Charting Field Event Progression: Triple Jump

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Boys List


Athlete2017201620152014
Emmanuel Oguntoyne47-9.7546-1.542-541-7.25
Shevaughn Allen47-0.25


Brandon Burke46-844-542-4
Kyle Rollins46-6


Ian Santiago46-5.541-8.75

Tyler John46-5.541-9

Jadan Hanson46-5


Kevin Nalisa46-2


Jeremiah Willis46-11


Kesigh Deloatch46-045-9.545-438-6.5
Justin Robinson45-844-4.7540-8.25
Trevor Wilkins45-742-8.7538-4.7533-0.5
Clayton Curtis45-5.7541-2

Jayon Frater45-545-741-6.538-5
Jaasiel Torres45-3


Robert Blue45-11.547-8.542-3.537-9.5
Jordan Moorer45-1142-3.7538-3.7536-0
Zion Ponder45-1.5
41-2
Dmitry Cafri45-1.543-2.540-11.5
Blyden Nartey45-1.542-441-4.5
Egypt Page44-8.541-9.75

Colin James44-735-5.25

Orlando Clark44-5.2543-740-0
Fonati Merriam44-5


Najon Dorsainvil44-4.25


Jama Ogagan44-442-8.2541-1.532-7.25
Jalen Smith44-3.543-8

Edgar Tineo44-3.539-11

Ethan Bartlett44-2.7540-739-9
Christian Jean-louis44-2


Shichen Wang44-2


Micah Walker44-1142-439-1.75
Kwaku Ofosu44-11
38-8
Alijah Benymon44-10.7541-11.25

Jahsira Dunbar44-10.540-3

Dylan Ameres44-1


Escol Williams44-0.7541-5.75

Jahmel Maynor-Mendez44-038-8.5

Nathaniel Davis44-044-3.542-11.2535-3
Jacob Liberati43-9.7537-7

Dennis VanDunk43-941-443-2.535-1.5
Shane Hotaling43-8.2544-541-6.536-2
Reggie Titre-Barnor43-7.7544-0.25

Ikce-wicasa Quiles43-7.2542-4.2542-2.5
Tim Hawley43-7.2541-2.7540-10.535-1
Ronel Jean43-741-9.2536-3
Robert Martinez43-7


Terrance Young43-6.25


Amin Mustefa43-642-8

Adetoni Aboyade-Cole43-5.538-10

Alexander Zsikla43-5.2542-838-10.75
Dabein Walker43-4.541-6.75

Lawrence Leake43-4.25


Jacob Pishkula43-442-9.536-11.25
David Amelemah43-3.75


Justin Runge43-3.2539-433-8.5
Colin Tower43-338-4.5

Sydney Moshette43-334-8

Tyler Wilkins43-2.7540-8.25

David Lawrence43-2.5
38-4.25
Michael Gottstine43-241-2.539-536-6.25
Kian Martelli43-240-2.5

Stephen Morrissey43-236-9.2536-4.25
Matthew Majsak43-11.542-839-3.75
Jacob Haqq43-10.75


Stephen Honore'43-10.2540-7.534-2.2532-5
Timothy Alejo43-1.542-11.540-6.7538-4.5
Jacob Slaughter43-140-8

Thomas Casimano43-1


Miles Hunter43-137-11.75

Stephen Chin43-041-138-7.539-1.5
Gaetan Fleurentin43-037-1135-9
Kessawn Abraham43-0


Jacub Celestine43-041-3.7538-4
Kyle Berotti42-9.539-9.534-6.75
Gracia Selevangidio42-940-8

Tavon Chambers42-9


Eric Lewis42-8.2540-2

Joselino Molina42-841-9.5

Tre Yaskulski42-8


Zion Ponder42-8


Kayshaw Saravia42-7


Michael Allen42-6.5


Ryan Cummings42-6.542-740-4.25
Ricky Woodley42-6
38-6
Demario Cambers42-4.75


Erich Metz42-4.541-11.7543-5
Parker Welling42-441-242-141-6
Joel Caroll42-3.25
37-4.2532-2.5
Amir Cambridge42-11.75


Jolin Yogar42-11.536-10

Larry Dunn42-11.2540-0.75

AJ Weinstein42-11


Jonah Mcgrath42-1142-637-7.5
Kevin Aguirre42-10.75
39-6.2535-4.5
Jake Hart42-10.542-9.5

Marquis Carter42-10.544-6.542-5.7540-4.25
Cameron Martins42-10.540-938-7.2536-8
Dan Sudyn42-10.539-035-8
Jalen Hunter42-1040-4.2538-8



Comments