Girls 100 meter Dash Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Chasity Watson 9 Guilderland 13.08 2
2 Christina Williams 9 Guilderland 13.83 1
3 Kylee Elliott 9 Shaker 13.85 1
4 Zoey Beesmer 7 Shaker 13.89 1
5 Kassandra Royce 9 Shaker 14.23 1
6 Emily Duncan 9 Shaker 14.29 1
7 Giana Badamosi 9 Guilderland 14.35 1
8 Kayla Conway 10 Shaker 14.45 1
9 Christina Macri 8 Guilderland 14.46 2
10 Shanece Raggs-Taylor-Davis 9 Shaker 14.46 1
11 Naomi Morales 9 Niskayuna 14.68 3
12 Julianna Rezek 7 Shaker 14.78 2
13 Sierra Levy 9 Guilderland 14.86 3
14 Romita Roy 10 Niskayuna 14.93 2
15 Missy Ogunnusi 9 Niskayuna 14.97 2
16 Eve Leader 9 Guilderland 15.03 3
17 Arianna Leitch 11 Niskayuna 15.09 2
18 Celia Calzada 11 Shaker 15.13 2
19 Ahlana Jones 9 Niskayuna 15.19 4
20 Madison Vanderwarker 10 Guilderland 15.26 3
21 Kenissa Miller 9 Guilderland 15.39 6
22 Danielle Galvez 9 Shaker 15.41 5
23 Mariam Pasha 9 Guilderland 15.53 4
24 Kamsiyonna Akubuo 9 Guilderland 15.57 4
25 Emmelyn Freedman 10 Guilderland 15.58 3
26 Rachel Alin 11 Guilderland 15.62 3
27 Abigail Blasiak 8 Guilderland 15.78 3
28 Zainab Owonla 9 Guilderland 15.85 6
29 Mya Melito 11 Niskayuna 15.90 5
30 Meena Vallabhaneni 11 Guilderland 16.06 4
31 Ella Reish 9 Guilderland 16.17 4
32 Oona Cantwell 9 Guilderland 16.20 5
33 Amelia Wronoski 9 Guilderland 16.21 4
34 Cassandra Weiss 9 Guilderland 16.34 5
35 Molly Shapiro 11 Guilderland 16.49 5
36 Isabella Clemente 9 Guilderland 16.49 4
37 Madison Ericksen 10 Guilderland 16.89 5
38 Jazmin Aviles 9 Guilderland 17.45 5
39 Shahenda Nassan 11 Guilderland 17.51 6
40 Gianna Walker 11 Niskayuna 17.79 6
41 Ana Moncada-Barrios 8 Guilderland 18.41 6
42 Emilyn Aldi 9 Guilderland 19.06 6
Boys 100 meter Dash Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Harrison Yu 10 Shaker 11.92 1
2 Cayden Hutchinson 10 Guilderland 11.98 1
3 Yousif Nabeel 9 Shaker 12.00 1
4 Courtney Russell 10 Guilderland 12.11 1
5 Matthew Minaya 9 Shaker 12.21 2
5 Mason Paniccoli 9 Guilderland 12.21 1
7 David Lumpkin IV 10 Shaker 12.30 1
7 Robert Lyles 10 Guilderland 12.30 1
9 Jahzi Oakley 10 Shaker 12.31 2
10 Anthony Fratello 9 Shaker 12.33 2
11 Bennet Olaiya 10 Shaker 12.44 3
12 Jayder Walsh-Knoetgen 9 Guilderland 12.56 4
13 Angelo Lubrano 10 Guilderland 12.60 3
14 Davey Xu 10 Shaker 12.62 2
15 Nicholas Vanduser 10 Guilderland 12.68 3
16 Jazir Marshall 10 Niskayuna 12.70 3
17 Talha Seraj 10 Niskayuna 12.71 5
18 To’Liek Barnes 9 Shaker 12.71 2
18 Benjamin Makoyi 9 Shaker 12.71 2
20 Cody LaHait 9 Shaker 12.78 2
21 Sean McAdoo 11 Shaker 12.83 3
22 Benjamin Shatynski 10 Guilderland 12.85 1
23 Kevin Smith 10 Shaker 12.86 3
24 Silvio Polsinelli 10 Niskayuna 12.87 4
25 Serhii Komar 9 Shaker 12.88 4
26 Matthew Eblacker 10 Shaker 12.90 2
27 Sang Lee 11 Guilderland 12.95 3
28 Siddarth Sivakumar 8 Guilderland 12.97 4
29 Edson Tembo 10 Shaker 13.01 4
30 Kong Liang 9 Shaker 13.04 4
31 Ramses Akindele 11 Guilderland 13.05 4
32 Dominic Razzano 11 Shaker 13.07 5
33 Tyler Pentak 11 Guilderland 13.11 6
34 Dillan Nguyen 9 Guilderland 13.16 5
35 Brian Makoyi 10 Shaker 13.22 5
36 Omari Lawrence 11 Guilderland 13.25 3
37 Matt Laurence Sajise 11 Guilderland 13.51 6
38 Jaiden Crawford-Sullivan 10 Niskayuna 13.62 7
39 Justin McClure 10 Guilderland 13.65 8
40 Samuel DiPierro 11 Guilderland 13.66 7
41 Tom Truong 11 Shaker 13.67 7
42 Ryan Liu 9 Shaker 13.68 7
43 Brody La 9 Guilderland 13.69 6
44 Jaycob Shippey 9 Guilderland 13.69 5
45 Asante Chandler 9 Niskayuna 13.70 5
46 Aidan Jones 10 Guilderland 13.74 6
47 S M Aban Anwar 10 Shaker 13.74 8
48 Ibrahim Nassan 9 Guilderland 13.76 5
49 Aiden Mohabeer 10 Niskayuna 13.81 6
50 Furnia Ryan 9 Guilderland 13.82 7
51 Adithya Thumilan 9 Shaker 13.86 7
52 Cassius Miller 9 Niskayuna 13.95 9
53 Luke Ogburn 9 Shaker 14.02 6
54 Ahmad-Hannaan Ramay 9 Shaker 14.14 7
55 Julian Gridley 9 Niskayuna 14.17 8
56 Karthik Aysola 9 Guilderland 14.68 8
57 Theodore Rheingold 9 Shaker 15.39 8
58 Ryen Rayeed 10 Niskayuna 15.55 9
59 Ian Bechtel 11 Niskayuna 15.72 9
60 Levi Glenn 9 Niskayuna 16.34 9
61 Andrew Hom 9 Niskayuna 16.99 9
Girls 200 meter Dash Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Chasity Watson 9 Guilderland 28.11 3
2 Zoey Beesmer 7 Shaker 28.65 1
3 Kylee Elliott 9 Shaker 28.84 1
4 Christina Williams 9 Guilderland 29.90 1
5 Shanece Raggs-Taylor-Davis 9 Shaker 30.17 1
6 Logan Levernois 12 Guilderland 30.29 1
7 Giana Badamosi 9 Guilderland 30.32 1
8 Marissa Bibbo 9 Guilderland 30.40 1
9 Emily Duncan 9 Shaker 30.41 2
10 Celia Calzada 11 Shaker 30.94 2
11 Julianna Rezek 7 Shaker 31.09 2
12 Kayla Conway 10 Shaker 31.25 2
13 Kassandra Royce 9 Shaker 31.34 1
