Girls Varsity B

Event 27  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reilly Siebert            12 Syosset                14:50.6    1
  2 Maggie Maier              10 Sacred Heart           15:05.4    2
  3 Brynne Wright             10 Greenwich, NY          15:20.6    3
  4 Sophia Vinciguerra        11 Jamesville-Dewitt      15:21.4    4
  5 Sarah Flynn               11 Ursuline School        15:24.7    5
  6 Madelyn Foss              09 Jamesville-Dewitt      15:29.8    6
  7 Olivia Lazarou            12 Amsterdam              15:33.7    7
  8 Alexa Weber               12 Ocean City             15:35.9    8
  9 Emma Cronin               10 Greenwich, NY          15:55.2    9
 10 Catherine Wimmer          10 Red Bank Regional      15:55.7   10
 11 Emily Atamanchuk          12 Queensbury             15:56.2   11
 12 Mia Pestle                12 Cicero-North           15:59.6   12
 13 Lily Sheahan              11 Ursuline School        16:02.1   13
 14 Anna Kavanagh             11 Sacred Heart           16:02.7   14
 15 Naomi Dawkins             11 Newark                 16:03.8   15
 16 Teagan Wright              7 Greenwich, NY          16:09.5   16
 17 Casey McLees              10 Ocean City             16:10.0   17
 18 Haley McLean              10 Ursuline School        16:11.3   18
 19 Brooke Wright             10 Greenwich, NY          16:16.9   19
 20 Hannah Relovsky           12 Kinnelon               16:21.8   20
 21 Lexi Salerno              12 Trinity Hall           16:23.9   21
 22 Annina Marullo            12 Cicero-North           16:28.3   22
 23 Quinn Collins             10 Greenwich, NY          16:35.1   23
 24 Samantha DeStefani        12 Syosset                16:36.5   24
 25 Emma Eastman              10 Sandwich               16:36.9   25
 26 Claudia Kelly             10 Red Bank Regional      16:37.3   26
 27 Haylei Coolican           11 Westhill               16:37.9   27
 28 Abby Palin                11 Jamesville-Dewitt      16:39.2   28
 29 Claire Wilson             11 Ursuline School        16:39.6   29
 30 Christina Wichman         11 Red Bank Regional      16:40.0   30
 31 Alina Chant               11 West Orange            16:40.8   31
 32 Emily Berg                 8 Syosset                16:42.2   32
 33 Sarah Davis               11 Cicero-North           16:42.6   33
 34 Evelyn Tipper             09 Taylor Allderdice      16:43.2   34
 35 Allison Newton            09 Cicero-North           16:44.1   35
 36 Emma Kline                11 Kinnelon               16:46.5   36
 37 Jennifer Furman           11 St. Anthony's          16:49.3   37
 38 Michaela Baker            12 Ocean City             16:51.8   38
 39 Helen Moloney             09 Sacred Heart           16:52.3   39
 40 Aberlyn Doin              10 Queensbury             16:54.0   40
 41 Margaret Borgos           12 Queensbury             16:55.9   41
 42 Mayu Iio                  11 Syosset                16:56.3   42
 43 Emily Duryea              12 Sandwich               17:00.8   43
 44 Marie Naudus              09 Sacred Heart           17:02.9   44
 45 Elizabeth Lacroix         11 Chariho                17:06.8   45
 46 Nicoleta Papavasilakis    11 Maria Regina           17:08.5   46
 47 Maddie Hobika             12 Pittsford Su           17:11.1   47
 48 Maggie Lincoln            11 Taylor Allderdice      17:12.2   48
 49 Caitlin McLean            10 Ursuline School        17:13.3   49
 50 Ayla Erwin                12 Jamesville-Dewitt      17:14.8   50
 51 Molly silvestri           12 Sandwich               17:17.0   51 

 52 Maria Marullo             11 Cicero-North           17:20.8   52
 53 Kinsley Holl              10 Queensbury             17:22.1   53
 54 Anna Goodwin              10 Sandwich               17:23.7   54
 55 Amelia Gilbert            11 Jamesville-Dewitt      17:24.4   55
 56 Kendra Cutler             12 Newark                 17:26.2   56
