Teams Attending
Team | City, State | Status | |
---|---|---|---|
Baldwin | Baldwin, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Beach Channel | Queens, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Beacon | Beacon, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Bishop McDevitt (Closed 2021) | Wyncote, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Blair Academy | Blairstown, NJ | Scheduled | Results |
Brewster | Brewster, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Bridgeport Central High School | Bridgeport, CT | Scheduled | Results |
Bronxville | Bronxville, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Brooklyn Technical | Brooklyn, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Camden HS | Camden, NJ | Scheduled | Results |
Campus Magnet | Cambria Heights, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Curtis | Staten Island, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Elizabeth HS | Elizabeth, NJ | Scheduled | Results |
Elizabeth Seton High School | Bladensburg, MD | Scheduled | Results |
Far Rockaway | Queens, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Freehold Boro HS | Freehold, NJ | Scheduled | Results |
Friends Academy (LI) | Locust Valley, NY | Scheduled | Results |
George H. Hewlett | Hewlett, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Greenwich High School | Greenwich, CT | Scheduled | Results |
H. Frank Carey | Franklin Square, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Hempstead | Hempstead, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Hightstown HS | Hightstown, NJ | Scheduled | Results |
Holy Trinity | Hicksville, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Indian Hills HS | Oakland, NJ | Scheduled | Results |
J F Kennedy HS - Paterson | Paterson, NJ | Scheduled | Results |
JFK Bellmore | Bellmore, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Jackson Memorial HS | Jackson, NJ | Scheduled | Results |
Kingston | Kingston, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Lenape Regional HS | Medford, NJ | Scheduled | Results |
Lincoln (Yonkers) | Yonkers, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Massapequa | Massapequa, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Metuchen HS | Metuchen, NJ | Scheduled | Results |
Monroe-Woodbury | Central Valley, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Mount Vernon | Mount Vernon, NY | Scheduled | Results |
North Rockland | Thiells, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Notre Dame Academy | Staten Island, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washington | Port Washington, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Pearl River | Pearl River, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Penncrest | Media, PA | Scheduled | Results |
Perth Amboy HS | Perth Amboy, NJ | Scheduled | Results |
Plainedge | N. Massapequa, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Schuylerville | Schuylerville, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Shoreham-Wading River | Shoreham, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Smithtown West | Smithtown, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Southampton | Southampton, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Spring Valley | Spring Valley, NY | Scheduled | Results |
St. Dominic Academy | Jersey City, NJ | Scheduled | Results |
St. Francis Prep | Fresh Meadows, NY | Scheduled | Results |
St. Joseph by the Sea | Staten Island, NY | Scheduled | Results |
St. Thomas Aquinas | Edison, NJ | Scheduled | Results |
Suffield High School | Suffield, CT | Scheduled | Results |
Tappan Zee | Orangeburg, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Toms River South HS | Toms River, NJ | Scheduled | Results |
Tottenville | Staten Island, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Ursuline School | New Rochelle, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Wantagh | Wantagh, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Washington Twp HS | Sewell, NJ | Scheduled | Results |
Westwood HS | Twp. Of Washington, NJ | Scheduled | Results |
Yorktown | Yorktown Hgts., NY | Scheduled | Results |