14 Sierra Levy 9 Guilderland 31.54 2
15 Ikono Akpanikat 9 Niskayuna 31.95 2
16 Mariam Pasha 9 Guilderland 32.39 3
17 Arianna Leitch 11 Niskayuna 32.45 3
18 Rachel Alin 11 Guilderland 32.62 2
19 Kamsiyonna Akubuo 9 Guilderland 32.71 3
20 Madison Vanderwarker 10 Guilderland 33.04 3
21 Khryss Angel Abella 10 Niskayuna 33.11 3
22 Cassandra Weiss 9 Guilderland 33.15 4
23 Meena Vallabhaneni 11 Guilderland 33.63 4
24 Zainab Owonla 9 Guilderland 33.87 5
25 Anagha Vishwanath 9 Guilderland 34.13 3
26 Aaliyah Singh 9 Niskayuna 35.08 4
27 Madison Ericksen 10 Guilderland 35.67 4
28 Molly Shapiro 11 Guilderland 35.87 4
29 Aria Bose-Mullick 9 Niskayuna 36.90 5
30 Shahenda Nassan 11 Guilderland 38.48 5
31 Gianna Walker 11 Niskayuna 39.09 5
32 Ana Moncada-Barrios 8 Guilderland 40.18 5
Boys 200 meter Dash Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Yousif Nabeel 9 Shaker 23.85 1
2 Harrison Yu 10 Shaker 24.09 1
3 Cayden Hutchinson 10 Guilderland 24.26 1
4 Courtney Russell 10 Guilderland 25.02 1
5 Robert Lyles 10 Guilderland 25.52 1
6 Jaden Gaston 10 Shaker 25.57 1
7 Jahzi Oakley 10 Shaker 25.59 3
8 Jordan Ortiz 10 Shaker 25.85 2
9 Bennet Olaiya 10 Shaker 26.08 4
10 Benjamin Shatynski 10 Guilderland 26.41 3
11 Broden Haessig 12 Guilderland 26.42 2
12 Serhii Komar 9 Shaker 26.46 3
13 Cody LaHait 9 Shaker 26.50 2
14 Ethan Williams 10 Shaker 26.53 2
15 Mohamed Hassan 10 Shaker 26.71 1
16 Luca Corcoran 10 Shaker 26.71 2
17 Francis Estrella 11 Shaker 26.71 5
18 Nicholas Vanduser 10 Guilderland 26.72 3
19 Liam Mercier 10 Niskayuna 26.85 2
20 Silvio Polsinelli 10 Niskayuna 26.96 2
21 Aayan Afghan 12 Niskayuna 27.01 3
22 Sang Lee 11 Guilderland 27.04 4
23 Sam Dunsker 10 Shaker 27.10 2
24 Brian Makoyi 10 Shaker 27.26 5
25 Edson Tembo 10 Shaker 27.44 5
26 Ramses Akindele 11 Guilderland 27.64 4
27 Avery Duncan 9 Guilderland 27.79 4
28 Kevin Smith 10 Shaker 27.84 5
29 Sheaden Moskow 11 Niskayuna 28.09 5
30 Lachlan Brown 9 Niskayuna 28.16 5
31 Omari Lawrence 11 Guilderland 28.47 3
32 S M Aban Anwar 10 Shaker 28.56 4
33 Luke Ogburn 9 Shaker 28.59 4
34 Justin McClure 10 Guilderland 28.61 7
35 Aiden Mohabeer 10 Niskayuna 28.62 5
36 Dillan Nguyen 9 Guilderland 28.63 8
37 Tom Truong 11 Shaker 28.71 6
38 Ryan Liu 9 Shaker 29.77 6
39 Caesar DeSantolo 9 Shaker 30.00 7
40 Nolan Sherpa 9 Shaker 30.12 7
41 Cassius Miller 9 Niskayuna 30.40 8
42 Zachary Gray 10 Guilderland 30.83 7
43 Karthik Aysola 9 Guilderland 32.15 8
44 Theodore Rheingold 9 Shaker 32.26 6
45 Hunter Schwab 10 Niskayuna 32.51 8
46 Andrew Hom 9 Niskayuna 35.66 8
47 Levi Glenn 9 Niskayuna 37.41 8
Girls 400 meter Dash Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Larykn O'Brien 9 Shaker 1:05.46 1
2 Zoey Beesmer 7 Shaker 1:05.67 1
3 Naomi Morales 9 Niskayuna 1:12.51 2
4 Romita Roy 10 Niskayuna 1:13.27 1
5 Emmelyn Freedman 10 Guilderland 1:13.43 1
6 Anagha Vishwanath 9 Guilderland 1:13.59 1
7 Logan Levernois 12 Guilderland 1:14.35 1
8 Ila Buyce 7 Guilderland 1:14.66 1
9 Christina Macri 8 Guilderland 1:14.72 1
10 Miquela Torres 9 Shaker 1:17.13 2
11 Charita Devarampati 9 Shaker 1:18.38 2
12 Luciana Girolami 9 Niskayuna 1:23.00 2
13 Naomi Li 9 Shaker 1:23.08 2
14 Angel Luo 9 Shaker 1:25.39 2
15 Zoe Martinez 9 Shaker 1:28.82 2
16 Tessa Rheingold 9 Shaker 1:52.87 2
Boys 400 meter Dash Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kehan Bao 9 Niskayuna 58.16 1
2 Ethan Williams 10 Shaker 58.22 2
3 David Lumpkin IV 10 Shaker 59.12 1
4 Talha Seraj 10 Niskayuna 59.38 1
5 Benjamin Shatynski 10 Guilderland 59.43 1
6 Izaldeen Ahmed 11 Shaker 1:00.22 1
7 Trent Lyons 9 Shaker 1:00.25 1
8 Mohamed Hassan 10 Shaker 1:00.36 1
9 Ahmed Ahmed 11 Shaker 1:00.40 2
10 Broden Haessig 12 Guilderland 1:00.85 1
11 Matt Laurence Sajise 11 Guilderland 1:02.19 2
12 Justin McClure 10 Guilderland 1:03.63 2
13 David Musser 11 Shaker 1:04.18 2
14 Judens Rhau 11 Shaker 1:04.52 2
15 Cooper Harrigan 9 Guilderland 1:05.07 3
16 Preetham Basapuram Gandla 9 Shaker 1:05.90 3
17 Luke Ogburn 9 Shaker 1:06.47 2
18 Thomas Stutz 10 Niskayuna 1:06.60 4
19 Malachi McBride 9 Niskayuna 1:07.34 3
20 Rishi Patel 12 Shaker 1:07.59 3
21 Nolan Sherpa 9 Shaker 1:08.76 3
22 Colby LeClair 9 Guilderland 1:11.90 4
23 Mohamed Hassen 9 Shaker 1:13.29 4
24 Sawyer Mooradian 9 Shaker 1:13.55 3
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Shaker 55.48 1
2 Guilderland 56.13 1
3 Guilderland 58.72 1
4 Guilderland 1:01.33 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Shaker 47.05 1
2 Shaker 48.11 1
3 Guilderland 50.07 1
4 Niskayuna 51.89 1
5 Niskayuna 52.43 1
6 Guilderland 54.50 1
Girls 100 meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Amelia Murphy 8 Guilderland 18.80 1
