Longwood Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
7:27.80 | SB | Jourdann Green | 6th | Finals | Girls D1 |
8:01.60 | SB | Rachel Grumm | 14th | Finals | Girls D1 |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.14 | SB | Olivia Hallstein | 2nd | Finals | Girls D1 |
12.26 | SB | Olivia Hallstein | 2nd | Prelims | Girls D1 |
12.89 | SB | Bianca Benavides | 4th | Prelims | Girls D1 |
13.35 | SB | Ashley Adams | 6th | Prelims | Girls D1 |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.69 | SB | Olivia Hallstein | 1st | Finals | Girls D1 |
25.34 | SB | Olivia Hallstein | 1st | Prelims | Girls D1 |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.92 | SB | Nikki Mosby | 2nd | Finals | Girls D1 |
59.88 | SB | Nikki Mosby | 2nd | Prelims | Girls D1 |
1:00.34 | SB | Briana Munoz | 5th | Finals | Girls D1 |
1:01.18 | SB | Briana Munoz | 2nd | Prelims | Girls D1 |
1:03.05 | SB | Diamond Devane | 6th | Prelims | Girls D1 |
1:05.64 | SB | Michelle Engel | 6th | Prelims | Girls D1 |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.34 | SB | Jennifer Johnston | 3rd | Finals | Girls D1 |
2:30.10 | SB | Victoria Spector | 5th | Finals | Girls D1 |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.19 | SB | Jennifer Johnston | 3rd | Finals | Girls D1 |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.69 | SB | Jordyn Holt | 3rd | Finals | Girls D1 |
16.00 | SB | Jordyn Holt | 1st | Prelims | Girls D1 |
17.53 | SB | Brittany Torney | 4th | Prelims | Girls D1 |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.54 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:03.30 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:35.91 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Jordyn Holt | 1st | Finals | Girls D1 |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2.75 | SB | Tiana Cureton | 8th | Finals | Girls D1 |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-9.25 | SB | Tiana Cureton | 4th | Finals | Girls D1 |
30-3.5 | SB | Evanna Ramirez | 10th | Finals | Girls D1 |
Discus | |||||
116-2 | SB | Qiyana Hill | 1st | Finals | Girls D1 |
112-3 | SB | Imani White | 2nd | Finals | Girls D1 |
110-11 | SB | Asia Mayo | 3rd | Finals | Girls D1 |
102-0 | SB | Jaelisa Rehal | 5th | Finals | Girls D1 |
93-8 | SB | Adora Nwolili | 1st | Finals | Girls D1 |
Shot Put | |||||
40-5.25 | Imani White | 2nd | Finals | Girls D1 | |
36-2.5 | SB | Jaelisa Rehal | 3rd | Finals | Girls D1 |
33-0 | SB | Qiyana Hill | 2nd | Finals | Girls D1 |
32-8.5 | SB | Asia Mayo | 7th | Finals | Girls D1 |
32-0.25 | SB | Star Sykes | 4th | Finals | Girls D1 |