Georgetown University Results

Women Athlete Place Section Results
200 Meter Dash
24.68 Taylor Williams 17th Finals H10 Saturday College Results
24.97 Jody-Ann Knight 22nd Finals H10 Saturday College Results
25.91 SB Malika Houston 45th Finals H1 Saturday College Results
26.43 Cassidy Palmer 49th Finals H3 Saturday College Results
27.39 Vickie Milledge 53rd Finals H2 Saturday College Results
400 Meter Dash
58.63 Shannon Meisberger 29th Finals H2 Saturday College Results
800 Meter Run
2:13.57 Olivia Arizin 31st Finals H3 Saturday College Results
2:13.83 SB Lexi Del Gizzo 33rd Finals H2 Saturday College Results
One Mile Run
4:46.28 Piper Donaghu 15th Finals H3 Saturday College Results
4:48.83 Meredith Rizzo 20th Finals H2 Saturday College Results
4:52.42 SB Margie Cullen 25th Finals H1 Saturday College Results
4:52.74 SB Josette Norris 26th Finals H2 Saturday College Results
3000 Meter Run
9:40.38 Paige Hofstad 24th Finals H2 Saturday College Results
9:44.94 SB Madeline Perez 29th Finals H2 Saturday College Results
9:46.96 Autumn Eastman 32nd Finals H2 Saturday College Results
60 Meter Hurdles
8.76 Malika Houston 12th Prelims H2 Friday College Results
9.05 SB Vickie Milledge 27th Prelims H2 Friday College Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:54.45 Relay Team 12th Finals H1 Saturday College Results
Distance Medley Relay
11:16.28 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Friday College Results
Men Athlete Place Section Results
200 Meter Dash
22.04 Nate Alleyne 9th Finals H5 Saturday College Results
400 Meter Dash
50.50 Lawrence Leake 20th Finals H3 Saturday College Results
50.65 Ruach Padhal 26th Finals H3 Saturday College Results
50.89 Quincey Wilson 28th Finals H4 Saturday College Results
56.67 Kino Cheltenham 32nd Finals H2 Saturday College Results
500 Meter Dash
1:04.54 SB Ruach Padhal 6th Finals H5 Friday College Results
1:05.18 SB Rey Rivera 8th Finals H6 Friday College Results
800 Meter Run
1:57.17 SB Seth Eliason 43rd Finals H2 Saturday College Results
2:01.07 Dylan Fine 21st Finals H3 Friday College Results
1000 Meter Run
2:24.93 SB Jack Salisbury 2nd Finals H3 Friday College Results
2:26.06 SB Joshua Bell 3rd Finals H3 Friday College Results
2:26.64 SB Eion Nohilly 4th Finals H3 Friday College Results
2:27.84 SB Nicholas Wareham 5th Finals H3 Friday College Results
One Mile Run
4:05.73 Spencer Brown 17th Finals H4 Saturday College Results
4:08.06 Amos Bartelsmeyer 21st Finals H4 Saturday College Results
4:15.91 SB Adam Barnard 43rd Finals H1 Saturday College Results
4:19.71 Johnathan Chavez 52nd Finals H1 Saturday College Results
3000 Meter Run
8:09.89 SB Jonathan Green 26th Finals H4 Saturday College Results
8:10.97 SB Mike Crozier 28th Finals H3 Saturday College Results
8:16.33 SB Nick Golebiowski 33rd Finals H2 Saturday College Results
8:31.77 SB Reilly Bloomer 44th Finals H2 Saturday College Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:16.18 Relay Team 4th Finals H3 Saturday College Results
Distance Medley Relay
9:38.31 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Friday College Results
Shot Put
47-2.5 Bryan Bjerk 20th Finals H1 Saturday College Results