Full

Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       Section One State Qualifier Championships - 5/31/2012 to 6/1/2012       
                    Arlington - White Plains  High Schools                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas Flannery           11 Nanuet                  2684       2806  
  2 Miro Ronac                10 Valhalla                2735       2684  
  3 Tom Higgins               12 Westlake                2347       2493  
  4 Joe Bennetti              11 Pleasantville           2330       2363  
  5 Ben Holland               12 Bronxville              2253       2304  
  6 Thomas Harrison           11 Bronxville              2325       2103  
  7 Derik Kowalczyk              Pawling                 2099       1999  
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Flannery           11 Nanuet                   16.67   NWI  1    659
  2 Miro Ronac                10 Valhalla                 18.06   NWI  2    518
  3 Joe Bennetti              11 Pleasantville            18.95   NWI  2    437
  4 Ben Holland               12 Bronxville               18.96   NWI  1    436
  5 Thomas Harrison           11 Bronxville               19.52   NWI  2    388
  6 Tom Higgins               12 Westlake                 20.01   NWI  1    348
  7 Derik Kowalczyk              Pawling                  21.78   NWI  1    222
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ben Holland               12 Bronxville              10.30m   33-09.50    504
  2 Thomas Flannery           11 Nanuet                  10.23m   33-06.75    499
  3 Miro Ronac                10 Valhalla                 9.72m   31-10.75    469
  4 Tom Higgins               12 Westlake                 9.58m   31-05.25    460
  5 Thomas Harrison           11 Bronxville               9.11m   29-10.75    432
  6 Derik Kowalczyk              Pawling                  8.95m   29-04.50    423
  7 Joe Bennetti              11 Pleasantville            8.82m   28-11.25    415
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas Flannery           11 Nanuet                   1.66m    5-05.25    512
  2 Joe Bennetti              11 Pleasantville            1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Miro Ronac                10 Valhalla                 1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Derik Kowalczyk              Pawling                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Ben Holland               12 Bronxville               1.51m    4-11.50    396
  5 Thomas Harrison           11 Bronxville               1.51m    4-11.50    396
  5 Tom Higgins               12 Westlake                 1.51m    4-11.50    396
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Miro Ronac                10 Valhalla                 5.73m   NWI  18-09.75    529
  2 Ben Holland               12 Bronxville               5.54m   NWI  18-02.25    490
  3 Tom Higgins               12 Westlake                 5.42m   NWI  17-09.50    465
  4 Joe Bennetti              11 Pleasantville            5.35m   NWI  17-06.75    451
  5 Thomas Flannery           11 Nanuet                   5.20m   NWI  17-00.75    421
  6 Thomas Harrison           11 Bronxville               4.97m   NWI  16-03.75    377
  7 Derik Kowalczyk              Pawling                  4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    308
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tom Higgins               12 Westlake               4:18.15     824
  2 Thomas Flannery           11 Nanuet                 4:34.57     715
  3 Miro Ronac                10 Valhalla               4:36.30     704
  4 Joe Bennetti              11 Pleasantville          4:53.85     596
  5 Derik Kowalczyk              Pawling                4:56.24     582
  6 Thomas Harrison           11 Bronxville             5:08.84     510
  7 Ben Holland               12 Bronxville             5:14.64     478
 
Event 2  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aidan Fullerton           12 Yorktown                3029       3213  
  2 Francisco Wilson-King     12 Yonkers                 3076       3129  
  3 Jeckesan Mejia            12 Lakeland/Panas          2815       2921  
  4 Najee Taylor              10 Clarkstown South        2858       2828  
  5 Phillip Keron             11 Yonkers                 2796       2817  
  6 Blake Sanders             11 Clarkstown South        2621       2655  
  7 Will Ackerman             10 Arlington               2587       2631  
  8 Jeremy Torella            10 Arlington               2525       2392  
  9 Sam Cutrone               10 Yorktown                2383       2379  
 10 Alex Mattos               11 Somers                  2618       2376  
 11 Kevin Sheldon             11 Clarkstown North        2363       2239  
 12 Shawn Flynn               10 John Jay EF             2578       2216  
 13 Joseph Harkins            11 R C Ketcham             2248       2105  
 14 Dan Reiner                12 Hendrick Hudson         2122       2060  
 15 Brad Barthelmes           11 Hendrick Hudson         1966       1698  
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Francisco Wilson-King     12 Yonkers                  15.55   NWI  1    784
  2 Aidan Fullerton           12 Yorktown                 15.75   NWI  1    761
  3 Jeckesan Mejia            12 Lakeland/Panas           15.95   NWI  1    738
  4 Phillip Keron             11 Yonkers                  16.40   NWI  3    688
  5 Will Ackerman             10 Arlington                16.82   NWI  4    643
  6 Jeremy Torella            10 Arlington                17.16   NWI  2    608
  7 Najee Taylor              10 Clarkstown South         17.36   NWI  1    587
  8 Alex Mattos               11 Somers                   17.52   NWI  2    571
  9 Blake Sanders             11 Clarkstown South         17.69   NWI  2    554
 10 Sam Cutrone               10 Yorktown                 17.72   NWI  4    551
 11 Kevin Sheldon             11 Clarkstown North         18.75   NWI  2    455
 12 Joseph Harkins            11 R C Ketcham              19.09   NWI  3    425
 13 Shawn Flynn               10 John Jay EF              19.53   NWI  4    387
 14 Dan Reiner                12 Hendrick Hudson          20.62   NWI  3    302
 15 Brad Barthelmes           11 Hendrick Hudson          22.06   NWI  3    205
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeckesan Mejia            12 Lakeland/Panas          13.72m   45-00.25    711
  2 Aidan Fullerton           12 Yorktown                13.12m   43-00.50    675
  3 Blake Sanders             11 Clarkstown South        11.10m   36-05.00    552
  4 Najee Taylor              10 Clarkstown South        10.82m   35-06.00    535
  5 Francisco Wilson-King     12 Yonkers                 10.53m   34-06.75    518
  6 Will Ackerman             10 Arlington               10.05m   32-11.75    489
  7 Shawn Flynn               10 John Jay EF              9.52m   31-03.00    457
  8 Phillip Keron             11 Yonkers                  9.36m   30-08.50    447
  9 Joseph Harkins            11 R C Ketcham              8.42m   27-07.50    391
 10 Brad Barthelmes           11 Hendrick Hudson          8.36m   27-05.25    388
 11 Alex Mattos               11 Somers                   8.28m   27-02.00    383
 12 Jeremy Torella            10 Arlington                8.27m   27-01.75    382
 13 Dan Reiner                12 Hendrick Hudson          8.04m   26-04.50    369
 14 Kevin Sheldon             11 Clarkstown North         7.67m   25-02.00    347
 15 Sam Cutrone               10 Yorktown                 7.66m   25-01.75    346
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aidan Fullerton           12 Yorktown                 1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2 Najee Taylor              10 Clarkstown South         1.72m    5-07.75    560
  2 Will Ackerman             10 Arlington                1.72m    5-07.75    560
  2 Francisco Wilson-King     12 Yonkers                  1.72m    5-07.75    560
  5 Phillip Keron             11 Yonkers                  1.69m    5-06.50    536
  6 Brad Barthelmes           11 Hendrick Hudson          1.66m    5-05.25    512
  7 Alex Mattos               11 Somers                   1.63m    5-04.25    488
  7 Blake Sanders             11 Clarkstown South         1.63m    5-04.25    488
  7 Jeremy Torella            10 Arlington                1.63m    5-04.25    488
  7 Sam Cutrone               10 Yorktown                 1.63m    5-04.25    488
 11 Jeckesan Mejia            12 Lakeland/Panas           1.54m    5-00.50    419
 11 Kevin Sheldon             11 Clarkstown North         1.54m    5-00.50    419
 13 Shawn Flynn               10 John Jay EF              1.48m    4-10.25    374
 14 Dan Reiner                12 Hendrick Hudson          1.42m    4-07.75    331
 14 Joseph Harkins            11 R C Ketcham              1.42m    4-07.75    331
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Aidan Fullerton           12 Yorktown                 6.20m   NWI  20-04.25    630
  2 Francisco Wilson-King     12 Yonkers                  5.97m   NWI  19-07.00    580
  3 Najee Taylor              10 Clarkstown South         5.96m   NWI  19-06.75    578
  4 Jeremy Torella            10 Arlington                5.92m   NWI  19-05.25    569
  5 Phillip Keron             11 Yonkers                  5.87m   NWI  19-03.25    559
  6 Will Ackerman             10 Arlington                5.75m   NWI  18-10.50    533
  7 Blake Sanders             11 Clarkstown South         5.58m   NWI  18-03.75    498
  8 Jeckesan Mejia            12 Lakeland/Panas           5.50m   NWI  18-00.50    481
  9 Kevin Sheldon             11 Clarkstown North         5.28m   NWI  17-04.00    437
 10 Sam Cutrone               10 Yorktown                 5.19m   NWI  17-00.50    419
 11 Alex Mattos               11 Somers                   5.16m   NWI  16-11.25    413
 12 Shawn Flynn               10 John Jay EF              5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    404
 13 Dan Reiner                12 Hendrick Hudson          5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    396
 14 Joseph Harkins            11 R C Ketcham              4.98m   NWI  16-04.25    378
 -- Brad Barthelmes           11 Hendrick Hudson           FOUL                 
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Dash Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Francisco Wilson-King     12 Yonkers                4:38.94     687
  2 Dan Reiner                12 Hendrick Hudson        4:42.85     662
  3 Shawn Flynn               10 John Jay EF            4:54.08     594
  4 Brad Barthelmes           11 Hendrick Hudson        4:54.36     593
  5 Phillip Keron             11 Yonkers                4:55.38     587
  6 Kevin Sheldon             11 Clarkstown North       4:56.31     581
  7 Joseph Harkins            11 R C Ketcham            4:56.49     580
  8 Sam Cutrone               10 Yorktown               4:57.32     575
  9 Jeckesan Mejia            12 Lakeland/Panas         4:57.85     572
 10 Najee Taylor              10 Clarkstown South       4:58.65     568
 11 Blake Sanders             11 Clarkstown South       4:59.46     563
 12 Aidan Fullerton           12 Yorktown               4:59.61     562
 13 Alex Mattos               11 Somers                 5:06.84     521
 14 Will Ackerman             10 Arlington              5:28.56     406
 15 Jeremy Torella            10 Arlington              5:41.49     345
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Chris Behrens             12 Bronxville             16.64      16.24   NWI 
  2 Anders Hade               11 Dover                  16.44      16.71   NWI 
  3 John Harrison             12 Bronxville             16.64      16.96   NWI 
  4 Brian Hershaft            11 Blind Brook            17.74      18.22   NWI 
  5 JP Donohue                10 Bronxville             17.54      18.25   NWI 
  6 Jon Weiner                11 Briarcliff             19.24      18.81   NWI 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alex Cunningham           12 Arlington              15.04      15.07Q  NWI  1 
  2 Patrick Clarke            11 Scarsdale              15.24      15.14Q  NWI  2 
  3 Raheem Austin             12 Mount Vernon           15.30      15.25Q  NWI  1 
  4 Josh Wright               12 Arlington              15.14      15.26Q  NWI  2 
  5 Rai Benjamin               9 Mount Vernon           15.54      15.33q  NWI  1 
  6 Jordon Clarke             12 New Rochelle           15.35      15.41q  NWI  1 
  7 Alex Walker               11 Suffern                15.54      15.46q  NWI  2 
  8 Jay Martin                11 White Plains           15.60      15.79q  NWI  1 
  9 Alex Pennachio            12 R C Ketcham            15.54      15.96   NWI  2 
 10 Kervins Dorsainvil        12 Ramapo                 15.74      16.09   NWI  2 
 11 Alex Muller               12 R C Ketcham            15.64      16.14   NWI  2 
 12 Coby Lefkowitz            10 Harrison               16.14      16.64   NWI  1 
 13 Tarique Wilson             9 North Rockland         17.04      17.05   NWI  1 
 14 Janathan Raymond          10 North Rockland         17.74      17.15   NWI  2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alex Cunningham           12 Arlington              15.07      14.95   NWI 
  2 Patrick Clarke            11 Scarsdale              15.14      14.99   NWI 
  3 Raheem Austin             12 Mount Vernon           15.25      15.04   NWI 
  4 Jordon Clarke             12 New Rochelle           15.41      15.20   NWI 
  5 Josh Wright               12 Arlington              15.26      15.39   NWI 
  6 Rai Benjamin               9 Mount Vernon           15.33      15.47   NWI 
  7 Alex Walker               11 Suffern                15.46      15.49   NWI 
  8 Jay Martin                11 White Plains           15.79      15.83   NWI 
 
Event 5  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jessica Grant             12 Valhalla                2250       2561  
  2 Caitlin Lenihan           11 Nanuet                  2358       2323  
  3 Fiona Roediger            10 Bronxville              2141       2004  
  4 Tara Hanson               11 Nanuet                  1766       1766  
  5 Brenda Duran              11 Alexander Hamilt        1485       1694  
  6 Ashley Bednarek            9 Valhalla                1750       1660  
  7 Samantha Lanjewar         10 Valhalla                1741       1630  
  8 Angelene Dimaano          10 Alexander Hamilt        1431       1623  
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Grant             12 Valhalla                 17.60   NWI  1    530
  2 Fiona Roediger            10 Bronxville               18.77   NWI  1    412
  3 Caitlin Lenihan           11 Nanuet                   18.95   NWI  1    395
  4 Ashley Bednarek            9 Valhalla                 19.60   NWI  2    336
  5 Tara Hanson               11 Nanuet                   19.76   NWI  2    322
  6 Angelene Dimaano          10 Alexander Hamilt         20.87   NWI  2    234
  7 Samantha Lanjewar         10 Valhalla                 20.88   NWI  2    233
  8 Brenda Duran              11 Alexander Hamilt         21.45   NWI  1    193
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica Grant             12 Valhalla                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Caitlin Lenihan           11 Nanuet                   1.34m    4-04.75    449
  3 Fiona Roediger            10 Bronxville               1.31m    4-03.50    419
  3 Samantha Lanjewar         10 Valhalla                 1.31m    4-03.50    419
  5 Ashley Bednarek            9 Valhalla                 1.28m    4-02.25    389
  6 Angelene Dimaano          10 Alexander Hamilt         1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7 Brenda Duran              11 Alexander Hamilt         1.19m    3-10.75    302
  7 Tara Hanson               11 Nanuet                   1.19m    3-10.75    302
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Angelene Dimaano          10 Alexander Hamilt         7.45m   24-05.50    364
  2 Caitlin Lenihan           11 Nanuet                   7.17m   23-06.25    346
  3 Jessica Grant             12 Valhalla                 7.12m   23-04.50    343
  4 Brenda Duran              11 Alexander Hamilt         6.78m   22-03.00    321
  5 Fiona Roediger            10 Bronxville               6.68m   21-11.00    315
  6 Tara Hanson               11 Nanuet                   6.65m   21-10.00    313
  7 Samantha Lanjewar         10 Valhalla                 6.01m   19-08.75    272
  8 Ashley Bednarek            9 Valhalla                 5.29m   17-04.25    226
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Caitlin Lenihan           11 Nanuet                   4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    459
  2 Jessica Grant             12 Valhalla                 4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    454
  3 Brenda Duran              11 Alexander Hamilt         4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    418
  4 Fiona Roediger            10 Bronxville               4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    317
  5 Angelene Dimaano          10 Alexander Hamilt         3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303
  6 Tara Hanson               11 Nanuet                   3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    285
  7 Samantha Lanjewar         10 Valhalla                 3.84m   NWI  12-07.25    272
  8 Ashley Bednarek            9 Valhalla                 3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    250
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caitlin Lenihan           11 Nanuet                 2:31.50     674
  2 Jessica Grant             12 Valhalla               2:41.51     556
  3 Tara Hanson               11 Nanuet                 2:42.53     544
  4 Fiona Roediger            10 Bronxville             2:42.81     541
  5 Brenda Duran              11 Alexander Hamilt       2:50.35     460
  6 Ashley Bednarek            9 Valhalla               2:50.45     459
  7 Samantha Lanjewar         10 Valhalla               2:52.89     434
  8 Angelene Dimaano          10 Alexander Hamilt       3:00.26     363
 
