Event 2 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Reimers, Shayne 8 Will North 9.16 4
2 Burgett, Aidan 8 Will North 9.36 4
3 Chieffo, Anthony 8 Frontier Mid 9.41 4
4 Fletch, Drew 7 Will North 9.71 3
5 Schimert, William 7 Orchard Park 9.76 3
6 Provenzo, John 7 Will North 9.81 3
7 Kavanagh, Andrew 7 Clarence 9.90 1
8 Frenette, Hunter 7 Orchard Park 10.06 3
9 Calos, Miles 7 Will East 10.07 3
10 Jackson, Michael 8 Lancaster 10.13 4
11 Corchado, Brandon 7 Will East 10.18 3
12 Johnson, Charles 7 Lockport (Mo 10.24 2
13 Lombardo, Michael 8 Will East 10.34 4
14 Mears, Cameron 7 Orchard Park 10.40 3
14 Kraft, Henry 7 Clarence 10.40 2
16 Christopher, Dylan 8 Will East 10.42 2
17 Cappellucci, Christopher 8 Clarence 10.69 4
18 Smith-Thompson, DeShawn 7 Niagara Fall 11.10 1
18 Walsh, Nevan 8 Lancaster 11.10 4
18 Arrigo, Leo 7 Niagara Fall 11.10 2
21 Gladstone, Liam 7 Lancaster 11.20 2
22 Skinner, William 7 Orchard Park 11.31 2
23 May, Michael 8 Clarence 11.40 4
24 Nappo, Michael 7 Frontier Mid 16.30 3
Event 4 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Winkler, Tyler 8 Will North 22.50 5
2 Hunt, Jer'Kyren 8 Niagara Fall 25.56 5
3 Davey, Mason 8 Clarence 25.91 4
4 Sagliani, Chase 8 Lancaster 26.34 5
5 Wilkins, Rowan 8 Clarence 26.64 5
6 Stack, Joe 8 Frontier Mid 26.77 5
7 Harden, Damone 7 Lockport (Mo 27.15 3
8 Ancker, Tristan 8 Lancaster 27.66 5
9 Frank, Dan 7 Lancaster 27.81 3
10 Karkhanis, Salil 7 Will East 28.49 3
11 Gouda, Abdulla 8 Will North 29.20 4
12 Buttino, Simon 7 Lancaster 29.31 3
13 Mann, Nicholas 7 Clarence 29.70 2
14 Goldsmith, Matthew 8 Will East 29.80 4
15 Fluellen, Gavin 7 Lockport (Mo 30.20 2
16 Costello, John 7 Will North 30.21 2
17 Archie, Jayden 7 Niagara Fall 30.50 2
18 Muqtadir, Zade 7 Will North 30.70 1
19 Elia, Nicholas 7 Clarence 30.75 3
20 Ehrig, Ethan 7 Orchard Park 30.80 3
21 Shields, Alex 7 Orchard Park 30.89 2
22 Krone, Hayden 7 Frontier Mid 31.39 2
23 Rogers, Joey 7 Frontier Mid 31.89 1
24 Mastroianni, Nathan 7 Orchard Park 31.90 3
25 Smith-Thompson, DeShawn 7 Niagara Fall 32.30 1
Event 6 Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schmidt, Nathan 8 Lancaster 5:25.70
2 Ambrose, Dan 8 Lancaster 5:27.50
3 Koelmeyer, Justin 8 Frontier Mid 5:28.80
4 Carr, Aiden 7 Orchard Park 5:31.00
5 Wallens, Evan 7 Lancaster 5:45.00
6 Grek, Nathan 8 Clarence 5:47.50
7 Wolfley, Dylan 7 Clarence 5:48.00
8 Holtz, Collin 8 Will East 5:49.10
9 Gizzi, Braden 7 Frontier Mid 5:50.00
10 Schneider, Brayden 7 Lancaster 5:52.00
11 Russo, Jackson 7 Orchard Park 6:02.00
12 Goubski, Alexei 8 Will North 6:08.20