2 Emma Baltzersen 8 Guilderland 19.72 1
3 Fiona McCarthy 7 Guilderland 19.86 1
4 Aaliyah Singh 9 Niskayuna 22.54 1
Boys 110 meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Sam Dunsker 10 Shaker 19.47 1
2 Mohamed Hassan 10 Shaker 19.85 1
3 Kehan Bao 9 Niskayuna 19.88 1
4 Luca De Launiere 9 Niskayuna 19.98 1
Girls 400 meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Madeline Wren 9 Guilderland 1:19.59 1
2 Emma Baltzersen 8 Guilderland 1:19.86 1
Boys 400 meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 800 meter Run Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jane McCoy 8 Guilderland 2:38.95 1
2 Sophia Tahoe 7 Shaker 2:39.93 1
3 Jennifer Czaban 11 Guilderland 2:40.44 1
4 Amaris Macasaddug 9 Guilderland 2:44.25 1
5 Sophia Shatynski 12 Guilderland 2:44.34 1
6 Teagan Davis 8 Guilderland 2:44.68 1
7 Emma Padula 7 Guilderland 2:45.43 1
8 Alessandra Marando 10 Guilderland 2:46.69 1
9 Madison Trant 7 Guilderland 2:47.53 1
10 Brooklyn Lagios 12 Guilderland 2:47.55 1
11 Nora Whiteside 12 Guilderland 2:48.79 1
12 Elca Hubbard 12 Guilderland 2:53.26 1
13 Lindsey Rivera 9 Guilderland 2:54.48 1
14 Maeve Hisgen 9 Shaker 2:57.02 1
15 Trivika Komatireddy 12 Guilderland 2:58.85 2
16 Isabella Doolittle 9 Shaker 2:59.56 1
17 Ari Choi 9 Guilderland 3:00.98 1
18 Alissa Royer 10 Guilderland 3:01.32 1
19 Eleanor Smitas 9 Guilderland 3:01.67 1
20 Boshra Benantar 9 Shaker 3:05.50 2
21 Gabriella Clark 9 Shaker 3:06.17 2
22 Jeanette Bermejo 10 Shaker 3:06.45 2
23 Bhavya Adhyaksham Venkata 9 Shaker 3:08.54 2
24 Macey Meyers 12 Shaker 3:08.70 2
25 Ashley Kapusinsky 10 Guilderland 3:09.88 1
26 Cassidy Keough 9 Guilderland 3:11.57 2
27 Juliet Renaldi 10 Shaker 3:11.87 2
28 Giuseppina Santaniello 9 Guilderland 3:12.90 2
29 Ariana Phillips 10 Shaker 3:12.94 2
30 Simran Nichani 9 Shaker 3:15.68 2
31 Pragna Obiddo 9 Shaker 3:16.09 2
32 Eva Ciuffo 9 Shaker 3:16.38 2
33 Morgan Lindsey 9 Shaker 3:18.65 2
34 Angelina Mantoo 10 Guilderland 3:30.42 2
35 Hannah Scheu 11 Shaker 3:46.05 2
Boys 800 meter Run Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Aditya Aysola 12 Guilderland 2:23.21 1
2 Jude El-hajjar 9 Shaker 2:26.89 1
3 Jackson Morse 11 Niskayuna 2:27.73 1
4 Jack Wicklund 9 Shaker 2:29.99 1
5 Samuel Meyer-Veen 11 Niskayuna 2:33.00 1
6 Padraig Scally 9 Guilderland 2:33.25 1
7 Abiel Tesfaye 10 Shaker 2:33.53 1
8 Benil Babu 12 Shaker 2:34.00 1
9 Ben Xu 7 Guilderland 2:34.97 1
10 Parker Skipp 9 Guilderland 2:39.39 1
11 Walker Juda 9 Guilderland 2:43.24 1
12 Christopher DelPozzo 7 Guilderland 2:48.43 1
12 Shane Eisenzopf 9 Guilderland 2:48.43 1
14 Cooper Harrigan 9 Guilderland 2:56.63 1
15 Lochlan Grabicki 10 Niskayuna 2:59.89 1
Girls 1500 meter Run Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Camille Wey 8 Guilderland 5:27.26 1
2 Teagan Davis 8 Guilderland 5:31.75 1
3 Emma Padula 7 Guilderland 5:33.42 1
4 Amaris Macasaddug 9 Guilderland 5:34.43 1
5 Violet McCutcheon 10 Guilderland 5:35.99 1
6 Sophia Shatynski 12 Guilderland 5:38.30 1
7 Alessandra Marando 10 Guilderland 5:39.21 1
8 Madison Trant 7 Guilderland 5:52.32 1
9 Elca Hubbard 12 Guilderland 5:54.58 1
10 Trivika Komatireddy 12 Guilderland 5:57.70 1
11 Eleanor Smitas 9 Guilderland 6:01.92 1
12 Isabella Wu 11 Guilderland 6:03.82 1
13 Mackenzie Kelly 11 Shaker 6:13.36 1
14 Cassidy Keough 9 Guilderland 6:19.14 1
15 Tejasvi Chekkara 9 Shaker 6:20.49 1
16 Ashley Kapusinsky 10 Guilderland 6:27.98 1
17 Ari Choi 9 Guilderland 6:28.78 1
18 Veronica Stein 10 Niskayuna 6:32.52 1
19 Giuseppina Santaniello 9 Guilderland 6:35.53 1
20 Aria Bose-Mullick 9 Niskayuna 6:43.23 1
21 Angelina Mantoo 10 Guilderland 6:53.22 1
Boys 1600 meter Run Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kefyalew Diefenderfer 9 Shaker 5:13.43 1
2 Shreyan Kapale 8 Shaker 5:15.48 1
3 Colin Kelly 9 Shaker 5:22.28 1
4 Liam Mercier 10 Niskayuna 5:22.28 1
5 Jack Mongelli 10 Niskayuna 5:27.96 1
6 Parker Skipp 9 Guilderland 5:28.88 1
7 Walker Juda 9 Guilderland 5:29.31 1
8 Aryush Sharma 9 Shaker 5:34.41 1
9 Liam Gregory 9 Shaker 5:34.88 1
10 Zachary McNeany 7 Guilderland 5:35.22 1
11 Adam Zeiba 9 Guilderland 5:35.98 1
12 Ian Kennedy 9 Shaker 5:37.60 1
13 Benil Babu 12 Shaker 5:40.12 1
14 Dominic DiGregorio 9 Guilderland 5:42.44 1
15 Henry ODonnell 12 Shaker 5:43.20 1
16 Gavin Heider 9 Shaker 5:44.92 1
17 Christopher DelPozzo 7 Guilderland 5:45.83 1
18 Varun Chaganti 10 Shaker 5:48.41 1
19 William Liburdi 12 Shaker 6:25.33 1
20 James Davidson 9 Guilderland 6:36.62 1
Girls 3000 meter Run Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Molly Higgins 7 Shaker 12:01.18 1
2 Violet McCutcheon 10 Guilderland 12:27.82 1
