Athlete Entries
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Covert, Aiden | Westfield-Brocton | |
Huyck, Lucas | Westfield-Brocton | |
Longbine, Nolan | 17.10h | Springville-Griffith Institute |
Krug, Andrew | 17.50h | St. Francis (Buffalo) |
Ranalli, Ethan | 17.54 | East Aurora |
Field, Alex | 18.40h | Fredonia HS |
Harbison, Dylen | 18.6 | Gowanda |
Vaughn, Devon | 18.80 | Pembroke |
Velez-Olmo, Lenieth | 19.10h | Fredonia HS |
Lineen, Alexander | 19.14h | Hamburg |
Strickland, Chase | 19.90 | Iroquois |
Strychalski, Zach | 20.0 | Silver Creek |
Mauer, Ben | 20.0 | Lake Shore |
Farrell, Liam | 20.32 | Alden |
Strong, Ethan | 20.58 | Iroquois |
Powers, Nathan | 21.40h | St. Francis (Buffalo) |
Baker, Kaden | 21.45 | Silver Creek |
Backowski-Zoll, John | 22.0 | Lake Shore |
Barrett, Aaron | 22.38 | Alden |
Bararante, Carson | 23.90h | Eden |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3000 M Steeplechase 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brott, Noah | Maryvale | |
Fraser, Shane | 11:45.24 | East Aurora |
Zielinski, Andrew | 12:00.00 | Hamburg |
Hoak, Gus | 12:00.24 | East Aurora |
Bove, Brenden | 12:23.80 | Iroquois |
Kudla, Anthony | 13:26.31 | Alden |
Bonner, Liam | 13:35.00 | Hamburg |
Kruk, Justin | 13:49.20 | Alden |
Spielberger, Otto | 14:00.00 | Springville-Griffith Institute |
Bugenhagen, Mark | 15:00.00 | Springville-Griffith Institute |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bolen, Chase | Gowanda | |
Pivarunas, Joe | 10:42.87 | St. Francis (Buffalo) |
Zaff, Ryan | 10:45.54 | East Aurora |
Kitt, Sebastian | 11:00.00 | Pembroke |
Morgan, Dan | 11:05.00 | Iroquois |
Whittemore, Alan | 11:15.00 | Hamburg |
NICKOLAI, LONDON | 11:32.41 | Lake Shore |
Hartz, Everett | 11:51.54 | Pembroke |
Paternosh, Cameron | 11:57.91 | Westfield-Brocton |
Szuder, Steven | 12:00 | Maryvale |
Krenzer, Trenton | 12:04.30 | Fredonia HS |
Jamison, Aidan | 12:15.00 | Silver Creek |
Emerling, Philip | 12:35.00 | Springville-Griffith Institute |
Horschel, Tyler | 12:38 | Eden |
Kannisto, Andre | 12:38 | Eden |
Peterman, Scott | 13:20.00 | Springville-Griffith Institute |
Urban, Kyle | 9:38.59 | Alden |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Knappenberger, Elijah | Westfield-Brocton | |
Arbeiter, Mathias | Gowanda | |
Ohlsson, Martin | Westfield-Brocton | |
Wilson, Mason | Gowanda | |
Longbine, Nolan | 1:00.00 | Springville-Griffith Institute |
Skora, Jack | 1:02.00 | Hamburg |
Boucher, Tim | 1:06.75 | Alden |
Hanlon, Michael | 1:08.00h | Dunkirk |
Mauer, Ben | 1:10 | Lake Shore |
Losi, Wyatt | 1:10.00 | Hamburg |
Powers, Nathan | 1:10.40h | St. Francis (Buffalo) |
Reynolds, Joshua | 1:11.80h | Fredonia HS |
Kuzdzal, Carson | 1:12.60h | Fredonia HS |
Vaughn, Devon | 1:13.10h | Pembroke |
Strychalski, Zach | 1:14 | Silver Creek |
Farrell, Liam | 1:14.55 | Alden |
Backowski-Zoll, John | 1:15 | Lake Shore |
Strong, Ethan | 1:15.55 | Iroquois |
Bararante, Carson | 1:17.00h | Eden |
Bonafede, David | 1:35.00h | Maryvale |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Gowanda | |
Relay Team A | Buffalo Academy of Science | |
Relay Team A | Maryvale | |
Relay Team A | 1:00.00 | Springville-Griffith Institute |
Relay Team A | 46.00 | Hamburg |
Relay Team A | 46.00h | St. Francis (Buffalo) |
