris 7.61 Mendham HS
Ortiz 225, Evan 7.65 Butler HS
Bivona, Scott 7.65 Caldwell HS
Yong, Matthew 7.66 Parsippany Hills HS
Seawright, Michael 7.66 Jackson Memorial HS
Cajes , Michael 7.67 Butler HS
Jung, Damien 7.67 Poly Prep Country Day
Ailara, Connor 7.69 Sparta HS
Tak-Nguyen, Hunter 7.70 Parsippany Hills HS
Jean-Baptiste, Alex 7.70h Jonathan Dayton HS
Domingues, Michael 7.70h Governor Livingston HS
Dhanda, Sachit 7.71 Bernards HS
Zambrano, Ian 7.74 Newton HS
Lauch, Conner 7.74 Morris Catholic HS
Zhu, Johnny 7.74 Newton HS
St Fleur, Guy 7.75 University HS
Smeilus 228, Ethan 7.80 Butler HS
Grynberg, Eric 7.80h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Mokhemar, Ahmad 7.83 Hanover Park HS
Chestnut-Stein, Ethan 7.85 Morristown-Beard School
Dong, Robert Yun 7.94 Morris Catholic HS
Kane, Kieren 7.99 Newton HS
Perez, Gabriel 8.00 Dover HS
Wilshinsky, Ethan 8.21 Morristown-Beard School
Humphrey, Bryce 8.22 American Christian School
Lee, Daniel 8.35 Hanover Park HS
McMahon, Patrick 8.56 Morris Catholic HS
Perez, Marcos 9.14 Poly Prep Country Day
Back to Top

HS Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 113 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Paghdal, Raj Nutley HS
Kitoye-Rufus, Samuel University HS
Rudder, Brandon 10.00 Hudson Catholic HS
Grodzki, Brian 10.04 Nutley HS
Quinn, Brendan 10.06 Whippany Park HS
Tak-Nguyen, Hunter 10.07 Parsippany Hills HS
Smith, Sam 10.09 Chatham HS
Yi, Thomas 10.15 Ramapo HS
Chlebowski, Xavier 10.20h North Hunterdon HS
Watson, Micai 10.23 Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Salinas, Didier 10.25 Jonathan Dayton HS
Mohideen, Theo 10.30 Montville Twp. HS
Lynch, Joseph 10.48 Parsippany HS
Uthayasooriyan, Arun 10.53 University HS
Lee, Jason 10.55 North Hunterdon HS
Van Itale, Jack 10.55 Mahwah HS
Hsu , Ryan 10.87 Butler HS
Fields, William 10.93 Mount Olive HS
Sleeper, Ian 10.99 Whippany Park HS
Kane, Kieren 11.03 Newton HS
Poerio , Dylan 11.33 Butler HS
Canent, Laurenz 11.88 Livingston HS
Wenz, Jackson 12.14 Governor Livingston HS
Bartley, Keenan 7.75 East Orange Campus
DuBose, Jayshon 7.78 Morristown-Beard School
Mollica, Nicholas 7.84 Jackson Memorial HS
Joseph, Jalen 7.86 Mount Olive HS
Colasuonno, Anthony 7.86 Parsippany HS
Hitland, Jacob 7.90 Randolph HS
Nkemka, Arinze 7.94 Ewing HS
Van Duren, Daniel 8.00 Mahwah HS
Amoroso, Nicholas 8.00 Montville Twp. HS
Lim, Hweeho 8.01 Roxbury HS
Eckert, Matthew 8.08 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Agyemang, Nana 8.17 Parsippany HS
Shannon, Jaheim 8.17 Newton HS
Montoya, Jarred 8.20 Union City HS
Brembos, Michael 8.21 Jackson Memorial HS
Francis, Tereon 8.22 Morris Hills HS
Jakubowski-Lewis, Daniel 8.22 Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Melhorn, Jake 8.29 Morris Hills HS
Rosario, Isaiah 8.32 Union City HS
Baker, Jamirr 8.32 University HS
DePinto, Thomas 8.33 Chatham HS
Koury, Jackson 8.33 Chatham HS
Skutnik, Nathanial 8.34 Roxbury HS
Juliana, Jack 8.34 Glen Rock HS
Carlson-Zyats, James 8.47 Whippany Park HS
Williams, Zaire 8.48 University HS
Pope, Jaquan 8.48 Ewing HS
Smith, Ruben 8.53 Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Thompson, Zandray 8.53 Jackson Memorial HS
Gonzalez, Luis 8.56 West Babylon
Mundy, Jason 8.60h Hunterdon Central HS
Coutts, Ethan 8.61 Mendham HS
Zeris, Chris 8.64 Randolph HS
Hernandez, Patrick 8.65 Morris Hills HS
Benning, Oscar 8.70 Ewing HS
Oakes, Kyle 8.70h Midland Park HS
Hyatt, Matthew 8.71 Randolph HS
Green, Trevone 8.72 Morris Hills HS
Johnson, Joziah 8.79 Parsippany HS
Perling, Will 8.79 Bernards HS
Ruiz, Tyler 8.82 Kearny HS
Regan, Ryan 8.83 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Floyd, Jordon 8.86 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Lee, Casey 8.98 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Perez, Matthew 9.00 Mount Olive HS
Zeris, Elias 9.01 Randolph HS
Deshommes, Dedrick 9.01 Mount Olive HS
Gitterman, John 9.04 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Golden, Laef 9.05 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Glennon, Aidan 9.08 Montville Twp. HS
Apgar, Charles 9.09 Hanover Park HS
Varca, Ryan 9.11 Chatham HS
Hudaynazarov, Asad 9.14 Neshaminy
Niemczyk, Nicholas 9.14 Mendham HS
Loprete, Matt 9.16 Morristown-Beard School
Santiago, Diego 9.17 Ramapo HS
Disanza, Jack 9.2 Park Ridge HS
Barban, Zach 9.20 Mendham HS
Cagiao, Zach 9.20 Nutley HS
Slaughter, Jack 9.24 Mahwah HS
Dominczyk, Alexander 9.27 Hunterdon Central HS
Wehner, Levi 9.29 Hudson Catholic HS
Oji, Ray 9.33 Livingston HS
Erezuma, Kyler 9.34 Madison HS
Walters, Michael 9.34 Hanover Park HS
Ho, Matthew 9.39 Livingston HS
Annis, Max 9.40 Roxbury HS
Masi, Alex 9.42 Hanover Park HS
Leinberg, Christopher 9.42 Kearny HS
Gervais, Ajani 9.50h Jonathan Dayton HS
Caminiti, Andino 9.54 Bernards HS
Pendergrast, Robert 9.54 Mendham HS
Bogroff, Malcolm 9.61 Hunterdon Central HS
Seawright, Michael 9.61 Jackson Memorial HS
Morales, Joel 9.62 Kearny HS
Flanagan, James 9.62 Hanover Park HS
Mitchell, Jared 9.63 Dover HS
Carollo, Joey 9.64 Ramapo HS
Pondiscio, Vincent 9.75 Sparta HS
Ciccotelli, Dominick 9.78 Parsippany Hills HS
Matthews, Jonathan 9.79 West Morris Central HS
Culin, Noah 9.79 Madison HS
Jean-Baptiste, Alex 9.80h Jonathan Dayton HS
Lee, Michael 9.84 Sparta HS
Chavarria , Celso 9.86 Butler HS
Brown, Coady 9.87 Governor Livingston HS
Mell, Tanner 9.87 Sparta HS
Milizano, Logan 9.89 Whippany Park HS
Bell, Jayden 9.94 Hudson Catholic HS
William, Clifford 9.99 West Babylon
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 167 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sembrat, Schafer Roxbury HS
Balandra, Giancarlo Belleville HS
Tinkelman, Jacob Morristown-Beard School
Bogner+, David Poly Prep Country Day
Mogul, Jack Collegiate School
Noor, Wasay Parsippany Hills HS
Marks, Sebastian Collegiate School
Dominquez, Angel Dover HS
Budhrani, Armann Secaucus HS
Crystal, William Collegiate School
Bowers, James Collegiate School
Buffa, Jack Pequannock HS
Caraccio, Stone 1:53.2 Kingsway HS
Wallace, Domenick 1:55.90h Morris Hills HS
Grayson, Liam 1:57.00h Morris Hills HS
Boone, Foster 1:57.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Rakitis, Kyle 1:57.5 Kingsway HS
Heineman, Jeffrey 1:57.80h Kingsway HS
Coakley, Noah 1:58.24 Jackson Memorial HS
Bentley, Ethan 1:58.8 Kingsway HS
Scerbo, Anthony 1:59.34 Chatham HS
Xavier, Nicholas 1:59.90h Kearny HS
Keaney, James 2:00.00h Randolph HS
Schuit, Wouter 2:00.2 Park Ridge HS
Marran, Sam 2:01.19 Mendham HS
Cortez, Juan 2:02.0 Morris Hills HS
Reehal, Kerrn 2:02.0 Morris Hills HS
Mehari, Philmon 2:02.49 Livingston HS
Sassaman, Robert 2:02.54 Neshaminy
Katz, Michael 2:03.0 Madison HS
Byers, Edward 2:03.24 Bernards HS
Zambrano, Daniel 2:03.80h Kearny HS
Collura, Kevin 2:04.00 Caldwell HS
Donovan, Evan 2:04.00h Randolph HS
Hastings, Evan 2:04.34 Neshaminy
Ford, Ryan 2:04.58 Mahwah HS
Gann, Jeremy 2:05.0 Madison HS
Egeonu, Charles 2:05.00h Jonathan Dayton HS
Amaker, Michael 2:05.55 Snyder HS
Miller, Sean 2:05.57 Livingston HS
Bishop, Ethan 2:06 Caldwell HS
Matthews, Aidan 2:06.0 Madison HS
Hai, Alex 2:06.00h Randolph HS
McCafferty, Collin 2:06.07 Princeton HS
Friedel, Charles 2:06.13 West Babylon
Hauff, Luke 2:06.55 West Babylon
Manning, Chad 2:06.94 Belleville HS
Lazev, Ryan 2:06.97 Glen Rock HS
Gironda, Alec 2:07 Chatham HS
Rodriguez, Corey 2:08.00h Union City HS
Baynes, Nhean 2:08.00h Montville Twp. HS
Dunaway, Gabriel 2:08.00h Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Sanchez, Angel 2:08.27 Toms River South HS
Gonzalez, Juan Sebastian 2:08.43 Union City HS
Maraziti, Jack 2:08.51 Sparta HS
Cheevers, Owen 2:08.52 Jefferson Twp. HS
Sosa, Nathan 2:08.60 Union City HS
McGrath, Tim 2:08.71 Bernards HS
Solano, Brendan 2:08.80h Kearny HS
Vespa, Luca 2:09 Nutley HS
Cirella, Joe 2:09.00h Randolph HS
Guerdat, Ludovic 2:09.05 Midland Park HS
Rosa, Isaias 2:09.12 Hudson Catholic HS
Gonzalo, Ruben 2:09.26 Union City HS
Kleinert, Ryan 2:09.86 Bernards HS
Cobbs, Takeo 2:10.00h Jonathan Dayton HS
Dutton, Sean 2:10.07 Chatham HS
Thomas, Torin 2:10.10 Hudson Catholic HS
Naik, Vishwa 2:10.27 Secaucus HS
Rivera, Ryan 2:10.50h Kearny HS
Dizon, Patrick 2:10.53 Snyder HS