13 Whitehead, Nathan 7 Clarence 6:09.00
14 White, Carson 8 Lockport (Mo 6:19.30
15 Abrams, Trey 7 Frontier Mid 6:20.00
16 Traverse, Nolan 7 Frontier Mid 6:38.00
17 O'Grady, Daniel 7 Niagara Fall 7:02.00
Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Crayton, Keaton 7 Lockport (Mo 12.00 3
2 McDowell, Malachi 7 Lockport (Mo 12.20 3
3 Amuka, David 8 Frontier Mid 12.35 5
4 Avino, Shane 7 Orchard Park 12.40 3
5 Rott, Nathan 8 Clarence 12.51 4
6 Dhir, Armaan 8 Lancaster 12.56 4
7 Zankl, Evan 8 Will East 12.60 5
8 Pierce, Cole 7 Clarence 12.86 1
9 Toczynski, Jackson 7 Lancaster 12.94 2
10 Christopher, Dylan 8 Will East 13.02 4
11 Connell, Luke 8 Will North 13.03 5
12 Caldwell, Javez 8 Niagara Fall 13.16 5
13 Kempkes, Gavin 8 Lancaster 13.30 4
14 Rogers, Callahan 7 Will North 13.34 3
14 Dipronio, Chris 8 Frontier Mid 13.34 5
16 Burgett, Aidan 8 Will North 13.38 4
17 Leach, Carter 8 Clarence 13.42 5
18 Codjovi, Geovanni 7 Will East 13.51 3
19 Elom, Vincent 7 Orchard Park 13.85 2
20 McKenzie, Harper 7 Clarence 13.86 3
21 Moore, Jaiden 7 Niagara Fall 14.00 2
22 Corchado, Brandon 7 Will East 14.07 3
23 Cunningham, Conor 7 Orchard Park 14.18 2
24 Connors, Jimmy 7 Frontier Mid 14.45 2
25 Rustowicz, Landon 7 Will North 14.64 1
26 Hartel, Aiden 7 Frontier Mid 15.15 2
27 Tornabene, Jeffrey 7 Niagara Fall 16.26 1
28 Eisensmith, Sean 7 Lancaster 17.58 1
29 Gang, John 7 Lancaster 18.10 1
30 Gillette-McMahon, Derric 7 Orchard Park 21.00 4
Event 10 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vranjes, Griffin 8 Frontier Mid 58.68 3
2 Feagin, Kayden 8 Niagara Fall 1:00.77 3
3 Hassett, Jayden 7 Orchard Park 1:04.20 2
4 Simoncelli, Angelo 8 Frontier Mid 1:04.22 3
5 Jalal, Arden 8 Clarence 1:05.45 3
6 Karkhanis, Salil 7 Will East 1:06.65 2
7 Tyska, Zachary 7 Orchard Park 1:07.85 2
8 Denver, Cooper 8 Lancaster 1:08.36 3
9 Stowe, Scott 7 Lockport (Mo 1:09.69 2
10 Fulcher, Jacob 7 Clarence 1:13.55 1
11 Girolamo, Michael 7 Orchard Park 1:14.10 1
12 Kulesz, Frank 8 Lancaster 1:15.92 3
13 Goldsmith, Matthew 8 Will East 1:17.83 3
14 Mastroianni, Nathan 7 Orchard Park 1:19.80 1
15 VanLew, Carter 7 Frontier Mid 1:21.92 2
16 Anderson, Ryan 7 Lockport (Mo 1:29.20 1
Event 12 Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Robinson, Gavin 8 Frontier Mid 31.26 3
2 Philarom, Max 8 Frontier Mid 32.34 3
3 Ring, Peyton 7 Frontier Mid 32.62 2
4 Walsh, Nevan 8 Lancaster 32.74 3
5 Banks, Aiden 7 Lancaster 32.76 2
6 Lowery, Chase 7 Niagara Fall 33.55 2
7 Johnson, Charles 7 Lockport (Mo 34.56 2
8 Rivera, Aidan 7 Orchard Park 34.59 2