 57 Maura McAnaney            12 Westhill               17:27.9   57
 58 Meaghan Strempel          10 Marcellus              17:30.8   58
 59 Meredith Mashtare         11 BFA-St. Albans         17:31.1   59
 60 Bridget Rosso             10 Sacred Heart           17:31.5   60
 61 Bridget Andree            12 Trinity Hall           17:33.3   61
 62 Maggie Moulton            11 Pittsford Su           17:34.4   62
 63 Maeve Smith               11 Sacred Heart           17:35.4   63
 64 Shannon Thieke            10 Sacred Heart           17:35.8   64
 65 Sarah Thompson            10 Bishop Ludden          17:36.3   65
 66 Kayla Robe                11 West Orange            17:36.7   66
 67 Kathy Lopez-Jacobs        11 West Orange            17:37.2   67
 68 Larisa Dorrian            10 St. Anthony's          17:37.8   68
 69 Kristen LaBianca          12 Syosset                17:38.7   69
 70 Abby Leavitt              12 Jamesville-Dewitt      17:39.9   70
 71 Chloe Catalina            11 Sandwich               17:43.6   71
 72 Heather O'Donnell         11 Red Bank Regional      17:44.5   72
 73 Jazzlyn Diaz              12 McNair Academic        17:45.8   73
 74 Ali Hendricks             11 Ocean City             17:46.3   74
 75 Allish Luby               11 Ursuline School        17:46.8   75
 76 Morgan Gould              12 Marcellus              17:47.2   76
 77 Kendra McCaull            11 Westhill               17:48.8   77
 78 Madeleine Caron           09 Marcellus              17:49.4   78
 79 Emily O'Reilly            10 Westhill               17:50.1   79
 80 Kylie Nowicki             09 Westhill               17:52.1   80
 81 Taylor Wittig             09 Kinnelon               17:54.3   81
 82 Lauren Santiago           11 Amsterdam              17:55.2   82
 83 Kelly Parker              09 St. Anthony's          17:56.1   83
 84 Megan Kitagawa             8 Syosset                18:01.3   84
 85 Kayla King                12 Tilden Educa           18:01.7   85
 86 Kellie Courtney           12 Floral Park            18:02.2   86
 87 Claire Chapeau            11 McNair Academic        18:02.6   87
 88 Gigi Pascarella           12 Cicero-North           18:07.1   88
 89 Hayden Burt               12 Kinnelon               18:10.1   89
 90 Angelina Tarabokija       11 Kinnelon               18:10.8   90
 91 Alexis Bartlett           12 Queensbury             18:11.6   91
 92 Anna Favetta              12 West Orange            18:12.0   92
 93 Hannah Hovda              10 Sandwich               18:13.2   93
 94 Annabel Gregg             11 Greenwich, NY          18:14.4   94
 95 Vanessa Franco            11 St. Anthony's          18:15.0   95
 96 Michelle Ashbahian        09 Floral Park            18:16.4   96
 97 Olivia Ferraro            12 BFA-St. Albans         18:19.1   97
 98 Adelina Grusca            11 Taylor Allderdice      18:20.1   98
 99 Carolyn Carlic            11 Marcellus              18:20.7   99
100 Emma Waite                10 Taylor Allderdice      18:21.6  100
101 Christiana Caprio         11 Kinnelon               18:22.6  101
102 Sophia North              10 Taylor Allderdice      18:25.5  102
103 Gaby Feliciano            11 Amsterdam              18:27.2  103
104 Kristi Ackerina           12 East Rockaway          18:28.0  104
105 Alaina Kenny              12 Westhill               18:29.0  105 

106 Abigale Cole              09 Chariho                18:29.4  106
107 Victoria Natale           12 St. Anthony's          18:31.0  107
108 Jaelle Freeman            09 Taylor Allderdice      18:38.3  108
109 Ava Auwater               10 Ocean City             18:39.1  109
110 Mikaela Ruvolo            12 Syosset                18:40.2  110
111 Alisa Salbert             12 Jamesville-Dewitt      18:43.0  111
112 Julia Mills                8 Floral Park            18:44.7  112
113 Olivia Ferrigine          11 Trinity Hall           18:45.5  113
114 Willow Martin             12 Red Bank Regional      18:46.0  114
