Athlete Entries
Boys 100 Meter Dash 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Phillips, Hunter | Mohonasen | |
Kusek, Andrew | 11.35 | Schalmont |
Pochobradsky, Ben | 12.03 | Mohonasen |
Pietrefesa, John | 12.41 | Mohonasen |
Smith, Caiden | 12.65 | Schalmont |
Bernardi, Matthew | 13.41 | Schalmont |
Back to Top |
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Nevin-D'Allaird, Isaac | 15.58 | Mohonasen |
Nevin-D'Allaird, Elijah | 19.84 | Mohonasen |
Brazee, Ryan | 21.22 | Mohonasen |
Back to Top |
Boys 1600 Meter Run 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Shiely, Andrew | Mohonasen | |
MacEntee, Hayden | Schalmont | |
Abbott, Daniel | Mohonasen | |
Flowers, Carter | 4:58.00h | Schalmont |
Ciampolillo, Robert | 5:04.56 | Mohonasen |
Moreau, Spencer | 5:22.00h | Schalmont |
Abbott, Tim | 5:39.21 | Mohonasen |
Ricciardi, Nick | 6:10.00h | Schalmont |
Back to Top |
Boys 200 Meter Dash 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Pacifco, Anthony | Mohonasen | |
Pochobradsky, Ben | 23.70 | Mohonasen |
Laribee, Kyle | 24.85 | Schalmont |
Schager, Colin | 25.12 | Schalmont |
Kusek, Andrew | 25.20h | Schalmont |
De LaCruz, Michael | 26.80 | Mohonasen |
Back to Top |
Boys 3200 Meter Run 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hughes, Connor | Schalmont | |
Ciampolillo, Robert | Mohonasen | |
Abbott, Tim | 11:23.90 | Mohonasen |
Moreau, Spencer | 12:29.04 | Schalmont |
Back to Top |
Boys 400 Meter Dash 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Pochobradsky, Ben | 52.81 | Mohonasen |
Phillips, Hunter | 57.79 | Mohonasen |
Pietrefesa, John | 58.96 | Mohonasen |
Back to Top |
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Nevin-D'Allaird, Isaac | 1:00.67 | Mohonasen |
Nevin-D'Allaird, Elijah | 1:07.15 | Mohonasen |
VanHaverbeke, Henry | 1:07.90 | Schalmont |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team C | 46.54 | Mohonasen |
Relay Team B | 46.54 | Mohonasen |
Relay Team A | 46.54h | Mohonasen |
Relay Team A | 48.87 | Schalmont |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Mohonasen | |
Relay Team A | 3:42.83 | Schalmont |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:26.29 | Schalmont |
Relay Team A | 10:35.51 | Mohonasen |
Back to Top |
Boys 800 Meter Run 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
MacEntee, Hayden | Schalmont | |
Ricciardi, Nick | Schalmont | |
Fusco, Ben | Mohonasen | |
Gemmett, Jack | 2:03.97 | Schalmont |
Roohan, Breannan | 2:20.97 | Schalmont |
Hughes, Connor | 2:34.80 | Schalmont |
Lawerence, Aiden | 2:39.18 | Schalmont |
Shiely, Andrew | 2:44.20 | Mohonasen |
Back to Top |
Boys Discus 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Maimone, Angelo | 104-5 | Mohonasen |
Willey, Kyle | 102-1 | Mohonasen |
Gannon, Blake | 97-4 | Mohonasen |
Delaney, Patrick | 88-4 | Schalmont |
Brown, Connor | 83-9 | Schalmont |
Curcio, Evan | 71-5 | Mohonasen |
Masick, Travis | 65-0.5 | Mohonasen |
Moyer, Jack | 40-3 | Schalmont |
Gannon, Lucas | Mohonasen | |
Kannamore, Shawnjohn | Mohonasen | |
D'Annibale, Alex | Mohonasen | |
Back to Top |
Boys High Jump 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Farnsworth, Andrew | 6-2 | Mohonasen |
Rash, Merrick | 5-6 | Schalmont |
Din, Arie | Schalmont | |
Norwood, Eric | Schalmont | |
Back to Top |
Boys Long Jump 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Nevin-D'Allaird, Isaac | 21-6 | Mohonasen |
Gemmett, Jack | 19-8.25 | Schalmont |
Laribee, Jacob | 19-4 | Schalmont |
Schager, Colin | 18-10 | Schalmont |
Nevin-D'Allaird, Elijah | 17-6.5 | Mohonasen |
Smith, Caiden | 16-5.5 | Schalmont |
Brazee, Ryan | 16-3.75 | Mohonasen |
Nadareski, Ryan | 12-9.5 | Mohonasen |
Lopez, Tim | 10-8.5 | Mohonasen |
Smith, Uchenna | Mohonasen | |
Ciampolillo, Robert | Mohonasen | |
Gannon, Lucas | Mohonasen | |
Ryan, John | Schalmont | |
VanHaverbeke, Henry | Schalmont | |
Rowe, Hayden | Schalmont | |
Rash, Merrick | Schalmont | |
Norwood, Eric | Schalmont | |
Din, Arie | Schalmont | |
Bernardi, Matthew | Schalmont | |
Lawerence, Aiden | Schalmont | |
Laribee, Kyle | Schalmont | |
Brinkman, Gavin | Schalmont | |
Back to Top |
Boys Shot Put 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Willey, Kyle | 37-8.5 | Mohonasen |
Gannon, Blake | 36-4.5 | Mohonasen |
Gannon, Lucas | 32-6.5 | Mohonasen |
Brown, Connor | 31-0.25 | Schalmont |
Curcio, Evan | 29-2.5 | Mohonasen |
Delaney, Patrick | 28-8.5 | Schalmont |
Kannamore, Shawnjohn | Mohonasen | |
D'Annibale, Alex | Mohonasen | |