3 Kavya Kondreddy 8 Guilderland 12:36.92 1
4 Isabella Wu 11 Guilderland 12:49.61 1
5 Harika Byraju 10 Shaker 13:53.02 1
Boys 3200 meter Run Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Cole Sullenberger 8 Shaker 11:20.70 1
2 Christopher Bunaes 9 Shaker 11:48.01 1
3 Conor O'Grady 7 Guilderland 12:09.82 1
4 Fahim Azad 9 Shaker 12:18.26 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Guilderland 4:43.83 1
2 Guilderland 4:50.50 1
3 Guilderland 4:51.82 1
4 Niskayuna 5:16.75 1
5 Shaker 5:35.54 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Shaker 3:52.96 1
2 Shaker 4:02.79 1
3 Shaker 4:10.16 1
4 Shaker 4:10.40 1
5 Shaker 4:10.78 1
6 Niskayuna 4:37.02 1
7 Shaker 4:49.05 1
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Guilderland 10:47.62 1
2 Guilderland 11:20.68 1
3 Shaker 11:21.38 1
4 Shaker 12:10.20 1
5 Shaker 13:02.46 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ikono Akpanikat 9 Niskayuna 4-0 1
2 Morgan Lindsey 9 Shaker 3-9 1
3 Ummidi Haasini 10 Shaker 3-6 1
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Luca Corcoran 10 Shaker 5-3 1
1 Jaden Gaston 10 Shaker 5-3 1
1 Paul Miller 11 Niskayuna 5-3 1
1 Qaswara Mohamed 10 Shaker 5-3 1
5 Felton White 12 Guilderland 5-3 1
6 Emeryk Lagace 9 Shaker 5-0 1
7 Aayan Afghan 12 Niskayuna 4-6 1
8 Gavin Heider 9 Shaker 4-6 1
9 Jaiden Crawford-Sullivan 10 Niskayuna 4-6 1
10 Jackson Morse 11 Niskayuna 3-9 1
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Logan Levernois 12 Guilderland 6-0 1
2 Caroline Drapeau 11 Niskayuna 6-0 1
3 Jennifer Czaban 11 Guilderland 6-0 1
3 Megan Goslow 9 Shaker 6-0 1
5 Amabel Blodgett 10 Shaker 5-6 1
5 Cassidy Keough 9 Guilderland 5-6 1
7 Ella Reish 9 Guilderland 5-0 1
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Davey Xu 10 Shaker 11-0 1
2 Dominic Razzano 11 Shaker 9-6 1
3 Kong Liang 9 Shaker 9-0 1
4 Sean McAdoo 11 Shaker 8-0 1
5 Hunter Schwab 10 Niskayuna 8-0 1
6 Connor Harris 9 Guilderland 7-6 1
7 Ian Bechtel 11 Niskayuna 7-0 1
8 Shane Eisenzopf 9 Guilderland 6-0 1
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Samuel Laboy 10 Shaker 19-1.50 1
2 Tyler Pentak 11 Guilderland 16-7 1
3 Miguel Arnias 11 Shaker 15-10.50 1
4 Luis Navarro 9 Shaker 15-6 1
5 Aayan Afghan 12 Niskayuna 15-1 1
6 Matthew Eblacker 10 Shaker 14-7 1
7 Ethan Williams 10 Shaker 14-6.50 1
8 Mason Paniccoli 9 Guilderland 14-6 1
9 Sheaden Moskow 11 Niskayuna 14-1.50 1
10 Ahmad-Hannaan Ramay 9 Shaker 13-9.50 1
11 Edson Tembo 10 Shaker 13-5.50 1
12 Theodore Rheingold 9 Shaker 13-5 1
13 Kevin Smith 10 Shaker 13-4.50 1
14 Jazir Marshall 10 Niskayuna 13-2 1
15 Samuel DiPierro 11 Guilderland 12-10.50 1
16 Jackson Morse 11 Niskayuna 12-0.50 1
17 Lachlan Brown 9 Niskayuna 11-8 1
17 Colby LeClair 9 Guilderland 11-8 1
19 Francis Estrella 11 Shaker 11-3.50 1
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Giana Badamosi 9 Guilderland 14-7.50 1
2 Genevieve Glunk 12 Guilderland 13-5.25 1
3 Isabella Clemente 9 Guilderland 11-10.75 1
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Genevieve Glunk 12 Guilderland 28-3 1
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Qaswara Mohamed 10 Shaker 36-4 1
2 Jaden Gaston 10 Shaker 34-5 1
3 Luis Navarro 9 Shaker 32-8 1
4 Jordan Ortiz 10 Shaker 32-5 1
5 Avery Duncan 9 Guilderland 30-10.50 1
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ananya Bhavanam 10 Guilderland 61-10 1
2 Ella Reish 9 Guilderland 57-10 1
3 Doaa Abdelmeged 9 Shaker 52-2 1
4 Mya Melito 11 Niskayuna 51-9 1
5 Elliana Famodu 9 Guilderland 48-1 1
6 Sophia Pascuzzi 10 Guilderland 47-2 1
7 Stevi Lloyd 10 Guilderland 46-3 1
8 Emilyn Aldi 9 Guilderland 43-2 1
9 Jaycee Hadden 9 Shaker 41-11 1
10 Aishani Misra 12 Niskayuna 40-7 1
11 Cassandra Weiss 9 Guilderland 38-9 1
12 Shayla Poulin 9 Guilderland 38-4 1
13 Megana Manikandan 9 Guilderland 34-4 1
14 Greyson Famoso 9 Shaker 25-0 1
15 Jamie Kurian 9 Shaker 16-0 1
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Andrew Satterday 10 Shaker 86-10 1
2 Brandon La 10 Guilderland 85-10 1
3 Munachi Akubuo 11 Guilderland 81-4 1
4 Adithya Thumilan 9 Shaker 80-0 1
5 Matthew Vu 10 Shaker 73-11 1
6 Spencer Gray 10 Guilderland 72-10 1
7 Ian Dunn 11 Guilderland 70-9 1
8 Sheaden Moskow 11 Niskayuna 69-3 1
9 Paul Miller 11 Niskayuna 65-6 1
10 Giovanni Vega 9 Guilderland 65-2 1
11 Cooper Schatzel 10 Shaker 62-7 1
12 Brady Fitzpatrick 10 Guilderland 53-3 1
13 Julian Gridley 9 Niskayuna 52-1 1
14 Almeric Guo 10 Niskayuna 47-7 1
15 Aiden Moncur 9 Guilderland 45-0 1
16 Tim Putorti 9 Guilderland 43-3 1
17 Will Bunday 10 Guilderland 40-0 1
18 Sawyer Mooradian 9 Shaker 39-7 1
19 Diego O'Connor 12 Niskayuna 35-4 1
