GIRLS OPEN RACE - Girls 5000 METER Run
---------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME Speed Rating
--------------------------------------------------------------------- ------------
1 Erin McConnell JR Syracuse Track Club 19:51.2 116.9 117
2 Sarah King SR UNA-NY-Dobbs Ferry 19:57.3 114.9 115
3 1 Jenna Cody SR Princeton XC-NJ 20:09.6 110.8 111
4 Aaliyah Wajid JR Unattached 20:22.9 106.4 106
5 Meghan Curtin 8 UNA-NY-Atlanta 20:29.8 104.1 104
6 2 Alyssa Loffredo SO Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ 20:35.5 102.2 102
7 3 Ellen Jaworski 8 Tully YIC RC-NY 20:38.4 101.2 101
8 4 Lindsay Bachus 8 Burnt Hills TC-NY 20:43.6 99.5 99
9 Victoria Hathaway JR UNA-NY-Stillwater 20:45.8 98.7 99
10 Annie Gould SR Carmel RC-NY 20:47.5 98.2 98
11 Ellen Friedmann SR UNA-NY-Rye 20:49.2 97.6 98
12 5 Josette Messere SO Burnt Hills TC-NY 20:49.6 97.5 97
13 6 Amanda Palmeri FR Hilton XC Club-A 20:51.1 97.0 97
14 Rachel Lottermann SR Blue Devils XC Club 20:54.6 95.8 96
15 7 Lucy Peschel SO Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ 20:56.7 95.1 95
16 8 Chloe O'Malley JR Ridge Runners-NJ 21:00.3 93.9 94
17 Kailee Divico 8 UNA-NY-Mahopac 21:03.2 92.9 93
18 Liz Hansen JR Chargers XC-RI 21:04.5 92.5 93
19 9 Mary McGuinness 8 Burnt Hills TC-NY 21:06.5 91.8 92
20 Onyi Obelle SR Hackensack XC Club-NJ 21:07.2 91.6 92
21 10 Katherine Ward SR Tully YIC RC-NY 21:08.8 91.1 91
22 11 Haley Keene JR Hilton XC Club-A 21:09.7 90.8 91
23 Meaghan Driscoll FR Hunterdon Hawks TC-NJ 21:10.5 90.5 91
24 12 Sarah Masukewicz FR MOXC-NJ 21:10.6 90.5 90
25 13 Zoe Camillaci FR Hilton XC Club-A 21:17.4 88.2 88
26 Shelby Cuddeback JR Attleboro A Team-MA 21:19.7 87.4 87
27 Courtney Tedeschi JR UNA-NY-Westerlo 21:20.3 87.2 87
28 14 Marissa Karl JR MOXC-NJ 21:21.3 86.9 87
29 Meagan Hopkins JR UNA-NY-Mahopac 21:21.5 86.8 87
30 15 Carolyn Nelson JR Dub-C XC 21:22.5 86.5 87
31 Allison Reilly FR Excel-erate North-RI 21:23.1 86.3 86
32 Sabrina Rautter FR UNA-CT-New Farifield 21:23.6 86.1 86
33 16 Katie Bashant SR Burnt Hills TC-NY 21:28.1 84.6 85
34 17 Marni Millstein SR Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ 21:29.4 84.2 84
35 Robin Wagner SR Brighton XC Club-NY 21:31.3 83.6 84
36 18 Casey Cole SR Tully YIC RC-NY 21:32.2 83.3 83
37 Alana Waggoner SO UNA-CT-West Hartford 21:33.8 82.7 83
38 19 Monica Griffiths SR Hilton XC Club-A 21:35.0 82.3 82
39 Mackenzie Donahue JR East Aurora TC-NY 21:35.7 82.1 82
40 Danika Ortiz SR Burnt Hills TC-B-NY 21:37.3 81.6 82
41 Zoe Nagasing SR UNA-NY-Pawling 21:38.2 81.3 81
42 20 Erika Frees SO Burnt Hills TC-NY 21:40.0 80.7 81
43 Rachel Klaski JR UNA-NH-Chesterfield 21:40.1 80.6 81
44 Sarah Marvin FR UNA-NY-Pawling 21:41.2 80.3 80
45 21 Ashleigh Crawford 8 Tully YIC RC-NY 21:42.8 79.7 80
46 Sidney Spaschak SO East Aurora TC-NY 21:44.9 79.0 79
47 22 Sheila Bashant JR Burnt Hills TC-NY 21:45.5 78.8 79