Relay Team A | 47.60h | Pembroke |
Relay Team A | 47.90h | Dunkirk |
Relay Team A | 48.00h | Fredonia HS |
Relay Team A | 49.06 | Alden |
Relay Team A | 50.80h | Silver Creek |
Relay Team A | 51.50h | Lake Shore |
Relay Team A | 51.68 | Iroquois |
Relay Team A | 54.00h | Eden |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Maryvale | |
Relay Team A | Lake Shore | |
Relay Team A | 3:40.00h | St. Francis (Buffalo) |
Relay Team A | 3:44.34 | East Aurora |
Relay Team A | 3:46.00h | Pembroke |
Relay Team A | 3:50.00 | Iroquois |
Relay Team A | 3:50.00 | Hamburg |
Relay Team A | 3:55.00h | Dunkirk |
Relay Team A | 3:59.00h | Fredonia HS |
Relay Team A | 4:10.00h | Silver Creek |
Relay Team A | 4:15.00h | Alden |
Relay Team A | 4:20.00 | Springville-Griffith Institute |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Westfield-Brocton | |
Relay Team A | 10:10.00 | Eden |
Relay Team A | 10:10.70 | Fredonia HS |
Relay Team A | 10:15.00 | Springville-Griffith Institute |
Relay Team A | 10:30.00 | Silver Creek |
Relay Team A | 8:30.24 | East Aurora |
Relay Team A | 8:50.00h | Alden |
Relay Team A | 8:59.80h | Lake Shore |
Relay Team A | 9:00.00 | Iroquois |
Relay Team A | 9:00.00 | Hamburg |
Relay Team A | 9:00.00h | St. Francis (Buffalo) |
Relay Team A | 9:25.00h | Pembroke |
Relay Team A | 9:40.00 | Maryvale |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Thomas, Quanyay | 5-8 | Dunkirk |
Krug, Andrew | 5-6 | St. Francis (Buffalo) |
Harbison, Dylen | 5-6 | Gowanda |
Zelonka, Max | 5-4 | Lake Shore |
Roberts, Bryce | 5-4 | St. Francis (Buffalo) |
Reinagel, Brady | 5-2 | Hamburg |
Strickland, Chase | 5-2 | Iroquois |
Boucher, Tim | 5-2 | Alden |
Reisdorf, Mason | 5-0 | Pembroke |
Librock, Wyatt | 5-0 | Pembroke |
Lenhardt, Ethan | 5-0 | Hamburg |
Corrente, Max | 5-0 | Fredonia HS |
Barrett, Aaron | 4-10 | Alden |
Annear, Calder | 4-10 | Fredonia HS |
Moussa, Joseph | 4-8 | Maryvale |
Winlatt, Theho | 4-8 | Maryvale |
Bourgeois, Jack | Westfield-Brocton | |
Knappenberger, Elijah | Westfield-Brocton | |
Kaczmarek, Aidan | Lake Shore | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Skora, Jack | 11-0 | Hamburg |
Reisdorf, Mason | 10-6 | Pembroke |
Snyder, Noah | 10-6 | Hamburg |
Salatka, Donte | 9-6 | Lake Shore |
Wyzykowski, Seth | 9-0 | Iroquois |
Hartz, Dylan | 8-6 | Alden |
Corrente, Max | 7-6 | Fredonia HS |
Bararante, Carson | 7-6 | Eden |
Correa-Gomez, Jaziel | 7-0 | Dunkirk |
Bourgeois, Jack | Westfield-Brocton | |
Siegal, Jacob | Lake Shore | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 26 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Connors, Simon | 42-0.25 | Lake Shore |
Ranalli, Ethan | 38-8 | East Aurora |
Grover, Quinn | 38-6.5 | Alden |
Shattenberg, Erik | 37-9 | St. Francis (Buffalo) |
Baker, Colton | 37-8.75 | Springville-Griffith Institute |
Longbine, Nolan | 37-0 | Springville-Griffith Institute |
Fitzner, Mathew | 36-6 | Hamburg |
Winlatt, Theho | 36-5 | Maryvale |
Lee, Colin | 36-4 | Iroquois |
Annear, Calder | 36-2 | Fredonia HS |
Thomas, Aiden | 36-0 | St. Francis (Buffalo) |
Kuzdzal, Carson | 35-11 | Fredonia HS |
Thomas, Quanyay | 35-8 | Dunkirk |
Vogtli, Noah | 35-0 | Gowanda |
Hart, Dylan | 35-0 | Hamburg |
Boucher, Tim | 35-0 | Alden |
