Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Atlantic County Tech Mays Landing, NJ Scheduled Results
Bayport-Blue Point Bayport, NY Scheduled Results
Benjamin Banneker Academy Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Benjamin N. Cardozo High New York, NY Scheduled Results
Brooklyn Technical Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Cheltenham Wyncote, PA Scheduled Results
Chesapeake High School-AA Pasadena, MD Scheduled Results
Clarkstown South West Nyack, NY Scheduled Results
Connecticut Elite Track and Field Wilton, CT Scheduled Results
Conwell-Egan Fairless Hills, PA Scheduled Results
Cranford HS Cranford, NJ Scheduled Results
Danbury High School Danbury, CT Scheduled Results
Delmar Track and Field Delmar, NY Scheduled Results
Edgemont Scarsdale, NY Scheduled Results
Elmont Memorial Elmont, NY Scheduled Results
Explosion TC Freeport, NY Scheduled Results
Fairfield Ludlowe Fairfield, CT Scheduled Results
Fiorello H Laguardia NEW YORK, NY Scheduled Results
Francis Lewis Fresh Meadows, NY Scheduled Results
George School Newtown, PA Scheduled Results
Gill St. Bernard's School Gladstone, NJ Scheduled Results
Golden Eagle Elite , NY Scheduled Results
Guilderland Guilderland Center, NY Scheduled Results
Hastings Hastings-on-Hudson, NY Scheduled Results
High Point Reg. HS Sussex, NJ Scheduled Results
Holy Name CYO Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Hunter College Campus Schools Manhattan, NY Scheduled Results
Immaculate Heart Academy Township of Washington, NJ Scheduled Results
In a New York Minute Hudson, NY Scheduled Results
Irondequoit Irondequoit, NY Scheduled Results
Island Express Track Club Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
Jaguar Track Club South Orange, NJ Scheduled Results
John Jay - East Fishkill Hopewell Junction, NY Scheduled Results
Kellenberg Memorial Uniondale, NY Scheduled Results
Lakeland/Panas Cortlandt, NY Scheduled Results
M-City Speed , NY Scheduled Results
Mendham HS Mendham, NJ Scheduled Results
Metro Eagles Track Club Laurelton, NY Scheduled Results
Midas Touch , NY Scheduled Results
Midwood Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Minisink Valley Slate Hill, NY Scheduled Results
Mohonasen Schenectady, NY Scheduled Results
Murry Bergtraum New York, NY Scheduled Results
Neshaminy Langhorne, PA Scheduled Results
New Jersey Striders Track Club Newark, NJ Scheduled Results
Newburgh Elite Newburgh, NY Scheduled Results
Newburgh Free Academy Newburgh, NY Scheduled Results
Our Lady of Lourdes Poughkeepsie, NY Scheduled Results
Pawling High School Pawling, NY Scheduled Results
Pearl River Pearl River, NY Scheduled Results
Philadelphia Striders Philadelphia, PA Scheduled Results
Piscataway Twp HS Piscataway, NJ Scheduled Results
Port Richmond Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
Quiet Storm jamaica, NY Scheduled Results
Ridgefield High School Ridgefield, CT Scheduled Results
Royals Track Club Middle Village, NY Scheduled Results
Ruff KUTZ Track Team Queens, NY Scheduled Results
Saint Joseph High School Trumbull, CT Scheduled Results
Schenectady Schenectady, NY Scheduled Results
Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS Scotch Plains, NJ Scheduled Results
Sky's the Limit ALBANY, NY Scheduled Results
South Plainfield HS South Plainfield, NJ Scheduled Results
Speed Skills TC Speed, NJ Scheduled Results
Spring Creek Campus Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Philadelphia, PA Scheduled Results
St. Francis Prep Fresh Meadows, NY Scheduled Results
Stuyvesant High School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Sussex County Tech Sparta, NJ Scheduled Results
Taconic Hills , NY Scheduled Results
Tottenville Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
Unattached (Club) , NY Scheduled Results
Unattached MA , MA Scheduled Results
Union Catholic Reg. HS Scotch Plains, NJ Scheduled Results
Uniondale Uniondale, NY Scheduled Results
V-Tesse Track Club of Long Island Long Island, NY Scheduled Results
VO2Max Track Club Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Valley Stream North Franklin Square, NY Scheduled Results
Victor Central Victor, NY Scheduled Results
Villa Maria Academy Malvern, PA Scheduled Results
White Plains Future Stars Tarrytown, NY Scheduled Results
Wilbur Cross High School New Haven, CT Scheduled Results
William Floyd Mastic Beach, NY Scheduled Results
Yonkers Public schools Yonkers, NY Scheduled Results
Zenith Velocity A.C. Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results