Boys Race Assignments
12:25PM |
1:20PM |
2:15PM |
VARSITY BOYS I |
VARSITY BOYS II |
VARSITY BOYS III |
ALEXANDER HAMILTON |
JOHN JAY CR |
HENDRICK HUDSON |
CLARKSTOWN SOUTH |
MAHOPAC |
PEARL RIVER |
MCQUAID |
FOX LANE |
ARLINGTON |
MOUNT ACADEMY |
GREENBURGH N CASTLE |
LAKELAND/PANAS |
ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST |
CORNWALL |
IRVINGTON |
PAWLING |
SUFFERN |
NICHOLS |
CAMDEN |
PORT CHESTER |
SOMERS |
YORKTOWN |
SOUTH LEWIS |
JOHN JAY EF |
HASTINGS |
TUCKAHOE |
MINISINK VALLEY |
SCARSDALE |
WHEATLEY |
HALDANE |
MONTICELLO |
NANUET |
SCHALMONT |
NORTH SALEM |
NEW ROCHELLE |
NORTH ROCKLAND |
BREWSTER |
BRONXVILLE |
ALBERTUS |
HORACE GREELEY |
WHITE PLAINS |
ARDSLEY |
NYACK |
ONTEORA |
MONROE WOODBURY |
OUR LADY LOURDES |
BRIARCLIFF |
JOHN JAY CR |
DOBBS FERRY |
EASTCHESTER |
TAPPAN ZEE |
EDGEMONT |
PEEKSKILL |
NEWBURGH |
HARRISON |
CARMEL |
PORT JERVIS |
DELHI |
PLEASANTVILLE |
MILLBROOK |
NORTHPORT |
PELHAM |
|
BYRAM HILLS |
||
PUTNAM VALLEY |
||
SLEEPY HOLLOW |
||
ST. FRANCIS PREP |
||
IRONDEQUOIT |
POLL |
10:45AM |
11:25AM |
FROSH BOYS I |
JV BOYS I |
|
1 |
WHEATLEY |
OUR LADY LOURDES |
2 |
NANUET |
ONTEORA |
3 |
ONTEORA |
WHITE PLAINS |
4 |
CLARKSTOWN SOUTH |
WHITE PLAINS |
5 |
HORACE GREELEY |
BRONXVILLE |
6 |
HORACE GREELEY |
NANUET |
7 |
HORACE GREELEY |
NORTHPORT |
8 |
BRIARCLIFF |
CORNWALL |
9 |
NORTH SALEM |
EDGEMONT |
10 |
EASTCHESTER |
NEW ROCHELLE |
11 |
HASTINGS |
YORKTOWN |
12 |
PLEASANTVILLE |
YORKTOWN |
13 |
BRONXVILLE |
BREWSTER |
14 |
BRONXVILLE |
BREWSTER |
15 |
EDGEMONT |
BREWSTER |
16 |
NORTHPORT |
HASTINGS |
17 |
CARMEL |
SUFFERN |
18 |
WHITE PLAINS |
SUFFERN |
19 |
YORKTOWN |
CARMEL |
20 |
DOBBS FERRY |
MAHOPAC |
21 |
MONTICELLO |
MONTICELLO |
22 |
CORNWALL |
CLARKSTOWN SOUTH |
23 |
HARRISON |
SCARSDALE |
24 |
HARRISON |
SCARSDALE |
25 |
PAWLING |
SCARSDALE |
26 |
FOX LANE |
EASTCHESTER |
27 |
NEW ROCHELLE |
EASTCHESTER |
28 |
SCARSDALE |
NORTH SALEM |
29 |
SCARSDALE |
DOBBS FERRY |
30 |
PEEKSKILL |
NYACK |
31 |
SUFFERN |
NYACK |
32 |
SUFFERN |
FOX LANE |
33 |
MOUNT ACADEMY |
FOX LANE |
34 |
BRIARCLIFF |
|
35 |
PAWLING |
|
36 |
HARRISON |
|
37 |
DELHI |
|
38 |
HORACE GREELEY |
|
39 |
HORACE GREELEY |
|
40 |
HORACE GREELEY |
|
41 |
HORACE GREELEY |
|
42 |
HORACE GREELEY |
|
43 |
HORACE GREELEY |
|
44 |
HORACE GREELEY |
|
45 |
PLEASANTVILLE |
3:10PM |
4:15PM |
POLL |
JV BOYS II |
FROSH BOYS II |
|
NORTH ROCKLAND |
MONROE WOODBURY |
1 |
NORTH ROCKLAND |
IRVINGTON |
2 |
IRVINGTON |
IRVINGTON |
3 |
IRVINGTON |
NEWBURGH |
4 |
JOHN JAY EF |
ALBERTUS |
5 |
PEARL RIVER |
6 |
|
PEARL RIVER |
PEARL RIVER |
7 |
ALBERTUS |
ARLINGTON |
8 |
NEWBURGH |
PUTNAM VALLEY |
9 |
HENDRICK HUDSON |
HENDRICK HUDSON |
10 |
HENDRICK HUDSON |
JOHN JAY CR |
11 |
ARDSLEY |
JOHN JAY CR |
12 |
MINISINK VALLEY |
BYRAM HILLS |
13 |
TAPPAN ZEE |
HALDANE |
14 |
TAPPAN ZEE |
NORTH ROCKLAND |
15 |
TAPPAN ZEE |
NORTH ROCKLAND |
16 |
ARLINGTON |
LAKELAND/PANAS |
17 |
ARLINGTON |
SOMERS |
18 |
LAKELAND/PANAS |
TAPPAN ZEE |
19 |
HALDANE |
20 |
|
PUTNAM VALLEY |
21 |
|
JOHN JAY CR |
22 |
|
JOHN JAY CR |
23 |
|
JOHN JAY CR |
24 |
|
JOHN JAY CR |
25 |
|
PELHAM |
26 |
|
PELHAM |
27 |
|
MONROE WOODBURY |
28 |
|
MONROE WOODBURY |
29 |
|
MONROE WOODBURY |
30 |
|
MONROE WOODBURY |
31 |
|
MONROE WOODBURY |
32 |
|
SOMERS |
33 |
|
SOMERS |
34 |
|
SOMERS |
35 |
|
SOMERS |
36 |