Marker+, Oliver 2:10.62 Poly Prep Country Day
Bates, James 2:10.82 Sparta HS
Patterson, Rahmir 2:11.00 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Erlichson, Matt 2:11.63 Princeton HS
Grosso, Patrick 2:11.86 Chatham HS
Maguire, Aidan 2:12 Governor Livingston HS
Glaser, Jack 2:12 North Hunterdon HS
Frank, Ryan 2:12.46 Bernards HS
Ciolek, Ryan 2:12.66 Morris Catholic HS
Lutz, Ethan 2:13 North Hunterdon HS
Wilson, Gabriel 2:13.00 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Miller, Colin 2:13.54 Livingston HS
Keary, Chris 2:13.95 Ramapo HS
Murata, Max 2:13.95 West Morris Central HS
Beswick, Carter 2:14.00h North Hunterdon HS
Chennapragada, Vishnu 2:14.04 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Gately, Elijah 2:14.05 Kinnelon HS
Lupercio, Jesus 2:14.16 Dover HS
Duca, Nick 2:14.26 Nutley HS
Alexiadis, Michael 2:14.76 West Babylon
Fiesseler, John 2:14.87 Newton HS
Shore, Andrew 2:15.00h North Hunterdon HS
Miller, Aiden 2:15.00h Mendham HS
Padover, Connor 2:15.00h Caldwell HS
Stone, Kevin 2:15.27 Roxbury HS
Bartley, Brian 2:15.50 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Lindner, Adam 2:15.64 West Babylon
Hajel, Jeremy 2:15.97 Roxbury HS
Blyth, Brendan 2:16.00h Hunterdon Central HS
Berry, Bryce 2:16.00h Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Gary, Spencer 2:16.00h Jonathan Dayton HS
Riano, Brian 2:16.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Navarro, Dylan 2:16.72 Ewing HS
Rosales, Bryan 2:16.75 Toms River South HS
Okuzu, Luka 2:16.77 Morristown-Beard School
Uthayasooriyan, Arun 2:16.94 University HS
Cobb, Nicholas 2:17.14 Jefferson Twp. HS
Annis, Max 2:17.24 Roxbury HS
Mercado, Dylan 2:17.62 Secaucus HS
Hamlin, Aiden 2:17.85 Nutley HS
Montoya, William 2:17.94 Dover HS
Byrnes, Jonathan 2:18.25 Sparta HS
Kao, Andrew 2:18.32 Whippany Park HS
Ruiz, Diego 2:18.48 Snyder HS
Kroczynski, Andrew 2:18.61 Mahwah HS
Lattimer, Lucas 2:18.67 Caldwell HS
Stefans, Dylan 2:18.82 Jefferson Twp. HS
Kearney, Kevin 2:19.00h Mahwah HS
Squicciarini, Daniel 2:19.00h Hunterdon Central HS
Caballero, Thomas 2:19.00h Hunterdon Central HS
Flatt, Caleb 2:19.03 American Christian School
Hur, Ryan 2:19.07 Kinnelon HS
McIntyre, Tom 2:19.13 Nutley HS
Choy, Caleb 2:19.52 Livingston HS
Smutelovic, Peter 2:19.82 Glen Rock HS
Montalvo, Sebastian 2:20.12 Newton HS
Horgan, Alex 2:21.11 Ramapo HS
Wechsler, Cory 2:21.21 Parsippany Hills HS
Sacher, Will 2:21.55 Hanover Park HS
McDiarmid , Kevin 2:21.79 Butler HS
Henderson , Joseph 2:21.89 Butler HS
Kelly, Alex 2:21.97 Mendham HS
Meth, Jacob 2:22.91 Parsippany HS
Schabel, Justin 2:23 Governor Livingston HS
Piccininni, Gabriel 2:23 Governor Livingston HS
Hopta, Luke 2:23.00h Hunterdon Central HS
Zhang, Jeffrey 2:23.69 Hanover Park HS
Delfosse, Patrick 2:23.98 Ewing HS
Kandathil, Timothy 2:25.25 Hanover Park HS
Kitoye-Rufus, Samuel 2:25.98 University HS
Castro, Nelson 2:26.29 Morris Catholic HS
Ruiz, Cesar 2:26.70 Dover HS
Murundi, Akul 2:27.73 Parsippany Hills HS
Sandholm, Jack 2:28 Governor Livingston HS
Patel, Yash 2:28.48 Parsippany Hills HS
DelViscio, Michael 2:28.99 Parsippany HS
Garcia, Andrew 2:29.58 Kinnelon HS
Robertiello, Joseph 2:30.18 Montville Twp. HS
Ferman, Thomas 2:32.49 Mahwah HS
Hoving, Coley 2:32.79 Morris Catholic HS
Beyene, Jonathan 2:33.34 Secaucus HS
Aycock, Zack 2:33.38 Morristown-Beard School
Bilewu, Fawaz 2:34.03 University HS
McGuire, Bill 2:34.12 Morris Catholic HS
Lindia, Ty 2:34.23 Kinnelon HS
Yurchak, Nicholas 2:34.78 Sparta HS
Lynch, Joseph 2:37.23 Parsippany HS
Kearns, David 2:39.29 American Christian School
Mader, Aiden 2:40.00h Midland Park HS
Getts, Daniel 2:45.04 Hanover Park HS
Bolan, Preston 2:46.41 American Christian School
VegaFitzpatrick, Nichalas 2:47.32 Parsippany HS
Kuppenheimer, William 2:50.82 Morristown-Beard School
Steinberg, Max 2:52.93 Pequannock HS
Henningsen, Timmy 2:58.64 American Christian School
Lesch, Joey 3:01.31 Pequannock HS
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 56 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Peck, Dailan 6-6 Ewing HS
Hitland, Jacob 6-4 Randolph HS
Miller, Jeremy 6-3 Ramapo HS
Galluccio, Jake 6-2 Sparta HS
Cahill, Tommy 6-2 Ramapo HS
Floyd, Jordon 6-2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Joseph, Jalen 6-0 Mount Olive HS
McKay, AJ 6-0 Mount Olive HS
Johnson, Chris 5-10 Sparta HS
Kressler, Kyle 5-10 Chatham HS
DePinto, Thomas 5-10 Chatham HS
Cortez, Juan 5-10 Morris Hills HS
Yates, Nicholas 5-10 Morris Hills HS
DuBose, Jayshon 5-10 Morristown-Beard School
Johnson, Derrick 5-10 Neshaminy
Jones, Nashawn 5-10 Hunterdon Central HS
Mckown, Jake 5-10 Jackson Memorial HS
Blackwell, Tyron 5-10 Jackson Memorial HS
Monroe-Smith, Zion 5-10 Snyder HS
Blue-Ray, Jahmir 5-10 Snyder HS
Queen, Maurice 5-10 Ewing HS
Matthews, Carlil 5-10 Snyder HS
Devlin, Quinn 5-9 Livingston HS
Padover, Connor 5-9 Caldwell HS
Lichtenstein, Spencer 5-8 Glen Rock HS
Burgess, Josh 5-8 Ewing HS
Sturgeon+, Luca 5-8 Poly Prep Country Day
Caminiti, Nicolo 5-8 Bernards HS
Desir, Yefim 5-8 Montville Twp. HS
Chauvin, Thomas 5-8 West Babylon
Miles, Evan 5-6 Kingsway HS
Elkhouly, Adam 5-6 Jackson Memorial HS
Rocco, Anthony 5-6 Mount Olive HS
Byrne, Eric 5-6 Randolph HS
Masi, Alex 5-6 Hanover Park HS
Hughes, Sebastien 5-6 West Morris Central HS
Perez, Nicolas 5-6 Roxbury HS
Costa, Ivan 5-6 Dover HS
Zingalis, Anthony 5-6 West Babylon
Bavaro, Dan 5-4 Sparta HS
Moroney, Bart 5-4 Poly Prep Country Day
Moorer, Chase 5-4 Kingsway HS
Babe, Joshua 5-3 Morris Hills HS
Shelley, John 5-3 Morris Catholic HS
Onari, Kenji 5-3 Roxbury HS
Mohideen, Theo 5-3 Montville Twp. HS
Conroy, Jarod 5-2 Kingsway HS
Diaz Viola, Caleb 5-0 Morris Hills HS
Lindia, Ty 5-0 Kinnelon HS
Smith+, Simon 4-10 Poly Prep Country Day
Munem, Gibran 4-10 Kinnelon HS
Giannella, Christopher Kinnelon HS
Hur, Ryan Kinnelon HS
Wenz, Jackson Governor Livingston HS
Baglioni, Massimo Governor Livingston HS
Nembhard, Shaer Dover HS
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 34 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Zeolla, James 14-9 West Morris Central HS
Tomaino, Jason 14-3 Randolph HS
Byrne, Eric 13-6 Randolph HS
Deery, Kai 13-6 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Creange, Connor 12-2 Hunterdon Central HS
Horsa, Chris 12-0 Mahwah HS
Franklin, Dylan 12-0 Hunterdon Central HS
Onari, Kenji 12-0 Roxbury HS
Theuerkauf, Matt 11-6 Glen Rock HS
Cliver, Conrad 11-6 Kingsway HS
Muller, Reese 11-6 Mahwah HS
Francis, William 11-6 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Tworogowski, Alex 11-6 West Babylon
Kalfas, Nikolaos 11-0 Kingsway HS
Matthias, Nathan 11-0 Kingsway HS
Akmal, Siraj 11-0 Livingston HS
Rechter, Facundo 11-0 Randolph HS
Rodriguez, Daniel 10-6 Mahwah HS
Befeler, Jack 10-6 Governor Livingston HS
Bursk, Tyler 10-6 Neshaminy
Petruzzi, Vincent 10-6 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Wanamaker, Brian 10-0 Mahwah HS
Miller, Jack 10-0 Hunterdon Central HS
Tworogowski, Kacper 10-0 West Babylon
Brzozowski, Luke 10-0 Whippany Park HS
Slavin, Jonathan 10-0 Whippany Park HS
Duong, Michael 10-0 Whippany Park HS
Valley, Ryan 10-0 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
McDonald, Benjamin 10-0 Roxbury HS
Erezuma, Kyler 10-0 Madison HS
Franklin, Chayce 10-0 Hunterdon Central HS
McShea, Sean 9-0 Kingsway HS
Culin, Noah 9-0 Madison HS
Mohideen, Theo 9-0 Montville Twp. HS
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 118 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Konopka, Tyler 56-7.75 Toms River South HS
McCarthy, Collin 55-5.75 Jackson Memorial HS
Gonzalez Marquez, Angel 55-0 Morris Hills HS
Dennerlein, Sam 53-6.5 Chatham HS
Lipchus-Wong, Robert 53-4.5 Jefferson Twp. HS
Samuylov, Aleksey 51-9 Dover HS
Babson, Robert 50-10.5 Toms River South HS
Gurth, Tyler 48-9.5 Parsippany Hills HS
Lombardo, Anthony 46-1 Sparta HS
Embaby, Belal 45-2.75 Belleville HS
Bickert, Gus 45-2 Midland Park HS
Kpodo, Yohermry 44-10.5 Dover HS
Slay, Colby 44-5.25 Jackson Memorial HS
Ruiz, Joshua 44-5 Hudson Catholic HS
Domaratzky, Garrett 44-3 West Morris Central HS
Ribeiro, Dennis 43-10.5 Parsippany HS
Splaine, Connor 43-2 Governor Livingston HS