9 Szulc, Aiden 8 Lancaster 35.18 3
10 Kramer, Nicholas 8 Clarence 37.00 3
11 Bartholomew, Henry 8 Will East 38.71 3
12 Lombardo, Michael 8 Will East 39.63 3
Event 14 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wojciechowski, Brycen 8 Frontier Mid 2:22.37
2 Zuba, Carson 8 Lancaster 2:25.59
3 Stewart, Aaron 8 Frontier Mid 2:28.69
4 Quinn, Jonathan 8 Clarence 2:43.19
4 Wolf, Sam 8 Lancaster 2:43.19
6 Kirk, Landon 7 Orchard Park 2:44.10
7 Redmond, Nathan 7 Frontier Mid 2:44.59
8 Mears, Cameron 7 Orchard Park 2:45.60
9 Ostrov, Aaron 7 Clarence 2:45.74
10 Tirado, Mason 7 Frontier Mid 2:55.54
11 Ranalletta, Bryce 7 Clarence 3:15.67
12 White, Carson 8 Lockport (Mo 3:18.72
13 Hosler, Daniel 7 Niagara Fall 4:15.84
Event 16 Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Urbanek, Trenton 8 Clarence 11:35.78
2 Hasselback, Mathias 8 Frontier Mid 12:05.62
3 Chase, Aiden 7 Niagara Fall 13:09.86
4 Marlowe, Dj 7 Lancaster 15:48.56
5 Rosenberg, Matthew 7 Lockport (Mo 17:53.94
Event 18 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Niagara Falls 'A' 2:05.10 2
1) Feagin, Kayden 8 2) Jones, Gabriel 8
3) Caldwell, Javez 8 4) Hunt, Jer'Kyren 8
2 Frontier Middle School 'A' 2:09.40 2
1) Amuka, David 8 2) Dipronio, Chris 8
3) Wilson, Kadrian 8 4) Carriero, Danny 8
3 Frontier Middle School 'B' 2:10.00 1
1) Ring, Peyton 7 2) Connors, Jimmy 7
3) Krone, Hayden 7 4) Hartel, Aiden 7
4 Orchard Park 'B' 2:12.00 1
5 Lancaster 'A' 2:13.02 2
6 Lancaster 'B' 2:14.00 1
7 Will North 'A' 2:14.47 2
1) Mohmand, Mustafa 8 2) Muqtadir, Zade 7
3) Cavall, Levi 8 4) Gouda, Abdulla 8
8 Clarence 'B' 2:16.00 1
1) Brzozowski, Matthew 7 2) Santarini, Roman 7
3) Janicki-Howe, Elias 7 4) Fulcher, Jacob 7
Event 20 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Will North 'B' 52.50 1
1) Connell, Luke 8 2) Winkler, Tyler 8
3) Mohmand, Mustafa 8 4) Cosme III, Edwin 8
2 Lockport (Modified) 'A' 52.73 2
1) Stowe, Scott 7 2) Crayton, Keaton 7
3) Harden, Damone 7 4) McDowell, Malachi 7
3 Lockport (Modified) 'B' 52.74 1
4 Lancaster 'A' 53.25 2
5 Clarence 'B' 54.17 2
1) Lainez, Alejandro 8 2) Leach, Carter 8
3) Putnam, Jacob 8 4) Davey, Mason 8
6 Lancaster 'B' 55.30 1
7 Will North 'A' 55.72 2
1) Rogers, Callahan 7 2) Provenzo, John 7
3) Rustowicz, Landon 7 4) Fletch, Drew 7
8 Clarence 'A' 56.27 1
1) Pierce, Cole 7 2) Strobele, Lucas 7
3) Whitehead, Nathan 7 4) McKenzie, Harper 7
9 Will East Modified 'B' 56.84 1
10 Niagara Falls 'B' 58.19 1
11 Frontier Middle School 'B' 1:02.29 1
1) Rogers, Joey 7 2) Folan, Aidan 7