Event 6  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alicia Donaldson          10 New Rochelle            2864       2951  
  2 Sophia Calidonna          10 Yorktown                2651       2750  
  3 Mary Adeyeye              11 Lakeland/Panas          2578       2602  
  4 Nicole Bartosch           11 Yorktown                2582       2546  
  5 Naomi Costabile           10 North Rockland          2381       2322  
  6 Sandra Wilson              9 Pearl River             2256       2227  
  7 Natalie Soltau            10 New Rochelle            2590       2196  
  8 Lauren Onatzevitch        10 Yorktown                2232       1953  
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alicia Donaldson          10 New Rochelle             16.34   NWI  1    673
  2 Sophia Calidonna          10 Yorktown                 16.61   NWI  1    641
  3 Mary Adeyeye              11 Lakeland/Panas           17.18   NWI  2    576
  4 Natalie Soltau            10 New Rochelle             17.66   NWI  2    524
  5 Naomi Costabile           10 North Rockland           17.81   NWI  1    508
  6 Nicole Bartosch           11 Yorktown                 17.91   NWI  2    498
  7 Sandra Wilson              9 Pearl River              18.46   NWI  1    442
  8 Lauren Onatzevitch        10 Yorktown                 20.25   NWI  2    282
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alicia Donaldson          10 New Rochelle            10.06m   33-00.25    533
  2 Mary Adeyeye              11 Lakeland/Panas           8.21m   26-11.25    413
  3 Naomi Costabile           10 North Rockland           7.83m   25-08.25    388
  4 Nicole Bartosch           11 Yorktown                 7.26m   23-10.00    352
  5 Lauren Onatzevitch        10 Yorktown                 6.69m   21-11.50    315
  6 Natalie Soltau            10 New Rochelle             6.51m   21-04.25    304
  7 Sophia Calidonna          10 Yorktown                 6.07m   19-11.00    276
  8 Sandra Wilson              9 Pearl River              5.02m   16-05.75    210
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicole Bartosch           11 Yorktown                 1.58m    5-02.25    712
  2 Sandra Wilson              9 Pearl River              1.49m    4-10.50    610
  3 Sophia Calidonna          10 Yorktown                 1.46m    4-09.50    577
  4 Mary Adeyeye              11 Lakeland/Panas           1.43m    4-08.25    544
  4 Naomi Costabile           10 North Rockland           1.43m    4-08.25    544
  6 Alicia Donaldson          10 New Rochelle             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  6 Natalie Soltau            10 New Rochelle             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  8 Lauren Onatzevitch        10 Yorktown                 1.34m    4-04.75    449
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Alicia Donaldson          10 New Rochelle             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25    548
  2 Sophia Calidonna          10 Yorktown                 4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
  3 Mary Adeyeye              11 Lakeland/Panas           4.74m   NWI  15-06.75    490
  4 Naomi Costabile           10 North Rockland           4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    474
  5 Nicole Bartosch           11 Yorktown                 4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    466
  6 Lauren Onatzevitch        10 Yorktown                 4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421
  7 Natalie Soltau            10 New Rochelle             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    413
  8 Sandra Wilson              9 Pearl River              4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sophia Calidonna          10 Yorktown               2:26.51     737
  2 Alicia Donaldson          10 New Rochelle           2:28.19     716
  3 Sandra Wilson              9 Pearl River            2:36.79     610
  4 Mary Adeyeye              11 Lakeland/Panas         2:39.44     579
  5 Nicole Bartosch           11 Yorktown               2:44.93     518
  6 Lauren Onatzevitch        10 Yorktown               2:47.91     486
  7 Natalie Soltau            10 New Rochelle           2:49.00     474
  8 Naomi Costabile           10 North Rockland         2:55.53     408
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jessica Barrerea          12 Alexander Hamilt       15.00      15.00Q  NWI  1 
  2 Keturah Smalls             9 Woodlands              15.84      15.94Q  NWI  2 
  3 Ana Timoney               10 Bronxville             16.04      16.35Q  NWI  2 
  4 Brenna Brown              11 North Salem            16.24      17.47Q  NWI  1 
  5 Fiona Espinosa            10 Pawling                17.64      17.44q  NWI  2 
  6 Kayla Dale                10 Dover                  17.44      17.78q  NWI  1 
  7 Jen Schuck                10 Jfk Catholic           17.64      18.03q  NWI  2 
  8 Erica Doran               10 Nanuet                 19.04      18.49q  NWI  2 
  9 Elise Weir                10 Bronxville             18.24      18.85   NWI  1 
 10 Jordan Scott               8 Alexander Hamilt       18.14      19.06   NWI  1 
 11 Theresa Jelalian          11 Nanuet                 20.74      20.24   NWI  1 
 12 Denise Canela             10 Putman Valley          18.74      20.45   NWI  2 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jessica Barrerea          12 Alexander Hamilt       15.00      14.89   NWI 
  2 Keturah Smalls             9 Woodlands              15.94      15.84   NWI 
  3 Ana Timoney               10 Bronxville             16.35      15.96   NWI 
  4 Brenna Brown              11 North Salem            17.47      16.64   NWI 
  5 Fiona Espinosa            10 Pawling                17.44      17.47   NWI 
  6 Kayla Dale                10 Dover                  17.78      17.82   NWI 
  7 Jen Schuck                10 Jfk Catholic           18.03      18.11   NWI 
  8 Erica Doran               10 Nanuet                 18.49      18.16   NWI 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashley Wiggins            10 New Rochelle           14.48      14.64Q  NWI  2 
  2 Lexus Harney              12 Mount Vernon           14.34      14.67Q  NWI  1 
  3 Danielle Russell          12 North Rockland         16.30      15.55Q  NWI  2 
  4 Jessica Feane             12 Suffern                15.84      15.88Q  NWI  1 
  5 Rasheedah Shardow         10 Hendrick Hudson        15.84      15.63q  NWI  2 
  6 Brittany Gilzene          12 Mahopac                16.24      16.22q  NWI  1 
  7 Dejane Smith              10 Suffern                17.44      17.24q  NWI  1 
  8 Jackie Gjonaj             10 Arlington              16.84      17.27q  NWI  2 
  9 Katie Ellsworth           10 Suffern                17.74      17.35   NWI  2 
 10 Kara Greenbaum             7 Suffern                17.84      17.40   NWI  2 
 11 Orla Martin               10 Mahopac                17.14      17.55   NWI  1 
 12 Kaila Boyer                8 Yorktown               17.91      17.81   NWI  1 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lexus Harney              12 Mount Vernon           14.67      14.22   NWI 
  2 Ashley Wiggins            10 New Rochelle           14.64      14.50   NWI 
  3 Danielle Russell          12 North Rockland         15.55      15.45   NWI 
  4 Jessica Feane             12 Suffern                15.88      15.66   NWI 
  5 Rasheedah Shardow         10 Hendrick Hudson        15.63      15.87   NWI 
  6 Brittany Gilzene          12 Mahopac                16.22      16.08   NWI 
  7 Dejane Smith              10 Suffern                17.24      17.24   NWI 
  8 Jackie Gjonaj             10 Arlington              17.27      17.56   NWI 
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris Behrens             12 Bronxville             11.44      11.31Q  NWI  2 
  2 Jonathan Albert           11 Woodlands              11.34      11.39Q  NWI  1 
  3 Lloyd Richards             9 Alexander Hamilt       11.64      11.72Q  NWI  2 
  4 Daril Turnbull            11 Dover                  11.64      11.85Q  NWI  1 
  5 Winston Heslop            12 Woodlands              11.84      11.77q  NWI  2 
  6 Patrick Bisconti          10 Bronxville             11.84      11.80q  NWI  2 
  7 Tyquan Raines             11 Valhalla               12.04      11.86q  NWI  1 
  8 Lamar Martin              10 Woodlands              11.74      11.87q  NWI  1 
  9 Joseph Fraietta           11 Briarcliff             12.25      12.09   NWI  1 
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jonathan Albert           11 Woodlands              11.39      11.28   NWI 
  2 Chris Behrens             12 Bronxville             11.31      11.51   NWI 
  3 Winston Heslop            12 Woodlands              11.77      11.63   NWI 
  4 Tyquan Raines             11 Valhalla               11.86      11.66   NWI 
  5 Lloyd Richards             9 Alexander Hamilt       11.72      11.68   NWI 
  6 Patrick Bisconti          10 Bronxville             11.80      11.80   NWI 
  7 Lamar Martin              10 Woodlands              11.87      11.83   NWI 
  8 Daril Turnbull            11 Dover                  11.85      11.86   NWI 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwane Hayle               12 Poughkeepsie           10.74      10.93Q  NWI  2 
  2 Kareem Campbell           12 Mount Vernon           10.74      11.00Q  NWI  1 
  3 Winslow Dorsainvil        12 Spring Valley          10.84      11.06Q  NWI  2 
  4 Yates Kevin               12 White Plains           11.20      11.16Q  NWI  1 
  5 Chris Calcutti            12 Hendrick Hudson        11.26      11.20q  NWI  1 
  6 Siddique Haddad-Adams     12 Poughkeepsie           10.94      11.22q  NWI  1 
  7 Ben Konigsberg            12 Harrison               11.14      11.24q  NWI  2 
  8 Jake Devin                12 Clarkstown North       11.04      11.27q  NWI  2 
  9 Elon Walters              11 R C Ketcham            10.94      11.33   NWI  1 
 10 Korey Christian           11 Lakeland/Panas         11.54      11.44   NWI  2 
 11 Aidan Devin               10 Clarkstown North       11.54      11.55   NWI  2 
 12 Jahiem Jr. Seabrook       12 Port Chester           11.94      12.23   NWI  1 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kwane Hayle               12 Poughkeepsie           10.93      10.77   NWI 
  2 Winslow Dorsainvil        12 Spring Valley          11.06      10.93   NWI 
  3 Kareem Campbell           12 Mount Vernon           11.00      11.00   NWI 
  4 Ben Konigsberg            12 Harrison               11.24      11.12   NWI 
  5 Yates Kevin               12 White Plains           11.16      11.13   NWI 
  6 Siddique Haddad-Adams     12 Poughkeepsie           11.22      11.18   NWI 
  7 Chris Calcutti            12 Hendrick Hudson        11.20      11.21   NWI 
  8 Jake Devin                12 Clarkstown North       11.27      11.27   NWI 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jasmine Robinson          11 Alexander Hamilt       12.69      12.48   NWI 
  2 Samantha Handler          11 Blind Brook            12.74      12.63   NWI 
  3 Janel Batiste              9 Alexander Hamilt       12.84      12.91   NWI 
  4 Emily Jiang               10 Ardsley                12.94      12.92   NWI 
  5 Kashique Robinson         12 Woodlands              13.18      13.15   NWI 
  6 Jenna Leonard             10 Putman Valley          13.54      13.31   NWI 
  7 Jordana Schucker          10 Nanuet                 13.84      13.45   NWI 
  8 Brittany Maragh            9 Nanuet                 13.44      13.53   NWI 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robbi Rogers              11 Mount Vernon           12.01      12.23Q  NWI  1 
  2 Zola Golden                9 Arlington              12.44      12.40Q  NWI  2 
  3 Emily Polvere             10 Somers                 12.74      12.49Q  NWI  2 
  4 Kaylyn Gordon             10 Ramapo                 12.74      12.81Q  NWI  1 
  5 Soraya Theard             11 Suffern                12.84      12.82q  NWI  1 
  6 Ali Fischbein             11 Pelham                 13.04      13.05q  NWI  2 
  7 Nicole Raglan             11 New Rochelle           13.54      13.22q  NWI  1 
  8 Jazmin Pryce              11 Brewster               12.94      13.28q  NWI  2 
  9 Alexandra Williams         9 Arlington              13.23      13.33   NWI  2 
 10 Rasheeda Bull             10 New Rochelle           13.16      13.36   NWI  1 
 11 Dora Copeland             10 Spring Valley          13.14      13.40   NWI  1 
 12 Nyoka Vassel               9 Mount Vernon           13.64      13.57   NWI  1 
 13 Shenece Davis              7 Peekskill              13.54      13.59   NWI  2 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robbi Rogers              11 Mount Vernon           12.23      12.09   NWI 
  2 Zola Golden                9 Arlington              12.40      12.38   NWI 
  3 Emily Polvere             10 Somers                 12.49      12.43   NWI 
  4 Soraya Theard             11 Suffern                12.82      12.79   NWI 
  5 Kaylyn Gordon             10 Ramapo                 12.81      12.88   NWI 
  6 Ali Fischbein             11 Pelham                 13.05      12.94   NWI 
  7 Jazmin Pryce              11 Brewster               13.28      13.07   NWI 
  8 Nicole Raglan             11 New Rochelle           13.22      13.11   NWI 
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peter Sander              11 Dover                2:00.24    2:00.62  
  2 Thomas Lindberg           12 Irvington            2:02.24    2:02.76  
  3 Sebastien Peinado         12 Edgemont             2:04.24    2:03.78  
  4 Jack Dennen               12 Bronxville           1:58.24    2:04.65  
  5 Brian Forst               11 Bronxville           2:07.64    2:07.10  
  6 Mac Butcher               10 Pleasantville        2:07.09    2:07.50  
  7 Charlie Ropes             12 Lourdes              2:10.24    2:08.03  
  8 Eric Biedermann           11 Putman Valley        2:09.34    2:08.61  
  9 Andrew Meluch             12 Lourdes              2:10.24    2:10.65  
 10 David Christie            11 North Salem          2:05.34    2:10.85  
 11 Nick Ambos                10 Croton Harmon        2:09.14    2:11.12  
 12 Luis Ferriera             10 Rye Neck             2:09.24    2:11.14  
 13 Owen Hayes                10 Bronxville           2:10.24    2:11.69  
 14 Yuto Tobin-Miyaji          9 Valhalla             2:12.24    2:13.60  
 15 Micky Jacobsen            11 North Salem          2:13.94    2:14.85  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kieran Brennan            12 Pearl River          1:54.64    1:54.03  
  2 Thomas Bonaro             12 Pearl River          1:54.28    1:55.66  
  3 Julio Melendez            12 Nyack                1:56.34    1:55.87  
  4 Temi Bajulaiye            12 New Rochelle         1:57.54    1:57.63  
  5 Chris Cardon              11 White Plains         1:58.04    1:59.82  
  6 Tom Mayo-Smith            12 Rye                  1:58.84    2:00.15  
  7 Cameron Rasmussen         12 Hendrick Hudson      1:59.12    2:01.21  
  8 Carlos Blades             11 New Rochelle         2:00.53    2:02.03  
  9 Robert Klein              12 Yonkers              1:58.74    2:02.09  
 10 Patrick Flood             12 Clarkstown South     1:59.24    2:02.32  
 11 Krystopher Lotocky        12 Arlington            2:00.46    2:02.82  
 12 Chevaun Samuels           11 Mount Vernon         2:00.20    2:02.97  
 13 Evan Greenberg            12 Suffern              1:58.54    2:05.85  
 14 Jayson Bretton            10 North Rockland       2:03.24    2:09.80  
 -- Shawn Vettom              12 Suffern              1:58.84        DNF  
 -- Brendan Cutler            12 Byram Hills          2:02.84        DNF  
 -- Scott Friedman            12 Somers               1:58.04        DNF  
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Courtney Campbell         10 Bronxville           2:18.40    2:15.15  
  2 Megan Young               11 Nanuet               2:17.84    2:16.88  
  3 Meredith Rizzo            11 Bronxville           2:17.04    2:20.45  
  4 Carolyn Veilleux          12 Irvington            2:25.04    2:23.14  
  5 Meghan Slinskey            9 Lourdes              2:33.14    2:27.74  
  6 Deanna Felicissimo        12 Nanuet               2:21.94    2:28.94  
  7 Catherine Ferreri         12 Lourdes              2:31.24    2:29.29  
  8 Elisha Colllinson         11 Nanuet               2:36.04    2:32.91  
  9 Amelia Phillips           11 Bronxville           2:25.84    2:34.36  
 10 Bridget Reilly            10 Bronxville           2:32.84    2:34.60  
 11 Grace Vetromile           11 Bronxville           2:33.64    2:36.43  
 12 Aleksandra Stefankowski    9 North Salem          2:34.74    2:38.86  
 13 Jordan Sears              10 Bronxville           2:30.04    2:39.02  
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anima Banks               12 Mamaroneck           2:10.24    2:11.67  
  2 Gabrielle Cuccia          12 R C Ketcham          2:15.04    2:13.90  
  3 Erin Jaskot               10 Tappan Zee           2:13.52    2:14.38  
  4 Katie Devore               8 Mamaroneck           2:15.31    2:15.49  
  5 Kameron McIntosh           7 Suffern              2:15.14    2:15.53  
  6 Rauls Leonie              10 Mamaroneck           2:21.24    2:21.74  
  7 carolina casin-silva      12 Lakeland/Panas       2:18.40    2:21.84  
  8 Maura McCabe              12 New Rochelle         2:21.10    2:23.21  
  9 Nikki Schachman           12 Clarkstown North     2:22.54    2:23.29  
 10 Ifetayo Tyler             10 Nyack                2:22.40    2:23.50  
 11 Lauren Markoe             12 Arlington            2:25.30    2:23.74  
 12 Amrita Persaud            10 Suffern              2:24.24    2:24.52  
 13 Hannah Consiglio           9 Suffern              2:22.24    2:24.58  
 14 Chelsea Ogindo             8 Peekskill            2:19.84    2:25.18  
 15 Samantha Rokicsak         10 Clarkstown South     2:23.24    2:25.91  
 16 Katherine McCormack       10 Carmel               2:23.24    2:27.14  
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emilie Hoffer             10 Bronxville          10:20.10   10:17.89  
  2 MaryKate O'Meara          10 Nanuet              10:22.24   10:26.14  
  3 Katherine Aguiar          12 Nanuet              10:56.04   11:11.48  
  4 Katherine Loomba          11 Ardsley             11:23.24   11:25.17  
 
