Girls 1000m Run


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                                   

            Bishop Loughlin Games - 12/18/2010 9:17:39 AM               
               New Balance Armory Track and Field Center                

                Varsity Girls 1000 Meter Run Finals                 
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Time
====================================================================
  1 Kim MacKay                   Kellenberg                 2:57.50
  2 Emma Gallagher               Garden City                3:02.06
  3 Sabrina Sutherland           Benjamin Cardozo           3:04.86
  4 Kerri Butler                 Notre Dame                 3:04.95
  5 Kristina Choinski            Hauppauge                  3:05.54
  6 Mariah Claudio               St. John Villa             3:05.86
  7 Brianna Feersi               Pt. Pleasant Beach         3:05.91
  8 Emily O'Neill                Garden City                3:06.97
  9 Brittney Adams               Clinton                    3:07.82
 10 Sophie Maher                 Carmel                     3:08.47
 11 Amber Goodspeed              Middletown                 3:08.84
 12 Ursula Svoboda               Suffern                    3:09.54
 13 Sara Rosenzwieg              JFK Bellmore               3:09.56
 14 Monique Mitchell             Uniondale                  3:09.84
 15 Marlene Dewees               New Rochelle               3:11.56
 16 Mariel Doyle                 Bethlehem                  3:12.10
 17 Seline Tan-Torres            Methacton                  3:12.50
 18 Valeria Calvo                Lakeland/Panas             3:14.15
 19 Beatrice Blackwell           Joel Barlow                3:14.23
 20 Ashley Collimore             Jackson Memorial           3:14.66
 21 Mary McGaley                 St. John the Baptist       3:14.66
 22 Katie Saroka                 Bayport-Blue Point         3:15.09
 23 Omwattie Siwah               Boys & Girls               3:15.37
 24 Courtney Dooley              Bayport-Blue Point         3:15.49
 25 Johanna Jimenez              Boys & Girls               3:16.55
 26 Morgan Donovan               Half Hollow East           3:16.75
 27 Kelly Tierney                Garden City                3:17.08
 28 Cristina Martello            Mary Louis                 3:17.23
 29 Jessica Scheriff             North Babylon              3:17.70
 30 Sami Reilly                  Ward Melville              3:17.92
 31 Brenna Darby                 Bayport-Blue Point         3:17.96
 32 Felecia D'Alonzo             St. Rose                   3:18.42
 33 Courtney Cramer              Suffern                    3:18.70
 34 Ashleigh Bowen               Suffern                    3:18.86
 35 Ann Marie Zigrosser          St. John the Baptist       3:18.87
 36 Libby Gross                  Scarsdale                  3:19.35
 37 Tiffany Evanego              St. Joseph by the Sea      3:19.83
 38 Brianna Earnshaw             Methacton                  3:20.83
 39 Jillian Reilly               Ward Melville              3:21.02
 40 Courtney Goodrich            Bethlehem                  3:21.13
 41 Dina Gutierrez               Grover Cleveland           3:21.78
 42 Amy Irving                   Connetquot                 3:22.46
 43 K. Woodworth                 Colonie                    3:23.11
 44 Cara Feldman                 JFK Bellmore               3:23.42
 45 Jalisa Sanchez               Sheepshead Bay             3:23.43
 46 Kaitlin Close                Holy Names                 3:23.44
 47 Brittany Padmort             Columbia                   3:24.39
 48 Brittany Mayer               Monroe Woodbury            3:25.21
 49 Katey Veron                  H. Frank Carey             3:26.55
 50 Alexa Roda                   Notre Dame                 3:26.64
 51 Elizabeth Wasserman          Monroe Woodbury            3:26.88
 52 Taylor Quinn                 Jackson Memorial           3:27.46
 53 Patricia Nerstem             St. John Villa             3:28.40
 54 Kristen Holl                 Ward Melville              3:28.48
 55 Chinasa Ekweenaba            South Shore                3:28.96
 56 Ali Gurgor                   Plainview                  3:29.01
 57 Olivia Long                  Harborfields               3:29.05
 58 Rose Bastian                 Sayville                   3:29.58
 59 Helen Phillips               Joel Barlow                3:30.39
 60 Emma Henderson               Sayville                   3:30.72
 61 Ayana Allegre                Sheepshead Bay             3:31.06
 62 Marina Pettinicci            Bellport                   3:31.20
 63 Taylor Cassidy               Calhoun                    3:31.25
 64 Alexis Johnson               Freeport                   3:32.05
 65 Kelley Mahoney               Harborfields               3:32.16
 66 Zhane Landaue                Boys & Girls               3:32.36
 67 Lara Gaffney                 New Rochelle               3:32.91
 68 Marsha Cohen                 Hewlett                    3:32.95
 69 Andrea Schiano               St. Joseph by the Sea      3:33.16
 70 Karina Rubio                 Grover Cleveland           3:33.24
 71 Danielle England             Columbia                   3:33.26
 72 Deanna Felicissimo           Nanuet                     3:33.36
