Penn State University Results

Women Athlete Place Section Results
800 Meter Run
2:05.20 Danae Rivers 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
One Mile Run
5:01.40 Natasha Fedkina 17th Finals H2 Complete Results
5:07.83 Makenna Krebs 27th Finals H2 Complete Results
3000 Meter Run
9:20.84 SB Katie Munks 3rd Finals H3 Complete Results
10:17.20 SB Andrea Demko 34th Finals H2 Complete Results
High Jump
5-7 Alexa Parks 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
5-7 SB Carlie Wilson 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
5-5 Allyson Lewis 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
5-3 Cecelia Bacon 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
19-6.25 Breana Gambrell 3rd Finals H3 Complete Results
18-3.75 Taylor Givens 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
17-11 Audra Koopman 16th Finals H3 Complete Results
Triple Jump
39-0.5 Cecelia Bacon 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
38-6 Breana Gambrell 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
Pole Vault
13-3.5 Katie Jones 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
12-9.5 Carena Nottoli 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
11-9.75 Hailey Zurich 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
50-5.25 Payden Montana 3rd Finals H3 Complete Results
Weight Throw
57-9.75 Gianna Rao 6th Finals H3 Complete Results
51-0.75 Payden Montana 15th Finals H2 Complete Results
50-5.5 Piper Klinger 18th Finals H2 Complete Results
Pentathlon
4171 Maddie Holmberg 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Men Athlete Place Section Results
800 Meter Run
1:52.73 Drew Maher 9th Finals H4 Complete Results
1:53.34 Billy McDevitt 11th Finals H5 Complete Results
1:53.44 William Ashenfelter 12th Finals H4 Complete Results
1:54.68 Evan Dorenkamp 20th Finals H3 Complete Results
One Mile Run
4:09.32 Owen Wing 7th Finals H3 Complete Results
4:11.77 Isaiah Claiborne 11th Finals H2 Complete Results
4:13.10 Ryan Barton 15th Finals H2 Complete Results
4:19.48 SB Hudson Delisle 31st Finals H1 Complete Results
4:24.87 SB Sam Owori 39th Finals H1 Complete Results
3000 Meter Run
8:25.27 Ben Bumgarner 19th Finals H3 Complete Results
Distance Medley Relay
9:54.18 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
6-8.75 SB Isaiah Dillard 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
21-11.5 Lance Hamilton 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
21-3.5 Youssouf Diawara 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
19-10.25 Luke Knipe 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
49-11.25 SB Lance Hamilton 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
47-8.5 SB Wesley FR Matsuka-Williams 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
45-10.75 SB Youssouf Diawara 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
16-2.75 SB Luke Knipe 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
60-9.25 SB Ben Peterson 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
54-5.25 Thomas Bojalad 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
51-3.5 Jack Zimmerman 12th Finals H2 Complete Results
Weight Throw
68-1.5 Tyler Merkley 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
59-3 Luke Grodeska 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
55-1.5 Jack Zimmerman 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
Heptathlon
5292 SB Noah Swaby 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results