Middle School 1.5 Mile Run
Boys
===============================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total 1 2 3
===============================================================================
1 St. Hilda's/St. Hugh 17 10:07 30:21 1 6 10
2 United Nations Internatio 21 10:15 30:45 2 8 11
3 Columbia Prep 23 10:26 31:18 4 5 14
4 Calhoun School Middle Sch 25 10:28 31:22 3 9 13
5 Lycee Francais De New Yor 46 11:36 34:47 7 18 21
6 Trevor Day School 73 13:35 40:44 22 24 27
Girls
===============================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total 1 2 3
===============================================================================
1 St. Hilda's/St. Hugh 9 11:36 34:47 2 3 4
2 United Nations Internatio 12 12:18 36:53 1 5 6
===========================================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr # Team Score Time Gap
===========================================================================================
1 BROWN, Bryson SR 206 St. Hilda's/St. Hugh 1 9:19.6 ---
2 MAKANSI, Leo 7 269 United Nations Inter 2 9:27.8 0:08.8
3 LLODRA, Owen 6 134 Calhoun School Middl 3 9:57.7 0:38.7
4 OUIDA, Nicholas 8 152 Columbia Prep 4 10:11.5 0:52.5
5 GEIGER, Ron 8 146 Columbia Prep 5 10:17.1 0:58.1
6 WILLIAMSON, Luke SR 221 St. Hilda's/St. Hugh 6 10:23.2 1:04.2
7 CAUMARTIN, Adrian 8 338 Lycee Francais De Ne 7 10:33.7 1:14.7
8 YU, Kefan 8 284 United Nations Inter 8 10:35.7 1:16.7
9 JOHNSON, Keith 5 133 Calhoun School Middl 9 10:35.9 1:16.9
10 LOH, Bill SR 214 St. Hilda's/St. Hugh 10 10:37.6 1:18.6
11 LAND, Jeremy 8 268 United Nations Inter 11 10:41.4 1:22.4
12 FITZSIMONS, Christian 8 262 United Nations Inter 12 10:42.0 1:23.0
13 ZABAR, Harrison 6 137 Calhoun School Middl 13 10:48.4 1:29.4
14 RACHMIEL, Luca 7 154 Columbia Prep 14 10:48.7 1:29.7
15 SHOR, MIchael 8 158 Columbia Prep 15 10:59.6 1:40.6
16 JIE-MING CHEN, Jasmine 8 293 United Nations Inter 1 11:05.0 1:46.0
17 VOS, Paul 8 282 United Nations Inter 16 11:06.9 1:47.9
18 COFFIN, Ella SR 222 St. Hilda's/St. Hugh 2 11:10.7 1:51.7
19 FALLON, Naomi SR 224 St. Hilda's/St. Hugh 3 11:22.2 2:03.2
20 CHIPPAS, Alex SR 207 St. Hilda's/St. Hugh 17 11:31.4 2:12.4
21 SATORUPUGLISI, Joseph 8 281 United Nations Inter 11:45.7 2:26.7
22 FAERBER, Leopold 7 340 Lycee Francais De Ne 18 11:50.0 2:31.0
23 RAPILLO, Jason 7 155 Columbia Prep 19 11:58.3 2:39.3
24 TRACY, Sacha SR 219 St. Hilda's/St. Hugh 20 11:59.3 2:40.3
25 GEIST, Lucie SR 225 St. Hilda's/St. Hugh 4 12:13.2 2:54.2
26 DOYLE, Owen SR 210 St. Hilda's/St. Hugh 12:13.8 2:54.8
27 BLEE, Alistair 7 256 United Nations Inter 12:16.2 2:57.2
28 NWOSU, Zoey 7 344 Lycee Francais De Ne 21 12:22.5 3:03.5
29 TRACY, Tobin SR 220 St. Hilda's/St. Hugh 12:26.9 3:07.9
30 HANSON MATHUR, Lucas SR 212 St. Hilda's/St. Hugh 12:30.1 3:11.1
31 FLORACK, Elliot 8 145 Columbia Prep 12:31.8 3:12.8
32 MAIER, Liam 7 237 Trevor Day School 22 12:35.2 3:16.2
33 BRIGHTFIELD, Cameron 6 131 Calhoun School Middl 23 12:39.7 3:20.7
34 FOULLOY, Lea-miyu 7 288 United Nations Inter 5 12:51.3 3:32.3
35 MCDONNOUGH, Liam 8 272 United Nations Inter 12:53.8 3:34.8
36 VAD, Amoli 8 305 United Nations Inter 6 12:56.7 3:37.7
37 JACOBS, Giacomo SR 213 St. Hilda's/St. Hugh 12:58.7 3:39.7
38 KENNY, Colin 8 334 United Nations Inter 13:02.0 3:43.0
39 CIAGNE, David Peter SR 208 St. Hilda's/St. Hugh 13:02.3 3:43.3
40 VOS, Tom 7 283 United Nations Inter 13:09.5 3:50.5
41 LITTLEJOHN, William 7 147 Columbia Prep 13:11.2 3:52.2
42 NAVIN-RODA, Tanit 8 335 United Nations Inter 7 13:30.1 4:11.1
43 PATEL, Rushal 7 278 United Nations Inter 13:37.9 4:18.9
44 KAMFAR, William 7 231 Trevor Day School 24 13:38.7 4:19.7
45 FUNABIKI, Ryogo 7 263 United Nations Inter 13:42.0 4:23.0
46 DE VRIES, Zoe SR 223 St. Hilda's/St. Hugh 8 14:02.8 4:43.8
47 GUILLEMOT, John 7 343 Lycee Francais De Ne 25 14:08.9 4:49.9
48 PORRET, Eloise 8 297 United Nations Inter 9 14:10.6 4:51.6
49 BIDDINGER, Jackson 7 336 Lycee Francais De Ne 26 14:11.9 4:52.9
50 RAMBOURG, Benjamin 8 345 Lycee Francais De Ne 14:24.9 5:05.9
51 KATZ, Owen 7 322 Trevor Day School 27 14:29.7 5:10.7
52 EPSTEIN, Ilan 7 144 Columbia Prep 14:34.8 5:15.8
53 LYLE, Chris SR 215 St. Hilda's/St. Hugh 14:36.3 5:17.3
54 BARKER-STEWART, Josh SR 205 St. Hilda's/St. Hugh 14:50.4 5:31.4
55 KING, Annais 8 294 United Nations Inter 15:43.8 6:24.8
56 BANYASZ, Eli 7 140 Columbia Prep 16:00.7 6:41.7
57 SCHIAMBERG, Asher 7 245 Trevor Day School 28 16:07.6 6:48.6
58 SCHEUERMANN, Charie SR 216 St. Hilda's/St. Hugh 16:11.6 6:52.6
59 SCHMEIDLER, Kayla 7 253 Trevor Day School 16:20.4 7:01.4
60 FRAZZINI, Enzo SR 211 St. Hilda's/St. Hugh 16:24.7 7:05.7
61 FRIEDMAN, Violet 5 139 Calhoun School Middl 16:33.2 7:14.2
62 SABELLAROSA, Mason 8 157 Columbia Prep 17:09.6 7:50.6