48 Deanna Dragone SR Blue Devils XC Club 21:47.5 78.2 78
49 23 Marissa Powers FR Hilton XC Club-A 21:49.3 77.6 78
50 24 Elizabeth Seiber JR Rocks XC-MA 21:49.4 77.5 78
51 25 Kelly Conway SO Maudslay TC-MA 21:51.3 76.9 77
52 26 Erin Carroll SO Maudslay TC-MA 21:52.4 76.5 77
53 Tiffany Pierce SR Burnt Hills TC-B-NY 21:52.8 76.4 76
54 27 Adrienne Santoro FR Rocks XC-MA 21:53.5 76.2 76
55 28 Mariah Christian SO MOXC-NJ 21:54.8 75.7 76
56 Shanna Yue SR UNA-NY-D. Ferry 21:56.3 75.2 75
57 29 Erin Miller SR MOXC-NJ 21:58.1 74.6 75
58 30 Stephanie Smith SR MOXC-NJ 21:58.2 74.6 75
59 31 Sophia Sheldon 8 Tully YIC-B 22:03.3 72.9 73
60 Erin Moloney SO H-W XC Club-MA 22:06.1 72.0 72
61 Abby Keim FR Champlain Valley XC-VT 22:07.5 71.5 72
62 Amanda Booth FR UNA-NY-Atlanta 22:11.1 70.3 70
63 Breonica Smith SR UNA-NY-Atlanta 22:12.4 69.9 70
64 32 Danielle Halikias SO MOXC-NJ 22:16.9 68.4 68
65 Carrie Goodrich JR H-W XC Club-MA 22:17.7 68.1 68
66 33 Julia Krusen JR Dub-C XC 22:18.0 68.0 68
67 34 Krista Sealy SR Hilton XC Club-A 22:19.6 67.5 67
68 Kaela Barna SO D-Town Pack-PA 22:19.7 67.4 67
69 Lindsey Bernard SR Minnechaug-B-MA 22:23.3 66.2 66
70 35 Marielle Moy FR Dub-C XC 22:23.7 66.1 66
71 36 Belinda Liu SO Princeton XC-NJ 22:25.3 65.6 66
72 37 Lindsay Schafer SO MOXC-NJ 22:26.4 65.2 65
73 Sydney Rudin FR Bernards TC-NJ 22:27.1 65.0 65
74 Hannah Lynch SR Excel-erate North-RI 22:27.4 64.9 65
75 Kaitlyn Johnston JR Ramsey Rams-NJ 22:29.1 64.3 64
76 38 Kristin Mackie FR Maudslay TC-MA 22:30.1 64.0 64
77 Samantha Maurice SR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N 22:31.0 63.7 64
78 Morgan Meaney JR UNA-NY-Pawling 22:33.4 62.9 63
79 39 Julia Wood JR Rocks XC-MA 22:34.7 62.4 62
80 40 Stephanie Bitcon SO Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ 22:37.8 61.4 61
81 Carolyn Duman JR UNA-CT-Guilford 22:38.0 61.3 61
82 Torri Plank JR UNA-NH-Newton-Behan 22:39.3 60.9 61
83 Melissa Viens JR Excel-erate North-RI 22:41.1 60.3 60
84 41 Alexandra Pyper JR Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ 22:41.3 60.2 60
85 42 Laura Marshall JR Eagle Speed-RI 22:41.7 60.1 60
86 43 Christine Gambell SO Tully YIC RC-NY 22:44.4 59.2 59
87 Morgan Nerud 8 North Shore RC-NY 22:45.7 58.8 59
88 Sarah Killeen FR Burnt Hills TC-B-NY 22:46.4 58.5 59
89 Mackenzie Hulme FR Canandaigua RC-NY 22:48.1 58.0 58
90 44 Julie Bond FR Princeton XC-NJ 22:48.5 57.8 58
91 45 Caity Wallace SO Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ 22:49.2 57.6 58
92 Hannah Rebar SO Hilton XC Club-B 22:52.6 56.5 56
93 Erin Kesel FR Canandaigua RC-NY 22:54.0 56.0 56
94 46 Stephanie Carrier SO Burnt Hills TC-NY 22:54.3 55.9 56
95 Alex Schneeberg SR MOXC-NJ 22:54.9 55.7 56
96 47 Caitlyn Vogt JR Rocks XC-B 22:56.0 55.3 55
97 Justina Cincotti SO East Aurora TC-NY 22:58.7 54.4 54
98 48 Amelia Whaley JR Princeton XC-NJ 22:59.8 54.1 54
99 Meghan Hutch JR UNA-MA-East Taunton 23:00.1 54.0 54
100 Hannah Madden FR Burnt Hills TC-B-NY 23:03.1 53.0 53
101 49 Heather Kolaski SO Eagle Speed-RI 23:05.6 52.1 52
102 50 Colleen Ward SO Tully YIC-B 23:06.3 51.9 52
103 Brenna McGuire SO Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N 23:06.3 51.9 52
104 51 Mary Sutton FR Princeton XC-NJ 23:07.0 51.7 52
105 Madissen Steiner 7 Wexfort Flats-PA 23:09.6 50.8 51
106 52 Hanna Saadegh-Vazir SO Ridge Runners-NJ 23:12.7 49.8 50
107 53 Katie Alexander SO Dub-C XC 23:13.6 49.5 49
108 Cara Keogh SR UNA-NY-Massapequa 23:17.0 48.3 48
109 Hannah Tighe JR Attleboro A Team-MA 23:19.9 47.4 47
110 54 Madeline Cutrone SR Maudslay TC-MA 23:20.3 47.2 47
111 55 Claire Brennan 8 Pearl River-A 23:21.3 46.9 47
112 56 Kaitlin O'Riordan SO Pearl River-A 23:21.5 46.8 47
113 Erin Schafer SO MOXC-NJ 23:21.6 46.8 47
114 Jacqueline Clinton JR Ramsey Rams-NJ 23:21.8 46.7 47
115 57 Regan Asay FR Ridge Runners-NJ 23:22.7 46.4 46
116 58 Sarah Jacqz JR Maudslay TC-MA 23:24.1 46.0 46
117 59 Maggie McCarthy SR Ridge Runners-NJ 23:25.0 45.7 46
118 60 Aurelia Pellettiere SO Tully YIC-B 23:26.8 45.1 45
119 Victoria Ngo SR Dwight-Englewood XC Club 23:30.1 44.0 44
120 61 Kylie Mendonca SO Rocks XC-MA 23:34.3 42.6 43
121 Maddie Fuehr SO Minnechaug-B-MA 23:38.1 41.3 41
122 Maddie Lanois JR H-W XC Club-MA 23:38.9 41.0 41
123 62 Kaitlin Zimmerman SO Ridge Runners-NJ 23:39.4 40.9 41
124 Katrina Josberger FR UNA-NY-Coxsacki 23:40.6 40.5 40
125 Sarah Jones JR Hilton XC Club-B 23:41.3 40.2 40
126 63 Alexis Gale SO Dub-C XC 23:42.9 39.7 40
127 Maegan Sunaz JR Nerdy TC-NJ 23:43.1 39.6 40
128 Katie Hempfling SO Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N 23:43.6 39.5 39
129 64 Katherine Gilbride FR Pearl River-A 23:44.2 39.3 39
130 Victoria Shaffer SR Comets XC Club-NY 23:46.0 38.7 39
131 65 Erin Byrnes SR Pearl River-A 23:46.8 38.4 38
132 66 Leah Arseneault SR Rocks XC-MA 23:49.6 37.5 37
133 Emily Piazza SO Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N 23:51.5 36.8 37
134 67 Erin Doyle JR Rocks XC-B 23:54.2 35.9 36
135 68 Trish Hess SR Ridge Runners-NJ 23:59.2 34.3 34
136 Katie Vernon JR Ramsey XC Club-NJ 24:02.0 33.3 33
137 69 Mackenzie Dude SO Hilton XC Club-A 24:02.2 33.3 33
138 Lauren Perschetz JR UNA-NY-Armonk 24:03.0 33.0 33
139 Tara Josberger 7 UNA-NY-Coxsacki 24:04.0 32.7 33
140 70 Sara Amato FR Rocks XC-MA 24:04.3 32.6 33
141 71 Abby Foley SO Minnechaug AC-MA 24:05.3 32.2 32
142 72 Jessica Currie SR Tully YIC-B 24:05.3 32.2 32
143 73 Lizzy Magill JR Rocks XC-B 24:06.3 31.9 32
144 74 Morgan Johnston SR Eagle Speed-RI 24:09.0 31.0 31
145 75 Hannah Wolf SR Rocks XC-B 24:09.2 30.9 31
146 76 Jenny Aciu JR Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ 24:09.8 30.7 31
147 77 Alex Hummel FR Eagle Speed-RI 24:10.4 30.5 31
148 Kathleen Lamanna SR UNA-NY-Constableville 24:10.5 30.5 31
149 78 Heather Bowditch JR Rocks XC-MA 24:12.8 29.7 30
150 79 Katherine Graham FR Tully YIC-B 24:16.3 28.6 29
151 80 Caity Bravo SO Pearl River-A 24:19.4 27.5 28
152 Maggie Tillotson JR Ramsey Rams-NJ 24:20.2 27.3 27
153 Meg Gunson FR Bernards TC-NJ 24:28.5 24.5 25
154 81 Lauren O'Brien 8 Pearl River-A 24:33.5 22.8 23
155 Mary Kunigan FR Hilton XC Club-B 24:34.1 22.6 23
156 Olivia Hitchcock SR Rocks XC-C 24:34.2 22.6 23
157 82 Erin Garrity JR Rocks XC-B 24:44.1 19.3 19
158 Elena Berube SO Rocks XC-C 24:45.1 19.0 19
159 83 Meaghan Spellman JR Rocks XC-B 24:46.9 18.4 18
160 84 Kylie Cardoso JR Minnechaug AC-MA 24:53.7 16.1 16
161 85 Madeline Klinger SR Eagle Speed-RI 24:56.7 15.1 15
162 Brielle Bustamante 7 UNA-NJ-Hamburg 25:15.7 8.8 9
163 86 Casey McGarvey SR Pearl River-B 25:19.5 7.5 8
164 Karen Maehara SR UNA-NY-Dobbs Ferry 25:27.8 4.7 5
165 87 Ellie Whaley FR Princeton XC-NJ 25:38.5 1.2 1
166 88 Kristen McAdams JR Pearl River-B 25:41.6
167 89 Anja Cook JR Princeton XC-NJ 25:44.4
168 Rebecca Wiersma JR UNA-NY-D. Ferry 25:47.6
169 Kierra Jordan JR Ramsey XC Club-NJ 25:58.1
170 90 Allison Moroney 8 Pearl River-B 25:59.4
171 91 Katie O'Meara FR Pearl River-B 26:05.9
172 Bianca Sansone SO Hilton XC Club-B 26:30.4
173 92 Hannah Pennigton SR Dub-C XC 26:37.2
174 93 Katie Metayer JR Minnechaug AC-MA 26:48.1
175 94 Katherine Detora FR Pearl River-B 26:57.2
176 95 Bridget Clancy FR Pearl River-B 27:03.9
177 96 Jillian Preman JR Minnechaug AC-MA 27:04.9
178 97 Celina Borowski JR Minnechaug AC-MA 27:05.0
179 98 Lexi Cole SR Maudslay TC-MA 27:06.8
180 99 Sarah Howe SR Minnechaug AC-MA 27:12.3
181 Samantha Bahr SO Comets XC Club-NY 27:25.8
182 100 Danielle Badillo FR Pearl River-B 27:35.3
183 Emily Vicente JR Ramsey Rams-NJ 27:45.4
184 101 Katrina Surdyka FR Minnechaug AC-MA 27:47.5
185 Dana Santini JR Pearl River-C 28:27.2
186 Autumn Moitoso SO Attleboro A Team-MA 28:56.5
187 Hannah Laitman SR UNA-NY-Bedford 30:12.6
188 Bridget Manning SR Excel-erate North-RI 30:21.8
189 Martina Murphy SO Pearl River-C 33:57.6
190 Nicole Fraser FR UNA-MA-Berkley 34:45.5
191 102 Mimi Demopolous FR Eagle Speed-RI 34:46.9
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 54 Burnt Hills TC-NY (21:09.6 105:47.8 0:56.4)
2. 72 Hilton XC Club-A (21:20.5 106:42.5 0:58.2)
3. 95 Tully YIC RC-NY (21:33.4 107:46.6 2:06.0)
4. 107 Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ (21:40.2 108:20.7 2:05.8)
5. 113 MOXC-NJ (21:40.6 108:23.0 0:47.6)
6. 180 Princeton XC-NJ (22:18.1 111:30.2 2:57.4)
7. 199 Dub-C XC (22:36.2 113:00.7 2:20.4)
8. 201 Maudslay TC-MA (22:35.7 112:58.2 1:32.8)
9. 217 Rocks XC-MA (22:44.3 113:41.5 2:00.2)
10. 238 Ridge Runners-NJ (22:56.1 114:40.1 2:39.1)
11. 292 Tully YIC-B (23:23.6 116:58.0 2:13.0)
12. 320 Pearl River-A (23:42.7 118:33.2 0:58.1)
13. 327 Eagle Speed-RI (23:48.7 119:03.4 2:15.0)
14. 344 Rocks XC-B (23:58.0 119:49.8 1:48.1)
15. 441 Minnechaug AC-MA (25:59.4 129:57.0 2:59.7)
16. 449 Pearl River-B (26:00.8 130:03.6 1:37.7)