Event 18  Girls 3000 Meter Run Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly Hayes               10 Pearl River         10:17.34   10:02.71  
  2 Bella Burda                9 Arlington           10:20.40   10:18.54  
  3 Ariana Bottalico          11 Brewster            10:16.34   10:21.25  
  4 Meagan Jaskot             12 Tappan Zee          10:30.14   10:23.44  
  5 Corinne Florie            11 Mahopac             10:45.24   10:33.88  
  6 Helen Clapp               10 Scarsdale           10:55.28   10:39.03  
  7 Paige Cloonan             10 Fox Lane            10:50.24   10:39.65  
  8 Taryn Colon               11 Suffern             10:44.94   10:43.37  
  9 Annie Gould               12 Carmel              10:54.24   10:48.36  
 10 Anna Breton                9 Suffern             10:59.64   10:56.45  
 11 Jenna Borenkoff            8 Suffern             10:55.94   10:57.96  
 12 meagan hopkins            11 Lakeland/Panas      11:09.00   10:58.50  
 13 Jamie Maguire              9 Brewster            10:59.04   11:00.99  
 14 Sarah Corning             11 Somers              10:49.27   11:08.56  
 15 Lara Gaffney              11 New Rochelle        11:00.54   11:25.94  
 
Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stephen Shine             11 Briarcliff           9:15.02    9:43.66  
  2 Cullin Burdett            11 North Salem          9:39.01    9:50.59  
  3 Matt Jorgensen            11 Pawling              9:50.44   10:00.28  
  4 Jake Acito                10 North Salem         10:05.04   10:12.94  
  5 Kyle Chesterman           10 Nanuet              10:16.54   10:22.30  
  6 Omar Perez                12 Lourdes             10:23.24   10:28.12  
  7 Charles Miller            11 Nanuet              11:01.24   10:47.21  
  8 Navneet Vishwanathan      10 Nanuet              10:43.64   10:54.43  
  9 Kevin Langone             10 Pawling             10:49.54   10:57.95  
 10 James Camillieri          10 Nanuet              11:01.04   10:58.51  
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eric Holt                 11 Carmel               9:08.85    9:08.71  
  2 Marc Violone              12 Byram Hills          9:12.59    9:24.67  
  3 Kevin French              12 John Jay EF          9:33.05    9:26.50  
  4 Eddie Merenda             12 Arlington            9:10.16    9:36.29  
  5 Kyle Collins              12 Suffern              9:39.18    9:41.70  
  6 Benito Muniz               9 Carmel               9:38.84    9:48.29  
  7 Ben McDermott              9 Pearl River          9:55.25    9:49.94  
  8 Liam Purdy                10 North Rockland       9:47.67    9:50.60  
  9 Galo Vasquez              11 Lakeland/Panas       9:56.60    9:55.91  
 10 Chris Wise                12 Arlington            9:54.04   10:03.30  
 11 Damian Feeney             11 North Rockland      10:01.04   10:18.92  
 12 Sawyer Maher               9 Carmel              10:23.24   10:26.68  
 13 Vincent Vasquez           10 North Rockland       9:54.04   10:28.19  
 14 Louis Castellani          11 Arlington           10:09.70   10:28.64  
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump Division 2
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 John Enkler               11 Lourdes             21-03.00   21-03.75   NWI     6.49m 
  2 Alex Monaco                9 North Salem         19-05.50   19-09.00   NWI     6.01m 
  3 Gerardo Munoz             10 Briarcliff          19-05.00   19-08.75   NWI     6.01m 
  4 Kenfort Guilluame         12 Woodlands           18-10.00   19-06.00   NWI     5.94m 
  5 John Davin                11 Jfk Catholic        20-04.00   19-05.00   NWI     5.91m 
  6 Jelani Bell-Isaac         10 Putman Valley       20-00.50   19-03.50   NWI     5.88m 
  7 Luke Marrone              12 Bronxville          20-10.25   19-00.00   NWI     5.79m 
  8 Oscar Garcia              12 Pawling             19-08.00   18-09.50   NWI     5.72m 
  9 John Ackerman             10 Dover               19-00.00   18-08.25   NWI     5.69m 
 10 Kevin Proctor             10 Pleasantville       18-09.50   17-01.50   NWI     5.21m 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump Division 1
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Chris Ramsey              12 Byram Hills         21-02.00   21-10.50   NWI     6.66m 
  2 Thomas Johnson            11 White Plains        22-04.00   21-06.75   NWI     6.57m 
  3 Robert Plummer            11 Scarsdale           21-03.25   21-05.50   NWI     6.54m 
  4 Chris Calcutti            12 Hendrick Hudson     20-00.00   20-10.25   NWI     6.35m 
  5 Dennis O'Connor           11 Clarkstown North    21-10.50   20-08.50   NWI     6.31m 
  6 Kevin Lowenwirth          12 Clarkstown South    20-10.50   19-11.00   NWI     6.07m 
  7 Alex Walker               11 Suffern             21-04.00   19-09.00   NWI     6.01m 
  8 Deven Jacobi              10 Harrison            19-07.00   19-08.25   NWI     6.00m 
  9 Alexander Alexandrov      10 Fox Lane            20-01.75   19-07.50   NWI     5.98m 
 10 Brian Gomez               10 Brewster            20-02.00   19-06.00   NWI     5.94m 
 11 Michael Cruz              11 North Rockland      20-09.50   19-04.00   NWI     5.89m 
 12 Marcus Alston             12 R C Ketcham         19-08.50   19-02.00   NWI     5.84m 
 13 Vincent Bhandal           12 Clarkstown North    21-01.00   18-06.25   NWI     5.64m 
 14 Georgio Cineius           11 Suffern             21-04.50   18-04.00   NWI     5.58m 
 15 Chris Boddy               11 Clarkstown North    19-11.25   17-10.50   NWI     5.44m 
 16 Luis Lugo                 10 North Rockland      19-11.75   17-05.00   NWI     5.30m 
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Division 2
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Marley Giddens            12 Irvington           17-07.00   17-05.25   NWI     5.31m 
  2 Madeline Zimmerman        11 Briarcliff          16-07.75   16-11.50   NWI     5.16m 
  3 Jackie Molnar             12 Pleasantville       16-10.00   16-04.50   NWI     4.99m 
  3 Emily Jiang               10 Ardsley             16-05.00   16-04.50   NWI     4.99m 
  5 Juliana Albano            10 Putman Valley       15-08.25   15-10.00   NWI     4.82m 
  6 Carmel Joseph             11 Dover               15-00.00   15-05.75   NWI     4.71m 
  7 Magdalene Fogarasi        11 Pawling             14-07.00   14-10.50   NWI     4.53m 
  8 Brittany Haughton         10 Nanuet              14-09.50   14-03.75   NWI     4.36m 
  9 Antoinette Perpepaj       11 Pawling             14-08.75   13-08.25   NWI     4.17m 
 10 Maiya Scott               10 Alexander Hamilt    14-04.00   13-07.50   NWI     4.15m 
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump Division 1
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jasmin Acosta                Port Chester                   18-00.25   NWI     5.49m 
  2 Sarah Bowens              12 Suffern             18-03.00   17-05.25   NWI     5.31m 
  3 Tarah Lacossade           12 North Rockland      15-09.50   16-07.00   NWI     5.05m 
  4 Kayla Clohessy            10 Pearl River         16-11.25   16-01.25   NWI     4.90m 
  5 Dejane Smith              10 Suffern             15-04.25   15-11.75   NWI     4.87m 
  6 Chontel Fils               9 Spring Valley       16-06.25   15-10.50   NWI     4.83m 
  7 Lorraine Santiago         11 Clarkstown North    16-11.00   15-10.00   NWI     4.82m 
  8 Caroline Eicher           12 Pelham              16-03.00   15-08.50   NWI     4.78m 
  9 Ramona Bleasdale           9 John Jay CR         16-03.25   15-07.75   NWI     4.76m 
  9 Jazmin Pryce              11 Brewster            16-00.50   15-07.75   NWI     4.76m 
 11 Asima Dubose              10 New Rochelle        16-04.00   15-03.25   NWI     4.65m 
 11 Gina Campanella           12 Mahopac             16-03.00   15-03.25   NWI     4.65m 
 11 Wilvlyne Lauredent        10 North Rockland      14-09.00   15-03.25   NWI     4.65m 
 14 Kara Greenbaum             7 Suffern             15-11.50   14-09.25   NWI     4.50m 
 15 Amber Lubaszka             9 North Rockland      14-09.25   14-06.00   NWI     4.41m 
 16 erica leonardi            10 Lakeland/Panas      15-02.00   12-09.25   NWI     3.89m 
 
Event 25  Boys Discus Throw Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shakim Futrell            11 Dover                 132-04     148-00     45.11m 
  2 William Loo               11 Edgemont              135-00     130-00     39.62m 
  3 Mark Schelp               12 Irvington             139-03     127-07     38.88m 
  4 Rocco Esposito            12 Pawling               118-02     124-04     37.89m 
  5 Jeff Carroll              12 Nanuet                136-01     121-10     37.13m 
  6 Christian Gilleo          11 Putman Valley         116-07     117-09     35.89m 
  7 John Able                 11 Pawling               123-03     113-04     34.54m 
  8 Andrew Weiss              11 Nanuet                101-05      94-02     28.70m 
  9 Gledis Canaj               9 Putman Valley          91-10      89-09     27.35m 
 -- Manny Jaffe               10 Putman Valley         102-01       FOUL            
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adam Cooper               12 Horace Greeley        145-08     148-05     45.23m 
  2 Hsin Chin                 12 Arlington             146-00     144-03     43.96m 
  3 Chris Groton              12 Somers                143-07     142-08     43.48m 
  4 Greg Marc                 12 Spring Valley         131-10     138-05     42.18m 
  5 Patrick Walpole           11 Tappan Zee            125-05     124-10     38.04m 
  6 Dan Aran                  11 Clarkstown North      124-08     123-04     37.59m 
  7 Alex Preisig              12 Somers                128-02     122-02     37.23m 
  8 Guido Porcelli            11 Clarkstown North      123-03     119-06     36.42m 
  9 Harrison Foley            10 North Rockland        119-05     119-04     36.37m 
 10 Scott Hanley              12 Rye                   124-00     113-02     34.49m 
 11 Clifford Joseph           11 Suffern               117-04     107-10     32.86m 
 -- Eric Favors                9 North Rockland        122-06       FOUL            
 -- Joe Hanley                12 Somers                131-08       FOUL            
 -- Steve Savo                12 Mahopac               152-11    X140-06     42.82m 
 -- Phil Lucien               12 North Rockland        153-01    X138-00     42.06m 
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Claire Sargent            10 Bronxville          33-04.50   35-01.50     10.70m 
  2 Crystal Hopkins           10 Woodlands           35-08.50   33-11.00     10.33m 
  3 Darnelle Guerrier         12 Nanuet              30-06.25   29-08.00      9.04m 
  4 Brittany Butts            11 Dover               29-11.75   29-00.50      8.85m 
  5 Megan Donnelly            10 Nanuet              32-04.75   27-00.00      8.22m 
  6 T'Shanna Williams         11 Woodlands           27-07.50   26-02.00      7.97m 
  7 Ashley Owens              11 Pawling             25-06.25   25-03.00      7.69m 
  8 Jen Peterson              12 Pleasantville       26-03.00   25-01.50      7.65m 
  9 Catherine DeToma          12 Putman Valley       23-07.50   22-09.50      6.94m 
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Briyah Brown              11 New Rochelle        44-01.75   40-05.75     12.33m 
  2 Uche Emili                12 Clarkstown North    37-10.75   37-05.25     11.41m 
  3 Domonique Peterson        12 Beacon              40-04.00   37-05.00     11.40m 
  4 Nijera Manuel              9 New Rochelle        36-07.25   36-01.50     11.01m 
  5 Tianna Gillenwater        10 New Rochelle        35-00.25   33-00.25     10.06m 
  6 Caitlin Lander            10 Brewster            33-02.50   32-07.75      9.95m 
  7 Kimberly Lauture          12 North Rockland      32-04.75   31-03.50      9.53m 
  8 Jazmin Pryce              11 Brewster            32-05.00   31-01.25      9.48m 
  9 Monae Cooper               8 New Rochelle        33-08.50   30-06.50      9.30m 
 10 Jayme Green               11 Hendrick Hudson     29-10.75   29-11.00      9.11m 
 11 Kerianne Lynch            12 Clarkstown North    31-02.75   29-10.00      9.09m 
 12 Kayla Coughlin            11 North Rockland      29-09.50   28-09.50      8.77m 
 13 Kaylie Pyrch              12 Hendrick Hudson     28-06.50   27-10.50      8.49m 
 
Event 29  Boys Pole Vault Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Victor Yan                12 Irvington           13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  2 Scott Porter              12 Pawling             12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 Harrison Burge            11 Bronxville          12-00.00  J12-00.00      3.65m 
  4 Robert Williamson-Noble   11 Irvington           12-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 Elliot Eccleston             Valhalla            11-00.00  J11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 John D'Allara             12 Nanuet              11-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  7 Jeff Sanawong              9 Nanuet               9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  8 Kris Jensen               10 Pawling              9-06.00   J9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Nick Klebetz              11 Nanuet               8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stefan Buechele           11 Arlington           14-06.00   14-06.00      4.41m 
  2 Emelio Hines              12 Mount Vernon        13-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
  3 Donald Dibari             12 North Rockland      13-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 Kevin Nolan               12 Somers              12-09.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 James Schuler             12 Byram Hills         13-00.00  J13-00.00      3.96m 
  6 Jacob Seidman             12 Harrison            13-00.00  J13-00.00      3.96m 
  7 Chris Guglielmo           11 Clarkstown South    12-03.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  7 Mario Careccia            12 R C Ketcham         13-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  9 Albert Cedeno             11 Clarkstown North    11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 10 Charles Owens             11 Clarkstown North    10-06.00  J11-00.00      3.35m 
 11 Ricky Desir               11 North Rockland      10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Sebastian Cortes          12 Harrison            11-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Ony Echefu                10 North Rockland      10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Liam McGarry              10 Pearl River         11-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robert Tutein             12 Nanuet               6-05.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 Simon Vogel               11 Blind Brook          6-01.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Kenfort Guilluame         12 Woodlands            5-10.00    5-09.00      1.75m 
  4 Thomas Hudson             12 Bronxville           6-00.00   J5-09.00      1.75m 
  5 Cameron Clarke            10 Lourdes              6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Ken Hipius                11 Pleasantville        5-06.00   J5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Gerardo Munoz             10 Briarcliff           5-10.00    5-03.00      1.60m 
 -- Alex Mohler               12 Putman Valley        5-04.00         NH            
 -- Tristan Holmgren             Valhalla             6-02.00         NH            
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James Brown               10 Beacon               6-05.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 John Tuttle               11 Rye                  5-10.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Lawrence Coleman          12 Hendrick Hudson      6-00.00    5-09.00      1.75m 
  3 Joe Verticchio            12 Yorktown             5-10.00    5-09.00      1.75m 
  5 Jeremy Job                11 Clarkstown North     5-10.00   J5-09.00      1.75m 
  5 Chris Boddy               11 Clarkstown North     5-11.00   J5-09.00      1.75m 
  7 Chris Mckiever            11 Suffern              5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Shaquan Williams          12 North Rockland       5-06.00    5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 James McCormack           11 White Plains         5-10.00    5-03.00      1.60m 
 