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ananya Bhavanam 10 Guilderland 25-0.25 1
2 Stevi Lloyd 10 Guilderland 21-7.75 1
3 Elliana Famodu 9 Guilderland 21-7.75 1
4 Ella Reish 9 Guilderland 19-11 1
5 Cassandra Weiss 9 Guilderland 19-10 1
6 Sophia Pascuzzi 10 Guilderland 19-10 1
7 Mya Melito 11 Niskayuna 18-11 1
8 Jaycee Hadden 9 Shaker 17-10.50 1
9 Khryss Angel Abella 10 Niskayuna 17-9.35 1
10 Doaa Abdelmeged 9 Shaker 16-6 1
11 Shayla Poulin 9 Guilderland 15-0.25 1
12 Greyson Famoso 9 Shaker 14-10 1
13 Emilyn Aldi 9 Guilderland 13-9.50 1
14 Megana Manikandan 9 Guilderland 11-2.25 1
15 Jamie Kurian 9 Shaker 10-10.50 1
16 Natalia Alvarez 9 Shaker 9-9.50 1
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Cooper Schatzel 10 Shaker 35-5 1
2 Munachi Akubuo 11 Guilderland 33-3.50 1
3 Andrew Satterday 10 Shaker 33-2 1
4 Ian Dunn 11 Guilderland 30-9 1
5 Spencer Gray 10 Guilderland 29-11 1
6 Samuel Leisner 10 Shaker 28-11 1
7 Adithya Thumilan 9 Shaker 28-8.50 1
8 Connor Harris 9 Guilderland 28-6.50 1
9 Almeric Guo 10 Niskayuna 27-9 1
10 Matthew Vu 10 Shaker 27-4 1
11 Giovanni Vega 9 Guilderland 26-7.50 1
12 Jackson Morse 11 Niskayuna 26-5 1
13 Paul Miller 11 Niskayuna 25-9 1
14 Will Bunday 10 Guilderland 21-0 1
15 Tim Putorti 9 Guilderland 20-9 1
16 Brady Fitzpatrick 10 Guilderland 20-2.25 1
17 Aiden Moncur 9 Guilderland 19-8.50 1
17 Sawyer Mooradian 9 Shaker 19-8.50 1
19 Julian Gridley 9 Niskayuna 17-9.25 1
20 Diego O'Connor 12 Niskayuna 17-6.50 1
Girls 100 meter Dash Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Parker Steele 10 Guilderland 12.41 1
2 Skye Linyear 9 Niskayuna 12.54 1
3 Ella Majeran 10 Shaker 12.80 1
4 Dakota Dominguez 8 Guilderland 12.86 1
5 Gigi Small 10 Shaker 12.91 1
6 Lauren Burnash 9 Guilderland 12.92 1
7 Leana Sousa 12 Shaker 12.95 1
8 Maryn Vrooman 9 Guilderland 13.25 2
9 Lauren Hickey 8 Guilderland 13.26 2
10 Renee Lawrence 10 Shaker 13.35 1
11 Maelyn Lather 9 Guilderland 13.38 2
12 Jeanne Lu 11 Guilderland 13.48 2
13 Destini Cole 12 Shaker 13.62 3
14 MacLaren Richards 12 Niskayuna 13.66 2
15 Tiniki Van Niekerk 12 Niskayuna 13.72 2
16 Maya Wojcik 11 Guilderland 13.88 2
17 Lauren Knapp 10 Shaker 13.95 2
18 Jasmyn Grant 12 Guilderland 14.13 3
19 Lexine Norbi 10 Shaker 14.16 3
20 Lila Bazargan-Lari 11 Shaker 14.22 3
21 Enejae Angmor 9 Niskayuna 14.27 3
22 Monica Cammarota 12 Niskayuna 14.36 3
23 Isabella Fuentes 10 Niskayuna 14.77 4
24 Catherine Gross 10 Niskayuna 14.88 3
25 Sarah Valente 9 Niskayuna 16.76 4
26 Hasini Ryali 11 Niskayuna 17.80 4
Boys 100 meter Dash Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Duckenley Gaspard 10 Shaker 11.04 1
2 Elijah Mcleod 10 Shaker 11.27 2
3 Jack Larson 10 Guilderland 11.30 1
4 Brian Igweike 10 Guilderland 11.36 1
5 Eyad Sayed 10 Shaker 11.39 1
6 Ethan Solomon 12 Guilderland 11.49 1
7 Dominic Corey 11 Shaker 11.63 2
8 Dominic Di Bacco 11 Shaker 11.64 2
9 Joel Laboy 12 Shaker 11.66 1
10 Taj Burnett 11 Guilderland 11.69 2
11 Brian Wolff 11 Niskayuna 11.70 3
12 Ethan Mogavero 10 Niskayuna 11.75 1
13 Darin Govel 10 Guilderland 11.77 2
14 Ethan Langer 10 Shaker 11.88 2
15 Jace Privott 11 Niskayuna 11.90 3
16 Caleb Johnson 10 Niskayuna 12.00 3
17 Sebastian Alexander 11 Niskayuna 12.02 3
18 Nevil Albornoz 10 Niskayuna 12.02 3
19 Nicholas Bernard 10 Niskayuna 12.07 3
20 Warren Toutoute 12 Shaker 12.08 2
21 Julian Torres 12 Niskayuna 12.37 3
22 Anthony Dimura 10 Guilderland 12.45 4
23 Nathan Fazzone 12 Shaker 12.46 4
24 Arya Dixit 12 Niskayuna 12.46 3
25 Austin Coleman 11 Shaker 12.62 4
26 Deen Magdon-Ismail 12 Shaker 12.71 4
27 Ian Petrangelo 9 Niskayuna 12.76 5
28 Matthew Faga 10 Niskayuna 12.86 4
29 Nico Defazzio 11 Niskayuna 13.17 5
30 Nicholas Whyte 12 Shaker 13.23 4
31 Tyler O'Donnell 11 Shaker 13.29 4
32 Joshua Kurian 12 Shaker 13.39 5
33 Jordan Bonaparte 10 Niskayuna 13.61 4
34 Sean Wilson Sia 11 Niskayuna 14.29 5
35 Samer Abudalla 12 Shaker 14.92 5
Girls 200 meter Dash Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kendall Barnhart 12 Guilderland 25.50 1
2 Inara Bradford 12 Niskayuna 25.86 1
3 Tatum Cramer 11 Guilderland 26.13 1
4 Ella Majeran 10 Shaker 26.71 1
5 Dakota Dominguez 8 Guilderland 26.79 1
6 Ciarra Gonzalez 10 Niskayuna 26.94 2
7 Leana Sousa 12 Shaker 27.15 1
8 Evynn Burnett 9 Guilderland 27.67 1
9 Emma Martinez 8 Niskayuna 27.99 2
10 MacLaren Richards 12 Niskayuna 28.07 2
11 Juliana Sciortino 12 Niskayuna 28.43 2
12 Lilly Pechar 11 Niskayuna 28.48 3
13 Brianna Wise 12 Niskayuna 28.91 2
14 Lauren Knapp 10 Shaker 28.99 2
15 Jeanne Lu 11 Guilderland 29.08 2
16 Lexine Norbi 10 Shaker 29.56 3
17 Megan Breslin 11 Niskayuna 29.59 3
18 Callan Stabler 10 Niskayuna 30.17 3