115 Marissa Guido             10 Ocean City             18:46.6  115
116 Laura Nagle               12 Red Bank Regional      18:47.7  116
117 Shay Murray               10 Queensbury             18:49.1  117
118 Charlotte Hurson          11 Nyack                  18:57.8  118
119 Carly Hoy                 10 Pittsford Su           18:59.5  119
120 Meghan Hund               12 St. Anthony's          19:00.2  120
121 Zaria Harrison            10 Tilden Educa           19:06.4  121
122 Allen Wu                  12 Horace Greeley         19:09.6  122
123 Carlyn Fitzgerald         10 Queensbury             19:10.4  123
124 Ana Marchiony             10 Pittsford Su           19:13.1  124
125 Madeline King             09 Taylor Allderdice      19:19.0  125
126 Michelle Tong             12 Horace Greeley         19:19.9  126
127 Chloe Littell             12 Greenwich, NY          19:29.5  127
128 Brigid Clifford           12 Trinity Hall           19:30.5  128
129 Sophie Gonzalez           10 Pittsford Su           19:31.1  129
130 Diani Jones               11 McNair Academic        19:42.2  130
131 Claire Heckler            12 Kinnelon               19:43.6  131
132 Marie Wolf                11 BFA-St. Albans         19:44.4  132
133 Abbie Hobika              11 Pittsford Su           19:45.6  133
134 Leah Bisgrove             11 Cicero-North           19:46.0  134
135 Mairead Connor            10 East Rockaway          19:46.9  135
136 Katy Smith                12 Sandwich               19:54.4  136
137 Allie LaPorte             10 Newark                 20:01.3  137
138 Emma Fjermedal            12 Westhill               20:06.2  138
139 Ashley De La Cruz         12 Maria Regina           20:13.4  139
140 Kendal Gerard             11 Newark                 20:14.9  140
141 Paige Grissom             09 Chariho                20:17.0  141
142 Orla Peck                 09 Chariho                20:23.9  142
143 Haley Chan                11 Averill Park           20:25.2  143
144 Lucia Lobo                10 Nyack                  20:26.9  144
145 Gillian Thorp             11 Trinity Hall           20:27.6  145
146 Erin Dillon               10 Newark                 20:30.2  146
147 Ariz Hernandez            10 Newark                 20:40.5  147
148 Grace Yeostros            12 Floral Park            20:51.2  148
149 Emma Limoges              12 Averill Park           20:54.0  149
150 Grace Regan               12 St. Anthony's          20:59.7  150
151 Erynn Ferraro             12 BFA-St. Albans         21:03.4  151
152 Emily Cioppa              11 Maria Regina           21:09.5  152
153 Nimaya Roach              10 Tilden Educa           21:13.6  153
154 Ashleigh Aulet            12 Nyack                  21:15.3  154
155 Eileen Sanchez            11 McNair Academic        21:16.5  155
156 Claudia Stay              12 Averill Park           21:17.0  156
157 Amy Francesconi           10 Marcellus              21:22.6  157
158 Mairead Mark              12 Trinity Hall           21:25.9  158
159 Abby Vandenberg           11 Averill Park           21:29.6  159 

160 Emily Knepple             12 Trinity Hall           21:37.0  160
161 Nirvana Zhang             12 Chariho                21:45.9  161
162 Stephanie Cortez          11 Newark                 21:46.6  162
163 Valencia Poorajah         12 East Rockaway          21:48.4  163
164 Morgan Heth               11 BFA-St. Albans         21:56.4  164
165 Elissa Velasquez          09 East Rockaway          22:16.5  165
166 Conlan Sam                   Maria Regina           22:31.3  166
167 Violet Mancavage          12 Marcellus              22:39.2  167
168 Smith Ashlyn                 Maria Regina           23:22.4  168
169 Sarah Quinones            12 Maria Regina           23:34.5  169
170 Stayann Weatherspoon      10 Tilden Educa           23:36.4  170
171 Meghan Connor             11 East Rockaway          23:44.1  171