Ortiz, Carlos 42-11 Parsippany HS
Zarpaylic, Tyler 42-10.25 Kinnelon HS
Dansler, Anthony 42-9 Hudson Catholic HS
Peru, Zachary 42-7.75 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Aschenbrenner, Zane 42-6.5 Randolph HS
Page, Kevin 42-2.5 Morris Hills HS
Messina, Matthew 42-2 Mendham HS
Dominguez, Ryan 42-1 Hanover Park HS
Gregory, Daniel 41-11 Hanover Park HS
Ferreira, Kevin 41-6.75 Chatham HS
Johnson, Debrick 40-6 Neshaminy
Harvey, Sheldon 40-5.25 Toms River South HS
Cespedes, Angel 40-2.75 Jackson Memorial HS
Lohr, James 40-1.25 Glen Rock HS
Cliver, Conrad 40-1.25 Kingsway HS
Raymond, Rich 40-1 Jefferson Twp. HS
Lico, Joani 39-11.25 Jonathan Dayton HS
Lang, Mike 39-11 Toms River South HS
Redington, Jared 39-10 Morris Hills HS
Ellis, Dayne 39-9 Ewing HS
Lindstedt, Jacob 39-9 Morris Hills HS
Zaybekian, Charles 39-9 Mendham HS
Fitzpatrick, Jack 39-5 Jefferson Twp. HS
Smith, Matt 39-4.5 Kinnelon HS
Ballen, Jason 39-1.5 Midland Park HS
Kezmarsky, Jacob 39-0.5 Mahwah HS
Clark, Bey-Shan 39-0.5 Ewing HS
Ajayi, Patrick 38-11.5 Jonathan Dayton HS
Eckel Santos, Michael 38-7.25 Roxbury HS
Stevens 229, Matt 38-5.5 Butler HS
Almero, Reigal 38-3 Randolph HS
Koehn, Avery 38-1.75 Governor Livingston HS
Zheng, Kevin 38-0.5 Montville Twp. HS
Mattfeld, Chris 38-0 Mount Olive HS
Maldonado, David 37-11 Randolph HS
Anighoro, Isaiah 37-9 Snyder HS
Filonovich, Michael 37-6.5 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Pross, Sebastian 37-6 Bernards HS
Byrne, Dylan 37-4.5 Mendham HS
Whyte, Thomas 37-4.25 Chatham HS
Schryver, Jeffrey 37-3.5 Mendham HS
Besser, Jake 37-1.5 Hunterdon Central HS
Reinhart, Joshua 37-1.25 Morris Catholic HS
Dawit, Yafet 37-0.5 Hanover Park HS
Ali, Abdelaziz 37-0.5 Snyder HS
Bakowski, Max 37-0 Montville Twp. HS
Hennie, Ramone 36-11.5 Mahwah HS
Jimenez, Luis 36-11.5 Mount Olive HS
Kim, Jason 36-10 Livingston HS
Peterson, Hunter 36-9 Sparta HS
Adera, Jacob 36-6 Madison HS
Cooley, Malik 36-3.5 Snyder HS
Glennon, Aidan 35-11 Montville Twp. HS
Pardo, Christopher 35-7 Kearny HS
Taveras, Mike 35-5.5 Union City HS
Lachenauer, Jake 35-1.5 Glen Rock HS
Handel, Ryan 35-1.5 Hunterdon Central HS
Melada, Matt 34-8.25 Kinnelon HS
Coughlin, Brendan 34-7.5 Caldwell HS
Tarabokia, Nicholas 34-3 Governor Livingston HS
Mondesir, Justin 34-2.25 Poly Prep Country Day
Genao, Jalen 34-2 Union City HS
Adames, Samuel 33-9 Sparta HS
Devine, Donal 33-8.5 Hunterdon Central HS
Guerreiro, Kyle 33-8.25 Jonathan Dayton HS
Smith, Sam 33-6.75 Chatham HS
Casarico, Kyle 33-4.75 Montville Twp. HS
Ucinski, Cyprian 33-4.5 Kearny HS
Pfeiffer, Henry 33-4 Glen Rock HS
Manche, Rushikesh 33-3.5 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Hasselmann, Michael 32-10.5 Kinnelon HS
Meribe, Jayson 32-10.25 Roxbury HS
Cubas, Sergio 32-10 Belleville HS
Gravante, James 32-3.25 Poly Prep Country Day
Militello, Ryan 32-3 Livingston HS
Jolicoeur, Aj 31-10 Ewing HS
Grafanakis, Andy 31-9.5 Jonathan Dayton HS
Pardon, Nicolas 31-6.75 Kearny HS
Napolitano, Matthew 31-6 Mount Olive HS
Stevinson, Tyler 31-5 Bernards HS
Perez, Matthew 31-3.25 Belleville HS
Flynn, Connor 30-7.25 Bernards HS
Lopez, Michael 30-3.25 Snyder HS
Narvaezzi, Bryan 30-0 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Desoto, Aidan 29-11.75 Bernards HS
Louisma, Gusley 28-0.5 Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Cineus, Marcus 28-0 University HS
Rodriguez, Daniel 28-0 Mahwah HS
Tinkelman, Jacob 27-4 Morristown-Beard School
Porraro, Marcus 27-3 Morristown-Beard School
Scelfo, Nick 27-2.5 Morris Catholic HS
Cruz, Rafael 26-8 Morristown-Beard School
Boulanger, Mac 26-3 Morris Catholic HS
Perez, Angelo 26-0.5 Belleville HS
Lindsey, Dale 26-0 American Christian School
Mulligan, Kevin 26-0 Morris Catholic HS
Chestnut-Stein, Ethan 25-8 Morristown-Beard School
Allen, Matthew 25-0 Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Iannelli, Thomas 19-0.25 Poly Prep Country Day
Navas, Mathew Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
DiMuzio, Frank Governor Livingston HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 1600 m Run 96 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cammalleri, Melissa West Morris Central HS
Cochrane, Chelsey West Morris Central HS
Aivazis, Sophia Nutley HS
Yang, Amy Parsippany Hills HS
Shapiro, Lilly 5:05.14 Colts Neck HS
Shapiro, Natalie 5:06.90 Colts Neck HS
Finley, Meredith 5:08.00 Randolph HS
Laverde, Maria 5:10.00h Kearny HS
Takla, Olivia 5:11.10 Toms River North HS
McCullough, Kaylee 5:15.24 Neshaminy
Wilmot, Ava 5:15.74 Colts Neck HS
Dalgauer, Megan 5:17.00h Hunterdon Central HS
Wilkins, Maya 5:18.00 Randolph HS
Orlins, Madison 5:20.65 Mendham HS
Renshaw, Corinne 5:20.72 Jefferson Twp. HS
Denaver+, Jenna 5:23.00h Poly Prep Country Day
Delgado, Aleia 5:23.66 Morris Hills HS
Helkowski, Allison 5:25.00h Kingsway HS
Harris, Eleora 5:25.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Watts, Sydney 5:27.00h Kingsway HS
Griffin, Carly 5:28 Ramapo HS
Waterson, Kennedy 5:28.00h Kingsway HS
Shah, Kavita 5:28.27 Colts Neck HS
Roth, Robin 5:29.04 Princeton HS
Guthrie, Taylor 5:30 Toms River South HS
Long, Molly 5:30.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Smith, Megan 5:30.84 Mendham HS
Geormaneanu, Sarah 5:32 Park Ridge HS
Bedard, Shannon 5:35.00h Hunterdon Central HS
Hochreiner, Abbey 5:35.00h Jonathan Dayton HS
Barcelona, Emma 5:35.96 Mendham HS
Petitjean, Sarah 5:36.99 Chatham HS
Dooley, Bethlehem 5:37 Hunterdon Central HS
Augustine, Ava 5:37.22 Mendham HS
McCullough, Kaycee 5:37.24 Neshaminy
Early, Makayla 5:39.16 West Morris Central HS
Coyle, Faith 5:41.14 Jefferson Twp. HS
De La Fuente, Nicolle 5:42.00h Kearny HS
Musum, Olivia 5:42.00h Bernards HS
Elgrim, Megan 5:43.78 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Andreou, Mary 5:44.67 Glen Rock HS
Daly, Ellen 5:44.83 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
David, Lorena 5:45.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Smith, Ashley 5:45.47 Chatham HS
Shea, Isabel 5:46.39 Glen Rock HS
Butler, Sarah 5:46.74 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Hoffman, Amanda 5:46.85 Parsippany Hills HS
Alai, Lily 5:47.85 West Morris Central HS
Lips, Emma 5:48.30h Princeton HS
Afonso, Kristen 5:49.96 Toms River North HS
Corbett, Catriona 5:50.00h Jonathan Dayton HS
Kessel, Emily 5:50.00h Jonathan Dayton HS
Aquino, Christine 5:50.00h Toms River North HS
Williams, Jada 5:51.52 Toms River North HS
Patire, Alena 5:51.75 Mahwah HS
Dursema, Megan 5:52.35 Mahwah HS
Carlson-Zyats, Sydney 5:53.47 Whippany Park HS
Simpson, Kayleigh 5:54.18 Sparta HS
Gebhardt, Lauren 5:55 Hunterdon Central HS
Mondelli, Caroline 5:55.80 Governor Livingston HS
Vasquez, Marisol 5:57.86 Union City HS
Leigh, Katrina 5:57.98 Livingston HS
Lee, Alexa 6:02.96 Chatham HS
O'Grady, Kelly 6:03.77 Whippany Park HS
Dallow, Joey 6:03.79 Livingston HS
Armendariz, Ana 6:04.07 Mahwah HS
DiGiorgio, Lexi 6:04.26 Whippany Park HS
Revecco, Stephanie 6:05.00h Kearny HS
Spina, Erica 6:08.12 Nutley HS
Goldbach, Jenna 6:09.02 Caldwell HS
De Oliveira, Emily M 6:09.03 Union City HS
Landman, Ali 6:09.54 Neshaminy
Albarracin, Sheila 6:10.81 Union City HS
Porcello, Kate 6:10.85 Caldwell HS
Rozek, Samantha 6:11.24 Hanover Park HS
Sanchez, Genesis 6:12.79 Sparta HS
Pratt, Hope 6:15.00 Madison HS
Sierzputowski, Julia 6:15.00h Kearny HS
Sieczka, Lily 6:15.18 Governor Livingston HS
Suda, Gabriella 6:16.51 Caldwell HS
McCloskey, Makayla 6:18.66 Ewing HS
Falzone, Stephanie 6:19.07 Ewing HS
Hynes, Nuala 6:21.89 Sparta HS
Almquist, Emma 6:26.90 Mahwah HS
Boze, Victoria 6:26.99 Hanover Park HS
Acevedo, Isabella 6:30.21 Mount Olive HS
Torres, Kendall 6:31.28 Governor Livingston HS
Joseph, Tessa 6:31.70 Hanover Park HS
Anderson, Alexandra 6:34.34 Hanover Park HS
Santoro, Sophia 6:39.28 Bernards HS
Morris, Emilia 6:41.05 Morris Hills HS
Miller, Megan 6:42.95 Pequannock HS
Culver, Sasha 6:43.68 Livingston HS
Torres, Joann 6:48.89 Dover HS
Toth, Isabella 6:54.44 Governor Livingston HS
Rollins, Hailey 7:17.75 Morristown-Beard School
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 169 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Toscano 212, Katherine Butler HS
Satish, Sammhita Morris Catholic HS