19 Kiera Dobson 9 Niskayuna 30.33 3
20 Lila Bazargan-Lari 11 Shaker 30.35 3
21 Heather Kowal 10 Niskayuna 30.76 4
22 Kaylee Brabham 9 Shaker 31.12 3
23 Mary Kate Cestaro 12 Niskayuna 31.73 3
24 Jessica Daley 9 Niskayuna 34.55 4
25 Maryn Gleason 9 Niskayuna 36.98 4
Boys 200 meter Dash Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Brady Conboy 12 Guilderland 22.75 1
2 Eyad Sayed 10 Shaker 22.82 1
3 Trevor Whitney 12 Guilderland 22.85 1
4 Jackson McLain 12 Shaker 22.89 1
5 Asjion Cancer 12 Shaker 23.25 1
6 Octavius Flowers 10 Guilderland 23.38 1
7 Brian Igweike 10 Guilderland 23.52 1
8 Jonathan Lindhurst 10 Shaker 23.81 2
9 Kevin Hammonds Williams 12 Shaker 24.15 2
10 Jaydan Miles 11 Shaker 24.32 2
11 Thomas Canestrari 12 Niskayuna 24.59 3
12 Jack Gregory 12 Guilderland 24.67 2
13 Samuel Faga 12 Niskayuna 24.69 3
14 Darin Govel 10 Guilderland 24.70 3
15 Sebastian Alexander 11 Niskayuna 24.72 4
16 Evan Hickey 12 Guilderland 24.75 2
17 Nevil Albornoz 10 Niskayuna 24.89 3
18 Taj Burnett 11 Guilderland 24.98 2
19 Kevin Mendez 12 Shaker 25.00 4
20 Arya Dixit 12 Niskayuna 25.42 3
21 Nicholas Downing 10 Niskayuna 25.43 5
22 Nicholas Thomas 12 Niskayuna 25.43 3
23 Gary Small Jr. 12 Shaker 25.45 3
24 Nate Edouard 10 Niskayuna 25.55 4
25 Namrish Karthik 11 Shaker 25.58 3
26 Dean Lowery 10 Niskayuna 25.75 5
27 Prophet Clark 10 Shaker 25.97 2
28 Brendan Ross 12 Niskayuna 26.36 4
29 Nathan Fazzone 12 Shaker 26.61 5
30 Raghav Raj 12 Niskayuna 26.62 4
31 Deen Magdon-Ismail 12 Shaker 26.72 4
32 Ryan Harrow 10 Niskayuna 26.97 4
33 Srichandrahas Atmakuri 12 Shaker 27.01 5
34 Joshua Kurian 12 Shaker 27.09 5
35 Monsoor Khan 11 Shaker 27.16 5
36 Nicholas Whyte 12 Shaker 27.71 4
37 Nico Defazzio 11 Niskayuna 27.91 5
38 Alexander Marin 11 Niskayuna 28.98 5
39 Landon Greene 12 Niskayuna 29.21 6
40 Samer Abudalla 12 Shaker 31.70 6
Girls 400 meter Dash Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Leonni Griffin 12 Shaker 57.14 1
2 Avery Kerr 12 Guilderland 1:00.87 1
3 Isabella Lagios 12 Guilderland 1:01.61 1
4 Kara Whiteside 9 Guilderland 1:04.64 1
5 Lauren Hickey 8 Guilderland 1:05.08 1
6 Maya Wojcik 11 Guilderland 1:05.72 1
7 Emma Martinez 8 Niskayuna 1:08.02 1
8 Lila Bazargan-Lari 11 Shaker 1:09.44 2
9 Isabella Fuentes 10 Niskayuna 1:10.97 2
10 Heather Kowal 10 Niskayuna 1:12.47 1
11 Kaylee Brabham 9 Shaker 1:15.93 2
Boys 400 meter Dash Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Octavius Flowers 10 Guilderland 52.69 1
2 Solias Lynch 10 Shaker 53.03 1
3 Evan Kresge 11 Niskayuna 53.91 1
4 Jack Gregory 12 Guilderland 53.95 1
5 Keenan Carter 12 Guilderland 54.04 1
6 Will Parsons 12 Guilderland 54.23 1
7 Evan Hickey 12 Guilderland 55.32 2
8 Kevin Mendez 12 Shaker 55.42 1
9 Alex Darrigo 12 Guilderland 56.12 1
10 Gary Small Jr. 12 Shaker 56.95 2
11 Griffin Ryan 10 Shaker 57.13 2
12 Julian Torres 12 Niskayuna 57.86 3
13 Joesiah Pierre 10 Shaker 58.47 2
14 Raghav Raj 12 Niskayuna 58.96 2
15 Charles Bevevino 11 Shaker 59.11 3
16 Kaleb Barber 10 Niskayuna 1:01.52 3
17 Abhi Yukilevich 11 Niskayuna 1:01.85 3
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Shaker 49.66 1
2 Guilderland 49.73 1
3 Niskayuna 57.26 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Guilderland 43.42 1
2 Shaker 43.66 1
3 Shaker 44.06 1
4 Niskayuna 44.22 1
5 Shaker 45.95 1
6 Niskayuna 48.37 1
Girls 100 meter Hurdles Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Parker Steele 10 Guilderland 14.66 1
2 Avery Kerr 12 Guilderland 17.23 1
3 Samai Miller 12 Shaker 19.16 1
4 Jordan Ross 11 Shaker 19.70 1
5 Kaylee Brabham 9 Shaker 21.01 1
Boys 110 meter Hurdles Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ashon Oliver 12 Guilderland 15.98 1
2 Eyad Sayed 10 Shaker 15.98 1
3 Prophet Clark 10 Shaker 16.00 1
4 Langston Threatte 10 Guilderland 16.04 1
5 Madian Almekhlafi 10 Shaker 16.18 1
6 Chase Whitney 9 Guilderland 17.08 1
7 Nate Edouard 10 Niskayuna 19.11 2
8 Adrian Zieba 12 Guilderland 19.16 1
9 Ryan Rainka 10 Guilderland 19.21 2
10 Gautam Kurien 12 Niskayuna 20.61 2
Girls 400 meter Hurdles Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kendall Barnhart 12 Guilderland 1:02.45 1
2 Destini Cole 12 Shaker 1:14.07 1
Boys 400 meter Hurdles Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ashon Oliver 12 Guilderland 1:02.69 1
2 Namrish Karthik 11 Shaker 1:02.76 1
3 Ryan Rainka 10 Guilderland 1:03.02 1
4 Adrian Zieba 12 Guilderland 1:07.18 1
5 Deen Magdon-Ismail 12 Shaker 1:12.54 1
6 Chase Whitney 9 Guilderland 1:14.74 1
Girls 800 meter Run Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Addison Vellekoop 10 Guilderland 2:20.33 1
2 Eryn Tynan 9 Guilderland 2:21.80 1
