Girls 800m Relay

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit       Registered to: Nicholas Viglione, Armory Track

                      Hispanic Games 2011 - 1/8/2011                       
                         The Armory, New York, NY                          

       Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims        
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Medgar Evers                               1:41.97
  2 Winslow                                    1:45.02
  3 Benjamin Cardozo                           1:45.38
  4 Bay Shore                                  1:45.80
  5 Central Bucks East                         1:46.42
  6 Washington Twp                             1:46.73
  7 Suffern                                    1:48.18
  8 Mt. Vernon                                 1:48.23
  9 Transit Tech                               1:48.23
 10 Manhasset                                  1:48.27
 11 Camden                                     1:48.66
 12 Pope John                                  1:48.70
 13 Chester                                    1:48.88
 14 Freeport                                   1:49.48
 15 Longwood                                   1:49.63
 16 Bishop MacNamara                           1:49.70
 17 St. Basil                                  1:49.74
 18 Franklin                                   1:49.87
 19 Hempstead                                  1:49.88
 20 Friendly                                   1:49.92
 21 Health Professionals HS                    1:50.03
 22 New Rochelle                               1:50.12
 23 Cornwall                                   1:50.53
 24 Millville                                  1:50.98
 25 Simon Gratz                                1:51.38
 26 Brentwood                                  1:52.14
 27 Saints Catherines                          1:52.16
 28 Bellport                                   1:52.21
 29 Erasmus Hall                               1:52.28
 30 Monroe Woodbury                            1:52.39
 31 Westbury                                   1:52.66
 32 Washingtonville                            1:52.69
 33 Half Hollow Hills West                     1:52.95
 34 Williamstown                               1:53.10
 35 Sachem East                                1:53.10
 36 Kings Park                                 1:53.65
 37 Warwick Valley                             1:53.69
 38 Jefferson                                  1:53.83
 39 Massapequa                                 1:54.10
 40 Rancocas Valley                            1:54.34
 41 Connetquot                                 1:54.39
 42 Pleasantville                              1:54.43
 43 Calhoun                                    1:54.48
 44 Potomac                                    1:55.22
 45 Monroe Woodbury                            1:55.45
 46 Friends Academy                            1:55.71
 47 Valley Stream South                        1:55.74
 48 Morris Hills                               1:56.04
 49 Cumberland                                 1:56.05
 50 JFK                                        1:56.09
 51 Suffern                                    1:56.41
 52 Woodstown                                  1:56.48
 53 Middletown                                 1:56.67
 54 Smithtown East                             1:56.74
 55 Lower Moreland                             1:57.28
 56 Levittown                                  1:57.45
 57 Franklin                                   1:57.57
 58 Suffern                                    1:57.78
 59 Cornwall                                   1:57.81
 60 Kings Park                                 1:58.31
 61 Beacon                                     1:58.43
 62 Chester                                    1:58.66
 63 Clarke                                     1:58.79
 64 Bellport                                   1:59.04
 65 Truman                                     1:59.08
 66 Erasmus Hall                               1:59.62
 67 Long Beach                                 1:59.75
 68 Connetquot                                 1:59.86
 69 Tatnall                                    2:00.34
 70 Clarke                                     2:00.39
 71 Sachem East                                2:00.42
 72 Monroe Woodbury                            2:00.83
 73 Bay Shore                                  2:00.90
 74 Hauppauge                                  2:01.14
 75 Brentwood                                  2:01.18
 76 Columbus                                   2:01.63
 77 Monroe Woodbury                            2:01.99
 78 Health Professionals HS                    2:02.00
 79 Hempstead                                  2:02.56
 80 Suffern                                    2:02.85
 81 Woodstown                                  2:03.16
 82 Calhoun                                    2:03.31
 83 Vineland                                   2:03.88
 84 Great Neck South                           2:04.03
 85 Bishop MacNamara                           2:04.12
 86 Potomac                                    2:04.12
 87 Woodstown                                  2:04.41
 88 Monroe Woodbury                            2:04.55
 89 New Hyde Park                              2:04.67
 90 Hauppauge                                  2:05.33
 91 Chester                                    2:06.40
 92 Connetquot                                 2:06.60
 93 Plainview JFK                              2:07.23
 94 Sacred Heart                               2:07.61
 95 Bay Shore                                  2:07.92
 96 Suffern                                    2:08.11
 97 Valley Stream South                        2:09.44
 98 Long Beach                                 2:10.42
 99 Bellport                                   2:10.62
100 Hauppauge                                  2:11.37
101 Fort Hamilton                              2:12.62
102 St. Dominic                                2:12.95
103 Suffern                                    2:13.16
104 Hauppauge                                  2:15.05
105 Hauppauge                                  2:18.43
106 Suffern                                    2:18.93
107 St. Josephs by the Sea                     2:20.33
108 Fort Hamilton                              2:32.96
        Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Finals         
=======================================================
    Team                                          Time
=======================================================
  1 Medgar Evers                               1:41.94
     1) Kimberly Campbell       2) Nycenka Joseph
     3) Sheniece Daphiness      4) Sandrea Farquharson
  2 Benjamin Cardozo                           1:44.89
  3 Winslow                                    1:45.02
  4 Bay Shore                                  1:45.16
  5 Central Bucks East                         1:45.67
  6 Washington Twp                             1:46.20