3) Poleon, Andrew 7 4) Craig, Elijah 7
12 Frontier Middle School 'A' 1:04.87 2
1) Stack, Joe 8 2) Robinson, Gavin 8
3) Vranjes, Griffin 8 4) Luedke, Austin 8
13 Orchard Park 'B' 1:06.31 1
Event 22 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Frontier Middle School 'B' 4:19.62
1) Gizzi, Braden 7 2) Tirado, Mason 7
3) Redmond, Nathan 7 4) Abrams, Trey 7
2 Lancaster 'B' 4:37.51
3 Orchard Park 'A' 4:50.34
4 Frontier Middle School 'A' 5:00.59
1) Simoncelli, Angelo 8 2) Stewart, Aaron 8
3) Rogers, Tom 8 4) Wojciechowski, Brycen 8
5 Clarence 'A' 5:07.87
1) Ostrov, Aaron 7 2) Ranalletta, Bryce 7
3) Elia, Nicholas 7 4) Wolfley, Dylan 7
6 Lancaster 'A' 5:17.97
Event 24 Boys Shot Put 4KG
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Caldwell, Javez 8 Niagara Fall 39-10.50
2 Smith, Kyere 8 Will East 32-03.00
3 Rendon, Israel 8 Lancaster J32-02.00
4 Cosme III, Edwin 8 Will North J32-02.00
5 Hagos, Eyobel 8 Will East 31-05.50
6 Lainez, Alejandro 8 Clarence 30-06.50
7 Torres, Jaiydn 8 Frontier Mid J29-08.00
8 Reimers, Shayne 8 Will North J29-08.00
9 Krone, Hayden 7 Frontier Mid 29-07.00
10 Rogers, Callahan 7 Will North 28-02.00
11 Tirado, Mason 7 Frontier Mid 27-03.00
12 Wodowski, Kyle 8 Lancaster 25-03.00
13 Johnson, Kaleb 7 Clarence 24-09.00
14 Martin, Vinn 7 Lancaster 24-05.00
15 Hasselback, Mathias 8 Frontier Mid 24-00.00
16 Tornabene, Jeffrey 7 Niagara Fall 23-09.00
17 Ehrig, Ethan 7 Orchard Park 23-07.00
17 Godell, Spencer 7 Will North 23-07.00
19 Washington, Lamair 7 Lockport (Mo 22-02.50
20 Saxon, Alex 7 Orchard Park 22-00.00
21 Craumer, Jack 7 Orchard Park 20-04.50
22 Fabrizio, Matteo 7 Lancaster 19-03.50
23 Doerr, Dominic 7 Orchard Park 18-01.50
24 Pfeister, Riley 7 Will East 16-02.50
Event 26 Boys Discus Throw 1K
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lainez, Alejandro 8 Clarence 95-00
2 Smith, Kyere 8 Will East 87-08
3 Rendon, Israel 8 Lancaster 81-01
4 Cosme III, Edwin 8 Will North 76-05
5 Tornabene, Jeffrey 7 Niagara Fall 71-08
6 Johnson, Kaleb 7 Clarence 70-00
7 Martin, Vinn 7 Lancaster 68-04
8 Hasselback, Mathias 8 Frontier Mid 66-00
9 Girolamo, Michael 7 Orchard Park 64-04
10 Oquendo, Warren 7 Lancaster 60-05
11 Torres, Jaiydn 8 Frontier Mid 59-05
12 Hagos, Eyobel 8 Will East 58-07
13 Godell, Spencer 7 Will North 58-06
14 Saxon, Alex 7 Orchard Park 56-04
15 Folan, Aidan 7 Frontier Mid 55-08
16 Girolamo, Nicholas 7 Orchard Park 53-02
17 Mohan, Vedant 8 Will North 52-09.50
18 Washington, Lamair 7 Lockport (Mo 52-05
19 Wodowski, Kyle 8 Lancaster 51-03
20 Asci, William 7 Orchard Park 45-08