Event 33  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dayton Flannery           12 Bronxville           9:52.24    9:44.49  
  2 Brendan Wortner           12 Dobbs Ferry          9:47.94    9:49.90  
  3 Matt Lee                  11 Dover               10:03.24   10:41.74  
  4 Eric London               11 Dover               10:34.24   11:04.82  
  5 Kevin Langone             10 Pawling             11:02.24   11:09.20  
  6 Brennan Farrell            8 Pawling             10:58.24   11:10.34  
 
Event 34  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brian Cook                10 Pearl River          9:53.04    9:41.00  
  2 Ryan Tancin               12 R C Ketcham          9:45.24    9:44.45  
  3 Justin Maguire            12 Brewster             9:53.48    9:47.09  
  4 Brett Bernard             12 North Rockland      10:07.78    9:56.56  
  5 Chris D'Antona            12 Harrison            10:22.65   10:06.97  
  6 Sam Cawkwell              10 Byram Hills         10:10.95   10:11.36  
  7 Tim Burger                11 Arlington           10:13.30   10:20.00  
  8 Asaad Jeffrey             10 North Rockland      10:14.24   10:25.10  
  9 Chris Kane                12 Tappan Zee          10:20.04   10:27.09  
 10 Kai Crannell              12 Somers              10:38.25   10:30.13  
 11 Michael Guglielmo         11 Clarkstown South    10:35.24   10:35.92  
 12 Stephen Herbert            9 Somers              10:41.34   10:38.29  
 13 David Mink                12 Somers              10:48.95   10:40.25  
 14 Mike Delfay                8 Brewster            10:58.50   10:47.15  
 15 Zach Rose                 12 Clarkstown North    10:51.44   10:56.76  
 
Event 35  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah King                12 Dobbs Ferry          7:34.44    7:38.44  
  2 Morgan Nobles             10 Bronxville           7:37.74    7:42.46  
  3 Sophia Espinosa              Pawling              7:56.34    7:46.61  
  4 Zoe Nagasing              12 Pawling              7:50.44    7:48.25  
  5 Sarah Marvin               9 Pawling              7:47.60    7:50.11  
  6 Saige Sunier               8 Bronxville           7:51.64    7:52.03  
  7 Morgan Meaney             11 Pawling              8:18.24    8:00.94  
  8 Veronica Walsh             8 Bronxville           7:57.34    8:01.03  
  9 Ellie Donlon              10 Dover                8:44.74    8:07.12  
 10 Shanna Yue                12 Dobbs Ferry          8:23.84    8:07.82  
 
Event 36  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Molly Shine               12 Pearl River          7:20.04    7:03.11  
  2 Kate Zendell               9 Suffern              7:08.14    7:09.12  
  3 Alexis Hatcher            12 North Rockland       7:21.74    7:14.02  
  4 Olivia Beltrani           12 Arlington            7:25.64    7:18.69  
  5 Ariana Bottalico          11 Brewster             7:18.42    7:31.18  
  6 Nicki Nesi                12 Pelham               7:18.66    7:33.64  
  7 Claire Gomba               9 John Jay EF          7:25.24    7:34.57  
  8 Laura Cooper              10 Pearl River          7:36.84    7:35.46  
  9 Meaghan Simmons           11 Mahopac              7:44.24    7:42.43  
 10 Dylan Scerri               9 Brewster             7:36.64    7:45.08  
 11 Casie Morgan              10 Suffern              7:36.24    7:46.01  
 12 Maddie Dery               11 Mahopac              8:14.24    8:01.86  
 13 Ursula Svoboda            11 Suffern              8:01.94    8:07.12  
 14 Christina Hebner          11 Scarsdale            8:02.78    8:09.68  
 
Event 39  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corey Cooper              10 Edgemont               23.84      23.41Q  NWI  2 
  2 Jonathan Albert           11 Woodlands              23.51      23.82Q  NWI  1 
  3 Nick Pedlow               11 Pleasantville          23.94      24.30Q  NWI  1 
  4 Winston Heslop            12 Woodlands              24.64      24.40Q  NWI  2 
  5 Patrick Bisconti          10 Bronxville             24.84      24.31q  NWI  1 
  6 Mark Mattessich           12 Valhalla               24.74      24.42q  NWI  1 
  7 Lamar Martin              10 Woodlands              24.44      24.68q  NWI  1 
  8 Joseph Fraietta           11 Briarcliff             25.16      24.81q  NWI  2 
  9 Daril Turnbull            11 Dover                  23.54      24.83   NWI  2 
 10 Jon Farrell               10 Pawling                25.94      25.09   NWI  1 
 11 Tyquan Raines             11 Valhalla               24.94      25.13   NWI  2 
 
Event 39  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jonathan Albert           11 Woodlands              23.82      23.67   NWI 
  2 Corey Cooper              10 Edgemont               23.41      23.68   NWI 
  3 Nick Pedlow               11 Pleasantville          24.30      24.16   NWI 
  4 Patrick Bisconti          10 Bronxville             24.31      24.35   NWI 
  5 Winston Heslop            12 Woodlands              24.40      24.40   NWI 
  6 Lamar Martin              10 Woodlands              24.68      24.80   NWI 
  7 Joseph Fraietta           11 Briarcliff             24.81      25.89   NWI 
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kareem Campbell           12 Mount Vernon           22.10      22.19Q  NWI  2 
  2 Kwane Hayle               12 Poughkeepsie           21.74      22.78Q  NWI  1 
  3 Jon Alkins                11 Eastchester            22.14      22.48Q  NWI  2 
  4 Anthony Henry             11 Suffern                22.44      22.80Q  NWI  1 
  5 Sidney Salvadon           12 Ramapo                 22.44      22.94q  NWI  1 
  6 Jah-Moul Gordon           12 Ramapo                 22.74      22.98q  NWI  2 
  7 Elon Walters              11 R C Ketcham            23.24      23.21q  NWI  2 
  8 Akil Berry                12 Mount Vernon           22.54      23.23q  NWI  2 
  9 Korey Christian           11 Lakeland/Panas         23.34      23.27   NWI  1 
 10 Jake Devin                12 Clarkstown North       22.94      23.44   NWI  1 
 11 Yates Kevin               12 White Plains           23.14      23.65   NWI  2 
 12 Aidan Devin               10 Clarkstown North       22.94      23.95   NWI  1 
 13 Joe Verticchio            12 Yorktown               23.94      24.32   NWI  1 
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kareem Campbell           12 Mount Vernon           22.19      22.10   NWI 
  2 Kwane Hayle               12 Poughkeepsie           22.78      22.34   NWI 
  3 Jon Alkins                11 Eastchester            22.48      22.38   NWI 
  4 Anthony Henry             11 Suffern                22.80      22.67   NWI 
  5 Sidney Salvadon           12 Ramapo                 22.94      22.68   NWI 
  6 Elon Walters              11 R C Ketcham            23.21      23.65   NWI 
  7 Jah-Moul Gordon           12 Ramapo                 22.98      24.14   NWI 
  8 Akil Berry                12 Mount Vernon           23.23      30.21   NWI 
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maiya Scott               10 Alexander Hamilt       27.34      27.09Q  NWI  2 
  2 Danielle Murray            9 Pleasantville          27.24      27.62Q  NWI  1 
  3 Kashique Robinson         12 Woodlands              27.39      27.44Q  NWI  2 
  4 Brittany Maragh            9 Nanuet                 27.94      27.92Q  NWI  1 
  5 Jenna Leonard             10 Putman Valley          28.74      28.67q  NWI  2 
  6 Stephanie Villa           10 Pleasantville          27.94      28.94q  NWI  1 
  7 Jordana Schucker          10 Nanuet                 28.54      29.14q  NWI  2 
  8 Amanda Posa                9 Pleasantville          28.84      29.66q  NWI  1 
  9 Andrulisa Jones           10 Putman Valley          30.04      29.70   NWI  1 
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maiya Scott               10 Alexander Hamilt       27.09      26.45   NWI 
  2 Brittany Maragh            9 Nanuet                 27.92      27.35   NWI 
  3 Kashique Robinson         12 Woodlands              27.44      27.67   NWI 
  4 Danielle Murray            9 Pleasantville          27.62      27.81   NWI 
  5 Stephanie Villa           10 Pleasantville          28.94      28.73   NWI 
  6 Jenna Leonard             10 Putman Valley          28.67      29.12   NWI 
 
Event 42  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Polvere             10 Somers                 25.75      26.38Q  NWI  2 
  2 Zola Golden                9 Arlington              25.44      26.41Q  NWI  1 
  3 Kaylyn Gordon             10 Ramapo                 25.94      26.79Q  NWI  2 
  4 Rachel Berk               10 Eastchester            26.14      27.40Q  NWI  1 
  5 Ali Fischbein             11 Pelham                 26.74      27.16q  NWI  2 
  6 Imani Solan                9 Suffern                26.54      27.26q  NWI  2 
  7 Amina Lindquist           12 Yonkers                26.44      27.81q  NWI  1 
  8 Bryhanna Dunbar           10 Ursuline               27.24      28.00q  NWI  1 
  9 Phoebe Merrick             9 Pelham                 27.44      28.08   NWI  1 
 10 Kara Greenbaum             7 Suffern                28.04      28.43   NWI  2 
 11 Remie Brazee              11 Clarkstown North       28.14      29.11   NWI  2 
 12 Darly Numa                 9 Suffern                28.94      29.32   NWI  1 
 
Event 42  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zola Golden                9 Arlington              26.41      25.95   NWI 
  2 Emily Polvere             10 Somers                 26.38      26.12   NWI 
  3 Kaylyn Gordon             10 Ramapo                 26.79      26.61   NWI 
  4 Rachel Berk               10 Eastchester            27.40      26.86   NWI 
  5 Ali Fischbein             11 Pelham                 27.16      27.14   NWI 
  6 Amina Lindquist           12 Yonkers                27.81      27.35   NWI 
  7 Bryhanna Dunbar           10 Ursuline               28.00      27.65   NWI 
 
Event 43  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cullin Burdett            11 North Salem          4:26.84    4:28.94  
  2 John Vetromile            11 Bronxville           4:32.04    4:31.77  
  3 Charlie Ropes             12 Lourdes              4:35.24    4:38.47  
  4 Jake Acito                10 North Salem          4:39.54    4:40.97  
  5 Daniel Borkenstein        11 Edgemont             4:40.24    4:41.40  
  6 Thomas Lindberg           12 Irvington            4:43.44    4:42.13  
  7 Kyle Chesterman           10 Nanuet               4:39.74    4:44.60  
  8 Ben Torda                 10 Hasting              4:43.24    4:44.80  
  9 Ryan O'Day                 9 Rye Neck             4:44.24    4:46.95  
 10 Jason Ortiz               11 Alexander Hamilt     4:46.24    4:50.24  
 11 Luke Raskopf              12 North Salem          4:51.05    4:54.96  
 12 Andrew Meluch             12 Lourdes              4:47.24    4:56.00  
 13 Charles Miller            11 Nanuet               4:51.64    5:00.39  
 14 Tomasz Stefankowski       10 North Salem          4:57.84    5:03.28  
 15 Micky Jacobsen            11 North Salem          4:53.54    5:12.62  
 16 Ian Wax                    9 Briarcliff           4:59.04    5:15.44  
 
Event 44  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sibby Hanson              11 Arlington            4:17.74    4:16.96  
  2 Mike Turi                 12 John Jay EF          4:16.00    4:19.88  
  3 Luke Gavigan               9 Tappan Zee           4:22.76    4:20.89  
  4 Ryan Cross                12 Suffern              4:24.84    4:28.54  
  5 Julio Melendez            12 Nyack                4:27.24    4:30.34  
  6 Shawn Vettom              12 Suffern              4:26.74    4:32.10  
  7 Kunal Shah                10 Lakeland/Panas       4:31.14    4:34.52  
  8 Alex Burks                10 Mamaroneck           4:33.97    4:35.19  
  9 Ash Dean                  11 Mahopac              4:28.24    4:35.80  
 10 Nate Kotch                12 Tappan Zee           4:25.04    4:36.08  
 11 Ben McDermott              9 Pearl River          4:37.34    4:37.69  
 12 Steven Cho                10 Suffern              4:41.34    4:40.20  
 13 Tim Boston                10 Suffern              4:38.94    4:40.34  
 14 Nathaniel Scinta          10 Pelham               4:37.04    4:42.59  
 15 Trey Wasilesky            11 Harrison             4:31.44    4:55.12  
 
Event 45  Girls 1500 Meter Run Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mary Cain                 10 Bronxville           4:17.34    4:16.52  
  2 Natalie Tanner            11 Rye Neck             4:45.74    4:49.41  
  3 Megan Young               11 Nanuet               4:46.04    4:52.30  
  4 Brooke Madry               9 Nanuet               4:51.44    4:53.75  
  5 Delia Hayes                9 Bronxville           4:56.84    4:55.81  
  6 Nicola Phillips            8 Bronxville           4:54.54    5:03.35  
  7 Grace McGrath              9 Lourdes              5:11.24    5:08.54  
  8 Selena Colon               9 Ardsley              5:06.24    5:10.04  
  9 Argentina Chrappa         10 Bronxville           5:06.42    5:12.61  
 10 Allison Schumann          11 North Salem          5:06.24    5:19.48  
 11 Morgan Meaney             11 Pawling              5:14.64    5:30.45  
 12 Lauren Dinunzio           10 Valhalla             5:35.24    5:52.74  
 
Event 46  Girls 1500 Meter Run Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delphi Cleaveland         11 Arlington            4:43.00    4:39.28  
  2 Erin Jaskot               10 Tappan Zee           4:41.34    4:44.01  
  3 Kelly Hayes               10 Pearl River          4:42.44    4:45.70  
  4 Lauren Chapey              8 Mamaroneck           4:47.24    4:48.86  
  5 Maria Kohlbrenner         12 Pearl River          4:48.74    4:54.70  
  6 Corinne Florie            11 Mahopac              4:55.24    4:56.92  
  7 Angelica Matwiejczuk      10 Suffern              5:04.04    5:00.78  
  8 Ifetayo Tyler             10 Nyack                5:00.24    5:01.04  
  9 Elizabeth Trelstad        12 White Plains         5:05.14    5:01.66  
 10 Andrea Cortina            11 Carmel               5:01.06    5:02.39  
 11 Nikki Schachman           12 Clarkstown North     5:01.93    5:05.41  
 12 Charlotte Stevens          8 Mamaroneck           5:04.39    5:06.98  
 13 Eleanor Trelstad          12 White Plains         5:04.30    5:09.24  
 14 Jenna Borenkoff            8 Suffern              5:02.44    5:10.56  
 15 Alexandria Desarden       12 Mahopac              4:56.24    5:13.81  
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kevin Hunter              12 Pawling                50.14      49.67   2 
  2 William Kraemer           11 Woodlands              52.53      52.16   2 
  3 Zach Streichler           11 Blind Brook            53.24      52.85   2 
  4 Brett Pastore             11 Irvington              54.94      53.98   1 
  5 Sean Devey                10 North Salem            54.76      54.83   1 
  6 Edward Tovt               11 Hasting                55.24      55.34   1 
  7 Jeff Sanawong              9 Nanuet                 57.44      57.49   1 
  8 Austin Penate              9 Nanuet                 59.04      59.81   1 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Steven Gayle              12 Mount Vernon           47.84      48.03   2 
  2 Momodue Jobe              12 Yonkers                49.42      49.29   2 
  3 Temi Bajulaiye            12 New Rochelle           50.06      49.78   2 
  4 Justin Alleyne            11 New Rochelle           50.25      50.11   2 
  5 Taylor Vippolis           12 North Rockland         49.41      50.13   2 
  6 Abdul Byabusha             9 Ossining               50.64      50.90   2 
  7 Jimmy Jackson             11 Lakeland/Panas         51.54      51.86   1 
  8 Tyler Ford                11 White Plains           51.74      51.96   1 
  9 Richardson Pierre         10 Spring Valley          50.94      52.01   1 
 10 Tom Hallinan              12 Tappan Zee             52.24      52.36   1 
 11 Austin Schweitzer         10 Arlington              53.44      54.01   1 
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sophie Feuer              10 Briarcliff             59.15      60.30  
  2 Meghan Slinskey            9 Lourdes                61.24      61.61  
  3 Deanna Felicissimo        12 Nanuet                 61.44      63.12  
  4 Jess Tighe                10 Bronxville             63.24      63.99  
  5 Aly Jeanty                 9 Pleasantville          66.04      66.18  
  6 Aleksandra Stefankowski    9 North Salem            66.82      67.24  
  7 Alexis Carey              11 Nanuet                 66.94      67.70  
 