 73 M. Waterman                  Colonie                    3:33.60
 74 Danielle Lindor              Campus Magnet              3:33.79
 75 Marissa Balestrieds          Connetquot                 3:33.98
 76 Emily Riedy                  Holy Names                 3:33.99
 77 Nicole DeGiorgio             Longwood                   3:34.14
 78 Kallengh Forrester           Newburgh                   3:34.82
 79 Kerry Mitchell               Nanuet                     3:35.26
 80 S. Goodman                   Colonie                    3:35.52
 81 Shiali Lum                   Scarsdale                  3:35.86
 82 Kelly Zdanowicz              Notre Dame                 3:36.08
 83 Olilvia Belinsky             Manhasset                  3:36.12
 84 Leslie Huffman               Harborfields               3:36.25
 85 Brittany Watska              Nanuet                     3:36.37
 86 Nicole Liotta                JFK Bellmore               3:36.61
 87 Harley Norton                Sayville                   3:36.64
 88 Marisa Giannico              Ward Melville              3:37.60
 89 Ashley Phillips              Columbia                   3:37.89
 90 Kelsey Papanicolaou          St. John's Prep            3:38.07
 91 Mariah Ward                  Long Beach                 3:38.98
 92 J'Anna Impellizzeri          Bellport                   3:39.10
 93 Megan Morgan                 Chesapeake                 3:39.16
 94 Alex Castralant              Connetquot                 3:39.39
 95 Victoria Varriano            MSIT                       3:39.67
 96 Mary Leong                   Midwood                    3:40.14
 97 Kateryna Nahornyale          JFK Bellmore               3:40.17
 98 Shonese Macklin              Hempstead                  3:41.34
 99 Kate Kilgus                  Carmel                     3:41.70
100 Renae Donaldson              Evander                    3:42.42
101 Christen Hu                  Mary Louis                 3:42.50
102 Kayla Suricco                Longwood                   3:43.26
103 Sarah Rowan                  Holy Names                 3:43.28
104 Kelly Kulakowski             Jackson Memorial           3:43.34
105 Jessica Lu                   Grover Cleveland           3:43.95
106  Wilda De La Cruz            New Rochelle               3:44.80
107 Emily Albrechtsen            Manhassett                 3:45.17
108 Nicole Borczyk               Suffern                    3:45.31
109 Melissa Ward                 Long Beach                 3:45.42
110 Emily Luong                  Plainview                  3:45.89
111 Danielle Madero              Chesapeake                 3:46.17
112 Nicky Quattrocchi            Walt Whitman               3:46.53
113 McKerrah Kropf               Hewlett                    3:46.54
114 Kerri Sexton                 Mary Louis                 3:46.77
115 Rebecca Dorman               Carmel                     3:47.01
116 Caroline Mueller             Mineola                    3:47.11
117 Taylor Veracka               Hauppauge                  3:47.21
118 Julia Valencikova            Fort Hamilton              3:48.43
119 Denise Hernandez             Great Neck South           3:48.93
120 Nicole Fuds                  Hewlett                    3:49.14
121 Alli Sickler                 Newburgh                   3:49.17
122 Kristen Henry                Bishop Loughlin            3:49.55
123 Eve Kraus                    Manhasset                  3:49.99
124 Davina Kahen                 Roslyn                     3:51.27
125 Kayla Blau                   Hauppauge                  3:52.34
126 Margo Carlovick              LaGuardia NYC              3:52.55
127 Mia Rivas                    Newburgh                   3:52.93
128 Nancy Oriental               Westbury                   3:54.32
129 Christina Cicilco            Holy Child                 3:54.65
130 Erin DiFranco                JFK Bellmore               3:58.03
131 Alison Nicoletti             Great Neck South           3:58.68
132 Sarah Perrotta               St. Joseph by the Sea      3:59.01
133 Chante Hutchenson            Hempstead                  4:00.47
134 Elise Gabriele               Calhoun                    4:03.09
135 Jaclyn Barragato             Plainview                  4:04.53
136 Emily Cohen                  Suffern                    4:05.62
137 Brenda Auilo                 Fort Hamilton              4:06.16
138 Corella Bini                 St. John's Prep            4:07.87
139 Kara Iskenderian             Calhoun                    4:08.94
140 Bari Fuchs                   JFK Bellmore               4:10.58
141 Olivia Nacionales            MSIT                       4:11.67
142 Meagan Eichinger             North Babylon              4:14.93
143 Gizzelle Aguilar             Long Beach                 4:14.94
144 Gielia Escobar               Long Beach                 4:15.53
145 Tiana Hyatt                  Hempstead                  4:16.53
146 Emily Rubin                  Roslyn                     4:22.93
147 Julie Chan                   Fort Hamilton              4:25.00
148 Christina Sirabella          Holy Child                 4:40.73
149 Georgia Berger               Roslyn                     4:51.15
150 Kelly Monahan                Holy Child                 4:54.62
151 Emily Martins                Mineola                    5:39.07