Girls Shot Put


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit     
Registered to: Tim Fulton, The Armory Foundation

                 Bishop Loughlin Games - 12/18/2010                     
            The Armory Track & Field Center, New York, NY               

                    Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals                    
=====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
=====================================================================
  1 Adrienne Alexander           Bishop Loughlin             44-5.25
  2 Cherraine Davis              Miss Porter                    41-5
  3 Imani White                  Longwood                       38-6
  4 Brittany Bloomfield          Clinton                     37-7.25
  5 Casey Smith                  Chesapeake                  35-11.5
  6 Dominique Peterson           Beacon                       35-3.5
  7 Ali Donahue                  St. Rose                    34-9.25
  8 Jordan Collins               Bayport-Blue Point           34-1.5
  9 Quanlexa Davila              North Brunswick             34-1.25
 10 Valerie Vangol               Calhoun                     33-9.75
 11 Nyashia Hibbert              Half Hollow Hills West       33-4.5
 12 Natalya Negueh               Monroe-Woodbury             33-0.75
 13 Natalie Jean                 Kellenberg                     32-9
 14 Charmaine DeLotch            Paul Roberson               32-5.25
 15 Shavel Samuels               Middletown                  32-2.75
 16 Cynthia Watt              12 Mount Vernon                 32-1.5
 17 Janaya Lewis                 Irvington                   31-8.25
 18 Kiara Carpenter              North Brunswick             31-6.75
 19 Jessica Kihamarji            Joel Barlow                 31-6.25
 20 Adanna Morgan                Sheepshead Bay              31-5.75
 21 Adoara Nowalidi              Longwood                    30-11.5
 22 Melissa Jean-Charles         Irvington                   30-8.75
 23 Kyonna Williams              Longwood                       30-3
 24 Brittany Austin              Monroe-Woodbury              30-2.5
 25 Kiarra Gaines                Coolidge                    30-1.25
 26 Lynda Nicholson           11 Westbury                   29-11.75
 27 Amber Cordero                Monroe-Woodbury             29-8.75
 28 Jennifer Hodgson             Longwood                      28-10
 29 Sarah Ojinaka                Irvington                   28-9.25
 30 Kim Miranda                  Harborfields                   28-7
 31 Danielle Lewis               North Brunswick                28-7
 32 Tasia Crumbley               Columbia                    28-5.25
 33 Erica Juedy                  Benjamin Cardozo             28-2.5
 34 Desiree Gordon               Clinton                     28-1.25
 35 Amy Jacobs                   Chesapeake                 27-11.25
 36 Angelique Innocant           Middletown                    27-11
 37 Deidree Golbourne            Westbury                    27-2.25
 38 Sarah Strada                 Longwood                       27-2
 39 Ruby Rodriguez               Pleasantville                  27-1
 40 Ginelle Cantave              Walt Whitman                 27-0.5
 41 Brittany Ward                North Babylon               26-10.5
 42 Shenika Zephyr               Midwood                      26-7.5
 43 Samantha Seltzer             Tottenville                 26-6.25
 44 Erica Little                 Evander Childs              26-4.75
 45 Tiara Davis                  Half Hollow Hills West      26-3.75
 46 Chantalle Black              North Babylon               26-3.25
 47 Laurie Antoine               Hewlett                     26-3.25
 48 Sarah-Ann Nijman             Columbia                    26-1.75
 49 Christine Jeffers         12 Methacton                    26-1.5
 50 Darnielle Guieruer           Nanuet                     25-10.25
 51 Allison May                  Hewlett                      25-9.5
 52 Erin Donovan                 Half Hollow Hills East      25-8.25
 53 Ebonie Coleman               Columbia                    25-6.25
 54 Amani Smith                  Freeport                       25-6
 55 Dominique Tinsley            Half Hollow Hills East      25-5.25
 56 Gianna LaSalla               Holy Child                  25-5.25
 57 M. Blom                      Riverhead                   25-2.75
 58 Aneisha Goffin               Midwood                     25-2.25
 59 Halle Landsam                Nanuet                         25-2
 60 Justine Yancy                Bellport                    25-0.75
 61 Niaenuna Sedibeh             Taft                          24-11
 62 Taylor Konstanzer            Bellport                       23-5
 63 Nakayma Almonacy             Westbury                    23-2.25
 64 Sade Boswell                 Uniondale                   23-0.75
 65 Makhala Hubbard              Coolidge                     23-0.5
 66 Noel Longmore                Coolidge                       22-9
 67 Natalie Leitman              Mineola                      22-2.5
 68 Sasha Ray                    Uniondale                    22-1.5
 69 Sydney Arena                 Nanuet                         22-1
 70 Anissa Rivera                Bellport                    21-11.5
 71 Coralie Boisroud             Mineola                       21-11
 72 Kristen Siegler              JFK-Bellmore                21-9.75
 73 Amani Sylvester              Hewlett                      21-9.5
 74 Danielle Adesman             Roslyn                       21-1.5
 75 Amani Cangro                 Westbury                    20-10.5
 76 Megan Brady                  Mineola                     20-9.75
 77 Azrael Reid                  Malcolm X. Shabazz          20-8.75
 78 Jazmine Ware                 Newburgh Free Academy        20-4.5
 79 Jayne Hammel                 Long Beach                  20-4.25
 80 Shanika Baker                Mount Vernon                20-1.75
 81 Laura Coronell               Information Tech            20-0.75
 82 Farrah Su                    Plainview                      20-0
 83 Kristie Mauro                North Babylon               19-11.5
 84 Megan Thorbjornsen           Half Hollow Hills East      19-8.75
 85 Nicole Carlo                 Tottenville                    19-2
 86 Emily Rothenbacher           Archmere                      18-11
 87 Zena Maurabet                Roslyn                       17-9.5
 88 Jackie Guido                 JFK-Bellmore                   17-5
 89 Shikilah Trotman             Malcolm X. Shabazz          17-4.75
 90 Michelle Zapata              Information Tech            16-9.25
 91 Madelyn Lopez                Information Tech               16-1
 92 Hahney Yo                    Pleasantville              15-10.25