172 Sonia Hernandez           11 Maria Regina           23:48.3  172
173 Madison Tabor             12 BFA-St. Albans         23:50.7  173
174 Kayla Kamanu              11 Amsterdam              24:11.8  174
175 Rachel O'Hagan            12 East Rockaway          24:27.0  175
176 Caitlin Cassini           12 East Rockaway          24:34.3  176
177 Alexandria Wennberg       10 Marcellus              24:57.0  177
178 Farrell Pelcher           12 Averill Park           26:34.0  178
179 Chara Boston              12 Amsterdam              27:00.0  179
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Greenwich, NY                70    3    9   16   19   23   94  127
      Total Time:  1:20:17.30
         Average:    16:03.46
   2 Ursuline School             114    5   13   18   29   49   75
      Total Time:  1:21:31.00
         Average:    16:18.20
   3 Jamesville-Dewitt           143    4    6   28   50   55   70  111
      Total Time:  1:22:09.60
         Average:    16:25.92
   4 Cicero-North Syracuse       154   12   22   33   35   52   88  134
      Total Time:  1:23:15.40
         Average:    16:39.08
   5 Sacred Heart Academy        159    2   14   39   44   60   63   64
      Total Time:  1:22:34.80
         Average:    16:30.96
   6 Syosset                     168    1   24   32   42   69   84  110
      Total Time:  1:22:44.30
         Average:    16:32.86
   7 Queensbury                  236   11   40   41   53   91  117  123
      Total Time:  1:25:19.80
         Average:    17:03.96 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:09 PM  10/14/2017  Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan Cross Country Invite 2017 - 10/14/2017
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 27  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.
   8 Sandwich                    244   25   43   51   54   71   93  136
      Total Time:  1:26:02.00
         Average:    17:12.40
   9 Ocean City                  246    8   17   38   74  109  115
      Total Time:  1:25:03.10
         Average:    17:00.62
  10 Red Bank Regional           252   10   26   30   72  114  116
      Total Time:  1:25:43.50
         Average:    17:08.70
  11 Kinnelon                    316   20   36   81   89   90  101  131
      Total Time:  1:27:23.50
         Average:    17:28.70
  12 Westhill                    320   27   57   77   79   80  105  138
      Total Time:  1:27:36.80
         Average:    17:31.36
  13 Taylor Allderdice           382   34   48   98  100  102  108  125
      Total Time:  1:29:02.60
         Average:    17:48.52
  14 St. Anthony's               390   37   68   83   95  107  120  150
      Total Time:  1:29:09.20
         Average:    17:49.84
  15 Trinity Hall                468   21   61  113  128  145  158  160
      Total Time:  1:32:40.80
         Average:    18:32.16
  16 Marcellus                   468   58   76   78   99  157  167  177
      Total Time:  1:32:50.70
         Average:    18:34.14
  17 Pittsford Sutherland        481   47   62  119  124  129  133
      Total Time:  1:32:29.20
         Average:    18:29.84
  18 Newark                      494   15   56  137  140  146  147  162
      Total Time:  1:34:16.40
         Average:    18:51.28
  19 Amsterdam                   545    7   82  103  174  179
      Total Time:  1:43:07.90
         Average:    20:37.58
  20 Chariho                     595   45  106  141  142  161
      Total Time:  1:38:03.00
         Average:    19:36.60
  21 BFA-St. Albans              603   59   97  132  151  164  173
      Total Time:  1:38:34.40
         Average:    19:42.88
  22 Maria Regina                671   46  139  152  166  168  169  172
      Total Time:  1:44:25.10
         Average:    20:53.02
  23 East Rockaway               738  104  135  163  165  171  175  176
      Total Time:  1:46:03.90
         Average:    21:12.78
  24 Averill Park                785  143  149  156  159  178
      Total Time:  1:50:39.80
         Average:    22:07.96