Moussa, Joseph | 33-3 | Maryvale |
Harbison, Dylen | 32-5 | Gowanda |
Profic, Caden | 32-0 | Eden |
Overhoff, Sam | 32-0 | Eden |
McNaughton, George | 28-5 | Silver Creek |
Feitshans, Cole | Pembroke | |
Bourgeois, Jack | Westfield-Brocton | |
Ohlsson, Martin | Westfield-Brocton | |
Zelonka, Max | Lake Shore | |
McMichael, Jaylen | Dunkirk | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sanabria, Anna | Westfield-Brocton | |
Schindler, Emma | Gowanda | |
Fuambata, Rebecca | Buffalo Academy of Science | |
Rammelt, Dakota | Westfield-Brocton | |
Wittmeyer, Paiden | 18.50h | Falconer |
Lundmark, Grace | 18.70h | Falconer |
Herman, Abbie | 18.73 | Hamburg |
Phillips, Rachel | 18.88 | Eden |
Hansen, Jo | 19.0 | Silver Creek |
Stender, Braeann | 19.10h | Lake Shore |
Driver, Alaina | 19.45 | Iroquois |
Bennett, Brooke | 19.47 | Alden |
Tierney, Katherine | 19.72 | East Aurora |
Accurso, Janie | 20.00 | East Aurora |
Lawn, Ava | 20.50h | Lake Shore |
Walkowiak, Dakota | 20.85 | Iroquois |
Calderon, Seneca | 21.20 | Pembroke |
Dhanantwari, Meg | 21.24h | Hamburg |
Tryka, Rayahna | 21.29 | Alden |
Phillips, Lily | 21.60 | Eden |
Press, Makayla | 22.39 | Silver Creek |
Senko, Lilly | 22.40h | Pembroke |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1500 Meter Run 26 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kaminski, Miranda | Gowanda | |
Blair, Gabriella | Hamburg | |
Luce, Brooke | Westfield-Brocton | |
FRONCZAK, ALEXIS | Maryvale | |
Zak, Madelyn | Hamburg | |
Lopez, Cynthia | Westfield-Brocton | |
Schoeneman, Catherine | 5:18 | East Aurora |
Sgroi, Emma | 5:26.17 | Nardin Academy |
Kliszak, Hailey | 5:28.04 | Lake Shore |
Wangelin, Lily | 5:29.00 | East Aurora |
Khuu, Heidi | 5:34.80 | Nardin Academy |
League, Daisy | 5:35.42 | Silver Creek |
Czechowicz, Ainsley | 5:40.00h | Pembroke |
Birath, Rachael | 5:43.00h | Falconer |
Demarzio, Emma | 5:48.20 | Pembroke |
Tamol, Katrina | 5:50.00 | Iroquois |
SMALDINO, CLAIRE | 5:51.00h | Lake Shore |
Cedro, Sara | 5:55.15 | Iroquois |
Hattaway, Maddie | 5:56.00h | Falconer |
Lenz, Gia | 5:58.30h | Eden |
Wilson, Melanie | 6:01.99 | Silver Creek |
Hillman, Lexie | 6:06.59 | Alden |
Stalker, Olivia | 6:25.80h | Eden |
Witmer, Sylvia | 6:50.43 | Alden |
Smith, Lauren | 7:05.00h | Springville-Griffith Institute |
Seeley, Marie | 7:05.00h | Springville-Griffith Institute |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 2000 M Steeplechase 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Tryka, Rayahna | Alden | |
Zadzilka, Haley | Fredonia HS | |
Lippert, Elizabeth | Alden | |
Hoak, Evelyn | 8:30 | East Aurora |
Hulme, Samantha | 8:30 | East Aurora |
Herman, Ella | 8:30.60 | Hamburg |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3000 Meter Run 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
FRONCZAK, ALEXIS | Maryvale | |
Luce, Brooke | Westfield-Brocton | |
O'Leary, Emilia | 10:40.00 | East Aurora |
Houghton, Kailyn | 11:00.00 | East Aurora |
Kliszak, Hailey | 11:22.32 | Lake Shore |
Sgroi, Emma | 11:26.50 | Nardin Academy |
Smith, Aurora | 11:37.48 | Hamburg |
Filter, Leah | 11:57.18 | Pembroke |
DAVID, COLINE | 12:20.00 | Springville-Griffith Institute |
Birath, Rachael | 12:44.00 | Falconer |
SMALDINO, CLAIRE | 12:45.00 | Lake Shore |
