Xavier Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.94 | h SB | Gabe Spooner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
7.14 | h SB | Issa Sylla | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
7.14 | h SB | Malik Horton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
7.24 | h SB | Charles Guiraud | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
7.34 | h SB | Chris Velez | 12th | Finals H5 | Complete |
7.34 | h SB | James McCool | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete |
7.44 | h SB | Serge Efap | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete |
7.54 | h SB | Matt Hayes | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete |
7.54 | h SB | Sandro Iannuzzi | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete |
7.54 | h SB | Ryan Cuffe | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete |
7.74 | h SB | Matt Kaminski | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete |
7.74 | h SB | Travis Flores | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
7.84 | h SB | Keith Tiu | 32nd | Finals H8 | Complete |
8.44 | h SB | Nicholas Argyros | 42nd | Finals H8 | Complete |
8.64 | h SB | Chris Chavez | 45th | Finals H8 | Complete |
8.74 | h SB | Konstantinos Karenis | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete |
8.94 | h SB | Michael Hernandez | 47th | Finals H9 | Complete |
8.94 | h SB | Robert Stec | 47th | Finals H9 | Complete |
9.34 | h SB | Brian Mastro | 50th | Finals H9 | Complete |
9.34 | h SB | Justin Salvador | 50th | Finals H8 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.44 | h SB | Gabe Spooner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
57.54 | h SB | Nick Dellafera | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete |
57.64 | h SB | Frank Arigo | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete |
58.64 | h SB | Travis Flores | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
59.04 | h SB | Giancarlo Schillaci | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete |
59.14 | h SB | Jake Busuttil | 15th | Finals H5 | Complete |
59.24 | h SB | Sandro Iannuzzi | 21st | Finals H7 | Complete |
59.34 | h SB | Matt Hayes | 22nd | Finals H6 | Complete |
59.34 | h SB | Lou Maiocco | 22nd | Finals H5 | Complete |
59.54 | h SB | Andrew Cheah | 24th | Finals H5 | Complete |
59.84 | h SB | Chris Velez | 28th | Finals H7 | Complete |
59.94 | h SB | Serge Efap | 30th | Finals H6 | Complete |
1:00.14 | h SB | Ryan Cuffe | 31st | Finals H7 | Complete |
1:00.84 | h SB | James McCool | 38th | Finals H6 | Complete |
1:01.64 | h SB | Charles Guiraud | 21st | Finals H5 | Complete |
1:01.94 | h SB | Phillip Arvanitis | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:04.34 | h SB | Malik Horton | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:05.04 | h SB | Jethro Abraham | 33rd | Finals H5 | Complete |
1:05.34 | h SB | James Kondrat | 34th | Finals H8 | Complete |
1:06.44 | h SB | Ronald Delphin | 63rd | Finals H7 | Complete |
1:08.74 | h SB | Charbel Abi-Hassoun | 23rd | Finals H4 | Complete |
1:13.24 | h SB | Kendrick Davis | 30th | Finals H5 | Complete |
1:16.84 | h SB | Konstantinos Karenis | 33rd | Finals H5 | Complete |
1:17.94 | h SB | Jack Brody | 31st | Finals H4 | Complete |
1:21.44 | h SB | Kevin So | 35th | Finals H5 | Complete |
1:32.54 | h SB | Edmund Dalton | 40th | Finals H5 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.60 | SB | Frank Arigo | 2nd | Finals | Complete |
2:19.00 | SB | Shane Brunner | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:21.80 | SB | Chris Desalvo | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete |
2:27.10 | SB | Pedro Vincenty | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:27.70 | SB | Mike Batten | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete |
2:28.50 | SB | Nidgel D'Souza | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:28.80 | SB | Kolbein Netland | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete |
2:30.00 | SB | Kyle Creegan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:35.30 | SB | Eric Castro | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete |
2:36.90 | SB | John Polanco | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete |
2:37.90 | SB | Anton Said | 31st | Finals H4 | Complete |
2:40.00 | SB | Ronald Delphin | 32nd | Finals H4 | Complete |
2:42.60 | SB | Brandon Smith | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete |
2:44.30 | SB | Suphaphat Petlerkwong | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete |
2:44.90 | SB | Robert Engesser | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete |
2:46.60 | SB | Chris Mccarthy | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete |
2:47.30 | SB | Chris Van Brakle | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete |
2:49.50 | SB | Brian Keane | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete |
2:56.10 | SB | Patrick Bylis | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete |
2:56.50 | SB | Nicholas Crockett | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete |
3:02.90 | SB | Trevor Duffy | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete |
3:05.70 | SB | John Harrington | 28th | Finals H3 | Complete |
3:09.40 | SB | Nicholas Balkovic | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete |
3:12.60 | SB | John Cortese | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete |
3:14.30 | SB | Chris DiSciora | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.10 | SB | Dmitri Zuccarello | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4:44.60 | SB | Brian King | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4:53.10 | SB | Greg Watch | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete |
4:56.50 | SB | George Acevedo | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete |
4:57.20 | SB | Taylor Conlon | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete |
5:00.30 | SB | Chris Delorenzo | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:00.70 | SB | John Maiocco | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:01.90 | SB | Juan Martir | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete |
5:04.10 | SB | Tom Conroy | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete |
5:07.60 | SB | Greg Travers | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete |
5:18.10 | SB | Anthony Pucik | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:19.30 | SB | Daniel Morgan | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete |
5:24.10 | SB | Isidro Camacho | 5th | Finals | Complete |
5:24.80 | SB | Nick Karam | 6th | Finals | Complete |
5:29.20 | SB | Joseph Klein | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:43.10 | SB | Braham Berg | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:45.20 | SB | Chris O'Donnell | 9th | Finals | Complete |
5:45.80 | SB | Jimmy Buckley | 10th | Finals | Complete |
5:57.50 | SB | Nicholas Brancale | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.64 | h SB | Andrew Cheah | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.60 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H4 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | James Kondrat | 4th | Finals | Complete |
5-2 | SB | Jake Busuttil | 10th | Finals | Complete |
5-2 | SB | Pedro Vincenty | 1st | Finals | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
41-8 | SB | Francis Leahy | 4th | Finals | Complete |
41-2 | SB | Luis Carpio | 3rd | Finals | Complete |
40-10 | SB | Bill Malewich | 1st | Finals | Complete |
38-8 | SB | Chris Kelly | 6th | Finals | Complete |
37-4.5 | SB | Gabe Delaney | 9th | Finals | Complete |