Section 1 Milton Invite #5 2020

Milton, NY

Section 1 Milton Invite #5 2020 vs Section 1 Milton Invite #1 2020

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +214 519 305
Overall Average -42.40 21:57.96 22:40.36
1st-10th Place -23.57 16:22.55 16:46.12
1st-25th Place -36.81 16:40.26 17:17.07
1st-50th Place -52.92 17:02.22 17:55.14
1st-100th Place -1:11.71 17:39.38 18:51.09
Common Athletes -- -- 146
Ran Faster 98 122 24
Ran Season Best -- -- --
Average Time -51.22 21:00.05 21:51.27
Median Time -36.60 20:37.30 21:13.90
Middle 80% Times -49.42 20:47.43 21:36.85
Top 10% Times -25.03 16:55.73 17:20.77
Top 25% Times -26.71 17:43.20 18:09.91
Top 50% Times -33.72 18:41.22 19:14.94
Bottom 50% Times -1:08.72 23:18.88 24:27.61
Bottom 25% Times -1:33.79 24:57.06 26:30.85
Bottom 10% Times -1:32.72 27:00.57 28:33.29
Average Difference -51.22 -- --
Median Difference +3.50 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -44.41 -- --
Top 10% Difference -22.28 -- --
Top 50% Difference -29.66 -- --
Top 25% Difference -24.82 -- --
Top 50% Difference -29.66 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:12.79 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:40.36 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -2:12.05 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
John Ryan Bronxville -25.90 16:08.70 16:34.60
Rishi Young Horace Greeley -16.20 16:18.40 16:34.60
Louis Montano John Jay - East Fishkill -56.40 16:20.40 17:16.80
Austin Cekuta John Jay - East Fishkill -16.10 16:31.80 16:47.90
Andrew Malles John Jay - East Fishkill -32.40 16:32.60 17:05.00
Zachary Cader Beacon +11.40 16:51.60 16:40.20
Aidan Milroy John Jay - East Fishkill -42.90 17:04.30 17:47.20
Evan LaBelle Beacon -2.40 17:04.70 17:07.10
James Polisena Albertus Magnus -7.90 17:05.50 17:13.40
Patrick Long Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) -45.10 17:07.50 17:52.60
Vincent Vitulli Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) -48.80 17:14.10 18:02.90
Ethan Green Arlington -38.90 17:19.00 17:57.90
Ryan Hermann Arlington -1:47.10 17:21.50 19:08.60
Walter Hoess Haldane -18.00 17:25.50 17:43.50
Jacob Trost John Jay - East Fishkill -3.40 17:30.40 17:33.80
Wesley Baccay Horace Greeley -33.90 17:30.80 18:04.70
Connor Hitt Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) -26.50 17:31.80 17:58.30
Everett Campanile Haldane -37.40 17:32.30 18:09.70
Jonathan Sharpy Arlington -43.10 17:41.50 18:24.60
Tyler Sturomski John Jay - East Fishkill -13.50 17:45.10 17:58.60
Matthew Carnes Horace Greeley -43.60 17:45.20 18:28.80
Eddy Corporan Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) -24.00 17:52.40 18:16.40
Luke Parella Haldane -3.20 17:58.20 18:01.40
Bryce Brutting Arlington -1:50.20 18:19.70 20:09.90
Stephen Schneider Beacon -23.60 18:20.30 18:43.90
Matthew Nelson John Jay - East Fishkill -31.60 18:23.30 18:54.90
Ryan Wisker John Jay - East Fishkill -29.60 18:24.90 18:54.50
Kyle Vigna John Jay - East Fishkill -16.60 18:29.90 18:46.50
Keith Calman Jr. John Jay - East Fishkill -42.30 18:30.50 19:12.80
Alec Malles John Jay - East Fishkill -15.60 18:32.30 18:47.90
Aidan Jermyn John Jay - East Fishkill +41.20 19:16.60 18:35.40
Brian Brutting Arlington -58.90 18:37.20 19:36.10
Noah Lim Horace Greeley -1:07.80 18:39.00 19:46.80
John Frustace Arlington +4.10 18:43.40 18:39.30