Event 50  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shanice Cameron           12 Mount Vernon           56.54      57.96   2 
  2 Shannon Teevens           12 Yorktown               58.84      58.64   2 
  3 Jessica Myrthil           12 White Plains           58.98      59.54   2 
  4 Lizzie Wellington         10 Byram Hills            59.68      60.73   2 
  5 Shannon Kay               12 Clarkstown North       61.34      62.04   2 
  6 Reneee Liporace            9 Suffern                62.54      62.14   1 
  7 Shannon McSherry          12 Carmel                 63.04      63.62   1 
  8 Sara Shedler              10 Suffern                62.54      63.71   1 
  9 Devin Sullivan            11 Clarkstown North       62.14      63.88   1 
 10 Lauren Sabol              10 Horace Greeley         62.44      64.05   1 
 11 Samantha Macrillo         10 John Jay EF            62.34      65.57   1 
 
Event 51  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anders Hade               11 Dover                  60.04      58.81  
  2 John Harrison             12 Bronxville             59.94      60.28  
  3 Charles Asaro             11 Jfk Catholic           62.34      61.39  
  4 JP Donohue                10 Bronxville             60.84      61.77  
  5 Mac Butcher               10 Pleasantville          65.44      63.21  
  6 Ben Gil                   11 Ardsley                63.50      63.74  
  7 Brennan Farrell            8 Pawling                66.74      66.38  
  8 Sam Mendez                 9 Pleasantville          65.64      68.79  
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Josh Wright               12 Arlington              56.34      55.81   2 
  2 Ben Konigsberg            12 Harrison               57.10      56.05   2 
  3 Raheem Austin             12 Mount Vernon           56.08      57.96   2 
  4 Rai Benjamin               9 Mount Vernon           56.44      58.23   2 
  5 Janathan Raymond          10 North Rockland         61.07      61.15   1 
  6 Jordon Clarke             12 New Rochelle           61.64      61.18   1 
  7 Brandon Booker             9 Beacon                 59.54      61.22   2 
  8 Tarique Wilson             9 North Rockland         62.94      61.88   1 
  9 Arian Pushka              12 Byram Hills            59.38      62.08   2 
 10 Mike Latkovic             10 Suffern                62.54      63.12   1 
 11 Sean Kelly                12 Yorktown               63.26      64.31   1 
 12 Anthony Baptiste          12 North Rockland         62.24      64.62   1 
 13 Raul Madera               12 Tappan Zee             57.14      64.77   2 
 14 Tim Reilly                11 Yorktown               66.64      68.04   1 
 15 Zach Jackson              12 Hendrick Hudson        61.84      68.64   1 
 
Event 53  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Haley               11 Dover                  66.54      64.61  
  2 Keturah Smalls             9 Woodlands              67.97      66.78  
  3 Sarah Zazyczny             9 Nanuet                 69.74      71.19  
  4 Pamela Romero-Cruz        10 Valhalla               71.54      71.75  
  5 Veronica Schorr            9 Jfk Catholic           72.44      72.58  
  6 Hannah Goldberg           12 Bronxville             74.04      75.37  
  7 Marnie Halper             11 Briarcliff             76.54      78.05  
  8 Erica Doran               10 Nanuet                 76.54      78.17  
 
Event 54  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alyssa McDonald           10 New Rochelle           65.94      66.10   2 
  2 Tanaya Yarde              12 Mount Vernon           62.00      66.26   2 
  3 Heidi Tannhauser           9 North Rockland         72.84      69.31   1 
  4 Rasheedah Shardow         10 Hendrick Hudson        68.04      71.02   2 
  5 Jackie Gjonaj             10 Arlington              72.90      71.43   1 
  6 Erin Ferderspiel          11 Ursuline               71.95      72.00   2 
  7 Danielle Muir             10 Somers                 71.64      74.90   2 
  8 Annie Geiger               9 Arlington              74.04      75.37   1 
  9 Alexandra Hebard          11 Yorktown               73.39      75.94   1 
 10 Rebecca O'Callaghan        8 Yorktown               75.65      76.27   1 
 11 Karina Estrella           12 Ursuline               75.54      76.86   1 
 
Event 59  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bronxville  'A'                                   8:10.24    8:07.20  
  2 Pawling  'A'                                      8:07.04    8:28.30  
 
Event 60  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pearl River  'A'                                  7:54.69    7:53.37  
  2 Arlington  'A'                                    7:50.22    7:55.31  
  3 Carmel  'A'                                       8:04.64    7:57.82  
  4 Byram Hills  'A'                                  8:05.83    8:10.54  
  5 John Jay EF  'A'                                  8:03.00    8:17.86  
  6 North Rockland  'A'                               8:03.18    8:25.19  
  7 Tappan Zee  'A'                                   8:05.24    8:26.39  
  8 Suffern  'A'                                      8:04.74    8:28.01  
 
Event 61  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bronxville  'A'                                   9:24.28    9:26.08  
  2 Nanuet  'A'                                       9:33.46    9:43.70  
  3 Valhalla  'A'                                    10:30.24   11:11.45  
 
Event 62  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mamaroneck  'A'                                   9:30.21    9:11.46  
  2 Ursuline  'A'                                     9:45.14    9:44.04  
  3 Fox Lane  'A'                                     9:50.24    9:49.51  
  4 Suffern  'A'                                      9:37.44    9:52.55  
  5 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                               9:50.00    9:54.63  
  6 Arlington  'A'                                    9:55.24    9:55.59  
  7 Somers  'A'                                       9:51.06   10:11.73  
  8 Mahopac  'A'                                      9:51.24   10:18.11  
 
Event 63  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bronxville  'A'                                     44.54      43.96  
  2 Woodlands  'A'                                      45.39      44.29  
 
Event 64  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon  'A'                                   42.72      42.70  
  2 Ramapo  'A'                                         42.31      42.82  
  3 Poughkeepsie  'A'                                   43.04      43.22  
  4 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 44.25      44.67  
  5 R C Ketcham  'A'                                    45.64      45.33  
  6 North Rockland  'A'                                 44.94      45.76  
  7 Yorktown  'A'                                       46.74      47.55  
 
Event 65  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander Hamilton  'A'                             52.14      49.55  
  2 Woodlands  'A'                                      53.25      51.01  
  3 Bronxville  'A'                                     51.74      51.10  
  4 Dover  'A'                                          53.54      52.95  
  5 Nanuet  'A'                                         53.24      53.29  
  6 Putman Valley  'A'                                  53.64      53.36  
  7 Pleasantville  'A'                                  53.34      53.84  
  8 Valhalla  'A'                                       55.24      56.32  
 
Event 66  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon  'A'                                   46.65      47.56  
  2 New Rochelle  'A'                                   49.04      49.30  
  3 North Rockland  'A'                                 50.04      49.87  
  4 Harrison  'A'                                       50.34      50.01  
  5 Somers  'A'                                         51.98      51.62  
  6 Suffern  'A'                                        49.74      52.97  
  7 Yorktown  'A'                                       51.64      53.37  
 -- Pelham  'A'                                         51.02        DNF  
 
Event 67  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pawling  'A'                                      3:30.94    3:28.52  
  2 Dover  'A'                                        3:36.24    3:32.82  
  3 Bronxville  'A'                                   3:37.24    3:37.23  
  4 Pleasantville  'A'                                3:49.34    3:56.02  
 
Event 68  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon  'A'                                 3:18.31    3:22.72  
  2 Suffern  'A'                                      3:26.74    3:27.75  
  3 Somers  'A'                                       3:30.68    3:28.85  
  4 White Plains  'A'                                 3:35.24    3:30.94  
  5 Byram Hills  'A'                                  3:32.24    3:39.64  
  6 Pearl River  'A'                                  3:21.04    3:41.49  
  7 Yorktown  'A'                                     3:37.94    3:54.95  
 -- Yonkers  'A'                                      3:27.88         DQ   leg 4 ran off track
 
Event 69  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander Hamilton  'A'                           4:07.84    4:02.74  
  2 Briarcliff  'A'                                   4:07.01    4:04.23  
  3 Bronxville  'A'                                   4:06.54    4:04.72  
  4 Nanuet  'A'                                       4:16.34    4:26.10  
  5 Pleasantville  'A'                                4:30.04    4:29.00  
 
Event 70  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon  'A'                                 3:53.95    3:56.95  
  2 Suffern  'A'                                      3:56.00    3:57.33  
  3 New Rochelle  'A'                                 4:11.54    4:05.57  
  4 White Plains  'A'                                 4:06.26    4:07.10  
  5 Ursuline  'A'                                     4:10.73    4:08.50  
  6 Clarkstown North  'A'                             4:09.74    4:12.98  
  7 Pearl River  'A'                                  4:08.74    4:13.69  
  8 Byram Hills  'A'                                  4:08.74    4:15.63  
 
Event 71  Girls Discus Throw Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Lopano             12 Croton Harmon         116-09     109-06     33.37m 
  2 Ava Powchik               11 Croton Harmon         103-00     108-03     32.99m 
  3 Brittany Butts            11 Dover                  88-10      87-02     26.56m 
  4 Megan Donnelly            10 Nanuet                 77-00      85-11     26.18m 
  5 T'Shanna Williams         11 Woodlands              86-07      83-09     25.52m 
  6 Alexandra Lanjewar        11 Valhalla               83-00      81-04     24.79m 
  7 Melissa Wagner            12 Croton Harmon          97-06      77-07     23.64m 
  8 Ashley Owens              11 Pawling                71-11      74-00     22.55m 
  9 Darnelle Guerrier         12 Nanuet                 82-09      73-00     22.25m 
 10 Lauren McNamara           11 Pawling                70-03      67-01     20.44m 
 11 Crystal Hopkins           10 Woodlands              76-00      65-11     20.09m 
 12 Kelsey Pugh               10 Nanuet                 67-11      62-01     18.92m 
 13 Jen Peterson              12 Pleasantville          74-10      60-11     18.56m 
 -- Caroline Mitchell         11 Irvington              87-07       FOUL            
 
Event 72  Girls Discus Throw Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Briyah Brown              11 New Rochelle          116-00     121-03     36.95m 
  2 Nijera Manuel              9 New Rochelle          109-00     113-11     34.72m 
  3 Caitlin Lander            10 Brewster              101-01     103-08     31.59m 
  4 Gabby Resnick             10 Horace Greeley                    96-09     29.48m 
  5 Taniya Mitchell           10 Mount Vernon          100-00      91-10     27.99m 
  6 Kimberly Lauture          12 North Rockland         97-07      90-01     27.45m 
  7 Chontel Fils               9 Spring Valley                     89-11     27.40m 
  8 Tianna Gillenwater        10 New Rochelle           92-07      89-10     27.38m 
  9 Kyle Lefkowitz            10 Harrison                          89-09     27.35m 
 10 Jayme Green               11 Hendrick Hudson                   86-05     26.33m 
 11 Kaylie Pyrch              12 Hendrick Hudson        97-01      86-02     26.26m 
 12 Kasey Keane               12 Tappan Zee                        84-03     25.67m 
 13 Emma Burnett              10 Pearl River                       83-01     25.32m 
 14 CJ Burris                 10 Arlington              93-01      78-08     23.97m 
 15 Uche Emili                12 Clarkstown North                  71-03     21.71m 
 -- Kerianne Lynch            12 Clarkstown North                  71-03     21.71m 
 
Event 73  Boys Shot Put Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shakim Futrell            11 Dover               47-01.50   49-07.50     15.12m 
  2 Jeff Carroll              12 Nanuet              45-10.00   43-00.75     13.12m 
  3 Rocco Esposito            12 Pawling             38-07.25   40-11.25     12.47m 
  4 Christian Gilleo          11 Putman Valley       41-00.00   40-05.75     12.33m 
  5 Matt Acevedo                 Pawling             37-11.00   39-08.00     12.09m 
  6 John Paul Brown           10 Nanuet              34-04.75   35-08.00     10.87m 
  7 Andrew Weiss              11 Nanuet              34-04.50   35-01.75     10.71m 
 
Event 74  Boys Shot Put Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chris Groton              12 Somers              53-07.50   49-09.75     15.18m 
  2 Rajiv McSwine             12 Arlington           47-07.25   47-05.75     14.47m 
  3 Joe Hanley                12 Somers              49-02.00   47-03.00     14.40m 
  4 Jeremy Altamuro           10 Harrison                       46-07.25     14.20m 
  5 Phil Lucien               12 North Rockland      45-05.00   45-08.00     13.91m 
  6 Jacob Vogel               12 Clarkstown North               45-06.50     13.88m 
  7 Patrick Walpole           11 Tappan Zee          46-10.00   44-11.25     13.69m 
  8 Joseph Clifford              Suffern                        44-10.75     13.68m 
  9 Wendell Barrington        12 Mount Vernon                   43-05.25     13.23m 
 10 David Zamora              11 Fox Lane                       42-11.50     13.09m 
 11 Justin Douglas            11 New Rochelle        42-07.75   42-06.75     12.97m 
 12 Alex Preisig              12 Somers              46-07.50   42-02.00     12.85m 
 13 Harrison Foley            10 North Rockland                 41-03.25     12.57m 
 14 Dan Aran                  11 Clarkstown North               40-11.00     12.47m 
 15 Hsin Chin                 12 Arlington                      39-11.00     12.16m 
 -- Steve Savo                12 Mahopac             50-01.00       FOUL            
 
Event 75  Boys Triple Jump Division 2
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 John Enkler               11 Lourdes             43-07.00   46-00.75   NWI    14.03m 
  2 Jelani Bell-Isaac         10 Putman Valley       42-09.00   44-06.25   NWI    13.56m 
  3 John Harrison             12 Bronxville          39-09.00   37-10.50   NWI    11.54m 
 
Event 76  Boys Triple Jump Division 1
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Thomas Johnson            11 White Plains        48-00.00   46-10.25   NWI    14.28m 
  2 Chris Ramsey              12 Byram Hills         43-10.00   46-01.00   NWI    14.04m 
  3 Robert Plummer            11 Scarsdale           45-09.25   44-02.25   NWI    13.46m 
  4 Kyle Gill                 12 Nyack               42-06.75   42-08.75   NWI    13.02m 
  5 Omri Blair                12 Somers              42-06.50   42-07.00   NWI    12.97m 
  6 Vincent Bhandal           12 Clarkstown North    42-07.00   42-03.75   NWI    12.89m 
  7 Brandon Brissett          12 White Plains        42-10.00   42-03.25   NWI    12.88m 
  8 Patrick Clarke            11 Scarsdale           44-00.00   41-01.25   NWI    12.52m 
  9 Chris Mckiever            11 Suffern                        40-10.25   NWI    12.45m 
 10 Ryan Kilgannon            12 Clarkstown North    41-11.00   40-08.25   NWI    12.40m 
 11 Brandon Hoane             12 Horace Greeley      40-05.75   40-06.00   NWI    12.34m 
 12 Demba Jaiteh              11 North Rockland                 40-05.00   NWI    12.31m 
 13 Marcus Alston             12 R C Ketcham         40-00.25   40-00.00   NWI    12.19m 
 14 Alex Muller               12 R C Ketcham                    38-07.75   NWI    11.77m 
 15 Elon Walters              11 R C Ketcham         40-10.50   38-07.00   NWI    11.76m 
 16 Zach Jackson              12 Hendrick Hudson                38-06.00   NWI    11.73m 
 17 Greg Cusano               12 Yorktown                       36-05.25   NWI    11.10m 
 18 Damian Fender             10 R C Ketcham         40-05.00   34-04.25   NWI    10.47m 
 -- Jahiem Jr. Seabrook       12 Port Chester                       FOUL                 
 