21 Poleon, Andrew 7 Frontier Mid 42-07
Event 28 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rott, Nathan 8 Clarence 15-08.00
2 Amuka, David 8 Frontier Mid 15-05.25
3 Christopher, Dylan 8 Will East 14-03.75
3 Sagliani, Chase 8 Lancaster 14-03.75
5 Moore, Jaiden 7 Niagara Fall 14-03.00
6 Carriero, Danny 8 Frontier Mid 14-00.50
7 Avino, Shane 7 Orchard Park 13-09.75
8 Codjovi, Geovanni 7 Will East 13-07.50
9 Cavall, Levi 8 Will North 13-07.25
9 Zankl, Evan 8 Will East 13-07.25
11 Hunt, Jer'Kyren 8 Niagara Fall 13-06.75
12 Provenzo, John 7 Will North 13-03.50
13 Reimers, Shayne 8 Will North 13-02.75
13 Hassett, Jayden 7 Orchard Park J12-04.00
14 Jeevakaran, Jeeshan 7 Will East 13-02.50
15 Fletch, Drew 7 Will North 12-04.25
17 Abrams, Trey 7 Frontier Mid J12-04.00
18 Stoll, Shane 7 Clarence 12-01.00
19 Chris, Ethan Orchard Park 11-10.00
20 Cunningham, Conor 7 Orchard Park 11-02.00
20 Smith-Thompson, DeShawn 7 Niagara Fall 11-02.00
22 Hartel, Aiden 7 Frontier Mid 11-01.50
23 Tylenda, Gavin 7 Lancaster 9-07.50
24 Heffler, Cooper 7 Lancaster 9-05.00
25 Cappellucci, Andrew 8 Clarence 9-02.00
25 Kempkes, Gavin 8 Lancaster 9-02.00
Event 30 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Philarom, Max 8 Frontier Mid 32-02.75
2 Schimert, William 7 Orchard Park 31-11.25
3 Targia, Mike 8 Lancaster J29-07.50
4 Denver, Cooper 8 Lancaster J29-07.50
5 Tyska, Zachary 7 Orchard Park 27-06.75
6 Daoust, Connor 7 Clarence 26-11.75
7 Ranalletta, Bryce 7 Clarence 26-10.50
8 Rogers, Tom 8 Frontier Mid 26-09.00
9 Redmond, Nathan 7 Frontier Mid 26-03.50
10 Archie, Jayden 7 Niagara Fall 26-01.75
11 Rogers, Joey 7 Frontier Mid 25-05.75
12 Hosler, Daniel 7 Niagara Fall 20-10.50
Event 32 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Quinn, Jonathan 8 Clarence 5-02.00
2 Zankl, Evan 8 Will East 4-10.00
2 Wolfley, Dylan 7 Clarence 4-10.00
4 Koelmeyer, Justin 8 Frontier Mid 4-08.00
4 Crayton, Keaton 7 Lockport (Mo 4-08.00
6 Frenette, Hunter 7 Orchard Park 4-06.00
7 Cavall, Levi 8 Will North 4-04.00
7 Mohmand, Mustafa 8 Will North 4-04.00
7 Sand, Dylan 8 Lancaster 4-04.00
7 Ring, Peyton 7 Frontier Mid 4-04.00
7 Wolf, Sam 8 Lancaster 4-04.00
7 Johnson, Charles 7 Lockport (Mo 4-04.00
7 Lavelle, Ryan 7 Frontier Mid 4-04.00
14 Rustowicz, Landon 7 Will North 4-02.00
15 Sirianni, Anthony 7 Lancaster 4-00.00
15 Tylenda, Gavin 7 Lancaster 4-00.00
15 Jones, Gabriel 8 Niagara Fall 4-00.00
15 Dufrene, Finn 7 Will East 4-00.00
15 Sanelli, Connor 7 Orchard Park 4-00.00
15 Nguyen, Deon 8 Frontier Mid 4-00.00
21 Hutchinson, Dylan 7 Will East 3-09.00