Lippert, Elizabeth | 12:50.91 | Alden |
Breeden, Olivia | 12:57.26 | Pembroke |
Schaub, Marin | 13:00.00 | Iroquois |
Stalker, Olivia | 13:06.91 | Eden |
Pineau, Hannah | 14:05.00 | Eden |
Teijeira, Mya | 15:10.10 | Hamburg |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 23 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Dhanantwari, Meg | Hamburg | |
Schindler, Emma | Gowanda | |
Herman, Abbie | Hamburg | |
Luce, Brooke | Westfield-Brocton | |
Madonia, Hannah | 1:16.00h | Falconer |
Bennett, Brooke | 1:17.55 | Alden |
Cassidy, Megan | 1:17.70h | East Aurora |
Cimini, Ava | 1:20.50 | Iroquois |
Genovese, Chymerah | 1:21 | Silver Creek |
Berghorn, Amelia | 1:21.00h | Pembroke |
Palmer, Trinnity | 1:22.14 | Lake Shore |
Familio, Dakota | 1:24.00h | Lake Shore |
Walkowiak, Dakota | 1:24.45 | Iroquois |
Jones, Amelia | 1:24.50h | East Aurora |
Smith, Chloe | 1:25.00 | Nardin Academy |
Smith, Lauren | 1:25.00h | Springville-Griffith Institute |
Tryka, Rayahna | 1:25.09 | Alden |
Phillips, Lily | 1:26.7 | Eden |
PIERCE, ADDISON | 1:27.0 | Falconer |
Marchese, Amelia | 1:29.00 | Nardin Academy |
Yvergniaux, Lola | 1:31.00h | Springville-Griffith Institute |
Schneider, Patrizia | 1:33.70 | Eden |
Press, Makayla | 1:35 | Silver Creek |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Maryvale | |
Relay Team A | Westfield-Brocton | |
Relay Team A | Buffalo Academy of Science | |
Relay Team A | Silver Creek | |
Relay Team A | Hamburg | |
Relay Team A | Gowanda | |
Relay Team A | 1:00.00h | Pembroke |
Relay Team A | 1:02.00h | Dunkirk |
Relay Team A | 1:02.50h | Springville-Griffith Institute |
Relay Team A | 53.54 | Iroquois |
Relay Team A | 53.90 | East Aurora |
Relay Team A | 55.00 | Nardin Academy |
Relay Team A | 55.10h | Falconer |
Relay Team A | 57.80h | Lake Shore |
Relay Team A | 58.04 | Alden |
Relay Team A | 59.72 | Eden |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Hamburg | |
Relay Team A | Gowanda | |
Relay Team A | Westfield-Brocton | |
Relay Team A | 4:15.00h | East Aurora |
Relay Team A | 4:20.24 | Iroquois |
Relay Team A | 4:41.00h | Lake Shore |
Relay Team A | 4:42.00h | Falconer |
Relay Team A | 4:50.00h | Nardin Academy |
Relay Team A | 4:52.00h | Springville-Griffith Institute |
Relay Team A | 5:04.10h | Silver Creek |
Relay Team A | 5:14.28 | Eden |
Relay Team A | 5:20.00h | Maryvale |
Relay Team A | 5:20.12 | Alden |
Relay Team A | 5:47.00 | Global Concepts |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Westfield-Brocton | |
Relay Team A | Hamburg | |
Relay Team A | 10:10.00 | East Aurora |
Relay Team A | 10:30.00 | Nardin Academy |
Relay Team A | 11:04.00 | Pembroke |
Relay Team A | 11:29.22 | Alden |
Relay Team A | 11:30.00 | Lake Shore |
Relay Team A | 11:50.00 | Falconer |
Relay Team A | 11:55.50 | Iroquois |
Relay Team A | 12:04.00 | Eden |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 29 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Harrison, Madelyn | 109-0 | Hamburg |
Kowalski, Jessica | 90-1 | Iroquois |
Rados, Clare | 88-3 | Nardin Academy |
Lundmark, Grace | 79-11 | Falconer |
Partell, Kaitlyn | 78-5 | Alden |
Mullen, Grace | 76-9 | Silver Creek |
Geck, Amelia | 76-5 | Pembroke |
Bond, Elaina | 75-0 | Springville-Griffith Institute |