Martini, Allyson Kinnelon HS
Gordon-Crocker, Nyla Morristown-Beard School
Barnes, Katirah East Orange Campus
Sullivan, Gabrielle Kinnelon HS
Siegel, Olivia Morristown-Beard School
deVinck, Megan Pequannock HS
Isemann, Caroline West Morris Central HS
Parikh, Pooja Secaucus HS
Porrao, Savannah West Morris Central HS
Spellmeyer, Taylor Secaucus HS
Watt, Alendria Dover HS
Paolercio, Hailey Sparta HS
Henao, Daniela Dover HS
Coleman, Casey Sparta HS
Gillespie, Maggie Whippany Park HS
Larkin, Charlotte Roxbury HS
Bowe, Keely Whippany Park HS
Enemuo, Sydney Morris Catholic HS
Barthelus, Diana Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Enemuo, Victoria Morris Catholic HS
Etienne, Keyarah Plainfield HS
Adams, Kim Morristown-Beard School
Pileggi, Alicia Kinnelon HS
Caruso, Sofia Nutley HS
Hanlon, Tess Morristown-Beard School
Oberman, Olivia Jefferson Twp. HS
Ross, Janaya East Orange Campus
Coppla, McKayla Kinnelon HS
Hoffman, Kyra West Morris Central HS
Sanchez, Linda Secaucus HS
Nadeau, Laurel Toms River South HS
Lorenzo, Yaritza Dover HS
Dwumfour, Priscilla University HS
Angley, Alison West Morris Central HS
Jones, Samara Secaucus HS
Allison, Alysia Dover HS
Wilson, Julia Sparta HS
Mihalko, Katie Whippany Park HS
Dietz, Abby Roxbury HS
Edmunds, Brooke Sparta HS
Grill, Cara Whippany Park HS
McGowan, Lauren Roxbury HS
Quinn, Sam Morris Catholic HS
Hebron, Sanaa 24.84 Neshaminy
Redmond, Sophia 25.5 Mount Olive HS
Nutt, Sheriyah 25.71 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Struck, Ashley 26.07 Jefferson Twp. HS
Leak, Alyssa 26.30 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Lerner, Sasha 26.32 Colts Neck HS
Williamson, Kendall 26.45 Princeton HS
Schwartz, Sophia 26.79 Ramapo HS
Latimer, Madison 26.84 Newton HS
Royson, Emily 26.90 Toms River North HS
Robinson, Skye 26.90h Kingsway HS
Vernieri, Sophia 26.94 Ramapo HS
Redmond, Julia 27.0 Mount Olive HS
Corbitt, Kaelyn 27.0 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Sims, Camryn 27.26 Hudson Catholic HS
Jovellanos, Kassandra 27.3 Kearny HS
Tossas, Kristina 27.30 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Lander, Cortney 27.33 Ramapo HS
Dogbe, Esther 27.43 Hudson Catholic HS
Greene, Kyla 27.50h Jonathan Dayton HS
Kiyler, Jocelyn 27.50h Toms River North HS
Thomas, Ciara 27.6 Colts Neck HS
Bobst, Allison 27.60h Kingsway HS
Reid, Sharese 27.61 Snyder HS
Smith, Kahliyah 27.79 East Orange Campus
Loveday, Dynasty 27.8 Toms River South HS
Young, Anaya 27.84 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Eubanks, Amari 27.86 Plainfield HS
Sharpe, Danielle 27.89 Belleville HS
LaRoches, Jennifer 27.9 Toms River South HS
Scott, Jordyn 27.90h Kingsway HS
Scott, Vianna 27.96 Kingsway HS
Gorospe, Jenna 28.0 Mount Olive HS
Corbitt, Bryanna 28.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Christ, Madison 28.00h Parsippany HS
Rougas, Megan 28.05 Princeton HS
Streater, Siane 28.07 Snyder HS
Waters, Melissa 28.1 Kearny HS
LaBarca, Mia 28.4 Toms River South HS
Patterson, Phoebe 28.44 Pequannock HS
Gurak, Cheyenne 28.5 Hunterdon Central HS
Casareale, Ava 28.50 Randolph HS
Argilagos, Tyler 28.53 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Van Nice, Elliot 28.63 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Khamis, Ayah 28.7 Morris Hills HS
Some, Rachel 28.70 Randolph HS
Samarro, Lizzie 28.80h Ramapo HS
Joseph, Mirielle 28.80h Jonathan Dayton HS
Connelly, Meghan 28.84 Bernards HS
Ward, Emily 28.90h Bernards HS
Folawelwo, Ayotunde 28.90h Toms River North HS
Ogunwolere, Oluwadamilola 28.94 Plainfield HS
Becker, Kate 28.95 Princeton HS
Godfrey, Emma 29 Montville Twp. HS
Swayze, Evelyn 29.0 Randolph HS
Higgins, Grace 29.0 Mendham HS
Fleming, Hannah 29.0 Morris Hills HS
Worth, Anna 29.00 American Christian School
Cao, Joanne 29.00 Livingston HS
Delgado, Aleia 29.00h Morris Hills HS
Totaro, Celia 29.00h Hunterdon Central HS
Klein, Kelsey 29.00h Bernards HS
Gustavsen, Anne 29.26 Caldwell HS
Sharma, Monica 29.27 Livingston HS
Chappell, Holly 29.32 Mahwah HS
Chapman, Teandra 29.42 Snyder HS
Steets, Lindsay 29.46 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Burns, Megan 29.47 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Agodomou, Anicha 29.5 Mount Olive HS
Megaro, Chloe 29.5 Montville Twp. HS
Barnhardt, Maiya 29.50h Jonathan Dayton HS
Crooker, Caitlin 29.50h Parsippany HS
Labbate, Olivia 29.54 Hunterdon Central HS
Tappin, Aida 29.57 Snyder HS
Kwan, Brianna 29.62 Poly Prep Country Day
Nunberg, Charlotte 29.8 Park Ridge HS
Alaobrook, Athena 29.83 East Orange Campus
Latimer, Olivia 29.92 Caldwell HS
Barnett, Hailey 30 Caldwell HS
Farley, Ava 30.0 Mendham HS
Rodrigues, Amanda 30.0 Morris Hills HS
Cannan, Anne 30.00h Bernards HS
Farro, Grace 30.00h Caldwell HS
Fucci, Angelina 30.00h Parsippany HS
Leavy, Jaynie 30.02 Livingston HS
Liburd+, Nyla 30.11 Poly Prep Country Day
Engel, Averie 30.15 Colts Neck HS
Nicolich, Lauren 30.2 Park Ridge HS
Nunez, Amanda 30.42 American Christian School
Blancato, Marcella 30.43 Nutley HS
Cesaro, Victoria 30.5 Hanover Park HS
Hernandez, Julissa 30.50h Jonathan Dayton HS
Winkler, Shani 30.61 Livingston HS
Giannotti, Anna 30.71 American Christian School
Peguero, Joyce 30.80 Union City HS
Ogungbola, Helen 30.91 Ewing HS
Guthrie, Chantal 30.92 Poly Prep Country Day
Cash, Alexa 31 Montville Twp. HS
Angiolini, Giovanna 31 Montville Twp. HS
Monaco, Ana 31.0 Mendham HS
DeCone, Anna 31.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Saenz, Catherine 31.00h Union City HS
Marquez, Natalie 31.09 Belleville HS
Asterita, Alexandria 31.14 Mahwah HS
Crespo, Isabel 31.23 Union City HS
DiLizia, Ella 31.34 Jefferson Twp. HS
Woodfield, Sara 31.41 Princeton HS
Eltzholtz, Mia 31.43 Nutley HS
Morra, Annmarie 31.50 Mahwah HS
Pena, Kimberly 31.75 Union City HS
Douma, Emma 31.90 Midland Park HS
Wallace, Jacquelyn 32.0 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Grskovic, Maya 32.00h Midland Park HS
Leibfred, Abby 32.00h Parsippany HS
Matienzo, Allison 32.23 Jefferson Twp. HS
Guardado, Ashly 32.24 Plainfield HS
Caprio, Bianca 32.5 Midland Park HS
Passero, Nicole 32.5 Midland Park HS
Lewis, Shay'lah 32.79 University HS
Smith, Abby 32.90 Nutley HS
Valentin , Jordyn 33.01 Butler HS
Hsu 207, Taylor 33.03 Butler HS
Budker, Hazel 33.22 Poly Prep Country Day
Szyc, Gabriella 34.04 Mahwah HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 3,200 Meter Run 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Castano, Katherine Parsippany HS
Petrolino, Mia Parsippany HS
Pierontoni, Allie 11:06.00 Kingsway HS
Orlins, Madison 11:19.94 Mendham HS
Pierontoni, Aubrey 11:30.00 Kingsway HS
Pierontoni, Emily 11:30.00 Kingsway HS
MacFarland, Allison 11:35.00 Kingsway HS
Judd, Lauren 11:38.12 Ramapo HS
Smith, Megan 11:43.98 Mendham HS
Harris, Eleora 11:49.00 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Kreipke, Lucy 11:54.56 Princeton HS
Augustine, Ava 11:57.23 Mendham HS
Geormaneanu, Sarah 11:58 Park Ridge HS
Long, Molly 12:05.00 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Hare, Elizabeth 12:11.15 Princeton HS
McDowell, Caroline 12:20.00 Bernards HS
Andreou, Mary 12:20.43 Glen Rock HS
Miruelo, Tiffany 12:22.65 Nutley HS
Alai, Lily 12:28.47 West Morris Central HS
Kessel, Emily 12:30.00 Jonathan Dayton HS
Veivia, Lisa 12:30.93 Morris Catholic HS
David, Lorena 12:38.00 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Da Cruz, Sofia 13:01.50 Princeton HS
Curtis, Chloe 13:03.60 Colts Neck HS
Mariner, Presslie 13:04.04 Colts Neck HS
Dodd, Alexa 13:08.90 Newton HS
Mistele, Ivey 13:13.74 Bernards HS
Balar, Eesha 13:17.62 Colts Neck HS
Campiglia, Isabella 13:30.72 Roxbury HS
Schwartz, Alexa 13:54.24 Mahwah HS
Goshin, Emma 14:28.72 Glen Rock HS
Christman, Beth 14:30.11 Nutley HS
Rankel, Melissa 15:12.66 Morris Catholic HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 4 x 200 m Relay 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Pequannock HS
Relay Team A 1:45.60 East Orange Campus
Relay Team A 1:46.68 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Relay Team B 1:46.70 East Orange Campus
Relay Team A 1:47.50 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Relay Team A 1:49.36 Hunterdon Central HS
