Athlete Entries
Boys 3200 Meter Run 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Huang, Kylan | Avenues | |
Scherr, Arlo | LREI - LIttle Red / Elisabeth Ir | |
Bertinelli, Sebastian | Leman Manhattan | |
Bauer, Linus | LREI - LIttle Red / Elisabeth Ir | |
Powers, Wyatt | 11:05.00 | Bay Ridge Prep |
Graham-Eiroa, Victor | 11:42.00 | Churchill School |
Wynn, Gavin | 11:42.14 | Avenues |
Lefkowitz, Kyle | 11:50.00 | Birch Wathen Lenox School |
Pelli, Matthew | 12:00.00 | Birch Wathen Lenox School |
Fisher, Andrew | 12:30.00 | Birch Wathen Lenox School |
Cambi, Matthias | 12:30.00 | Mary McDowell Friends School |
Hamilton, James | 12:30.00 | Churchill School |
Lioudis, Daniel | 15:30.00 | Churchill School |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Avenues | |
Relay Team A | Mary McDowell Friends School | |
Relay Team B | Avenues | |
Relay Team A | 1.00h | Birch Wathen Lenox School |
Relay Team A | 1:45.00 | French American School of NY |
Relay Team B | 2.00h | Birch Wathen Lenox School |
Relay Team A | 2:00.00 | Bay Ridge Prep |
Relay Team A | 50.90h | Leman Manhattan |
Back to Top |
Girls 3000 Meter Run 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Reusing, Gwendolyn | Leman Manhattan | |
Yturarte, Paulina | Leman Manhattan | |
Ostroy, Adela | LREI - LIttle Red / Elisabeth Ir | |
Bellomo, Emma | Leman Manhattan | |
Doucette, Sofia | Leman Manhattan | |
Ozturk, Hazel | LREI - LIttle Red / Elisabeth Ir | |
Feo Huerta, Victoria | 12:00.00 | French American School of NY |
Bourgeois, Charlotte (Xinfa) | 16:00.00 | French American School of NY |
Godina-Moriarty, Natalie | 16:30.00 | Churchill School |
Bender, Madeline | 6:00.00h | Mary McDowell Friends School |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Leman Manhattan | |
Relay Team A | Mary McDowell Friends School | |
Relay Team A | Avenues | |
Relay Team B | Avenues | |
Relay Team A | Birch Wathen Lenox School | |
Relay Team A | 1:50.00h | French American School of NY |
Relay Team A | 1:52.00h | York Prep School |
Relay Team B | 2:00.00h | French American School of NY |
Back to Top |
Girls 800 Meter Run 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Salett, Jessie | Mary McDowell Friends School | |
Ozturk, Hazel | LREI - LIttle Red / Elisabeth Ir | |
Reusing, Gwendolyn | Leman Manhattan | |
Yturarte, Paulina | Leman Manhattan | |
Kluth, Layla | Avenues | |
Dietsche, Isla | Mary McDowell Friends School | |
Ostroy, Adela | LREI - LIttle Red / Elisabeth Ir | |
Walsh, Blair | Leman Manhattan | |
Comer, Sammy | 3:00.00h | Birch Wathen Lenox School |
TUAN, Iman | 3:10.70h | French American School of NY |
Prunier, Pauline | 3:20.00h | French American School of NY |
Sullivan, Onelia | 3:30.00h | Churchill School |
Monello, Lila | 4:00.00 | Churchill School |
Rapillo, Jackie | 4:30.00 | Churchill School |
Ricciardi, Fiona | 5:20.00h | Rudolf Steiner School |
Stevenson, Violette | 5:25.00h | Rudolf Steiner School |
Renelique, Sydney | 5:48.00h | Rudolf Steiner School |
Utter, Caroline | 6:00.00h | York Prep School |
Liu, Isabelle | 6:24.00h | Rudolf Steiner School |
Rosa, Sofia | 6:38.00h | Rudolf Steiner School |
Back to Top |
Girls Shot Put 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Oni, Esther | 25-0 | French American School of NY |
Austin- Smith, Elizabeth | 23-0 | Mary McDowell Friends School |
Dennison-Lane, Zuri | 22-0 | Mary McDowell Friends School |
Psarras, Selina | 20-0 | Bay Ridge Prep |
Motte, Adelaide | 20-0 | French American School of NY |
Saadi, Sophia | 18-0 | Bay Ridge Prep |
Vandijk, Susannah | 17-0 | Churchill School |
Comer, Sammy | Birch Wathen Lenox School | |
Abbey, Fiske | Birch Wathen Lenox School | |
Rehbein, Dolce | Birch Wathen Lenox School | |
Back to Top |
Girls Triple Jump 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Golebiowski, Lina | 25-0 | French American School of NY |
Huchet, Penelope | 25-0 | French American School of NY |
Motte, Adelaide | 25-0 | French American School of NY |
Oni, Esther | 25-0 | French American School of NY |
Perna, Isabella | 24-0 | Churchill School |
Dietsche, Isla | Mary McDowell Friends School | |
Neubauer, Scarlett | Mary McDowell Friends School | |
Back to Top |