Fee, Dylan | 74-4 | East Aurora |
Koszelak, Annabelle | 73-10 | Eden |
Guziec, Jillian | 72-1 | Lake Shore |
Lynn, Autumn | 71-11 | Falconer |
Johnson, Maggie | 71-2 | Pembroke |
Greaves, Olivia | 71-1 | Springville-Griffith Institute |
Camp, Kelsey | 67-5 | Alden |
Barone, Scarlette | 67-3 | East Aurora |
Deganares, Elizabeth | 65-2 | Lake Shore |
Biastre, Kerrigan | 63-9 | Eden |
Aichinger, Gabriela | 62-0 | Iroquois |
Marissa, Grisati | 54-11 | Silver Creek |
Katra, Lily | 50-0 | Nardin Academy |
Jackson, Kaci | 42-0 | Maryvale |
Fox, Jamey | Hamburg | |
Scanlan, Crissa | Gowanda | |
Wilder, Christina | Gowanda | |
Crandall, Kristi | Westfield-Brocton | |
Bills, Lauren | Westfield-Brocton | |
Joy, Abigail | Fredonia HS | |
Nowak, Natalie | Maryvale | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hillyard, Kate | 5-4 | East Aurora |
Godzala, Madilyn | 5-0 | Pembroke |
Kwitek, Grace | 4-10 | East Aurora |
Sansone, Aaliyah | 4-8 | Springville-Griffith Institute |
Russo, Mariella | 4-8 | Fredonia HS |
Ferro, Gigi | 4-8 | Fredonia HS |
Kosek, Kaleigha | 4-8 | Iroquois |
Wittmeyer, Paiden | 4-8 | Falconer |
Sargent, Samantha | 4-6 | Lake Shore |
Gustavel, Kyla | 4-6 | Alden |
Callahan, Amiyah | 4-4 | Maryvale |
Flickinger, Paityn | 4-4 | Lake Shore |
Powell, Emma | 4-4 | Falconer |
Schwaab, Leah | 4-2 | Iroquois |
Calderon, Seneca | 4-0 | Pembroke |
Uhrich, Maddy | 4-0 | Alden |
Bizub, Jessica | 4-0 | Maryvale |
Farrell, Natalie | Hamburg | |
Nyhart, Mackensey | Hamburg | |
Schneider, Patrizia | Eden | |
Rivera, Aliyah | Westfield-Brocton | |
Luce, Addison | Westfield-Brocton | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hillyard, Kate | 9-7 | East Aurora |
Reynolds, Brianna | 7-7 | Pembroke |
Weyrauch, Kayla | 7-6 | Pembroke |
Walkowick, Mckenzie | 7-6 | Iroquois |
Hansen, Jo | 7-6 | Silver Creek |
Cooper, Felicity | 7-0 | Dunkirk |
Gustavel, Kyla | 7-0 | Alden |
Fuller, Sydney | 6-6 | Springville-Griffith Institute |
BAUER, MAYA | 6-6 | Lake Shore |
Sargent, Samantha | 6-6 | Lake Shore |
Hovak, Gabby | 6-0 | Springville-Griffith Institute |
SEEKINGS, MARCELLA | 6-0 | Falconer |
McCann, Emily | Fredonia HS | |
Farrell, Natalie | Hamburg | |
Nyhart, Mackensey | Hamburg | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 24 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hillyard, Kate | 32-2 | East Aurora |
Ekstrom, Ella | 32-0 | Falconer |
Gruttadauria, Reilly | 31-0 | Nardin Academy |
Chudoba, Reese | 30-11 | Hamburg |
Penman, Alivia | 30-6.5 | Silver Creek |
Pijanowski, Isabella | 30-6 | East Aurora |
Roth, Abby | 30-2 | Fredonia HS |
Konfederath, Sawyer | 30-2 | Pembroke |
Guziec, Jillian | 30-1 | Lake Shore |
Hovak, Gabby | 29-4 | Springville-Griffith Institute |
Lipka, Olivia | 29-0 | Nardin Academy |
Elder, Sarah | 29-0 | Falconer |
Ruhland, McKayla | 28-0 | Springville-Griffith Institute |
Sauer, Emma | 27-6 | Maryvale |
Walkowick, Mckenzie | 27-0.5 | Iroquois |
Scheifla, Sienna | 26-6 | Alden |
Seneca, Stevieanna | 25-8 | Lake Shore |
Walkowiak, Dakota | 24-6 | Iroquois |
Uhrich, Maddy | 23-1 | Alden |
Bizub, Jessica | 20-0 | Maryvale |
Rauschelbach, Sophia | Hamburg | |
Fortna, Katherine | Fredonia HS | |
Smith, Sydney | Gowanda | |
Rivera, Aliyah | Westfield-Brocton | |
Back to Top |