Relay Team A 1:50.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Relay Team A 1:50.59 Randolph HS
Relay Team A 1:50.92 Chatham HS
Relay Team A 1:51.08 Hanover Park HS
Relay Team B 1:53.00 Randolph HS
Relay Team A 1:54.00h Ramapo HS
Relay Team B 1:54.19 Livingston HS
Relay Team A 1:55.20h Park Ridge HS
Relay Team A 1:56.19 Mendham HS
Relay Team A 1:56.52 Ewing HS
Relay Team B 1:57.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Relay Team A 1:57.00h Midland Park HS
Relay Team A 1:58.00h Parsippany HS
Relay Team A 1:58.40 Kinnelon HS
Relay Team A 1:59.75 Livingston HS
Relay Team A 2:00.47 Madison HS
Relay Team A 2:00.54 Dover HS
Relay Team A 2:06.00 Nutley HS
Relay Team A 2:06.00h Princeton HS
Relay Team A 2:07.00h Bernards HS
Relay Team B 2:08.23 Secaucus HS
Relay Team A 2:08.23 Secaucus HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 4 x 800 Meter Relay 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Poly Prep Country Day
Relay Team A 10:00.00 Toms River North HS
Relay Team A 10:02.48 Mendham HS
Relay Team A 10:16.51 Hunterdon Central HS
Relay Team A 10:39.95 Princeton HS
Relay Team A 10:44.64 Neshaminy
Relay Team A 11:05.00 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Relay Team A 11:17.38 Union City HS
Relay Team A 11:20.00 Chatham HS
Relay Team A 11:20.16 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Relay Team A 9:58.11 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 159 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bowe, Keely Whippany Park HS
Rice, Kate Roxbury HS
Barthelus, Diana Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Schofield, Hannah Morris Catholic HS
Coleman, Melina Plainfield HS
Williams, Sayria Plainfield HS
Pileggi, Alicia Kinnelon HS
Hanlon, Tess Morristown-Beard School
Chiaino+, Samantha Poly Prep Country Day
Darby, Spencer Chatham HS
Cerrato, Jessica Parsippany Hills HS
Yerva, Sanjana Parsippany Hills HS
calles, mariah Dover HS
Volltrauer, Kaylin Parsippany HS
Rice, Sarah Roxbury HS
Berthiaume, Mia Morris Catholic HS
Chrysanthopoulos, Georgia Governor Livingston HS
Sullivan, Gabrielle Kinnelon HS
Siegel, Olivia Morristown-Beard School
Perry, Gabrielle Poly Prep Country Day
Hodapp, Veronica Chatham HS
Tan, Kristine Poly Prep Country Day
Cashel, Karen Chatham HS
Garavito, Melissa Dover HS
Kugelman, Grace Parsippany Hills HS
Gillespie, Maggie Whippany Park HS
Craig, Emily Parsippany HS
Vernieri, Sophia 1:00.07 Ramapo HS
Robinson, Skye 1:00.20h Kingsway HS
Struck, Ashley 1:00.82 Jefferson Twp. HS
Latimer, Madison 1:00.93 Newton HS
Anzaldo, Izzie 1:01.40h Ramapo HS
Schwartz, Sophia 1:01.50h Ramapo HS
Lander, Cortney 1:01.6 Ramapo HS
Redmond, Sophia 1:01.90 Mount Olive HS
Dotts, Chloee 1:01.91 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Fleming, Hannah 1:02.0 Morris Hills HS
Primas, Maya 1:02.02 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Bobst, Allison 1:02.10h Kingsway HS
Nager, Kelsey 1:02.30h Colts Neck HS
Alfano, Ashley 1:02.5 Hanover Park HS
Eubanks, Amari 1:02.54 Plainfield HS
Farr, Eva 1:02.76 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Brown, Kharonay 1:02.87 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Argilagos, Tyler 1:02.90 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Marshall, Jya 1:02.99 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Bruncaj, Eliza 1:03.0 Hanover Park HS
Hnatiuk, Olivia 1:03.0 Morris Hills HS
Kurtz, Laurel 1:03.0 Hunterdon Central HS
Contini, Anna 1:03.00 Nutley HS
Scott, Vianna 1:03.20h Kingsway HS
Sims, Camryn 1:03.22 Hudson Catholic HS
Anderson, Cheyanne 1:03.24 Neshaminy
Burns, Megan 1:03.35 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Brandon, Marisa 1:03.4 Colts Neck HS
Isemann, Caroline 1:03.54 West Morris Central HS
Monaco, Maria 1:03.67 Mendham HS
Fasakin, Desola 1:03.72 Toms River South HS
Peck, Melanie 1:04.00h Mendham HS
Smith, Kahliyah 1:04.11 East Orange Campus
Choe, Victoria 1:04.23 Livingston HS
Schlecht, Emma 1:04.42 Glen Rock HS
Scott, Olivia 1:04.5 Mount Olive HS
Suhocki, Grace 1:04.5 Colts Neck HS
Persson, Maria 1:04.67 Mount Olive HS
Klanke, Alexandra 1:04.88 Mahwah HS
Scott, Jordyn 1:04.90h Kingsway HS
Leonard, Dale 1:04.94 Hunterdon Central HS
Vespasiano, Jessica 1:04.99 Chatham HS
Greene, Kyla 1:05.00 Jonathan Dayton HS
Crucs, Sophia 1:05.00h Madison HS
Drye, Lily 1:05.00h Poly Prep Country Day
Bruns, Gabrielle 1:05.00h Madison HS
Loveday, Dynasty 1:05.21 Toms River South HS
Pham, Katrina 1:05.25 Livingston HS
Klein, Kelsey 1:05.31 Bernards HS
Sanci, Carmelina 1:05.45 Secaucus HS
Chapman, Teandra 1:05.57 Snyder HS
Crespo, Isabel 1:05.67 Union City HS
Lubin, Alexandra 1:06.00h Hunterdon Central HS
Kelson, Rachael 1:06.01 Morristown-Beard School
White, Kasey 1:06.04 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Kestenbaum, Jadyn 1:06.05 Livingston HS
Ogunwolere, Oluwadamilola 1:06.07 Plainfield HS
Sward, Peyton 1:06.3 Hanover Park HS
Stilwell, Rachel 1:06.54 Neshaminy
Barnes, Katirah 1:06.66 East Orange Campus
Malleo, Ninah 1:06.81 Caldwell HS
Gault, Gracie 1:06.91 Glen Rock HS
Miniotis, Tasia 1:07 Midland Park HS
Barnhardt, Maiya 1:07.00h Jonathan Dayton HS
Dietz, Abby 1:07.38 Roxbury HS
Hudson, Kayla 1:07.46 Livingston HS
Gustavsen, Anne 1:07.56 Caldwell HS
Williams, De'yana 1:07.66 Snyder HS
Tom, Lauren 1:07.73 Roxbury HS
Quinones, Paige 1:07.84 Secaucus HS
Pham, Diana 1:07.92 Parsippany HS
Galante, Diana 1:07.96 Parsippany HS
Granados, Stephania 1:08 Midland Park HS
Skorupski, Sophia 1:08.0 Morris Hills HS
Howard, Catherine 1:08.25 Princeton HS
Leahy, Ceili 1:09.04 Toms River South HS
Alaobrook, Athena 1:09.25 East Orange Campus
Colvin, Kylie 1:09.25 Princeton HS
Higgins, Grace 1:09.46 Mendham HS
Folawelwo, Ayotunde 1:09.55 Toms River North HS
Willsey, Audra 1:09.55 West Morris Central HS
Lorenzo, Yaritza 1:09.70 Dover HS
Lima, Rayanna 1:09.80h Kearny HS
Peguero, Joyce 1:10.00h Union City HS
Pan, Janet 1:10.24 Parsippany Hills HS
Carratura, Shannon 1:10.26 West Morris Central HS
Berg, Willa 1:10.36 West Morris Central HS
Millar, Katelyn 1:10.5 Kearny HS
Tavarez, Genara 1:10.51 Snyder HS
Tappin, Aida 1:10.63 Snyder HS
McCloskey, Makayla 1:11.00h Ewing HS
Kahlau, Alexandra 1:11.50h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Waltzer, Kaya 1:12 Jonathan Dayton HS
Passero, Nicole 1:12.00h Midland Park HS
Grskovic, Maya 1:12.00h Midland Park HS
Kane, Nicole 1:12.49 Nutley HS
Tierney, Margaret 1:12.74 Caldwell HS
Grau, Dayanara 1:12.82 Union City HS
Pierce, Mackenzie 1:13.53 Governor Livingston HS
Salcfas, Sofia 1:13.98 Jonathan Dayton HS
Enemuo, Sydney 1:14.33 Morris Catholic HS
Ashby, Samiah 1:14.46 Belleville HS
Enemuo, Victoria 1:14.78 Morris Catholic HS
Deamer, Katie 1:15.02 Pequannock HS
Allison, Alysia 1:15.12 Dover HS
Xiong, Emma 1:15.97 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
McDade, Katelyn 1:16.00h Newton HS
Shaun, Layla 1:16.95 Bernards HS
Coppla, McKayla 1:17.25 Kinnelon HS
Walsh, Emma 1:17.98 Bernards HS
Lejuez, Jessica 1:18.29 Governor Livingston HS
Hardy, Tenara 1:18.60 Secaucus HS
Berg, Madeline 1:19.99 Bernards HS
Eltzholtz, Mia 1:20.09 Nutley HS
Shahani, Kareena 1:26.93 Secaucus HS
Perez, Kelly 1:30.52 Newton HS
Hebron, Sanaa 56.10 Neshaminy
Vanriele, Victoria 57.00h Governor Livingston HS
Koudou, Bianca 58.70 East Orange Campus
Romagnoli, Alyssa 59.80 Randolph HS
Kelly, Julia 63.5 Montville Twp. HS
Saybe, Cassandra 63.50 Randolph HS
McCusker, Megan 63.8 Park Ridge HS
O'Leary, Jenny 64.8 Park Ridge HS
Sheridan, Sabrina 64.8 Park Ridge HS
Keaney, Emma 65.00 Randolph HS
Burke, Bianca 68.0 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Guerrero, Odalys 68.7 Park Ridge HS
Godfrey, Emma 69 Montville Twp. HS
Angiolini, Giovanna 70 Montville Twp. HS
Humlen, Olivia 70.0 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Garcia, Izabella 70.3 Caldwell HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Relay Team A 4:02.00 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Relay Team A 4:02.25 Ramapo HS
Relay Team A 4:12.62 Mendham HS
Relay Team A 4:22.30 Snyder HS
Relay Team A 4:28.34 Nutley HS
Relay Team A 4:31.06 Morris Catholic HS
Relay Team A 4:32.84 Glen Rock HS
