SUNY Delhi Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.02 | Jaylynn Sheppard | 1st | Prelims H2 | women's final | |
8.08 | Jaylynn Sheppard | 1st | Finals H1 | women's final | |
8.27 | Kadie Ann Whyte | 5th | Finals H1 | women's final | |
8.31 | Kadie Ann Whyte | 3rd | Prelims H5 | women's final | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.85 | Jaylynn Sheppard | 4th | Finals H1 | women's final | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:15.31 | Alexandria Caceres | 28th | Finals H1 | women's final | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:39.99 | Mary Lyons | 5th | Finals H2 | women's final | |
3:43.99 | SB | Shyanne Lawton | 7th | Finals H2 | women's final |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:45.80 | SB | Marissa Lombardi | 42nd | Finals H1 | women's final |
6:53.54 | SB | Kailyn Oreglio | 43rd | Finals H1 | women's final |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
13:35.30 | Anna Clarke | 11th | Finals H1 | women's final | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-11 | SB | Witchney Clersainville | 20th | Finals H1 | women's final |
Shot Put | |||||
37-4 | SB | Kitty Messina | 3rd | Finals H3 | women's final |
Weight Throw | |||||
42-4 | SB | Kitty Messina | 8th | Finals H1 | women's final |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
6.87 | Naquille Harris | 1st | Finals H1 | men's final | |
6.94 | Naquille Harris | 1st | Prelims H5 | men's final | |
7.40 | Brandon McKenzie | 10th | Prelims H3 | men's final | |
7.41 | Owen Sleasman | 13th | Prelims H5 | men's final | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.71 | Brennan Frascello | 11th | Finals H8 | men's final | |
23.84 | Mickenson Simon | 15th | Finals H7 | men's final | |
24.12 | Morgan Condon | 17th | Finals H5 | men's final | |
24.77 | Naquille Harris | 25th | Finals H9 | men's final | |
24.86 | Owen Sleasman | 27th | Finals H4 | men's final | |
25.25 | Harry Birchmore | 34th | Finals H3 | men's final | |
26.82 | Brandon McKenzie | 47th | Finals H3 | men's final | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.58 | SB | Brennan Frascello | 6th | Finals H5 | men's final |
54.49 | SB | Morgan Condon | 13th | Finals H4 | men's final |
55.78 | SB | Mickenson Simon | 19th | Finals H4 | men's final |
55.83 | SB | Harry Birchmore | 20th | Finals H2 | men's final |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:39.93 | Aidan Cutting | 23rd | Finals H2 | men's final | |
4:42.33 | Lewis Race | 25th | Finals H2 | men's final | |
5:16.12 | Sam Lees | 60th | Finals H1 | men's final | |
5:29.46 | Allen Lawton | 62nd | Finals H1 | men's final | |
5:32.09 | Gavin Fetterman | 63rd | Finals H1 | men's final | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:29.55 | Seth Bywater | 5th | Finals H2 | men's final | |
15:30.64 | SB | John Amenta | 7th | Finals H2 | men's final |