Event 77  Girls Triple Jump Division 2
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Madeline Zimmerman        11 Briarcliff          37-01.25   36-01.75   NWI    11.01m 
  2 Maia Hood                 10 Alexander Hamilt    34-02.50   35-05.00   NWI    10.79m 
  3 Carmel Joseph             11 Dover               34-03.00   33-05.00   NWI    10.18m 
  4 Juliana Albano            10 Putman Valley       32-02.00   33-03.75   NWI    10.15m 
  5 Emily Jiang               10 Ardsley             33-06.00   33-01.00   NWI    10.08m 
  6 Brittany Haughton         10 Nanuet              31-02.50   32-00.75   NWI     9.77m 
  7 Magdalene Fogarasi        11 Pawling             31-04.00   31-04.00   NWI     9.55m 
  8 Antoinette Perpepaj       11 Pawling             31-11.75   30-10.50   NWI     9.41m 
  9 Jen Schuck                10 Jfk Catholic        29-10.00   30-09.25   NWI     9.37m 
 10 Britney Molloy            11 Valhalla            30-08.00   30-03.25   NWI     9.22m 
 
Event 78  Girls Triple Jump Division 1
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gillian Berger            12 Sleepy Hollow                  37-08.00   NWI    11.48m 
  2 Lorraine Santiago         11 Clarkstown North               37-03.75   NWI    11.37m 
  3 Tarah Lacossade           12 North Rockland                 36-01.75   NWI    11.01m 
  4 Caroline Eicher           12 Pelham              33-01.50   34-08.00   NWI    10.56m 
  5 Cassidy Danyko            12 Ursuline                       34-07.50   NWI    10.55m 
  6 Gina Campanella           12 Mahopac                        33-05.00   NWI    10.18m 
  7 Hannah Greenwald          12 Byram Hills         32-11.50   32-09.50   NWI     9.99m 
  8 Amy Dobson                11 Yorktown            33-00.00   32-08.50   NWI     9.96m 
  9 Shannon Kay               12 Clarkstown North    32-07.00   32-04.25   NWI     9.86m 
 11 Kaitlin O'Riordan         10 Pearl River         32-10.00   31-10.25   NWI     9.70m 
 12 Katie Ellsworth           10 Suffern                        31-09.00   NWI     9.67m 
 13 Bria Wright                9 North Rockland      33-02.50   30-10.50   NWI     9.41m 
 14 Amber Lubaszka             9 North Rockland                 30-05.00   NWI     9.27m 
 -- Wilvlyne Lauredent        10 North Rockland                     FOUL                 
 
Event 79  Girls High Jump Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marley Giddens            12 Irvington            5-05.00    5-03.00      1.60m 
  2 Helene Hall               10 Irvington            5-03.00   J5-03.00      1.60m 
  3 Antoinette Perpepaj       11 Pawling              5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Jacqueline Lavitt         11 Blind Brook          5-02.00   J5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Brittany Maragh            9 Nanuet               5-00.00    4-09.00      1.44m 
  6 Kenya Isabell             10 Alexander Hamilt     4-09.00   J4-09.00      1.44m 
  7 Sharon Luan               10 Briarcliff           4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Rachel Strauss            10 Briarcliff           4-06.00         NH            
 
Event 80  Girls High Jump Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lillian Foote             11 Scarsdale                       5-05.00      1.65m 
  2 Alexandra Hebard          11 Yorktown             5-00.00    4-09.00      1.44m 
  2 Courtney Jazmine          12 Ramapo                          4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Fiona O'Connor            11 Yorktown             5-00.00   J4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Alicia Niebrzydowski       8 Hendrick Hudson                J4-09.00      1.44m 
  6 Nora Callagy              12 Hendrick Hudson                J4-09.00      1.44m 
  6 Emily Joerg               10 R C Ketcham                    J4-09.00      1.44m 
  6 Megan Kohl                 9 John Jay EF          4-10.00   J4-09.00      1.44m 
  6 Brianna Clarke            12 Arlington            5-00.00   J4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Michelle Hannon           12 R C Ketcham                     4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Katie Ellsworth           10 Suffern              4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Muchoe Danielle           10 Pearl River          4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Nicole Veltri             10 Somers                          4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Event 81  Girls Pole Vault Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Haley               11 Dover               10-00.00   10-03.00      3.12m 
  2 Sarah Zazyczny             9 Nanuet               8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
  3 Theresa Jelalian          11 Nanuet               7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  3 Nicole Palazzo            12 Nanuet               7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  3 Cassandra Drogan          10 Dover                7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  6 Anna Kern                 10 Pawling              7-07.00   J7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Kira Murphy               11 Irvington            8-00.00         NH            
 
Event 82  Girls Pole Vault Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johari Privott-Yeiser     11 New Rochelle         9-10.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Erin Grogan               12 R C Ketcham          9-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  3 Dana Rokicsak             10 Clarkstown South     9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 Leah Wachsmuth            10 R C Ketcham          8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Audrey Seligman           11 Horace Greeley       8-00.00   J8-06.00      2.59m 
  6 Heidi Tannhauser           9 North Rockland       8-00.00   J8-06.00      2.59m 
  7 Caitlyn Torres            10 Hendrick Hudson      8-00.00   J8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Alexandra Vincent         10 Arlington            8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 Tara Bergstrom            10 Somers               7-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Kristin Hanson            10 Pearl River          8-03.00   J8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Allison Moroney            8 Pearl River          7-06.00         NH            
 -- Alyssa Huang               9 Somers               8-00.00         NH            
 -- Julia Gabriel             10 Suffern              9-00.00         NH            
 -- Yezica Bolanos            11 North Rockland       7-06.00         NH            
 -- Kiera Fellegara           11 Ursuline             9-00.00         NH            
 -- Breanne Baez              11 North Rockland       8-00.00         NH            
 -- Megan Maria                9 New Rochelle         7-06.00         NH            
 -- Devon Feuer                8 New Rochelle         7-06.00         NH            

Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       Section One State Qualifier Championships - 5/31/2012 to 6/1/2012       
                    Arlington - White Plains  High Schools                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jessica Grant             12 Valhalla                2250       2561  
  2 Caitlin Lenihan           11 Nanuet                  2358       2323  
  3 Fiona Roediger            10 Bronxville              2141       2004  
  4 Tara Hanson               11 Nanuet                  1766       1766  
  5 Brenda Duran              11 Alexander Hamilt        1485       1694  
  6 Ashley Bednarek            9 Valhalla                1750       1660  
  7 Samantha Lanjewar         10 Valhalla                1741       1630  
  8 Angelene Dimaano          10 Alexander Hamilt        1431       1623  
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Grant             12 Valhalla                 17.60   NWI  1    530
  2 Fiona Roediger            10 Bronxville               18.77   NWI  1    412
  3 Caitlin Lenihan           11 Nanuet                   18.95   NWI  1    395
  4 Ashley Bednarek            9 Valhalla                 19.60   NWI  2    336
  5 Tara Hanson               11 Nanuet                   19.76   NWI  2    322
  6 Angelene Dimaano          10 Alexander Hamilt         20.87   NWI  2    234
  7 Samantha Lanjewar         10 Valhalla                 20.88   NWI  2    233
  8 Brenda Duran              11 Alexander Hamilt         21.45   NWI  1    193
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica Grant             12 Valhalla                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Caitlin Lenihan           11 Nanuet                   1.34m    4-04.75    449
  3 Fiona Roediger            10 Bronxville               1.31m    4-03.50    419
  3 Samantha Lanjewar         10 Valhalla                 1.31m    4-03.50    419
  5 Ashley Bednarek            9 Valhalla                 1.28m    4-02.25    389
  6 Angelene Dimaano          10 Alexander Hamilt         1.25m    4-01.25    359
  7 Brenda Duran              11 Alexander Hamilt         1.19m    3-10.75    302
  7 Tara Hanson               11 Nanuet                   1.19m    3-10.75    302
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Angelene Dimaano          10 Alexander Hamilt         7.45m   24-05.50    364
  2 Caitlin Lenihan           11 Nanuet                   7.17m   23-06.25    346
  3 Jessica Grant             12 Valhalla                 7.12m   23-04.50    343
  4 Brenda Duran              11 Alexander Hamilt         6.78m   22-03.00    321
  5 Fiona Roediger            10 Bronxville               6.68m   21-11.00    315
  6 Tara Hanson               11 Nanuet                   6.65m   21-10.00    313
  7 Samantha Lanjewar         10 Valhalla                 6.01m   19-08.75    272
  8 Ashley Bednarek            9 Valhalla                 5.29m   17-04.25    226
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Caitlin Lenihan           11 Nanuet                   4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    459
  2 Jessica Grant             12 Valhalla                 4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    454
  3 Brenda Duran              11 Alexander Hamilt         4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    418
  4 Fiona Roediger            10 Bronxville               4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    317
  5 Angelene Dimaano          10 Alexander Hamilt         3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303
  6 Tara Hanson               11 Nanuet                   3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    285
  7 Samantha Lanjewar         10 Valhalla                 3.84m   NWI  12-07.25    272
  8 Ashley Bednarek            9 Valhalla                 3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    250
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caitlin Lenihan           11 Nanuet                 2:31.50     674
  2 Jessica Grant             12 Valhalla               2:41.51     556
  3 Tara Hanson               11 Nanuet                 2:42.53     544
  4 Fiona Roediger            10 Bronxville             2:42.81     541
  5 Brenda Duran              11 Alexander Hamilt       2:50.35     460
  6 Ashley Bednarek            9 Valhalla               2:50.45     459
  7 Samantha Lanjewar         10 Valhalla               2:52.89     434
  8 Angelene Dimaano          10 Alexander Hamilt       3:00.26     363
 
Event 6  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alicia Donaldson          10 New Rochelle            2864       2951  
  2 Sophia Calidonna          10 Yorktown                2651       2750  
  3 Mary Adeyeye              11 Lakeland/Panas          2578       2602  
  4 Nicole Bartosch           11 Yorktown                2582       2546  
  5 Naomi Costabile           10 North Rockland          2381       2322  
  6 Sandra Wilson              9 Pearl River             2256       2227  
  7 Natalie Soltau            10 New Rochelle            2590       2196  
  8 Lauren Onatzevitch        10 Yorktown                2232       1953  
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alicia Donaldson          10 New Rochelle             16.34   NWI  1    673
  2 Sophia Calidonna          10 Yorktown                 16.61   NWI  1    641
  3 Mary Adeyeye              11 Lakeland/Panas           17.18   NWI  2    576
  4 Natalie Soltau            10 New Rochelle             17.66   NWI  2    524
  5 Naomi Costabile           10 North Rockland           17.81   NWI  1    508
  6 Nicole Bartosch           11 Yorktown                 17.91   NWI  2    498
  7 Sandra Wilson              9 Pearl River              18.46   NWI  1    442
  8 Lauren Onatzevitch        10 Yorktown                 20.25   NWI  2    282
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alicia Donaldson          10 New Rochelle            10.06m   33-00.25    533
  2 Mary Adeyeye              11 Lakeland/Panas           8.21m   26-11.25    413
  3 Naomi Costabile           10 North Rockland           7.83m   25-08.25    388
  4 Nicole Bartosch           11 Yorktown                 7.26m   23-10.00    352
  5 Lauren Onatzevitch        10 Yorktown                 6.69m   21-11.50    315
  6 Natalie Soltau            10 New Rochelle             6.51m   21-04.25    304
  7 Sophia Calidonna          10 Yorktown                 6.07m   19-11.00    276
  8 Sandra Wilson              9 Pearl River              5.02m   16-05.75    210
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicole Bartosch           11 Yorktown                 1.58m    5-02.25    712
  2 Sandra Wilson              9 Pearl River              1.49m    4-10.50    610
  3 Sophia Calidonna          10 Yorktown                 1.46m    4-09.50    577
  4 Mary Adeyeye              11 Lakeland/Panas           1.43m    4-08.25    544
  4 Naomi Costabile           10 North Rockland           1.43m    4-08.25    544
  6 Alicia Donaldson          10 New Rochelle             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  6 Natalie Soltau            10 New Rochelle             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  8 Lauren Onatzevitch        10 Yorktown                 1.34m    4-04.75    449
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Alicia Donaldson          10 New Rochelle             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25    548
  2 Sophia Calidonna          10 Yorktown                 4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
  3 Mary Adeyeye              11 Lakeland/Panas           4.74m   NWI  15-06.75    490
  4 Naomi Costabile           10 North Rockland           4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    474
  5 Nicole Bartosch           11 Yorktown                 4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    466
  6 Lauren Onatzevitch        10 Yorktown                 4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421
  7 Natalie Soltau            10 New Rochelle             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    413
  8 Sandra Wilson              9 Pearl River              4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sophia Calidonna          10 Yorktown               2:26.51     737
  2 Alicia Donaldson          10 New Rochelle           2:28.19     716
  3 Sandra Wilson              9 Pearl River            2:36.79     610
  4 Mary Adeyeye              11 Lakeland/Panas         2:39.44     579
  5 Nicole Bartosch           11 Yorktown               2:44.93     518
  6 Lauren Onatzevitch        10 Yorktown               2:47.91     486
  7 Natalie Soltau            10 New Rochelle           2:49.00     474
  8 Naomi Costabile           10 North Rockland         2:55.53     408
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jessica Barrerea          12 Alexander Hamilt       15.00      15.00Q  NWI  1 
  2 Keturah Smalls             9 Woodlands              15.84      15.94Q  NWI  2 
  3 Ana Timoney               10 Bronxville             16.04      16.35Q  NWI  2 
  4 Brenna Brown              11 North Salem            16.24      17.47Q  NWI  1 
  5 Fiona Espinosa            10 Pawling                17.64      17.44q  NWI  2 
  6 Kayla Dale                10 Dover                  17.44      17.78q  NWI  1 
  7 Jen Schuck                10 Jfk Catholic           17.64      18.03q  NWI  2 
  8 Erica Doran               10 Nanuet                 19.04      18.49q  NWI  2 
  9 Elise Weir                10 Bronxville             18.24      18.85   NWI  1 
 10 Jordan Scott               8 Alexander Hamilt       18.14      19.06   NWI  1 
 11 Theresa Jelalian          11 Nanuet                 20.74      20.24   NWI  1 
 12 Denise Canela             10 Putman Valley          18.74      20.45   NWI  2 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jessica Barrerea          12 Alexander Hamilt       15.00      14.89   NWI 
  2 Keturah Smalls             9 Woodlands              15.94      15.84   NWI 
  3 Ana Timoney               10 Bronxville             16.35      15.96   NWI 
  4 Brenna Brown              11 North Salem            17.47      16.64   NWI 
  5 Fiona Espinosa            10 Pawling                17.44      17.47   NWI 
  6 Kayla Dale                10 Dover                  17.78      17.82   NWI 
  7 Jen Schuck                10 Jfk Catholic           18.03      18.11   NWI 
  8 Erica Doran               10 Nanuet                 18.49      18.16   NWI 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashley Wiggins            10 New Rochelle           14.48      14.64Q  NWI  2 
  2 Lexus Harney              12 Mount Vernon           14.34      14.67Q  NWI  1 
  3 Danielle Russell          12 North Rockland         16.30      15.55Q  NWI  2 
  4 Jessica Feane             12 Suffern                15.84      15.88Q  NWI  1 
  5 Rasheedah Shardow         10 Hendrick Hudson        15.84      15.63q  NWI  2 
  6 Brittany Gilzene          12 Mahopac                16.24      16.22q  NWI  1 
  7 Dejane Smith              10 Suffern                17.44      17.24q  NWI  1 
  8 Jackie Gjonaj             10 Arlington              16.84      17.27q  NWI  2 
  9 Katie Ellsworth           10 Suffern                17.74      17.35   NWI  2 
 10 Kara Greenbaum             7 Suffern                17.84      17.40   NWI  2 
 11 Orla Martin               10 Mahopac                17.14      17.55   NWI  1 
 12 Kaila Boyer                8 Yorktown               17.91      17.81   NWI  1 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lexus Harney              12 Mount Vernon           14.67      14.22   NWI 
  2 Ashley Wiggins            10 New Rochelle           14.64      14.50   NWI 
  3 Danielle Russell          12 North Rockland         15.55      15.45   NWI 
  4 Jessica Feane             12 Suffern                15.88      15.66   NWI 
  5 Rasheedah Shardow         10 Hendrick Hudson        15.63      15.87   NWI 
  6 Brittany Gilzene          12 Mahopac                16.22      16.08   NWI 
  7 Dejane Smith              10 Suffern                17.24      17.24   NWI 
  8 Jackie Gjonaj             10 Arlington              17.27      17.56   NWI 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jasmine Robinson          11 Alexander Hamilt       12.69      12.48   NWI 
  2 Samantha Handler          11 Blind Brook            12.74      12.63   NWI 
  3 Janel Batiste              9 Alexander Hamilt       12.84      12.91   NWI 
  4 Emily Jiang               10 Ardsley                12.94      12.92   NWI 
  5 Kashique Robinson         12 Woodlands              13.18      13.15   NWI 
  6 Jenna Leonard             10 Putman Valley          13.54      13.31   NWI 
  7 Jordana Schucker          10 Nanuet                 13.84      13.45   NWI 
  8 Brittany Maragh            9 Nanuet                 13.44      13.53   NWI 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robbi Rogers              11 Mount Vernon           12.01      12.23Q  NWI  1 
  2 Zola Golden                9 Arlington              12.44      12.40Q  NWI  2 
  3 Emily Polvere             10 Somers                 12.74      12.49Q  NWI  2 
  4 Kaylyn Gordon             10 Ramapo                 12.74      12.81Q  NWI  1 
  5 Soraya Theard             11 Suffern                12.84      12.82q  NWI  1 
  6 Ali Fischbein             11 Pelham                 13.04      13.05q  NWI  2 
  7 Nicole Raglan             11 New Rochelle           13.54      13.22q  NWI  1 
  8 Jazmin Pryce              11 Brewster               12.94      13.28q  NWI  2 
  9 Alexandra Williams         9 Arlington              13.23      13.33   NWI  2 
 10 Rasheeda Bull             10 New Rochelle           13.16      13.36   NWI  1 
 11 Dora Copeland             10 Spring Valley          13.14      13.40   NWI  1 
 12 Nyoka Vassel               9 Mount Vernon           13.64      13.57   NWI  1 
 13 Shenece Davis              7 Peekskill              13.54      13.59   NWI  2 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robbi Rogers              11 Mount Vernon           12.23      12.09   NWI 
  2 Zola Golden                9 Arlington              12.40      12.38   NWI 
  3 Emily Polvere             10 Somers                 12.49      12.43   NWI 
  4 Soraya Theard             11 Suffern                12.82      12.79   NWI 
  5 Kaylyn Gordon             10 Ramapo                 12.81      12.88   NWI 
  6 Ali Fischbein             11 Pelham                 13.05      12.94   NWI 
  7 Jazmin Pryce              11 Brewster               13.28      13.07   NWI 
  8 Nicole Raglan             11 New Rochelle           13.22      13.11   NWI 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Courtney Campbell         10 Bronxville           2:18.40    2:15.15  
  2 Megan Young               11 Nanuet               2:17.84    2:16.88  
  3 Meredith Rizzo            11 Bronxville           2:17.04    2:20.45  
  4 Carolyn Veilleux          12 Irvington            2:25.04    2:23.14  
  5 Meghan Slinskey            9 Lourdes              2:33.14    2:27.74  
  6 Deanna Felicissimo        12 Nanuet               2:21.94    2:28.94  
  7 Catherine Ferreri         12 Lourdes              2:31.24    2:29.29  
  8 Elisha Colllinson         11 Nanuet               2:36.04    2:32.91  
  9 Amelia Phillips           11 Bronxville           2:25.84    2:34.36  
 10 Bridget Reilly            10 Bronxville           2:32.84    2:34.60  
 11 Grace Vetromile           11 Bronxville           2:33.64    2:36.43  
 12 Aleksandra Stefankowski    9 North Salem          2:34.74    2:38.86  
 13 Jordan Sears              10 Bronxville           2:30.04    2:39.02  
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anima Banks               12 Mamaroneck           2:10.24    2:11.67  
  2 Gabrielle Cuccia          12 R C Ketcham          2:15.04    2:13.90  
  3 Erin Jaskot               10 Tappan Zee           2:13.52    2:14.38  
  4 Katie Devore               8 Mamaroneck           2:15.31    2:15.49  
  5 Kameron McIntosh           7 Suffern              2:15.14    2:15.53  
  6 Rauls Leonie              10 Mamaroneck           2:21.24    2:21.74  
  7 carolina casin-silva      12 Lakeland/Panas       2:18.40    2:21.84  
  8 Maura McCabe              12 New Rochelle         2:21.10    2:23.21  
  9 Nikki Schachman           12 Clarkstown North     2:22.54    2:23.29  
 10 Ifetayo Tyler             10 Nyack                2:22.40    2:23.50  
 11 Lauren Markoe             12 Arlington            2:25.30    2:23.74  
 12 Amrita Persaud            10 Suffern              2:24.24    2:24.52  
 13 Hannah Consiglio           9 Suffern              2:22.24    2:24.58  
 14 Chelsea Ogindo             8 Peekskill            2:19.84    2:25.18  
 15 Samantha Rokicsak         10 Clarkstown South     2:23.24    2:25.91  
 16 Katherine McCormack       10 Carmel               2:23.24    2:27.14  
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emilie Hoffer             10 Bronxville          10:20.10   10:17.89  
  2 MaryKate O'Meara          10 Nanuet              10:22.24   10:26.14  
  3 Katherine Aguiar          12 Nanuet              10:56.04   11:11.48  
  4 Katherine Loomba          11 Ardsley             11:23.24   11:25.17  
 