Relay Team A 4:39.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Relay Team A 4:40.70 Pequannock HS
Relay Team A 4:42.46 Dover HS
Relay Team A 4:50.51 Bernards HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 55 Meter Dash 177 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Uwah, Chidiogo Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Dwumfour, Priscilla University HS
Loveday, Dynasty Toms River South HS
Philhower, Caeley 10.56 Pequannock HS
Hebron, Sanaa 7.41 Neshaminy
Hull, Karen 7.41 Randolph HS
Romagnoli, Alyssa 7.42 Randolph HS
Jovellanos, Kassandra 7.44 Kearny HS
Lerner, Sasha 7.45 Colts Neck HS
Nutt, Sheriyah 7.46 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Christopher, Azariah 7.48 East Orange Campus
Latimer, Madison 7.51 Newton HS
Williamson, Kendall 7.52 Princeton HS
Evans, Febe 7.54 East Orange Campus
Schwartz, Sophia 7.54 Ramapo HS
Dotts, Marlee 7.57 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Tossas, Kristina 7.58 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Johnson, Kimora 7.61 Hanover Park HS
Stevenson, Tasena 7.61 East Orange Campus
Lally, Sophia 7.62 Chatham HS
Ogoemesim, Meshona 7.64 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Alfano, Ashley 7.66 Hanover Park HS
Lee, Maya 7.66 Chatham HS
Howell, Zyon 7.66 Ewing HS
Kiyler, Jocelyn 7.67 Toms River North HS
Dahn, Oretha 7.69 Ewing HS
Redmond, Julia 7.70 Mount Olive HS
Thomas, Ciara 7.71 Colts Neck HS
Villani, Sydney 7.71 Hunterdon Central HS
Lam, Elizabeth 7.74 Livingston HS
Turanchik, Rachel 7.74 Glen Rock HS
Mihalko, Katie 7.74 Whippany Park HS
medley, kenicia 7.76 East Orange Campus
Waters, Melissa 7.76 Kearny HS
Blackmon, Cymantha 7.77 Jonathan Dayton HS
Royson, Emily 7.78 Toms River North HS
Connelly, Meghan 7.78 Bernards HS
Contini, Anna 7.79 Nutley HS
Van Nice, Elliot 7.79 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Leak, Alyssa 7.80 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Hoffman, Kyra 7.81 West Morris Central HS
Carvelli, Nicolette 7.82 Hunterdon Central HS
Gustavsen, Anne 7.82 Caldwell HS
Jackson, Ariyana 7.84 Randolph HS
Klinzing, Kennedy 7.84 Midland Park HS
LaRoches, Jennifer 7.84 Toms River South HS
Sharpe, Danielle 7.85 Belleville HS
Wilson, Julia 7.86 Sparta HS
Kestenbaum, Jadyn 7.86 Livingston HS
Cao, Joanne 7.87 Livingston HS
Clark, Lauren 7.89 Chatham HS
Smith, Sydney 7.90 Ewing HS
Turner, Sumayyah 7.90h Kingsway HS
Shanga, Aurelia 7.92 Mount Olive HS
Greene, Kyla 7.93 Jonathan Dayton HS
Agodomou, Anicha 7.94 Mount Olive HS
Cofield, Calista 7.94 Neshaminy
Wowk, Janyce 7.95 Randolph HS
LaBarca, Mia 7.97 Toms River South HS
Winkler, Shani 7.97 Livingston HS
Eubanks, Amari 7.98 Plainfield HS
Samarro, Lizzie 7.99 Ramapo HS
Latimer, Olivia 8.00h Caldwell HS
Larkin, Charlotte 8.01 Roxbury HS
Marcantonio, Savanna 8.02 Whippany Park HS
Bruns, Gabrielle 8.02 Madison HS
Malave, Lia 8.04 Toms River North HS
Colavita, Allegra 8.05 Madison HS
Nunez, Amanda 8.05 American Christian School
Schlecht, Emma 8.05 Glen Rock HS
Watt, Alendria 8.05 Dover HS
Volltrauer, Kaylin 8.06 Parsippany HS
Totaro, Celia 8.06 Hunterdon Central HS
Ogunwolere, Oluwadamilola 8.06 Plainfield HS
Panagakos, Elyse 8.06 Chatham HS
Godfrey, Emma 8.07 Montville Twp. HS
Quinn, Sam 8.07 Morris Catholic HS
Gorospe, Jenna 8.08 Mount Olive HS
Tighe, Caroline 8.09 Kinnelon HS
Craig, Emily 8.10 Parsippany HS
Meribe, Danielle 8.10 Roxbury HS
Barylski, Olivia 8.10 Nutley HS
Erb, Emily 8.11 Hunterdon Central HS
Bangs, Sydney 8.11 Ramapo HS
Dubidad, Tamia 8.12 Poly Prep Country Day
Nascimento, Cristina 8.13 Kinnelon HS
Worth, Anna 8.13 American Christian School
Wertheimer, Bianca 8.13 Ramapo HS
Shih, Hannah 8.14 Morris Hills HS
Patterson, Phoebe 8.14 Pequannock HS
Oworsu, Nanafula 8.19 Toms River South HS
Silva, Sydney 8.20 Nutley HS
Rougas, Megan 8.20 Princeton HS
Penna, Jackie 8.20h Governor Livingston HS
Kwan, Brianna 8.21 Poly Prep Country Day
Engel, Averie 8.22 Colts Neck HS
Giannotti, Anna 8.22 American Christian School
Granados, Stephania 8.24 Midland Park HS
Chappell, Holly 8.24 Mahwah HS
Megaro, Chloe 8.26 Montville Twp. HS
Gordon-Crocker, Nyla 8.26 Morristown-Beard School
Donus, Morgan 8.26 Kinnelon HS
Skrzat, Victoria 8.27 West Morris Central HS
Khamis, Ayah 8.29 Morris Hills HS
Liburd+, Nyla 8.29 Poly Prep Country Day
Hardy, Tenara 8.30 Secaucus HS
Guthrie, Chantal 8.30 Poly Prep Country Day
Paprocki, Lauren 8.30h Governor Livingston HS
Okuzu, Courtney 8.31 Newton HS
Reid, Rebecca 8.31 Nutley HS
Fish, Nevaeh 8.31 Jonathan Dayton HS
Munem, Kaylene 8.32 Kinnelon HS
Ward, Emily 8.34 Bernards HS
Zecca, Sophia 8.34 Governor Livingston HS
Klein, Carly 8.34 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Becker, Kate 8.35 Princeton HS
Lemanis, Stephanie 8.37 Roxbury HS
Edmunds, Brooke 8.38 Sparta HS
Oberman, Olivia 8.38 Jefferson Twp. HS
Coleman, Casey 8.39 Sparta HS
Douma, Emma 8.4 Midland Park HS
Miniotis, Tasia 8.40 Midland Park HS
Henao, Daniela 8.41 Dover HS
Woodfield, Sara 8.42 Princeton HS
Toscano 212, Katherine 8.42 Butler HS
Joseph, Mirielle 8.43 Jonathan Dayton HS
Pan, Janet 8.44 Parsippany Hills HS
Crooker, Caitlin 8.45 Parsippany HS
Cesaro, Victoria 8.45 Hanover Park HS
Fucci, Angelina 8.47 Parsippany HS
Abramson, Malaika 8.48 Plainfield HS
Dominguez, Darlene 8.48 Union City HS
Idrovo, Jocelyn 8.50 Union City HS
Dibias, Mariana 8.50 Bernards HS
Morra, Annmarie 8.50h Mahwah HS
Crespo, Isabel 8.51 Union City HS
Barnett, Hailey 8.51 Caldwell HS
Cash, Alexa 8.53 Montville Twp. HS
Marquez, Natalie 8.54 Belleville HS
Gillespie, Madison 8.54 Whippany Park HS
Martini, Kayla 8.54 Pequannock HS
Lalo, Melissa 8.58 Parsippany Hills HS
Adams, Kim 8.58 Morristown-Beard School
Rhudd, Kelani 8.59 Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Farley, Ava 8.59 Mendham HS
Nunberg, Charlotte 8.6 Park Ridge HS
DiLizia, Ella 8.60 Jefferson Twp. HS
Fehnel, Hayden 8.60 West Morris Central HS
Vega, Sofia 8.60 Governor Livingston HS
Silberman, Rebecca 8.60h Bernards HS
Valentin , Jordyn 8.61 Butler HS
Coleman, Melina 8.61 Plainfield HS
Matienzo, Allison 8.61 Jefferson Twp. HS
Roe, Emma 8.62 West Morris Central HS
Kugelman, Grace 8.62 Parsippany Hills HS
Satish, Sammhita 8.64 Morris Catholic HS
Kelly, Madeline 8.67 Montville Twp. HS
Hanlon, Tess 8.68 Morristown-Beard School
Oquendo, Kaylee 8.68 Newton HS
Lewis, Shay'lah 8.69 University HS
Asterita, Alexandria 8.69 Mahwah HS
Nicolich, Lauren 8.7 Park Ridge HS
Lu, Dorothy 8.70h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Huang, Michelle 8.76 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Allison, Alysia 8.81 Dover HS
Groome, Kate 8.82 Sparta HS
Monaco, Ana 8.86 Mendham HS
Hsu 207, Taylor 8.89 Butler HS
Traska, Amanda 8.98 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Jennings, Amyah 8.98 Secaucus HS
McDade, Katelyn 9.21 Newton HS
Webber, Alexa 9.25 Mahwah HS
Youn, Audrey 9.34 Secaucus HS
Siegel, Olivia 9.44 Morristown-Beard School
Brough, Jillian 9.51 Morris Catholic HS
Sartorius, Erika 9.62 Dover HS
Hernandez, Giselle 9.64 Butler HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 120 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bobst, Allison 10.00 Kingsway HS
Fish, Nevaeh 10.00 Jonathan Dayton HS
Manego, Therese 10.00 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Lam, Elizabeth 10.03 Livingston HS
Maddox, Olivia 10.06 Bernards HS
Omari-Kwarting, Shirley 10.10h Toms River North HS
Clancy, Chloe 10.12 Sparta HS
Brown, Kali 10.12 Whippany Park HS
Merola, Alexis 10.15 Roxbury HS
Larkin, Charlotte 10.18 Roxbury HS
Reyes, Raquel 10.20h Kearny HS
Kiesewetter, Lauren 10.22 Governor Livingston HS
Senkarik, Shelby 10.24 Governor Livingston HS
Metaxas, Ada 10.29 Princeton HS
Granelli, Shannon 10.31 Nutley HS
Kelson, Rachael 10.33 Morristown-Beard School
Ogungbola, Helen 10.40 Ewing HS
O'Neill, Katie 10.42 Chatham HS
Zhang, Emily 10.42 Caldwell HS
McGowan, Lauren 10.44 Roxbury HS
Brennan, Katie 10.46 Morris Catholic HS
Lorenzo, Yaritza 10.48 Dover HS
LaSpina, Victoria 10.50 West Morris Central HS
Shih, Hannah 10.52 Morris Hills HS
Millar, Katelyn 10.52 Kearny HS
Murray, Emily 10.53 Mount Olive HS
Martins, Mariana 10.55 Kearny HS