3 Julia Beyer 9 Guilderland 2:27.36 1
4 Zoe Seeley 9 Niskayuna 2:33.77 1
5 Isabella O'Donnell 12 Shaker 2:34.88 1
6 Averianna Altieri 12 Guilderland 2:36.88 1
7 Tara Iyer 8 Guilderland 2:38.31 1
8 Fiona Bean 12 Niskayuna 2:44.91 1
9 Lydia Lin 11 Shaker 2:49.36 1
Boys 800 meter Run Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Joseph Kosier 9 Guilderland 2:07.81 1
2 Joshua Melchior 9 Guilderland 2:14.30 1
3 Zachary Stupar 7 Guilderland 2:15.02 1
4 Evan Schleicher 9 Guilderland 2:17.87 1
5 Ben Mayer 9 Guilderland 2:19.07 1
6 Mihir Surti 9 Guilderland 2:20.27 1
7 Benjamin Vrooman 9 Guilderland 2:20.49 1
8 Jack Kransler 9 Guilderland 2:22.19 1
Girls 1500 meter Run Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Addison Vellekoop 10 Guilderland 4:47.31 1
2 Eryn Tynan 9 Guilderland 4:53.67 1
3 Charlotte Dunkel 11 Shaker 4:58.98 1
4 Julia Beyer 9 Guilderland 4:59.82 1
5 Danika Kosier 7 Guilderland 5:06.16 1
6 Tara Iyer 8 Guilderland 5:20.81 1
7 Averianna Altieri 12 Guilderland 5:24.51 1
8 Victoria Raghubar 11 Shaker 5:30.31 1
Boys 1600 meter Run Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Joseph Kosier 9 Guilderland 4:39.88 1
2 Giorgio Tortello 11 Guilderland 4:45.62 1
3 Graham Clarke 10 Guilderland 4:52.23 1
4 Joshua Melchior 9 Guilderland 4:56.28 1
5 Jack Kransler 9 Guilderland 4:58.63 1
6 Sean Levy 11 Guilderland 4:59.46 1
7 Evan Schleicher 9 Guilderland 5:01.48 1
8 Deepak Kilaparty 10 Shaker 5:01.49 1
9 Ben Mayer 9 Guilderland 5:03.56 1
10 Evan Byon 9 Guilderland 5:03.72 1
11 Mihir Surti 9 Guilderland 5:04.92 1
12 Edwin Larsen 9 Shaker 5:13.23 1
13 Alex Raghubar 11 Shaker 5:14.10 1
14 Brendan Ross 12 Niskayuna 5:26.74 1
Girls 3000 meter Run Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Danika Kosier 7 Guilderland 11:11.58 1
2 Rebecca Kleiber 12 Guilderland 11:26.02 1
3 Lily Harrow 10 Niskayuna 11:36.64 1
4 Brookelyn McDonald 9 Niskayuna 12:16.31 1
5 Riley McQueeney 11 Niskayuna 12:18.55 1
6 Elizabeth Koa 12 Shaker 12:56.10 1
7 Sakthi Jagannath 11 Shaker 13:11.42 1
8 Leah Madden 11 Niskayuna 13:18.68 1
9 Marin Casey 11 Niskayuna 13:19.36 1
10 Cory Wareh 11 Niskayuna 15:44.52 1
Boys 3200 meter Run Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Isaac Deyoe 9 Shaker 10:21.95 1
2 Stephen Mostert 9 Shaker 10:52.31 1
3 Graham Clarke 10 Guilderland 10:53.15 1
4 Colin Davis 9 Guilderland 10:57.90 1
5 Alex Balzersen 10 Guilderland 11:06.09 1
6 Christopher Bowman 11 Guilderland 11:25.96 1
7 Evan Byon 9 Guilderland 11:29.24 1
8 Nathaniel Burke 11 Guilderland 11:30.38 1
9 Charlie Breslin 9 Niskayuna 11:35.77 1
10 Zach Indarshan 11 Niskayuna 12:24.24 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Shaker 4:12.94 1
2 Guilderland 4:18.32 1
3 Guilderland 4:19.13 1
4 Niskayuna 4:20.13 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Shaker 3:40.31 1
2 Guilderland 3:43.60 1
3 Niskayuna 3:45.42 1
4 Niskayuna 3:48.75 1
5 Shaker 4:00.14 1
6 Niskayuna 4:02.49 1
7 Shaker 4:09.11 1
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Niskayuna 9:44.16 1
2 Guilderland 10:02.94 1
3 Shaker 11:07.10 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls High Jump Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ella Majeran 10 Shaker 4-6 1
2 Jeanne Lu 11 Guilderland 4-6 1
3 Lexine Norbi 10 Shaker 4-0 1
4 Abigail Lunetta 11 Niskayuna 4-0 1
4 Emily Winans 9 Guilderland 4-0 1
Boys High Jump Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Trevon Walthal 11 Guilderland 5-9 1
2 Ethan Langer 10 Shaker 5-9 1
3 Ryan Rainka 10 Guilderland 5-3 1
4 Duckenley Gaspard 10 Shaker 5-3 1
4 Solias Lynch 10 Shaker 5-3 1
6 Srichandrahas Atmakuri 12 Shaker 5-3 1
7 Taj Burnett 11 Guilderland 5-0 1
8 Nico Defazzio 11 Niskayuna 5-0 1
9 Jordan Bonaparte 10 Niskayuna 4-6 1
10 Sheetanshu Kandlakunta 12 Niskayuna 4-3 1
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ruby Miracle 9 Shaker 9-6 1
2 Abby Lunetta 11 Niskayuna 8-0 1
3 Jordan Ross 11 Shaker 7-6 1
4 Claire Romania 12 Shaker 7-0 1
5 Jessica Daley 9 Niskayuna 6-0 1
6 Olivia Poveda 11 Guilderland 6-0 1
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 JUSTIN SANTIAGO 12 Shaker 12-6 1
2 Brian Wolff 11 Niskayuna 9-6 1
3 Abhi Yukilevich 11 Niskayuna 9-6 1
4 Christopher Bowman 11 Guilderland 9-0 1
5 Lincoln Merrill 11 Niskayuna 8-0 1
Girls Long Jump Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Tatum Cramer 11 Guilderland 18-5.50 1
2 Parker Steele 10 Guilderland 17-11.50 1
3 Kirsten Barnhart 11 Guilderland 17-6 1
4 Avery Kerr 12 Guilderland 16-5 1
5 Leana Sousa 12 Shaker 16-2 1
6 Jasmyn Grant 12 Guilderland 15-8.50 1
7 Inara Bradford 12 Niskayuna 15-7 1
