Athlete Entries
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | TSC | |
Relay Team B | The Buckley School | |
Relay Team B | Allen-Stevenson School | |
Relay Team A | The Windward School | |
Relay Team A | Grace Church School | |
Relay Team A | The Buckley School | |
Relay Team A | Village Community School | |
Relay Team A | Hackley (Modified) | |
Relay Team A | Allen-Stevenson School | |
Relay Team A | 2:02.50 | Hunter College Middle School |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Grace Church School | |
Relay Team A | Village Community School | |
Relay Team B | The Buckley School | |
Relay Team B | Allen-Stevenson School | |
Relay Team A | TSC | |
Relay Team A | The Buckley School | |
Relay Team A | Allen-Stevenson School | |
Relay Team A | The Windward School | |
Relay Team A | 4:48.50h | Hunter College Middle School |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | Hunter College Middle School | |
Relay Team A | Hackley (Modified) | |
Relay Team B | Allen-Stevenson School | |
Relay Team A | The Buckley School | |
Relay Team A | Allen-Stevenson School | |
Relay Team A | 12:35.00 | Hunter College Middle School |
Back to Top |
Boys Sprint Medley Relay (400-200-200-800) 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Village Community School | |
Relay Team A | The Buckley School | |
Relay Team A | Grace Church School | |
Relay Team B | Allen-Stevenson School | |
Relay Team A | Hunter College Middle School | |
Relay Team A | Hackley (Modified) | |
Relay Team B | The Buckley School | |
Relay Team A | TSC | |
Relay Team A | Allen-Stevenson School | |
Relay Team A | The Windward School | |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Grace Church School | |
Relay Team B | Hackley (Modified) | |
Relay Team A | Village Community School | |
Relay Team B | TSC | |
Relay Team A | The Windward School | |
Relay Team A | TSC | |
Relay Team A | 1:53.69 | Convent of the Sacred Heart Gree |
Relay Team A | 2:05.57 | Hackley (Modified) |
Relay Team A | 2:06.00 | Hunter College Middle School |
Relay Team B | 2:08.70 | Hunter College Middle School |
Relay Team A | 2:24.14 | Green Meadow Waldorf |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Village Community School | |
Relay Team A | TSC | |
Relay Team B | Grace Church School | |
Relay Team A | The Windward School | |
Relay Team A | Green Meadow Waldorf | |
Relay Team A | Hunter College Middle School | |
Relay Team B | TSC | |
Relay Team A | Grace Church School | |
Relay Team A | 4:50.13 | Hackley (Modified) |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 11:55.00 | Hunter College Middle School |
Back to Top |
Girls Sprint Medley Relay (400-200-200-800) 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | TSC | |
Relay Team A | Green Meadow Waldorf | |
Relay Team B | Grace Church School | |
Relay Team A | The Windward School | |
Relay Team A | Village Community School | |
Relay Team B | Hackley (Modified) | |
Relay Team B | TSC | |
Relay Team B | Green Meadow Waldorf | |
Relay Team A | Grace Church School | |
Relay Team A | Convent of the Sacred Heart Gree | |
Relay Team A | 4:48.50h | Hunter College Middle School |
Relay Team A | 4:50.89 | Hackley (Modified) |
Back to Top |