Cerrato, Jessica 10.55 Parsippany Hills HS
Megaro, Chloe 10.61 Montville Twp. HS
Jones, Alicia 10.63 Mount Olive HS
Steets, Lindsay 10.64 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Hu, Sophia 10.66 Mendham HS
St. Jacques, Olivia 10.75 West Morris Central HS
Ermeus, Katherine 10.76 Sparta HS
Peguero, Joyce 10.82 Union City HS
Hazlett, Madeleine 10.82 Mount Olive HS
Hsu 207, Taylor 10.92 Butler HS
Yung, Summer 10.92 Livingston HS
Medina, Maite 10.93 Union City HS
Caulfield, Natalie 10.94 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Lee, Sarah 10.97 Caldwell HS
Kwan, Brianna 11.03 Poly Prep Country Day
Ince, Ayo 11.05 Princeton HS
Bayne, Danielle 11.05 Ewing HS
Salcfas, Sofia 11.07 Jonathan Dayton HS
Kugelman, Grace 11.11 Parsippany Hills HS
Manzano, Princess 11.15 Toms River North HS
Meehan, Kelly 11.20 Bernards HS
Gestwick, Jillian 11.23 Mount Olive HS
Donahoe, Gabrielle 11.24 Dover HS
Gordon-Crocker, Nyla 11.26 Morristown-Beard School
Grosso, Sophia 11.29 Caldwell HS
Leibfred, Abby 11.35 Parsippany HS
Acosta, Jazmin 11.38 Union City HS
Codilla, Althea 11.39 Ewing HS
Watson, Karin 11.39 Dover HS
Munem, Kaylene 11.43 Kinnelon HS
Vilichez, Isabel 11.43 Nutley HS
Yang, Amy 11.45 Parsippany Hills HS
Voca, Isabel 11.50 Caldwell HS
Diglio, Abigail 11.51 Whippany Park HS
Kelly, Madeline 11.53 Montville Twp. HS
Donus, Morgan 11.59 Kinnelon HS
Cistaro, Ella 11.73 Parsippany HS
Lomelo, Brieanna 11.79 Parsippany HS
Ince, Yani 11.95 Princeton HS
Kolakowski, Claudia 11.95 Nutley HS
Hernandez, Giselle 12.11 Butler HS
Balcacer, Aileen 12.20 Union City HS
Caruso, Sofia 12.37 Nutley HS
Gifis, Kylie 12.42 West Morris Central HS
Hull, Karen 8.49 Randolph HS
Waters, Melissa 8.66 Kearny HS
Burstiner, Lindsey 8.81 Glen Rock HS
Isemann, Caroline 8.82 West Morris Central HS
Hudson, Kayla 8.85 Livingston HS
Villani, Sydney 8.85 Hunterdon Central HS
Devereux, Skye 8.87 Mendham HS
Clark, Lauren 8.88 Chatham HS
Wowk, Janyce 8.91 Randolph HS
Chin, Anabella 8.91 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Johnson, Kimora 8.93 Hanover Park HS
Finley, Erin 9.01 Randolph HS
Butler, Jaeda 9.01 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Martini, Allyson 9.08 Kinnelon HS
Corbitt, Kaelyn 9.10h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Kelly, Julia 9.11 Montville Twp. HS
Saybe, Cassandra 9.13 Randolph HS
Panagakos, Elyse 9.14 Chatham HS
Bruncaj, Eliza 9.19 Hanover Park HS
Gurak, Cheyenne 9.21 Hunterdon Central HS
Artis, Ma'Zahni 9.22 Toms River North HS
Brown, Kharonay 9.24 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Debets, Silje 9.26 Mendham HS
Sward, Peyton 9.44 Hanover Park HS
Pham, Katrina 9.49 Livingston HS
Cassu, Alexandra 9.50 Governor Livingston HS
Joseph, Mirielle 9.50h Jonathan Dayton HS
Turanchik, Rachel 9.62 Glen Rock HS
Grill, Cara 9.62 Whippany Park HS
Panagakos, Melina 9.64 Chatham HS
Coleman, Caroline 9.64 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Quinn, Sam 9.66 Morris Catholic HS
Galante, Diana 9.70 Parsippany HS
Daniel, Elise 9.72 Kingsway HS
Klosowsky, Kate 9.73 Mendham HS
Byrd, Emma 9.74 Glen Rock HS
Suhocki, Grace 9.80 Colts Neck HS
Alles, Ayana 9.80h Jonathan Dayton HS
Kaplan, Abby 9.84 Whippany Park HS
Jackson, Natalie 9.84 Ramapo HS
Young, Anaya 9.85 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Poston, Gracie 9.89 Princeton HS
Fonticoba, Sara 9.89 Midland Park HS
Craig, Kenzie 9.9 Ramapo HS
Spitz, Tianna 9.90 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Passero, Nicole 9.90h Midland Park HS
Tighe, Caroline 9.95 Kinnelon HS
Reaves, Kaleigh 9.95 Bernards HS
Stuart, Lillian 9.98 Governor Livingston HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 136 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Iorio, Olivia Pequannock HS
Carlson-Zyats, Sydney Whippany Park HS
Leahy, Ceili Toms River South HS
O'Hare, Marina Sparta HS
Thomas, Tahasia Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Guthrie, Taylor Toms River South HS
Cochrane, Chelsey West Morris Central HS
Boachie, Akua Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Rollins, Hailey Morristown-Beard School
Caracciolo, Katie Chatham HS
Cutter+, Alice 2:22.00h Poly Prep Country Day
Sakoutis, Arianna 2:22.86 Colts Neck HS
Whiting, Chloe 2:23.00 Randolph HS
Rosas, Abigail 2:24.00h Kearny HS
Oliver, Lily 2:24.85 Toms River South HS
Castillo, Julie 2:26.00h Kearny HS
Almanzar, Noelia 2:26.00h Kearny HS
von der Lieth, Elyse 2:27 Park Ridge HS
Gaspers, Apolline 2:27.00h Mendham HS
Petschauer, Olivia 2:27.24 Colts Neck HS
Schneider, Megan 2:28 Ramapo HS
Scheier, Stella 2:28.93 Livingston HS
Hoffman, Amanda 2:29.37 Parsippany Hills HS
Conklin, Elizabeth 2:30 Ramapo HS
Willis, Samantha 2:30.00 Randolph HS
Joseph, Athalya 2:30.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
MacGillis, Sarah 2:30.21 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Berthiaume, Mia 2:30.51 Morris Catholic HS
Petitjean, Sarah 2:30.60 Chatham HS
Christ, Madison 2:30.98 Parsippany HS
Coyle, Faith 2:31.16 Jefferson Twp. HS
Thiry, Natalie 2:32.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Green, Natasha 2:32.27 Snyder HS
Renshaw, Corinne 2:32.74 Jefferson Twp. HS
McDowell, Caroline 2:32.74 Bernards HS
Delgado, Aleia 2:32.79 Morris Hills HS
Anan, Lindsay 2:33.87 Livingston HS
Tom, Lauren 2:33.95 Roxbury HS
Lupo, Stephanie 2:34.46 Parsippany HS
Dursema, Megan 2:34.85 Mahwah HS
Jackson, Natalie 2:35.00h Ramapo HS
Williams, Jada 2:35.00h Toms River North HS
Hochreiner, Abbey 2:35.00h Jonathan Dayton HS
Eglin, Alexa 2:35.00h Toms River North HS
Drye, Lily 2:35.00h Poly Prep Country Day
Wertheimer, Bianca 2:35.00h Ramapo HS
Braceland, Jacqueline 2:35.14 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Shea, Isabel 2:35.97 Glen Rock HS
Patire, Alena 2:36.00h Mahwah HS
McNamee, Eliana 2:36.00h Jonathan Dayton HS
Musum, Olivia 2:36.03 Bernards HS
Simpson, Kayleigh 2:36.46 Sparta HS
Marker+, Tessa 2:37.00h Poly Prep Country Day
Marinaro, Gianna 2:37.06 Nutley HS
Kairys, Ali 2:37.21 Morris Hills HS
Klanke, Alexandra 2:39.00h Mahwah HS
Rice, Sarah 2:39.54 Roxbury HS
Vazquez, Kaitlin 2:40.00h Mendham HS
Aquino, Christine 2:40.00h Toms River North HS
Vasquez, Marisol 2:40.00h Union City HS
Andrade, Laura 2:40.02 Union City HS
Adames, Ashley 2:40.27 Snyder HS
Carratura, Shannon 2:40.44 West Morris Central HS
Schaefer, Juliana 2:40.67 Colts Neck HS
Husseini, Sarah 2:40.73 Whippany Park HS
Volk, Reagan 2:40.87 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Sielski, Aleksandra 2:41.03 Pequannock HS
Masterson, Elizabeth 2:41.28 West Morris Central HS
O'Grady, Kelly 2:41.64 Whippany Park HS
Dominczyk, Elizabeth 2:42.00 Hunterdon Central HS
Bouayad, Nora 2:42.00h Kearny HS
Doyle, Kaylee 2:42.00h Glen Rock HS
Afonso, Kristen 2:42.74 Toms River North HS
Scarpelli, Mackenzie 2:43.00h Glen Rock HS
Rozek, Samantha 2:43.22 Hanover Park HS
Sanci, Carmelina 2:43.70 Secaucus HS
Brennan, Katie 2:44.53 Morris Catholic HS
Schofield, Hannah 2:44.79 Morris Catholic HS
Goldbach, Jenna 2:45 Caldwell HS
Lu, Jocelyn 2:45.00h Poly Prep Country Day
Schuetz, Samantha 2:45.00h Mendham HS
Rice, Kate 2:45.21 Roxbury HS
Johnson, Clare 2:45.28 Princeton HS
Gabriele, Samantha 2:45.61 Nutley HS
Champagne, Tori 2:45.63 Morris Hills HS
De Oliveira, Emily M 2:45.67 Union City HS
DiBiase, Paige 2:45.81 Chatham HS
Ekeland, Olivia 2:45.93 Sparta HS
Obuah, Terrene 2:45.98 Mount Olive HS
Canonaco, Julia 2:46.14 Caldwell HS
Howell, Sidney 2:46.79 Madison HS
Clark-Livingston, Alyssa 2:47.62 Ewing HS
Gallucci, Ava 2:48 Montville Twp. HS
Alles, Ayana 2:48.00h Jonathan Dayton HS
Villacis, Rachel 2:48.02 Toms River South HS
Pinto, Adrianna 2:49.00h Jonathan Dayton HS
Cmaylo, Chase 2:49.07 Madison HS
Boze, Victoria 2:49.08 Hanover Park HS
Moutis, Emily 2:49.69 Parsippany Hills HS
Gibney, Sarah 2:49.76 Nutley HS
Kornick, Emily 2:50.00h Mendham HS
O'Connor, Shannon 2:50.08 Livingston HS
Kelson, Rachael 2:51.07 Morristown-Beard School
Nunez, Denise 2:51.91 Union City HS
Sabo, Amelia 2:52.55 West Morris Central HS
Toscano 212, Katherine 2:52.66 Butler HS
McNiff, Jennifer 2:53.35 Chatham HS
Balbutin, Anjonnette 2:53.57 Snyder HS
Merryman, Zoe 2:54.14 Mahwah HS