Adam Lupatkin Horace Greeley -13.60 18:40.90 18:54.50
Aaron Lawrence Arlington -58.10 18:44.20 19:42.30
Jack Cleary Beacon -31.40 18:46.80 19:18.20
Christian Hilton Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) -52.90 18:52.60 19:45.50
Stephen Meise John Jay - East Fishkill +9.80 19:02.50 18:52.70
Kaitlyn Murtagh Arlington -6.30 18:53.90 19:00.20
Thomas Ye Horace Greeley -28.80 18:54.40 19:23.20
John Kisslinger Haldane -50.20 18:55.70 19:45.90
Rowen Kuzminski Haldane -1:05.90 18:56.80 20:02.70
Liam Cassidy Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) -31.30 19:05.90 19:37.20
Justin Tullo Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) -1:07.20 19:07.40 20:14.60
Shane Negast Albertus Magnus -2:28.50 19:11.10 21:39.60
Rocco Bueti John Jay - East Fishkill -1:02.60 19:12.10 20:14.70
Miles Clyde Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) +47.90 20:01.90 19:14.00
Amelie Guzman John Jay - East Fishkill -1:15.90 19:15.20 20:31.10
Jack Pelusio Arlington -1:11.60 19:17.80 20:29.40
Nathan Leobandung John Jay - East Fishkill -15.00 19:28.10 19:43.10
Ryan Liao Beacon -1:18.40 19:28.20 20:46.60
Alex Ninos John Jay - East Fishkill -51.70 19:28.70 20:20.40
Grace Gregory Albertus Magnus -40.80 19:28.80 20:09.60
Julian Ambrose Haldane -43.00 19:29.50 20:12.50
Matthew Humphrey Albertus Magnus -58.00 19:30.50 20:28.50
Micheal Juback John Jay - East Fishkill +40.50 20:19.30 19:38.80
Michael Wisker John Jay - East Fishkill -22.50 19:42.80 20:05.30
Jack Padoleski Beacon -1:00.50 19:44.30 20:44.80
Raven Stanet Arlington -37.00 19:45.60 20:22.60
Mark Schmid Arlington -1:22.90 19:47.80 21:10.70
Zander Brown Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) -2:05.90 19:51.10 21:57.00
Thomas Short Arlington +55.30 20:57.50 20:02.20
Cooper Lynch Horace Greeley -8.30 20:05.40 20:13.70
Michael Levy Beacon -35.20 20:06.10 20:41.30
Matthew Fetzer John Jay - East Fishkill -13.60 20:10.00 20:23.60
Anna Recktenwalt Arlington -36.60 20:12.50 20:49.10
Tommy Dinan John Jay - East Fishkill -1:54.30 20:14.30 22:08.60
JW Henningson Bronxville -1:46.20 20:16.80 22:03.00
Dallas Agnew Bronxville -1:51.00 20:19.50 22:10.50
Ryan Majumdar John Jay - East Fishkill +0.90 20:23.70 20:22.80
Betsy Marshall Bronxville -1:44.60 20:25.60 22:10.20
Evan Stoltzfus Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) -45.20 20:27.50 21:12.70
Joshua Taylor John Jay - East Fishkill -3.60 20:33.10 20:36.70
Avery Widen Bronxville -1:47.20 20:37.30 22:24.50
Brandon Wang John Jay - East Fishkill +6.20 20:53.30 20:47.10
Emma Egan John Jay - East Fishkill -34.30 20:48.60 21:22.90
Shannon Ferri Haldane +39.70 21:30.90 20:51.20
Emma Drumm Arlington -1:08.60 20:57.80 22:06.40
Abigail Kowalczyk Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) -1:39.40 20:59.60 22:39.00
Camila Cognac Horace Greeley -11.80 21:00.10 21:11.90
Nahuel Gutierrez John Jay - East Fishkill +22.70 21:26.00 21:03.30
Michael Serino Beacon -5.40 21:03.80 21:09.20
Derek Baah Nanuet -18.40 21:06.60 21:25.00
Patrick Bubb Nanuet +1:25.50 22:39.40 21:13.90
Nick Riitano John Jay - East Fishkill -49.10 21:14.80 22:03.90
Shannon Pfeifer Arlington -58.70 21:14.90 22:13.60
Kobe Calman John Jay - East Fishkill +10.70 21:29.60 21:18.90
Joshua Brancamp John Jay - East Fishkill +0.10 21:20.60 21:20.50
Scott Mcstay John Jay - East Fishkill +3.50 21:24.70 21:21.20
Jessica Dickson Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) -1:04.70 21:22.00 22:26.70
Marcus Fakhoury John Jay - East Fishkill -5:58.90 21:23.00 27:21.90
Jeyvi Ramirezvalencia Arlington +45.80 22:09.80 21:24.00
Samuel Harrison John Jay - East Fishkill +3.50 21:28.80 21:25.30
William Rizzo Bronxville +0.80 21:30.30 21:29.50
Lyndsie Schultz Bronxville -1:51.70 21:50.10 23:41.80
DeAnna DeCaro John Jay - East Fishkill -43.40 21:51.00 22:34.40
Aidan Kidd Beacon -2:06.50 21:55.50 24:02.00
Ceclia Aguilar Arlington -48.30 21:55.60 22:43.90
Rory Denning Bronxville -1:12.80 21:56.80 23:09.60
Jackie Kelly Albertus Magnus -1:23.40 22:00.00 23:23.40
Donovan Pung Arlington -1:16.00 22:00.10 23:16.10
Kathryn Erich John Jay - East Fishkill -39.00 22:11.30 22:50.30
Ryan Behan John Jay - East Fishkill -46.20 22:17.60 23:03.80
Jacob Leobandung John Jay - East Fishkill -39.90 22:23.00 23:02.90
Zach Petrillo Arlington -1:58.20 22:24.20 24:22.40
Jeremiah Taveras John Jay - East Fishkill -2:59.90 22:24.60 25:24.50
Dylan Corpus Nanuet +42.70 23:08.10 22:25.40
Emmett Brennan Arlington -1:33.00 22:27.40 24:00.40
Fiona Mohl John Jay - East Fishkill -25.20 22:31.00 22:56.20
Emma Neil Albertus Magnus -2:15.20 22:39.30 24:54.50
Amalia Nunes Arlington -7.60 22:43.40 22:51.00
Skyler Martin Bronxville -3:16.50 22:50.10 26:06.60
Caroline Cates Haldane -8.20 22:54.30 23:02.50
Grace Cox John Jay - East Fishkill -3:45.50 22:57.40 26:42.90
Giovanna D'Erasmo Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) -1:08.20 22:58.90 24:07.10
John Rizzo Bronxville -7:20.00 23:00.90 30:20.90
Kailee Fino Bronxville +16.30 23:24.50 23:08.20
Ally Pearce Arlington -55.00 23:11.00 24:06.00
Neriah Cooke Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) -1:06.00 23:16.10 24:22.10
Rachel Conniff Bronxville -1:24.00 23:25.20 24:49.20
Dylan Barbosa John Jay - East Fishkill -1:42.10 23:27.30 25:09.40
Nancy Wright Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) -1:17.60 23:41.90 24:59.50
Elham Bassam Albertus Magnus -55.80 23:47.30 24:43.10
Audrey Trick John Jay - East Fishkill -1:04.30 23:51.30 24:55.60
Celia Drury Haldane -2:24.50 24:08.30 26:32.80
Mia Mullen John Jay - East Fishkill -41.10 24:09.50 24:50.60
Jackson Cannella Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) -29.10 24:27.50 24:56.60
Ciara Doyle Albertus Magnus -1:18.90 24:29.00 25:47.90
Katelyn Madrid Albertus Magnus -1:20.30 24:33.20 25:53.50
Gokul Sureshbabu John Jay - East Fishkill +49.10 25:26.10 24:37.00
Sofia Black John Jay - East Fishkill -21.60 24:57.90 25:19.50
Natalie Lavello Arlington -45.50 25:30.80 26:16.30
McGovern Fedigan Arlington -51.30 25:47.20 26:38.50
Hannah Freer Arlington -1:25.90 25:47.90 27:13.80
Julie Hayes Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) -1:44.40 25:54.40 27:38.80
Phoenix Ebel Arlington -32.50 26:03.80 26:36.30
Jake Short Arlington -33.40 26:03.90 26:37.30
Charlize Bocianowski Arlington -11.50 26:14.30 26:25.80
Cate Spitz Bronxville -3:07.30 26:27.70 29:35.00
Ryan Campbell John Jay - East Fishkill +1:57.00 29:07.10 27:10.10
Helen Nicholls Haldane -2:15.30 27:19.70 29:35.00
Isabella DeNault John Jay - East Fishkill +10.50 27:58.80 27:48.30
Arnav Mishra John Jay - East Fishkill +1:09.70 29:19.50 28:09.80
Jaylen Ynoa Beacon -3:51.30 28:14.10 32:05.40
Jake Poskitt Arlington -4:52.10 29:53.30 34:45.40