Foster, Dreston | Schalmont | |
Norwood, Eric | Schalmont | |
Moyer, Jack | Schalmont | |
Hallberg, Corbet | Schalmont | |
Back to Top |
Boys Triple Jump 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Nevin-D'Allaird, Isaac | 41-5.5 | Mohonasen |
Laribee, Jacob | 40-6.5 | Schalmont |
Rash, Merrick | 37-4.5 | Schalmont |
Nevin-D'Allaird, Elijah | 36-7 | Mohonasen |
Brazee, Ryan | 36-1.5 | Mohonasen |
Schager, Colin | 36-1.5 | Schalmont |
Flowers, Carter | 34-8 | Schalmont |
Dabravalskas, Justin | Schalmont | |
Norwood, Eric | Schalmont | |
Laribee, Kyle | Schalmont | |
Moreau, Spencer | Schalmont | |
Zieber, Jack | Schalmont | |
Smith, Caiden | Schalmont | |
Back to Top |
Girls 100 Meter Dash 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hodson, Gianna | Mohonasen | |
Perez-Tucker, Zionna | 12.22 | Mohonasen |
Delsignore, Lillihanna | 13.94 | Schalmont |
Eiser, Caelyn | 14.09 | Schalmont |
Kushner, Zara | 14.31 | Schalmont |
Amir, Anum | 16.31 | Mohonasen |
Back to Top |
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Herrick, Hannah | Mohonasen | |
Brown, Alexis | 16.39 | Mohonasen |
Power, Kyde | 22.06 | Mohonasen |
Back to Top |
Girls 1500 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Marriner, Abby | Mohonasen | |
Supaul, Bonnieta | Mohonasen | |
Marriner, Ella | 5:57.11 | Mohonasen |
Montgomery, Molly | 6:07.46 | Schalmont |
Kingsbury, Jenna | 6:18.02 | Mohonasen |
Quivey, Madison | 6:24.35 | Mohonasen |
Back to Top |
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Vasquez, Mekka | Mohonasen | |
Middelkoop, Alex | Schalmont | |
McDonald, Ella | Schalmont | |
Perez-Tucker, Zionna | 25.25 | Mohonasen |
Delsignore, Lillihanna | 28.28 | Schalmont |
Stubbs, Abbey | 30.23 | Schalmont |
Lehman, Lauren | 31.60 | Mohonasen |
Back to Top |
Girls 3000 Meter Run 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bink, Catie | Mohonasen | |
Smith, Marissa | Mohonasen | |
Laudano, Olivia | Mohonasen | |
Back to Top |
Girls 400 Meter Dash 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Middelkoop, Alex | Schalmont | |
Scorzafava, Ella | Mohonasen | |
Lehman, Lauren | Mohonasen | |
Hughes, Abigail | 1:02.07 | Schalmont |
Perez-Tucker, Zionna | 57.52 | Mohonasen |
Back to Top |
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Alexis | 1:08.66 | Mohonasen |
Power, Kyde | 1:23.04 | Mohonasen |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 1:00.54 | Mohonasen |
Relay Team A | 1:00.54 | Mohonasen |
Relay Team C | 1:00.54 | Mohonasen |
Relay Team A | 53.20h | Schalmont |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:37.77 | Schalmont |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Schalmont | |
Relay Team A | 11:22.22 | Mohonasen |
Back to Top |
Girls 800 Meter Run 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Carter, Gwen | Schalmont | |
Seiter, Rebecca | Mohonasen | |
Angleozzi, Gianna | 2:34.48 | Schalmont |
Miller, Zoƫ | 2:34.49 | Mohonasen |
Tuttle, Jurnee | 2:51.38 | Schalmont |
Back to Top |
Girls Discus 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Quinlivan, Melissa | 103-6 | Mohonasen |
Perry, Samantha | 71-9 | Schalmont |
Quivey, Madison | 55-8 | Mohonasen |
Frisone, Gabriella | 42-4 | Mohonasen |
Back to Top |
Girls High Jump 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Herrick, Hannah | 4-8 | Mohonasen |
Eiser, Caelyn | Schalmont | |
Back to Top |
Girls Long Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Alexis | 16-4.5 | Mohonasen |
Rider, Haley | 14-6.75 | Schalmont |
Herrick, Hannah | 13-8.5 | Mohonasen |
Kushner, Zara | 13-1 | Schalmont |
Schager, Kierra | 11-6 | Schalmont |
Power, Kyde | Mohonasen | |
Morgan, Cole | Mohonasen | |
DiLallo, Chloe | Mohonasen | |
Stubbs, Abbey | Schalmont | |
Back to Top |
Girls Pole Vault 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Montgomery, Molly | 6-6 | Schalmont |
Miller, Rachel | Mohonasen | |
Morgan, Cole | Mohonasen | |
Back to Top |
Girls Shot Put 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Quinlivan, Melissa | 31-11 | Mohonasen |
Perry, Samantha | 26-11.5 | Schalmont |
Frisone, Gabriella | 17-3.5 | Mohonasen |
Farnam, Tayler | 9-6 | Mohonasen |
Back to Top |
Girls Triple Jump 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Alexis | 33-9 | Mohonasen |
Hughes, Abigail | 33-1 | Schalmont |
Eiser, Caelyn | 31-6.75 | Schalmont |
Herrick, Hannah | 29-5.5 | Mohonasen |
Angleozzi, Gianna | 26-10.75 | Schalmont |
Stubbs, Abbey | Schalmont | |
Carter, Gwen | Schalmont | |
Back to Top |