8 Evynn Burnett 9 Guilderland 15-5.50 1
9 Maelyn Lather 9 Guilderland 15-1.75 1
10 Emily Winans 9 Guilderland 12-4.25 1
Boys Long Jump Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jackson McLain 12 Shaker 22-1.50 1
2 Kevin Hammonds Williams 12 Shaker 19-8 1
3 Asa Crosdale 12 Niskayuna 18-10 1
4 Taj Burnett 11 Guilderland 18-10 1
5 Daniel Shahata 11 Niskayuna 18-1 1
6 Warren Toutoute 12 Shaker 17-8 1
7 Aliyus McCloud 11 Niskayuna 17-3.50 1
8 Anthony Dimura 10 Guilderland 17-3 1
9 Monsoor Khan 11 Shaker 16-1.50 1
10 Richard Romeo 10 Niskayuna 15-5.50 1
11 Nate Edouard 10 Niskayuna 14-5.50 1
12 Sheetanshu Kandlakunta 12 Niskayuna 14-4 1
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jasmyn Grant 12 Guilderland 33-9 1
2 Tiniki Van Niekerk 12 Niskayuna 32-9.25 1
3 Lilly Pechar 11 Niskayuna 32-6.25 1
4 Samai Miller 12 Shaker 31-7.75 1
5 Kaylee Brabham 9 Shaker 30-7.50 1
6 Lexine Norbi 10 Shaker 30-1.75 1
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Dominic Corey 11 Shaker 42-8.50 1
2 Langston Threatte 10 Guilderland 41-9.50 1
3 Daniel Shahata 11 Niskayuna 40-0 1
4 Ryan Rainka 10 Guilderland 39-4 1
5 Jaydan Miles 11 Shaker 38-9 1
6 Caleb Johnson 10 Niskayuna 38-7.50 1
7 Joesiah Pierre 10 Shaker 37-10 1
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Lauren Schrom 12 Shaker 92-8 1
2 Calleigh Del Pozzo 10 Guilderland 89-0 1
3 Olivia Poveda 11 Guilderland 79-9 1
4 Abbylynn Scofield 9 Guilderland 71-9 1
5 Madeline Crowley 10 Guilderland 70-5 1
6 Clare Snyder 9 Shaker 66-3 1
7 Aniella Kennedy 12 Guilderland 65-10 1
8 Samantha Behrens 10 Shaker 61-11 1
9 Hasini Ryali 11 Niskayuna 57-5 1
10 Enejae Angmor 9 Niskayuna 56-3 1
11 Sarah Valente 9 Niskayuna 56-2 1
12 Cesia Pino-Mercado 12 Shaker 56-1 1
13 Maryn Gleason 9 Niskayuna 55-1 1
14 Danielle Galvez 9 Shaker 48-2 1
15 Sparkei McCloud 10 Niskayuna 43-10 1
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Malachi Gulley 10 Guilderland 124-7 1
2 E Abram 12 Niskayuna 114-3 1
3 Judah Johnson 10 Guilderland 110-2 1
4 Ian Petrangelo 9 Niskayuna 98-10 1
5 Dylan Stone 10 Guilderland 95-5 1
6 Thomas Salisbury 11 Guilderland 95-3 1
7 Griffen Stedge 12 Guilderland 91-11 1
8 Wuki Abbatiello 10 Niskayuna 91-6 1
9 Payton Drake 12 Guilderland 90-4 1
10 George Peter 11 Guilderland 86-8 1
11 Liam Gager 10 Shaker 85-10 1
12 Sean Wilson Sia 11 Niskayuna 85-4 1
13 Nicholas Mosher 12 Shaker 79-9 1
14 Sean Guynup 11 Guilderland 74-10 1
15 Dominick Marinucci 10 Shaker 74-2 1
16 Noah Marinucci 12 Shaker 62-1 1
17 Stephen Amadon 12 Shaker 58-2 1
18 Khalafalla Elkersani 12 Shaker 54-4 1
19 Tanish Arique 11 Shaker 47-3 1
Girls Shot Put Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Calleigh Del Pozzo 10 Guilderland 30-1 1
2 Lauren Schrom 12 Shaker 30-0.25 1
3 Enejae Angmor 9 Niskayuna 27-7.25 1
4 Olivia Poveda 11 Guilderland 27-4 1
5 Abbylynn Scofield 9 Guilderland 27-3.25 1
6 Samantha Behrens 10 Shaker 25-8 1
7 Clare Snyder 9 Shaker 25-5 1
8 Aniella Kennedy 12 Guilderland 25-2.50 1
9 Avery Kerr 12 Guilderland 24-8 1
10 Madeline Crowley 10 Guilderland 23-6.75 1
11 Cesia Pino-Mercado 12 Shaker 22-8 1
12 Maryn Gleason 9 Niskayuna 21-5 1
13 Hasini Ryali 11 Niskayuna 21-2.25 1
14 Sparkei McCloud 10 Niskayuna 20-0.50 1
15 Sarah Valente 9 Niskayuna 19-3.75 1
16 Danielle Galvez 9 Shaker 18-8.75 1
Boys Shot Put Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ethan Solomon 12 Guilderland 41-2 1
2 Malachi Gulley 10 Guilderland 39-6 1
3 Griffen Stedge 12 Guilderland 36-11.50 1
4 Austin Coleman 11 Shaker 36-6.50 1
5 Khalafalla Elkersani 12 Shaker 36-6.50 1
6 Sean Wilson Sia 11 Niskayuna 36-3 1
7 Judah Johnson 10 Guilderland 35-9.50 1
8 Sean Guynup 11 Guilderland 35-8.75 1
9 Livio DiMura 10 Guilderland 35-2 1
10 Ian Petrangelo 9 Niskayuna 35-1.25 1
11 Liam Gager 10 Shaker 33-9.50 1
12 Dominick Marinucci 10 Shaker 31-10.50 1
13 E Abram 12 Niskayuna 31-7.50 1
14 Payton Drake 12 Guilderland 31-7 1
15 Dylan Stone 10 Guilderland 31-5.50 1
16 Thomas Salisbury 11 Guilderland 30-9.50 1
17 George Peter 11 Guilderland 30-0.25 1
18 Nicholas Mosher 12 Shaker 29-11 1
19 Stephen Amadon 12 Shaker 28-8 1
20 Tanish Arique 11 Shaker 24-7 1
21 Noah Marinucci 12 Shaker 22-8 1
22 Sheetanshu Kandlakunta 12 Niskayuna 20-8.75 1
Boys Varsity Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Guilderland 22.5
2 Shaker 14
3 Niskayuna 7.5
Girls Junior Varsity Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Guilderland 34
2 Shaker 2
3 Niskayuna 1
Boys Junior Varsity Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Shaker 32
2 Guilderland 12
Girls Varsity Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Guilderland 28
2 Shaker 9
3 Niskayuna 7