Middle School Girls 2000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shelby Kimmelman Robert Wagner 8:18.60 1
2 Ginevra Bordignon Robert Wagner 8:24.20 2
3 Shayna Marcus Robert Wagner 8:26.80 3
4 Lenyx Basen Robert Wagner 8:45.80 4
5 Aoibhin Graham Robert Wagner 8:51.90 5
6 Audrey Beckman Robert Wagner 8:52.10 6
7 Scarlette Cepeda School of the Future 8:56.90 7
8 Madeline Ludwig Robert Wagner 9:22.00 8
9 Maya Obletz School of the Future 9:28.80 9
10 Sadie O'Connell Robert Wagner 9:29.30
11 Katie Moore Robert Wagner 9:30.60
12 Kylie Chan MAT 9:31.20 10
13 Markella Kaltabanis School of the Future 9:36.70 11
14 Alexandra Tarelkine Lab 9:41.50
15 Julianna Burce School of the Future 9:43.80 12
16 Ava Gonzalez Robert Wagner 9:54.90
17 Isabel Deutsch Robert Wagner 9:56.10
18 Klea Kukaj Robert Wagner 9:57.20
19 Marlowe Levine Lab 10:01.80
20 Jana Youssef Robert Wagner 10:02.10
21 Rei Kobayashi Robert Wagner 10:03.00
22 Gabriella Copquin Robert Wagner 10:04.00
23 Frantiska Bendova Robert Wagner 10:10.50
24 Valerie Soloway School of the Future 10:14.80 13
25 Caterina Simi Robert Wagner 10:17.40
26 Sophia Homrighausen School of the Future 10:31.20 14
27 Ruby Tadelis School of the Future 10:34.00 15
28 Gabriella Ronquillo MAT 10:34.70 16
29 Sora Toji Robert Wagner 10:42.80
30 MAT 425 MAT 10:43.00 17
31 Sandra Huang MAT 10:46.70 18
32 Jasmine Li Lab 10:50.60
33 Alisa Karamysheva School of the Future 10:51.90
34 Gabby Barbosa School of the Future 10:54.20
35 Sherry Lu School of the Future 11:07.30
36 Mandy Zhu School of the Future 11:21.40
37 Ansel Krebs Lab 11:22.10
38 Ya Qin Guo MAT 12:11.30 19
39 Viviana Caplan School of the Future 12:15.50
40 Ariana Hiraldo School of the Future 12:16.20
41 Emma Zheng MAT 13:03.90 20
42 Somer Cordero-Levy School of the Future 13:13.70
43 Sophia Santa MAT 14:02.80 21
44 Ava Simonello MAT 14:15.50
45 Capri Rosenthal School of the Future 14:31.80
46 Aaliyah Taylor School of the Future 15:35.60
Middle School Girls 2000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Robert Wagner 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 8
Total Time: 42:48 Average: 8:33.46 1-5 Split: 34
2 School of the Future 52 7 9 11 12 13 14 15
Total Time: 48:01 Average: 9:36.20 1-5 Split: 1:18
3 MAT 80 10 16 17 18 19 20 21
Total Time: 53:47 Average: 10:45.38 1-5 Split: 2:41