Event 18  Girls 3000 Meter Run Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly Hayes               10 Pearl River         10:17.34   10:02.71  
  2 Bella Burda                9 Arlington           10:20.40   10:18.54  
  3 Ariana Bottalico          11 Brewster            10:16.34   10:21.25  
  4 Meagan Jaskot             12 Tappan Zee          10:30.14   10:23.44  
  5 Corinne Florie            11 Mahopac             10:45.24   10:33.88  
  6 Helen Clapp               10 Scarsdale           10:55.28   10:39.03  
  7 Paige Cloonan             10 Fox Lane            10:50.24   10:39.65  
  8 Taryn Colon               11 Suffern             10:44.94   10:43.37  
  9 Annie Gould               12 Carmel              10:54.24   10:48.36  
 10 Anna Breton                9 Suffern             10:59.64   10:56.45  
 11 Jenna Borenkoff            8 Suffern             10:55.94   10:57.96  
 12 meagan hopkins            11 Lakeland/Panas      11:09.00   10:58.50  
 13 Jamie Maguire              9 Brewster            10:59.04   11:00.99  
 14 Sarah Corning             11 Somers              10:49.27   11:08.56  
 15 Lara Gaffney              11 New Rochelle        11:00.54   11:25.94  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Division 2
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Marley Giddens            12 Irvington           17-07.00   17-05.25   NWI     5.31m 
  2 Madeline Zimmerman        11 Briarcliff          16-07.75   16-11.50   NWI     5.16m 
  3 Jackie Molnar             12 Pleasantville       16-10.00   16-04.50   NWI     4.99m 
  3 Emily Jiang               10 Ardsley             16-05.00   16-04.50   NWI     4.99m 
  5 Juliana Albano            10 Putman Valley       15-08.25   15-10.00   NWI     4.82m 
  6 Carmel Joseph             11 Dover               15-00.00   15-05.75   NWI     4.71m 
  7 Magdalene Fogarasi        11 Pawling             14-07.00   14-10.50   NWI     4.53m 
  8 Brittany Haughton         10 Nanuet              14-09.50   14-03.75   NWI     4.36m 
  9 Antoinette Perpepaj       11 Pawling             14-08.75   13-08.25   NWI     4.17m 
 10 Maiya Scott               10 Alexander Hamilt    14-04.00   13-07.50   NWI     4.15m 
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump Division 1
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jasmin Acosta                Port Chester                   18-00.25   NWI     5.49m 
  2 Sarah Bowens              12 Suffern             18-03.00   17-05.25   NWI     5.31m 
  3 Tarah Lacossade           12 North Rockland      15-09.50   16-07.00   NWI     5.05m 
  4 Kayla Clohessy            10 Pearl River         16-11.25   16-01.25   NWI     4.90m 
  5 Dejane Smith              10 Suffern             15-04.25   15-11.75   NWI     4.87m 
  6 Chontel Fils               9 Spring Valley       16-06.25   15-10.50   NWI     4.83m 
  7 Lorraine Santiago         11 Clarkstown North    16-11.00   15-10.00   NWI     4.82m 
  8 Caroline Eicher           12 Pelham              16-03.00   15-08.50   NWI     4.78m 
  9 Ramona Bleasdale           9 John Jay CR         16-03.25   15-07.75   NWI     4.76m 
  9 Jazmin Pryce              11 Brewster            16-00.50   15-07.75   NWI     4.76m 
 11 Asima Dubose              10 New Rochelle        16-04.00   15-03.25   NWI     4.65m 
 11 Gina Campanella           12 Mahopac             16-03.00   15-03.25   NWI     4.65m 
 11 Wilvlyne Lauredent        10 North Rockland      14-09.00   15-03.25   NWI     4.65m 
 14 Kara Greenbaum             7 Suffern             15-11.50   14-09.25   NWI     4.50m 
 15 Amber Lubaszka             9 North Rockland      14-09.25   14-06.00   NWI     4.41m 
 16 erica leonardi            10 Lakeland/Panas      15-02.00   12-09.25   NWI     3.89m 
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Claire Sargent            10 Bronxville          33-04.50   35-01.50     10.70m 
  2 Crystal Hopkins           10 Woodlands           35-08.50   33-11.00     10.33m 
  3 Darnelle Guerrier         12 Nanuet              30-06.25   29-08.00      9.04m 
  4 Brittany Butts            11 Dover               29-11.75   29-00.50      8.85m 
  5 Megan Donnelly            10 Nanuet              32-04.75   27-00.00      8.22m 
  6 T'Shanna Williams         11 Woodlands           27-07.50   26-02.00      7.97m 
  7 Ashley Owens              11 Pawling             25-06.25   25-03.00      7.69m 
  8 Jen Peterson              12 Pleasantville       26-03.00   25-01.50      7.65m 
  9 Catherine DeToma          12 Putman Valley       23-07.50   22-09.50      6.94m 
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Briyah Brown              11 New Rochelle        44-01.75   40-05.75     12.33m 
  2 Uche Emili                12 Clarkstown North    37-10.75   37-05.25     11.41m 
  3 Domonique Peterson        12 Beacon              40-04.00   37-05.00     11.40m 
  4 Nijera Manuel              9 New Rochelle        36-07.25   36-01.50     11.01m 
  5 Tianna Gillenwater        10 New Rochelle        35-00.25   33-00.25     10.06m 
  6 Caitlin Lander            10 Brewster            33-02.50   32-07.75      9.95m 
  7 Kimberly Lauture          12 North Rockland      32-04.75   31-03.50      9.53m 
  8 Jazmin Pryce              11 Brewster            32-05.00   31-01.25      9.48m 
  9 Monae Cooper               8 New Rochelle        33-08.50   30-06.50      9.30m 
 10 Jayme Green               11 Hendrick Hudson     29-10.75   29-11.00      9.11m 
 11 Kerianne Lynch            12 Clarkstown North    31-02.75   29-10.00      9.09m 
 12 Kayla Coughlin            11 North Rockland      29-09.50   28-09.50      8.77m 
 13 Kaylie Pyrch              12 Hendrick Hudson     28-06.50   27-10.50      8.49m 
 
Event 35  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah King                12 Dobbs Ferry          7:34.44    7:38.44  
  2 Morgan Nobles             10 Bronxville           7:37.74    7:42.46  
  3 Sophia Espinosa              Pawling              7:56.34    7:46.61  
  4 Zoe Nagasing              12 Pawling              7:50.44    7:48.25  
  5 Sarah Marvin               9 Pawling              7:47.60    7:50.11  
  6 Saige Sunier               8 Bronxville           7:51.64    7:52.03  
  7 Morgan Meaney             11 Pawling              8:18.24    8:00.94  
  8 Veronica Walsh             8 Bronxville           7:57.34    8:01.03  
  9 Ellie Donlon              10 Dover                8:44.74    8:07.12  
 10 Shanna Yue                12 Dobbs Ferry          8:23.84    8:07.82  
 
Event 36  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Molly Shine               12 Pearl River          7:20.04    7:03.11  
  2 Kate Zendell               9 Suffern              7:08.14    7:09.12  
  3 Alexis Hatcher            12 North Rockland       7:21.74    7:14.02  
  4 Olivia Beltrani           12 Arlington            7:25.64    7:18.69  
  5 Ariana Bottalico          11 Brewster             7:18.42    7:31.18  
  6 Nicki Nesi                12 Pelham               7:18.66    7:33.64  
  7 Claire Gomba               9 John Jay EF          7:25.24    7:34.57  
  8 Laura Cooper              10 Pearl River          7:36.84    7:35.46  
  9 Meaghan Simmons           11 Mahopac              7:44.24    7:42.43  
 10 Dylan Scerri               9 Brewster             7:36.64    7:45.08  
 11 Casie Morgan              10 Suffern              7:36.24    7:46.01  
 12 Maddie Dery               11 Mahopac              8:14.24    8:01.86  
 13 Ursula Svoboda            11 Suffern              8:01.94    8:07.12  
 14 Christina Hebner          11 Scarsdale            8:02.78    8:09.68  
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maiya Scott               10 Alexander Hamilt       27.34      27.09Q  NWI  2 
  2 Danielle Murray            9 Pleasantville          27.24      27.62Q  NWI  1 
  3 Kashique Robinson         12 Woodlands              27.39      27.44Q  NWI  2 
  4 Brittany Maragh            9 Nanuet                 27.94      27.92Q  NWI  1 
  5 Jenna Leonard             10 Putman Valley          28.74      28.67q  NWI  2 
  6 Stephanie Villa           10 Pleasantville          27.94      28.94q  NWI  1 
  7 Jordana Schucker          10 Nanuet                 28.54      29.14q  NWI  2 
  8 Amanda Posa                9 Pleasantville          28.84      29.66q  NWI  1 
  9 Andrulisa Jones           10 Putman Valley          30.04      29.70   NWI  1 
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maiya Scott               10 Alexander Hamilt       27.09      26.45   NWI 
  2 Brittany Maragh            9 Nanuet                 27.92      27.35   NWI 
  3 Kashique Robinson         12 Woodlands              27.44      27.67   NWI 
  4 Danielle Murray            9 Pleasantville          27.62      27.81   NWI 
  5 Stephanie Villa           10 Pleasantville          28.94      28.73   NWI 
  6 Jenna Leonard             10 Putman Valley          28.67      29.12   NWI 
 
Event 42  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Polvere             10 Somers                 25.75      26.38Q  NWI  2 
  2 Zola Golden                9 Arlington              25.44      26.41Q  NWI  1 
  3 Kaylyn Gordon             10 Ramapo                 25.94      26.79Q  NWI  2 
  4 Rachel Berk               10 Eastchester            26.14      27.40Q  NWI  1 
  5 Ali Fischbein             11 Pelham                 26.74      27.16q  NWI  2 
  6 Imani Solan                9 Suffern                26.54      27.26q  NWI  2 
  7 Amina Lindquist           12 Yonkers                26.44      27.81q  NWI  1 
  8 Bryhanna Dunbar           10 Ursuline               27.24      28.00q  NWI  1 
  9 Phoebe Merrick             9 Pelham                 27.44      28.08   NWI  1 
 10 Kara Greenbaum             7 Suffern                28.04      28.43   NWI  2 
 11 Remie Brazee              11 Clarkstown North       28.14      29.11   NWI  2 
 12 Darly Numa                 9 Suffern                28.94      29.32   NWI  1 
 
Event 42  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zola Golden                9 Arlington              26.41      25.95   NWI 
  2 Emily Polvere             10 Somers                 26.38      26.12   NWI 
  3 Kaylyn Gordon             10 Ramapo                 26.79      26.61   NWI 
  4 Rachel Berk               10 Eastchester            27.40      26.86   NWI 
  5 Ali Fischbein             11 Pelham                 27.16      27.14   NWI 
  6 Amina Lindquist           12 Yonkers                27.81      27.35   NWI 
  7 Bryhanna Dunbar           10 Ursuline               28.00      27.65   NWI 
 
