Rome Free Academy (RFA) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.96 | Johari Taylor | 8th | Finals H8 | Girls | |
8.21 | Trinty Clark | 23rd | Finals H8 | Girls | |
9.12 | SB | Simone Williams | 61st | Finals H1 | Girls |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
48.36 | Arianna McClendon | 21st | Finals H5 | Girls | |
49.75 | SB | Noelle Mastraccio | 30th | Finals H2 | Girls |
56.74 | SB | Marlie Pugh | 57th | Finals H1 | Girls |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.48 | SB | Gianna Capoccia | 17th | Finals H3 | Girls |
1:57.51 | Gianna Badolato | 19th | Finals H3 | Girls | |
2:07.95 | Shavaia Parry | 31st | Finals H2 | Girls | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:22.68 | SB | Marlo Townsend | 6th | Finals H3 | Girls |
3:22.94 | Avery Hilderbran | 7th | Finals H3 | Girls | |
3:41.11 | SB | Kelsey Rabe | 17th | Finals H2 | Girls |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.32 | Emily Toth-Ratazzi | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls | |
6:06.65 | Alexus Lennon | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
6:15.88 | Peyton Guy | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:00.91 | Julissa Luciano | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
12:35.43 | Fiona Carey | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.92 | Alex Tapia | 5th | Finals H4 | Girls | |
10.99 | SB | Shealynn Poole | 17th | Finals H2 | Girls |
12.53 | Katherine DeHimer | 39th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:44.49 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:48.30 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Alex Tapia | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4-2 | Katherine DeHimer | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | Olivia Griggs | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
13-6.5 | SB | Alex Tapia | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls |
13-2 | Trinty Clark | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-8.5 | Johari Taylor | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
31-8 | Olivia Griggs | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Karleen Tracy | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-1.5 | Grace Isherwood | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
31-1.5 | Makayla DiPasqua | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
25-9.75 | Madison Perrigo | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
18-2 | Kayla Delpico | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Weight Throw | |||||
39-4 | Makayla DiPasqua | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
34-7 | Grace Isherwood | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
23-1 | Madison Perrigo | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.57 | Dominic Corigliano | 40th | Finals H5 | Boys | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:37.21 | Damon Collins | 14th | Finals H4 | Boys | |
1:47.75 | David Darcangelo | 28th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.15 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10.25 | Riley Brawdy | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-2 | Justin Swavely | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
41-9 | Billie Mays III | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
38-9 | Brandon Laribee | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
36-1 | Thomas Dunn | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Weight Throw | |||||
51-7 | Justin Swavely | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
46-9 | Billie Mays III | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
46-7 | Brandon Laribee | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys |