RaceTab 3 by MileSplit
Ellenville @ Walkill - 4/4/2011 12:04:37 PM
Walkill High School, Walkill, NY
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Jeffrey Nunez 10 Ellenville 107-10 NWI 5
2 Chamenoro Wallkill 101-08 NWI 3
3 Justin Farrenkopf 10 Ellenville 86-09 NWI 1
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Danielle Borriello 9 Ellenville 89-06 NWI 5
2 Carly Markos 10 Wallkill 80-00 NWI 3
3 Kristen Nelson 10 Wallkill 68-07 NWI 1
Varsity Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Chamenoro Wallkill 37-04.50 NWI 5
2 Frank 12 Wallkill 36-02.50 NWI 3
3 Kyle Cox 11 Ellenville 35-11.00 NWI 1
Varsity Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Danielle Borriello 9 Ellenville 35-01.50 NWI 5
2 Marina Babore 10 Wallkill 28-10.00 NWI 3
3 Nubia Graham 12 Ellenville 27-08.00 NWI 1
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Ben Altshuler 12 Ellenville 39-03.75 NWI 5
2 Jon Paulsen 12 Ellenville 39-01.00 NWI 3
3 Jimmy Quiceno 10 Ellenville 37-06.50 NWI 1
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Blair Caswell 11 Wallkill 29-01.00 NWI 5
2 Abigail Craft 10 Ellenville 26-03.50 NWI 3
3 Allowd 12 Wallkill 26-00.00 NWI 1
Varsity Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Ben Altshuler 12 Ellenville 19-10.50 NWI 5
2 Jimmy Quiceno 10 Ellenville 19-01.50 NWI 3
3 Adrian Echols 11 Ellenville 18-11.00 NWI 1
Varsity Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Ciarra Holmes 9 Wallkill 15-02.00 NWI 5
2 Blair Caswell 11 Wallkill 13-11.00 NWI 3
3 Kendall Peabody 10 Ellenville 12-07.00 NWI 1
Varsity Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Alex Corrado 11 Wallkill 5-10.00 5
2 Brennin Haugen 12 Ellenville 5-06.00 3
3 Gage Wellmon 10 Wallkill 5-06.00 1
Varsity Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Rebecca Drake 11 Wallkill 4-08.00 5
2 Melissa Rosado 10 Ellenville 4-06.00 3
3 Lauren Klosterman 9 Wallkill 4-04.00 1
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Justin Farrenkopf 10 Ellenville 13-06.00 5
2 Dylan Wellmon 10 Wallkill 10-00.00 3
3 Cody Murphy 12 Wallkill 10-00.00 1
Varsity Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Rachel Pinter 10 Wallkill 7-00.00 5