Event 45  Girls 1500 Meter Run Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mary Cain                 10 Bronxville           4:17.34    4:16.52  
  2 Natalie Tanner            11 Rye Neck             4:45.74    4:49.41  
  3 Megan Young               11 Nanuet               4:46.04    4:52.30  
  4 Brooke Madry               9 Nanuet               4:51.44    4:53.75  
  5 Delia Hayes                9 Bronxville           4:56.84    4:55.81  
  6 Nicola Phillips            8 Bronxville           4:54.54    5:03.35  
  7 Grace McGrath              9 Lourdes              5:11.24    5:08.54  
  8 Selena Colon               9 Ardsley              5:06.24    5:10.04  
  9 Argentina Chrappa         10 Bronxville           5:06.42    5:12.61  
 10 Allison Schumann          11 North Salem          5:06.24    5:19.48  
 11 Morgan Meaney             11 Pawling              5:14.64    5:30.45  
 12 Lauren Dinunzio           10 Valhalla             5:35.24    5:52.74  
 
Event 46  Girls 1500 Meter Run Division 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delphi Cleaveland         11 Arlington            4:43.00    4:39.28  
  2 Erin Jaskot               10 Tappan Zee           4:41.34    4:44.01  
  3 Kelly Hayes               10 Pearl River          4:42.44    4:45.70  
  4 Lauren Chapey              8 Mamaroneck           4:47.24    4:48.86  
  5 Maria Kohlbrenner         12 Pearl River          4:48.74    4:54.70  
  6 Corinne Florie            11 Mahopac              4:55.24    4:56.92  
  7 Angelica Matwiejczuk      10 Suffern              5:04.04    5:00.78  
  8 Ifetayo Tyler             10 Nyack                5:00.24    5:01.04  
  9 Elizabeth Trelstad        12 White Plains         5:05.14    5:01.66  
 10 Andrea Cortina            11 Carmel               5:01.06    5:02.39  
 11 Nikki Schachman           12 Clarkstown North     5:01.93    5:05.41  
 12 Charlotte Stevens          8 Mamaroneck           5:04.39    5:06.98  
 13 Eleanor Trelstad          12 White Plains         5:04.30    5:09.24  
 14 Jenna Borenkoff            8 Suffern              5:02.44    5:10.56  
 15 Alexandria Desarden       12 Mahopac              4:56.24    5:13.81  
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sophie Feuer              10 Briarcliff             59.15      60.30  
  2 Meghan Slinskey            9 Lourdes                61.24      61.61  
  3 Deanna Felicissimo        12 Nanuet                 61.44      63.12  
  4 Jess Tighe                10 Bronxville             63.24      63.99  
  5 Aly Jeanty                 9 Pleasantville          66.04      66.18  
  6 Aleksandra Stefankowski    9 North Salem            66.82      67.24  
  7 Alexis Carey              11 Nanuet                 66.94      67.70  
 
Event 50  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shanice Cameron           12 Mount Vernon           56.54      57.96   2 
  2 Shannon Teevens           12 Yorktown               58.84      58.64   2 
  3 Jessica Myrthil           12 White Plains           58.98      59.54   2 
  4 Lizzie Wellington         10 Byram Hills            59.68      60.73   2 
  5 Shannon Kay               12 Clarkstown North       61.34      62.04   2 
  6 Reneee Liporace            9 Suffern                62.54      62.14   1 
  7 Shannon McSherry          12 Carmel                 63.04      63.62   1 
  8 Sara Shedler              10 Suffern                62.54      63.71   1 
  9 Devin Sullivan            11 Clarkstown North       62.14      63.88   1 
 10 Lauren Sabol              10 Horace Greeley         62.44      64.05   1 
 11 Samantha Macrillo         10 John Jay EF            62.34      65.57   1 
 
Event 53  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Haley               11 Dover                  66.54      64.61  
  2 Keturah Smalls             9 Woodlands              67.97      66.78  
  3 Sarah Zazyczny             9 Nanuet                 69.74      71.19  
  4 Pamela Romero-Cruz        10 Valhalla               71.54      71.75  
  5 Veronica Schorr            9 Jfk Catholic           72.44      72.58  
  6 Hannah Goldberg           12 Bronxville             74.04      75.37  
  7 Marnie Halper             11 Briarcliff             76.54      78.05  
  8 Erica Doran               10 Nanuet                 76.54      78.17  
 
Event 54  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alyssa McDonald           10 New Rochelle           65.94      66.10   2 
  2 Tanaya Yarde              12 Mount Vernon           62.00      66.26   2 
  3 Heidi Tannhauser           9 North Rockland         72.84      69.31   1 
  4 Rasheedah Shardow         10 Hendrick Hudson        68.04      71.02   2 
  5 Jackie Gjonaj             10 Arlington              72.90      71.43   1 
  6 Erin Ferderspiel          11 Ursuline               71.95      72.00   2 
  7 Danielle Muir             10 Somers                 71.64      74.90   2 
  8 Annie Geiger               9 Arlington              74.04      75.37   1 
  9 Alexandra Hebard          11 Yorktown               73.39      75.94   1 
 10 Rebecca O'Callaghan        8 Yorktown               75.65      76.27   1 
 11 Karina Estrella           12 Ursuline               75.54      76.86   1 
 
Event 61  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bronxville  'A'                                   9:24.28    9:26.08  
  2 Nanuet  'A'                                       9:33.46    9:43.70  
  3 Valhalla  'A'                                    10:30.24   11:11.45  
 
Event 62  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mamaroneck  'A'                                   9:30.21    9:11.46  
  2 Ursuline  'A'                                     9:45.14    9:44.04  
  3 Fox Lane  'A'                                     9:50.24    9:49.51  
  4 Suffern  'A'                                      9:37.44    9:52.55  
  5 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                               9:50.00    9:54.63  
  6 Arlington  'A'                                    9:55.24    9:55.59  
  7 Somers  'A'                                       9:51.06   10:11.73  
  8 Mahopac  'A'                                      9:51.24   10:18.11  
 
Event 65  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander Hamilton  'A'                             52.14      49.55  
  2 Woodlands  'A'                                      53.25      51.01  
  3 Bronxville  'A'                                     51.74      51.10  
  4 Dover  'A'                                          53.54      52.95  
  5 Nanuet  'A'                                         53.24      53.29  
  6 Putman Valley  'A'                                  53.64      53.36  
  7 Pleasantville  'A'                                  53.34      53.84  
  8 Valhalla  'A'                                       55.24      56.32  
 
Event 66  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon  'A'                                   46.65      47.56  
  2 New Rochelle  'A'                                   49.04      49.30  
  3 North Rockland  'A'                                 50.04      49.87  
  4 Harrison  'A'                                       50.34      50.01  
  5 Somers  'A'                                         51.98      51.62  
  6 Suffern  'A'                                        49.74      52.97  
  7 Yorktown  'A'                                       51.64      53.37  
 -- Pelham  'A'                                         51.02        DNF  
 
Event 69  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander Hamilton  'A'                           4:07.84    4:02.74  
  2 Briarcliff  'A'                                   4:07.01    4:04.23  
  3 Bronxville  'A'                                   4:06.54    4:04.72  
  4 Nanuet  'A'                                       4:16.34    4:26.10  
  5 Pleasantville  'A'                                4:30.04    4:29.00  
 
Event 70  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon  'A'                                 3:53.95    3:56.95  
  2 Suffern  'A'                                      3:56.00    3:57.33  
  3 New Rochelle  'A'                                 4:11.54    4:05.57  
  4 White Plains  'A'                                 4:06.26    4:07.10  
  5 Ursuline  'A'                                     4:10.73    4:08.50  
  6 Clarkstown North  'A'                             4:09.74    4:12.98  
  7 Pearl River  'A'                                  4:08.74    4:13.69  
  8 Byram Hills  'A'                                  4:08.74    4:15.63  
 
Event 71  Girls Discus Throw Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Lopano             12 Croton Harmon         116-09     109-06     33.37m 
  2 Ava Powchik               11 Croton Harmon         103-00     108-03     32.99m 
  3 Brittany Butts            11 Dover                  88-10      87-02     26.56m 
  4 Megan Donnelly            10 Nanuet                 77-00      85-11     26.18m 
  5 T'Shanna Williams         11 Woodlands              86-07      83-09     25.52m 
  6 Alexandra Lanjewar        11 Valhalla               83-00      81-04     24.79m 
  7 Melissa Wagner            12 Croton Harmon          97-06      77-07     23.64m 
  8 Ashley Owens              11 Pawling                71-11      74-00     22.55m 
  9 Darnelle Guerrier         12 Nanuet                 82-09      73-00     22.25m 
 10 Lauren McNamara           11 Pawling                70-03      67-01     20.44m 
 11 Crystal Hopkins           10 Woodlands              76-00      65-11     20.09m 
 12 Kelsey Pugh               10 Nanuet                 67-11      62-01     18.92m 
 13 Jen Peterson              12 Pleasantville          74-10      60-11     18.56m 
 -- Caroline Mitchell         11 Irvington              87-07       FOUL            
 
Event 72  Girls Discus Throw Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Briyah Brown              11 New Rochelle          116-00     121-03     36.95m 
  2 Nijera Manuel              9 New Rochelle          109-00     113-11     34.72m 
  3 Caitlin Lander            10 Brewster              101-01     103-08     31.59m 
  4 Gabby Resnick             10 Horace Greeley                    96-09     29.48m 
  5 Taniya Mitchell           10 Mount Vernon          100-00      91-10     27.99m 
  6 Kimberly Lauture          12 North Rockland         97-07      90-01     27.45m 
  7 Chontel Fils               9 Spring Valley                     89-11     27.40m 
  8 Tianna Gillenwater        10 New Rochelle           92-07      89-10     27.38m 
  9 Kyle Lefkowitz            10 Harrison                          89-09     27.35m 
 10 Jayme Green               11 Hendrick Hudson                   86-05     26.33m 
 11 Kaylie Pyrch              12 Hendrick Hudson        97-01      86-02     26.26m 
 12 Kasey Keane               12 Tappan Zee                        84-03     25.67m 
 13 Emma Burnett              10 Pearl River                       83-01     25.32m 
 14 CJ Burris                 10 Arlington              93-01      78-08     23.97m 
 15 Uche Emili                12 Clarkstown North                  71-03     21.71m 
 -- Kerianne Lynch            12 Clarkstown North                  71-03     21.71m 
 
Event 77  Girls Triple Jump Division 2
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Madeline Zimmerman        11 Briarcliff          37-01.25   36-01.75   NWI    11.01m 
  2 Maia Hood                 10 Alexander Hamilt    34-02.50   35-05.00   NWI    10.79m 
  3 Carmel Joseph             11 Dover               34-03.00   33-05.00   NWI    10.18m 
  4 Juliana Albano            10 Putman Valley       32-02.00   33-03.75   NWI    10.15m 
  5 Emily Jiang               10 Ardsley             33-06.00   33-01.00   NWI    10.08m 
  6 Brittany Haughton         10 Nanuet              31-02.50   32-00.75   NWI     9.77m 
  7 Magdalene Fogarasi        11 Pawling             31-04.00   31-04.00   NWI     9.55m 
  8 Antoinette Perpepaj       11 Pawling             31-11.75   30-10.50   NWI     9.41m 
  9 Jen Schuck                10 Jfk Catholic        29-10.00   30-09.25   NWI     9.37m 
 10 Britney Molloy            11 Valhalla            30-08.00   30-03.25   NWI     9.22m 
 
Event 78  Girls Triple Jump Division 1
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gillian Berger            12 Sleepy Hollow                  37-08.00   NWI    11.48m 
  2 Lorraine Santiago         11 Clarkstown North               37-03.75   NWI    11.37m 
  3 Tarah Lacossade           12 North Rockland                 36-01.75   NWI    11.01m 
  4 Caroline Eicher           12 Pelham              33-01.50   34-08.00   NWI    10.56m 
  5 Cassidy Danyko            12 Ursuline                       34-07.50   NWI    10.55m 
  6 Gina Campanella           12 Mahopac                        33-05.00   NWI    10.18m 
  7 Hannah Greenwald          12 Byram Hills         32-11.50   32-09.50   NWI     9.99m 
  8 Amy Dobson                11 Yorktown            33-00.00   32-08.50   NWI     9.96m 
  9 Shannon Kay               12 Clarkstown North    32-07.00   32-04.25   NWI     9.86m 
 11 Kaitlin O'Riordan         10 Pearl River         32-10.00   31-10.25   NWI     9.70m 
 12 Katie Ellsworth           10 Suffern                        31-09.00   NWI     9.67m 
 13 Bria Wright                9 North Rockland      33-02.50   30-10.50   NWI     9.41m 
 14 Amber Lubaszka             9 North Rockland                 30-05.00   NWI     9.27m 
 -- Wilvlyne Lauredent        10 North Rockland                     FOUL                 
 
Event 79  Girls High Jump Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marley Giddens            12 Irvington            5-05.00    5-03.00      1.60m 
  2 Helene Hall               10 Irvington            5-03.00   J5-03.00      1.60m 
  3 Antoinette Perpepaj       11 Pawling              5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Jacqueline Lavitt         11 Blind Brook          5-02.00   J5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Brittany Maragh            9 Nanuet               5-00.00    4-09.00      1.44m 
  6 Kenya Isabell             10 Alexander Hamilt     4-09.00   J4-09.00      1.44m 
  7 Sharon Luan               10 Briarcliff           4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Rachel Strauss            10 Briarcliff           4-06.00         NH            
 
Event 80  Girls High Jump Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lillian Foote             11 Scarsdale                       5-05.00      1.65m 
  2 Alexandra Hebard          11 Yorktown             5-00.00    4-09.00      1.44m 
  2 Courtney Jazmine          12 Ramapo                          4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Fiona O'Connor            11 Yorktown             5-00.00   J4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Alicia Niebrzydowski       8 Hendrick Hudson                J4-09.00      1.44m 
  6 Nora Callagy              12 Hendrick Hudson                J4-09.00      1.44m 
  6 Emily Joerg               10 R C Ketcham                    J4-09.00      1.44m 
  6 Megan Kohl                 9 John Jay EF          4-10.00   J4-09.00      1.44m 
  6 Brianna Clarke            12 Arlington            5-00.00   J4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 Michelle Hannon           12 R C Ketcham                     4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Katie Ellsworth           10 Suffern              4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Muchoe Danielle           10 Pearl River          4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Nicole Veltri             10 Somers                          4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Event 81  Girls Pole Vault Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Haley               11 Dover               10-00.00   10-03.00      3.12m 
  2 Sarah Zazyczny             9 Nanuet               8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
  3 Theresa Jelalian          11 Nanuet               7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  3 Nicole Palazzo            12 Nanuet               7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  3 Cassandra Drogan          10 Dover                7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  6 Anna Kern                 10 Pawling              7-07.00   J7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Kira Murphy               11 Irvington            8-00.00         NH            
 
Event 82  Girls Pole Vault Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johari Privott-Yeiser     11 New Rochelle         9-10.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Erin Grogan               12 R C Ketcham          9-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  3 Dana Rokicsak             10 Clarkstown South     9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 Leah Wachsmuth            10 R C Ketcham          8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Audrey Seligman           11 Horace Greeley       8-00.00   J8-06.00      2.59m 
  6 Heidi Tannhauser           9 North Rockland       8-00.00   J8-06.00      2.59m 
  7 Caitlyn Torres            10 Hendrick Hudson      8-00.00   J8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Alexandra Vincent         10 Arlington            8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 Tara Bergstrom            10 Somers               7-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Kristin Hanson            10 Pearl River          8-03.00   J8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Allison Moroney            8 Pearl River          7-06.00         NH            
 -- Alyssa Huang               9 Somers               8-00.00         NH            
 -- Julia Gabriel             10 Suffern              9-00.00         NH            
 -- Yezica Bolanos            11 North Rockland       7-06.00         NH            
 -- Kiera Fellegara           11 Ursuline             9-00.00         NH            
 -- Breanne Baez              11 North Rockland       8-00.00         NH            
 -- Megan Maria                9 New Rochelle         7-06.00         NH            
 -- Devon Feuer                8 New Rochelle         7-06.00         NH