Oquendo, Kaylee 2:54.55 Newton HS
Pac, Casey 2:54.56 Caldwell HS
Diglio, Abigail 2:54.68 Whippany Park HS
Gackowski, Maryclaire 2:55.00h Midland Park HS
Sanchez, Genesis 2:59.35 Sparta HS
Sterling, Claudia 2:59.70 Mount Olive HS
Hong, Krystal 3:00.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Giovanni, Sierra 3:00.00h Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Danzo, Sofia 3:00.40 Madison HS
Dodd, Alexa 3:01.21 Newton HS
Lloyd, Kameron 3:01.35 Madison HS
Devlin , Lianne 3:01.40 Butler HS
Ashby, Samiah 3:01.79 Belleville HS
Najera, Kenia 3:02.94 Plainfield HS
Anderson, Alexandra 3:03.99 Hanover Park HS
Vielee, Jordan 3:06 Montville Twp. HS
Coleman, Melina 3:11.08 Plainfield HS
Campbell, Alicia 3:14.06 Snyder HS
Celi, Gianna 3:14.08 Newton HS
Wechtler, Samantha 3:14.42 Newton HS
Joseph, Tessa 3:14.49 Hanover Park HS
Filippini, Amanda 3:14.76 Kinnelon HS
Grajales, Jenifer 3:20.00 Plainfield HS
Perez, Zach 3:22.61 Belleville HS
Filippini, Faith 3:26.05 Kinnelon HS
Gallagher, Alanna 3:27.59 Kinnelon HS
Williams, Sayria 3:33.02 Plainfield HS
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 64 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fortuna, Emma 5-5 Toms River North HS
Worth, Anna 5-4 American Christian School
Lacombe, Suzy 5-4 Hunterdon Central HS
Hull, Karen 5-4 Randolph HS
Dogbe, Esther 5-3 Hudson Catholic HS
Marcantonio, Savanna 5-2 Whippany Park HS
Green, Amira 5-1 Neshaminy
Tighe, Caroline 5-0 Kinnelon HS
Marut, Alicja 5-0 Kinnelon HS
Cassu, Alexandra 5-0 Governor Livingston HS
Keane, Hannah 5-0 Randolph HS
Bruncaj, Eliza 5-0 Hanover Park HS
Huelbig, Allie 4-10 Nutley HS
Panagakos, Melina 4-10 Chatham HS
Sollner, Grace 4-10 Hunterdon Central HS
Chin, Anabella 4-10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Brown, Kali 4-10 Whippany Park HS
Shanga, Aurelia 4-10 Mount Olive HS
Reyes, Raquel 4-10 Kearny HS
Angley, Alison 4-10 West Morris Central HS
Zieba, Tiffany 4-10 Roxbury HS
Rothenbuhler, Micaela 4-10 Montville Twp. HS
Groeling, Abby 4-8 Nutley HS
Fradkin, Amanda 4-8 Morristown-Beard School
Ince, Ayo 4-8 Princeton HS
Martini, Allyson 4-8 Kinnelon HS
Panagakos, Elyse 4-8 Chatham HS
Hussain, Noreen 4-8 Hunterdon Central HS
Schauder, Alexa 4-8 Whippany Park HS
Vit, Grace 4-8 Kingsway HS
Cisse, Soukeyna 4-8 Hudson Catholic HS
McGowan, Lauren 4-8 Roxbury HS
Reaves, Kaleigh 4-8 Bernards HS
Myrtetus, Skylar 4-8 Bernards HS
Coleman, Caroline 4-8 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Klosowsky, Kate 4-8 Mendham HS
Green, Natasha 4-7 Snyder HS
Gackowski, Maryclaire 4-6 Midland Park HS
Corcoran, Grace 4-6 Glen Rock HS
Dzurenko, Julia 4-6 Glen Rock HS
Ince, Yani 4-6 Princeton HS
Metaxas, Ada 4-6 Princeton HS
Munem, Kaylene 4-6 Kinnelon HS
Uyamadu, Britney 4-6 Mount Olive HS
Sward, Peyton 4-6 Hanover Park HS
Porrao, Savannah 4-6 West Morris Central HS
Lemanis, Stephanie 4-6 Roxbury HS
Merola, Alexis 4-6 Roxbury HS
Donahoe, Gabrielle 4-6 Dover HS
Olson, Katherine 4-6 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Caulfield, Natalie 4-6 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Vendas, Olivia 4-4 Jonathan Dayton HS
Jones, Alicia 4-4 Mount Olive HS
Gallucci, Ava 4-4 Montville Twp. HS
Senkarik, Shelby 4-3 Governor Livingston HS
Scott, Hannah 4-3 Mount Olive HS
Hoffman, Kyra 4-3 West Morris Central HS
Williams, De'yana 4-2 Snyder HS
Catullo, Chelsea 4-0 Jonathan Dayton HS
Watson, Karin 4-0 Dover HS
Kim, Henna 4-0 Montville Twp. HS
Barnhardt, Maiya Jonathan Dayton HS
LaRock, Christina Governor Livingston HS
Ramos, Reina Montville Twp. HS
Back to Top

HS Girls Pole Vault 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lacombe, Suzy 10-6 Hunterdon Central HS
Boggs, Abigail 10-6 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Bobst, Allison 10-1 Kingsway HS
Merola, Alexis 9-7 Roxbury HS
Hussain, Noreen 9-0 Hunterdon Central HS
Zyska, Lauren 9-0 Governor Livingston HS
Zieba, Tiffany 8-9 Roxbury HS
Kennedy, Erin 8-6 Kingsway HS
Nadeau, Laurel 8-2 Toms River South HS
Erb, Emily 8-0 Hunterdon Central HS
Camiscioli, Sophia 8-0 Parsippany Hills HS
Paolone, Mia 8-0 Rancocas Valley Reg HS
Sang, Anna 8-0 Livingston HS
Bonura, Selena 7-6 Mahwah HS
Lucas, Chiara 7-6 Kinnelon HS
Kipers, Emily 7-6 Kingsway HS
Stigliano, Karly 7-6 Roxbury HS
Pajtok, Csenge Kinnelon HS
Smith, Ashley Chatham HS
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 95 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Aymil, Melissa 40-1 Mendham HS
Allen, Jacqueline 37-9.25 Neshaminy
Wood, Vanessa 36-4 Toms River South HS
Darby, Joyada 36-0 Parsippany HS
Ortiz, Berlin 35-5.5 Toms River South HS
Joseph, Morgan 34-9 Mount Olive HS
Dogbe, Esther 34-6 Hudson Catholic HS
DeFronzo, Deeana 34-4.5 Governor Livingston HS
Jones, Alexis 34-3 Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Begey, Siyana 34-2 Kingsway HS
Reilly, Jessica 34-0 Hunterdon Central HS
Silverman, Kylee 33-0 Princeton HS
Blackmon, Cymantha 32-8 Jonathan Dayton HS
Tito, Gianna 32-7.75 Hanover Park HS
Pettenger, Jordan 32-4 Mount Olive HS
Meribe, Danielle 32-3 Roxbury HS
Benatia, Rania 32-2 Hanover Park HS
Devereux, Kali 32-0.5 Mendham HS
Pontecorvo, Eve 32-0.25 Hunterdon Central HS
Arone, Lindsay 31-9.75 Ramapo HS
Ampofo, Adwoa 31-6 Neshaminy
Corbitt, Bryanna 31-0 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Jackson, Ariyana 30-7 Randolph HS
Thorpe, Khyaira 30-6 Randolph HS
Madden, Catherine 30-5 Chatham HS
Torres, Kaira 30-3.5 Glen Rock HS
Vit, Grace 30-1.75 Kingsway HS
Lima, Janaina 30-1 Roxbury HS
Black, Ariel 29-11.5 Snyder HS
Webb, Makayla 29-10.75 Hudson Catholic HS
Zimmermann, Allie 29-5 Governor Livingston HS
Rivera, Nina 29-0.75 Snyder HS
Fajardo, Alison 28-6.5 Morris Hills HS
Madden, Christine 28-5 Chatham HS
Sanchez, Bianca 28-3.5 Kearny HS
Meehan, Kelly 28-2.5 Bernards HS
Cherubin, Aniyah 28-2 West Morris Central HS
Miller, Madison 28-1.25 Morris Hills HS
Betancourt, Sheyla 27-11.5 Union City HS
Aboagye, Chelsea 27-10.5 Parsippany HS
Agnolet, Juliana 27-9.5 West Morris Central HS
Harris, Kelly 27-8 Glen Rock HS
Populim, Victoria 27-7.5 Kearny HS
Green, Tenisha 27-6 Morris Hills HS
Padovano, Samantha 27-3 Midland Park HS
Tuorto, Abby 27-0.75 Rumson-Fair Haven HS
Kussick, Rachel 26-6.25 Bernards HS
Ricci, Isabella 26-6 Hunterdon Central HS
Rogoff, Charlotte 26-3.75 Sparta HS
Wellman, Ellie 26-2 Randolph HS
Solomon, Addirya 26-0 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Meis, Grace 26-0 Mendham HS
Lawery, Ariel 25-9.5 Ewing HS
Blackmon, Cylia 25-9 Jonathan Dayton HS
Hansen, Elizabeth 25-6.5 Sparta HS
Bavaro, Chloe 25-4.5 Sparta HS
Balcacer, Aileen 24-7 Union City HS
Mennonna, Juliana 24-6 Kinnelon HS
Mousa+, Shaza 24-3.25 Poly Prep Country Day
Wallace, Emily 24-1 Midland Park HS
Lynch, Megan 24-0.75 Glen Rock HS
Beras, Denise 24-0 Kearny HS
DeCone, Anna 24-0 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Girardy, Hannah 23-10.75 American Christian School
Escobar, Samantha 23-5 Bernards HS
Liburd+, Nyla 23-3.75 Poly Prep Country Day
Kitnurse, Nyashia 23-0 Plainfield HS
Liu, Melody 23-0 Bridgewater-Raritan HS
Gonzalez, Juliana 22-7.25 Morris Catholic HS
Kuczek, Olivia 22-7 Mendham HS
Crawford, Kendall 22-6.75 Ewing HS
Brown, Tyzanai 22-5.25 Ewing HS
Salomon, LaNia 22-4.75 Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Kosco, Marissa 22-2 Kinnelon HS
Berisha, Mirjeta 22-0 Bernards HS
Truchan, Adeline 21-5.25 Morris Catholic HS
Acosta, Diana 21-2.5 Union City HS
Noel, Tashana 21-1.5 Morristown-Beard School
Hinostroza, Kareen 20-11.25 Dover HS
Gregory, Leanne 20-6.5 Hanover Park HS
Hayles, Delise 20-1 Roselle - Abraham Clark HS
Emma, Nicole 19-9 Governor Livingston HS
Haughton, Cameron 19-7 Morris Catholic HS
calles, mariah 19-5 Dover HS
Guthrie, Chantal 19-1.5 Poly Prep Country Day
Mockenhaupt, Carly 19-1 Morris Catholic HS
Abdallah, Tuleen 17-11 Kinnelon HS
Mulligan, Annie 17-11 Whippany Park HS
Liss, Robyn 15-7.5 Morristown-Beard School
Chery, Ivana 14-9.5 Jonathan Dayton HS
Mulligan, Lauren 14-0.5 Jonathan Dayton HS
Guzman, Darlin 9-10 Plainfield HS
Gould, Leah Governor Livingston HS
Pessolano, Andie Ewing HS
Tejada, Gabriela Poly Prep Country Day
Back to Top