Rome Free Academy (RFA) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.27 | Trinty Clark | 15th | Finals H8 | Girls | |
8.57 | SB | Arianna McClendon | 26th | Finals H4 | Girls |
9.24 | SB | Breana Avery | 46th | Finals H5 | Girls |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
54.55 | SB | Brianna Wheeler | 37th | Finals H2 | Girls |
54.65 | SB | Mckenzie Wishart | 38th | Finals H2 | Girls |
58.39 | Alexis Crever | 49th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:52.15 | SB | Avery Hilderbran | 10th | Finals H3 | Girls |
2:03.60 | SB | Shavaia Parry | 28th | Finals H2 | Girls |
2:05.10 | SB | Fiona Carey | 32nd | Finals H3 | Girls |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:25.69 | Avery Hilderbran | 7th | Finals H3 | Girls | |
3:34.48 | SB | Gianna Badolato | 10th | Finals H3 | Girls |
3:43.29 | Kelsey Rabe | 17th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.02 | Marlo Townsend | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
5:29.73 | Julissa Luciano | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
6:08.90 | Alexus Lennon | 25th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:45.64 | Emily Toth-Ratazzi | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
12:58.35 | Peyton Guy | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.14 | Alex Tapia | 8th | Finals H4 | Girls | |
11.39 | Shealynn Poole | 21st | Finals H2 | Girls | |
12.35 | Katherine DeHimer | 32nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:04.79 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H3 | Girls | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:08.19 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:13.37 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
High Jump | |||||
4-3 | Alex Tapia | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6.75 | Olivia Griggs | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
12-10.5 | Trinty Clark | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
11-9 | SB | Brianna Wheeler | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-6 | Olivia Griggs | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
23-3.75 | Alexis Crever | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Karleen Tracy | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-0 | Kayleigh Sturtevant | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
24-10.25 | Madison Perrigo | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
16-10.25 | Gabriella Capoccia | 43rd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Weight Throw | |||||
26-10 | Kayleigh Sturtevant | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.78 | SB | Isaha Garner | 1st | Finals H9 | Boys |
7.06 | SB | Nevaeh Biaz | 9th | Finals H8 | Boys |
7.77 | Dominic Corigliano | 34th | Finals H5 | Boys | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
43.60 | SB | James McKeown | 29th | Finals H6 | Boys |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:36.75 | SB | Damon Collins | 20th | Finals H3 | Boys |
1:43.15 | SB | David Darcangelo | 29th | Finals H2 | Boys |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.87 | Damon Collins | 6th | Finals H3 | Boys | |
3:08.65 | SB | Simeon DeMatties | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10 | Isaha Garner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
18-11.25 | Riley Brawdy | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-2.25 | Billie Mays III | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
41-7.5 | Brandon Laribee | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
39-10 | Thomas Dunn | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
39-10 | Thomas Dunn | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
39-6.75 | Justin Swavely | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Weight Throw | |||||
50-8 | Justin Swavely | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
48-0.5 | Brandon Laribee | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
47-2.5 | Billie Mays III | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys |