St. John the Baptist Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.53 | Bailey Wrede | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11.55 | Morgan Magwood | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11.63 | Kristen Rivenburg | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.13 | Jasmone Mercado | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:07.95 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:26.13 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:13.06 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7 | Laila Gedeon | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-0 | SB | Catherine Tinti | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-6 | Zhanna Green | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Kristin Hess | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-6 | SB | Tiese Antilus | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
24-11.5 | Katherine Jeran | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-7 | SB | Gabrielle Sicilian | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-6 | Emma Mingot | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.00 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.59 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:33.25 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Alec Portera | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Logan Almberg | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-9 | SB | David Amelemah | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-8 | Shawn Adams | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-9 | Sean Bertolini | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-11 | Charles St. Hilaire | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Connor Buschle | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | David Schneider | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | SB | Ethan Petine | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-11.75 | Jack Standwill | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-3.25 | SB | Christian Archer | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-5 | Matt Stroble | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-7.75 | SB | Thomas Jaycox | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-2.5 | Mayank Prakash | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |