Top Combined Horizontal Jumpers In NY State

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

 Girls List

ATHLETELONG JUMPTRIPLE JUMPCOMBINED
Nadia Saunders19-2.2538-1.7557-4
Alexandra Tudor19-239-6.558-8.5
Anaya Dees19-1.539-0.7558-2.25
Mia Abulencia19-0.537-10.556-11
Brittany Castelluccio18-1037-556-3
Taylor Pannell18-9.537-756-4.5
Jamillyah Mallory18-6.537-8.556-3
Olivia Chamberlain18-5.2536-554-10.25
Isabella Bruno18-538-757-0
Sara Puskar18-533-251-7
Marissa Baskin18-535-1054-3
Lindsay Smith18-4.7537-155-5.75
Kaitlyn Bonczyk18-438-2.2556-6.25
Dieusi Armand18-2.539-8.557-11
Arianna McLeod18-1.7537-1156-0.75
Christina Wende18-1.538-2.2556-3.75
Caroline Stewart18-1.2537-8.555-9.75
Alissa Braxton18-137-7.2555-8.25
Mckenna Cone18-134-252-3
Angelica Arroyo18-0.535-1153-11.5
Nigeria Jones18-035-11.553-11.5
Jummie Akinwunmi17-1137-355-2
Julianna Cavanagh17-938-0.555-9.5
Ally Alvira17-8.7538-556-1.75
Kelsey Shapiro17-836-1.7553-9.75
Jayda Singleton17-7.536-6.2554-1.75
Julia Peinkofer17-734-251-9
Brooke Blaisdell17-6.7537-10.555-5.25
Nadja Ashley17-6.535-7.553-2
Kelsey Wands17-6.533-0.550-7
Grace Young17-6.2537-554-11.25
Jaiden Weitzel17-6.2536-453-10.25
Emily Tait17-5.7537-5.554-11.25
Hailey Parrotti17-5.536-4.2553-9.75
Mallorie Turner17-5.536-11.2554-4.75
Bryanna Holguin17-5.538-9.7556-3.25
Wenjing Chen17-5.534-0.7551-6.25
Alexandra Kelly17-537-7.7555-0.75
Emily Cahill17-4.2536-753-11.25
Emily Vallee17-3.7534-4.7551-8.5
Thalia Reveil17-3.7533-8.2551-0
Emily Gerdin17-3.7537-454-7.75
Megan Su17-3.2534-2.7551-6
Annalise Thomas17-3.2533-10.7551-2
Molly Dicaprio17-2.7535-5.7552-8.5
Matlyn Gross17-2.535-5.552-8
Madison Mulder17-2.2534-5.551-7.75
Eva Boothby17-2.2534-9.7552-0
Lauren Salazar17-235-0.552-2.5
Michaela Schaffer17-235-11.553-1.5
Emily Salvemini17-235-6.552-8.5
Sydney Grant17-1.7535-552-6.75
Amanda Belgrave17-1.7537-1.7554-3.5
Brianna Thier17-1.532-11.7550-1.25
Yilinn Yang17-1.534-8.2551-9.75
Devin Lee Robinson17-135-11.553-0.5
Destiny Fernandes17-135-2.552-3.5
Mia Lowery17-0.7532-4.2549-5
Isabel Zuber17-0.7535-6.552-7.25
Nia Williams-mathews17-0.533-750-7.5
Indya Richards17-0.2535-5.2552-5.5
Alexandrea Harriot17-035-052-0
Lily Zgurzynski16-11.534-10.2551-9.75
Jade Dyer-kennedy16-11.537-254-1.5
Jenna Maggiolo16-11.534-9.551-9
Charlotte O'Connor16-11.532-4.549-4
Megan Carden16-10.7531-5.548-4.25
Sarah Gunasekera16-10.536-5.553-4
Libby Gressin16-10.2538-0.554-10.75
Kellie Kottmann16-1035-0.2551-10.25
Marquesha Ware16-1037-7.7554-5.75
Mia Cavatassi16-1034-1.7550-11.75
Melita Fernandez16-1032-5.549-3.5
Burns Caitlyn16-9.534-351-0.5
Jasmine DePalmo16-9.532-549-2.5
Marissa Cummings16-935-5.7552-2.75
Julia Pugliese16-935-251-11
Meghan Desmond16-8.532-849-4.5
Grace Minkin16-8.534-5.2551-1.75
Casey Conroy16-8.536-753-3.5
Celia Chistake16-8.532-11.549-8
Lauren Reed16-7.7534-10.551-6.25
Jessica Dronzek16-7.7538-054-7.75
Jordyn Levy16-7.531-0.547-8
Stephanie Weiner16-7.533-1.549-9
Denise Yaeger16-7.535-0.7551-8.25
Samantha Gilbert16-7.2534-8.551-3.75
Stephanie Mills16-735-952-4
Alexis Crane16-733-11.2550-6.25
Emilia Vardi-Davidson16-734-250-9
Sierra Davis16-738-1.7554-8.75
Sara Bartlett16-736-7.7553-2.75
Riley Schultz16-6.7533-650-0.75
Burrell Shyla16-6.7536-853-2.75
Kristen Boerke16-6.531-0.547-7
Andraya Warner-Davis16-6.2535-6.2552-0.5
Cameron Charles16-635-4.2551-10.25
Acinel Bruce16-636-11.7553-5.75
Cady Barns16-5.7536-2.7552-8.5
Julissa Forde16-5.535-351-8.5
Addie Ivey16-5.533-349-8.5
Olivia Avello16-5.2533-950-2.25
Alexandra Baird16-5.2534-2.7550-8
Chloe Hurrell16-5.2533-449-9.25
Euphenie Andre16-534-6.2550-11.25
Skylar Munnikhyusen16-532-1149-4
Isabellah Paul16-533-149-6
Genevieve Arnold16-536-152-6
Kelsey Lyga16-531-8.548-1.5
Ifeoluwa Epebinuade16-4.7536-1.552-6.25
Alicia Johnson16-4.532-1149-3.5
Anna Quan16-4.534-11.551-4
Amanda Jones16-4.2533-3.549-7.75
elizabeth glashen16-4.2534-2.550-6.75
Isabel Bernieri16-432-648-10
Sam Buley16-430-246-6
Isabella Perkins16-430-646-10
Emily Zeyak16-428-6.544-10.5
Deanna Beard16-431-10.548-2.5
Olivia Chamberlin16-433-349-7
Anyia Wilson16-434-8.7551-0.75
Jaelyn Morgan16-434-550-9
Ejim Nnate16-3.7531-1148-2.75
Mary Lynch16-3.7534-850-11.75
Nina Cialone16-3.7536-2.7552-6.5
Hannah Shaver16-3.527-743-10.5
Zoƫ Fortin16-3.2534-0.550-3.75
Marie-Claire Etong Ntonga16-337-10.7554-1.75
Naiomi Meran16-334-9.2551-0.25
Ronnie Hillel16-2.7531-647-8.75
Mia Montgomery16-2.537-953-11.5
Samantha Tricozzi16-2.534-11.551-2
Mercedes Junior16-2.532-0.548-3
Grace Longendyke16-2.536-052-2.5
Kelly Moran16-2.534-4.7550-7.25
Eleanna Sakoulas16-2.532-6.548-9
Olivia Carter16-232-448-6
Bethsaida Vital16-233-1.549-3.5
Chloe Liles16-232-5.548-7.5
Emma Gomez16-231-6.2547-8.25
Mannion McGinley16-234-850-10
Lily Zqurznski16-233-349-5
Sara Vanaken16-1.7535-1.2551-3
Halie Perrino16-1.531-5.7547-7.25
Lauren Fradette16-1.2533-3.2549-4.5
Simara Miller16-136-2.2552-3.25
Kaeli Thompson16-136-152-2
Emily Welch16-0.7533-1149-11.75
Rebecca Schmitt16-0.533-0.2549-0.75
Francine Leung16-0.533-8.549-9
Lanna Wandy16-0.534-1.2550-1.75
Halle King16-0.2535-1051-10.25
Kelly Vucinic16-034-5.7550-5.75
Janelle Foston16-034-1.7550-1.75
Kathleen Kelly15-11.535-251-1.5
Marisa Schuppenhauer15-11.532-047-11.5
Sara Dimaggio15-11.531-347-2.5
Lauren Wilke15-11.532-8.7548-8.25
Angelina Macchio15-1129-1045-9
Shayla Webb15-10.537-653-4.5
Jessica Boos15-10.526-0.7541-11.25
Abigail Burns15-10.532-4.548-3
Alyssa Harrington15-10.535-1051-8.5
A'Chonca Stith15-10.2532-2.2548-0.5
Trevonafaith Gordon15-10.2533-4.549-2.75
kiara Harris15-10.2534-10.550-8.75
Ashia Kapio15-1033-048-10
Maddy Gavitt15-1035-10.2551-8.25
Maddie Sohl15-1035-751-5
Ashley Maxwell15-1031-10.547-8.5
Shayna Brady15-1032-3.548-1.5
Isis Williams15-9.7530-11.546-9.25
Caisey Scarpinella15-9.7534-5.550-3.25
Olivia Finnegan15-9.7531-447-1.75
Danielle Fisk15-9.7532-348-0.75
Jordan Sandell15-9.534-8.7550-6.25
Trinity Cote15-9.2532-5.2548-2.5
Arianna Chavez15-9.2530-4.546-1.75
Sophie Hartz15-930-446-1
Ashley Cheung15-932-4.2548-1.25
Melissa Carden15-935-8.7551-5.75
Stephanie Kiluba15-932-9.7548-6.75
Elissa Kempisty15-935-8.551-5.5
Annie Song15-934-249-11
Alicia Previte15-931-1047-7
Lauren Marshall15-932-9.7548-6.75
Katelyn Goodman15-8.7534-149-9.75
Mary Ye15-8.7533-4.2549-1
Lily Russo15-8.7533-549-1.75
Emily Ras15-8.534-5.550-2
Julia Hanlon15-8.2530-10.546-6.75
Asya Jeune15-835-1.550-9.5
Megan Cook15-830-9.7546-5.75
Jetta Stephens15-832-147-9
Elizabeth Licameli15-834-0.2549-8.25
Tiara Mcdougle15-7.7534-0.2549-8
Torrie Jenkins15-7.7534-750-2.75
Riley Blasiak15-7.530-846-3.5
Erin Clinton15-7.533-4.549-0
Jaelyn Chevannes15-7.531-3.546-11
Adelle Harris15-7.534-9.550-5
Najae Henderson15-7.530-6.7546-2.25
Grace Sinsebox15-733-1049-5
Alexandra Stasichin15-732-4.547-11.5
Olivia Mcneil15-735-9.2551-4.25
Rachel Sequeira15-737-9.553-4.5
Megan Bourgeois15-731-346-10
Hannah Bruno15-733-1.2548-8.25
Aisha Brown15-736-6.552-1.5
Julia Wade15-733-5.549-0.5
Mary Raymond15-6.7533-3.548-10.25
Kandace Reid15-6.531-046-6.5
Caitlin Tavas15-630-1.7545-7.75
Corryn Mathis15-632-7.548-1.5
Danielle Pettway15-629-344-9
Jadyn Munson15-633-0.2548-6.25
Shelby Allen15-633-1.548-7.5
Alicia Porter15-5.533-10.549-4
Julia Pena15-5.531-5.7546-11.25
Mikayla Myers15-5.531-747-0.5
Julia Sarrge15-5.532-147-6.5
Anaya Laurent15-5.534-349-8.5
Alden Iaconis15-5.2532-1.547-6.75
Soledad Jean15-534-649-11
Julietta Ford15-535-751-0
Brooke Bensche15-531-7.547-0.5
Emily Foltz15-532-1048-3
Katelyn Lange15-528-10.544-3.5
Rebecca Schultz15-528-744-0
Megan Malueg15-530-8.546-1.5
Sarah Decker15-4.7531-3.546-8.25
Paige Sfiroudis15-4.532-247-6.5
Laura Schultz15-4.2532-6.2547-10.5
Nicolette Lomonte15-429-1045-2
Megha Mathew15-435-11.7551-3.75
Julia Farkas15-432-9.548-1.5
Josie Keenan15-433-1049-2
Aaliyah Josey15-435-5.550-9.5
Zariyah Braxton15-3.7532-7.2547-11
Christahe Celia15-3.532-8.7548-0.25
Shakura Murray15-3.536-10.2552-1.75


Comments