Section 1 Milton Invite #1 2020

Milton, NY

Section 1 Milton Invite #1 2020 vs Section 1 Milton Invite #5 2020

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -214 305 519
Overall Average +42.40 22:40.36 21:57.96
1st-10th Place +23.57 16:46.12 16:22.55
1st-25th Place +36.81 17:17.07 16:40.26
1st-50th Place +52.92 17:55.14 17:02.22
1st-100th Place +1:11.71 18:51.09 17:39.38
Common Athletes -- -- 146
Ran Faster -98 24 122
Ran Season Best -- -- --
Average Time +51.22 21:51.27 21:00.05
Median Time +36.60 21:13.90 20:37.30
Middle 80% Times +49.42 21:36.85 20:47.43
Top 10% Times +25.03 17:20.77 16:55.73
Top 25% Times +26.71 18:09.91 17:43.20
Top 50% Times +33.72 19:14.94 18:41.22
Bottom 50% Times +1:08.72 24:27.61 23:18.88
Bottom 25% Times +1:33.79 26:30.85 24:57.06
Bottom 10% Times +1:32.72 28:33.29 27:00.57
Average Difference +51.22 -- --
Median Difference -3.50 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +44.41 -- --
Top 10% Difference +22.28 -- --
Top 50% Difference +29.66 -- --
Top 25% Difference +24.82 -- --
Top 50% Difference +29.66 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:12.79 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:40.36 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +2:12.05 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
John Ryan Bronxville +25.90 16:34.60 16:08.70
Rishi Young Horace Greeley +16.20 16:34.60 16:18.40
Louis Montano John Jay - East Fishkill +56.40 17:16.80 16:20.40
Austin Cekuta John Jay - East Fishkill +16.10 16:47.90 16:31.80
Andrew Malles John Jay - East Fishkill +32.40 17:05.00 16:32.60
Zachary Cader Beacon -11.40 16:40.20 16:51.60
Aidan Milroy John Jay - East Fishkill +42.90 17:47.20 17:04.30
Evan LaBelle Beacon +2.40 17:07.10 17:04.70
James Polisena Albertus Magnus +7.90 17:13.40 17:05.50
Patrick Long Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) +45.10 17:52.60 17:07.50
Vincent Vitulli Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) +48.80 18:02.90 17:14.10
Ethan Green Arlington +38.90 17:57.90 17:19.00
Ryan Hermann Arlington +1:47.10 19:08.60 17:21.50
Walter Hoess Haldane +18.00 17:43.50 17:25.50
Jacob Trost John Jay - East Fishkill +3.40 17:33.80 17:30.40
Wesley Baccay Horace Greeley +33.90 18:04.70 17:30.80
Connor Hitt Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) +26.50 17:58.30 17:31.80
Everett Campanile Haldane +37.40 18:09.70 17:32.30
Jonathan Sharpy Arlington +43.10 18:24.60 17:41.50
Tyler Sturomski John Jay - East Fishkill +13.50 17:58.60 17:45.10
Matthew Carnes Horace Greeley +43.60 18:28.80 17:45.20
Eddy Corporan Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) +24.00 18:16.40 17:52.40
Luke Parella Haldane +3.20 18:01.40 17:58.20
Bryce Brutting Arlington +1:50.20 20:09.90 18:19.70
Stephen Schneider Beacon +23.60 18:43.90 18:20.30
Matthew Nelson John Jay - East Fishkill +31.60 18:54.90 18:23.30
Ryan Wisker John Jay - East Fishkill +29.60 18:54.50 18:24.90
Kyle Vigna John Jay - East Fishkill +16.60 18:46.50 18:29.90
Keith Calman Jr. John Jay - East Fishkill +42.30 19:12.80 18:30.50
Alec Malles John Jay - East Fishkill +15.60 18:47.90 18:32.30
Aidan Jermyn John Jay - East Fishkill -41.20 18:35.40 19:16.60
Brian Brutting Arlington +58.90 19:36.10 18:37.20
Noah Lim Horace Greeley +1:07.80 19:46.80 18:39.00
John Frustace Arlington -4.10 18:39.30 18:43.40
Adam Lupatkin Horace Greeley +13.60 18:54.50 18:40.90
Aaron Lawrence Arlington +58.10 19:42.30 18:44.20
Jack Cleary Beacon +31.40 19:18.20 18:46.80
Christian Hilton Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) +52.90 19:45.50 18:52.60
Stephen Meise John Jay - East Fishkill -9.80 18:52.70 19:02.50
Kaitlyn Murtagh Arlington +6.30 19:00.20 18:53.90
Thomas Ye Horace Greeley +28.80 19:23.20 18:54.40
John Kisslinger Haldane +50.20 19:45.90 18:55.70
Rowen Kuzminski Haldane +1:05.90 20:02.70 18:56.80
Liam Cassidy Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) +31.30 19:37.20 19:05.90
Justin Tullo Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) +1:07.20 20:14.60 19:07.40
Shane Negast Albertus Magnus +2:28.50 21:39.60 19:11.10
Rocco Bueti John Jay - East Fishkill +1:02.60 20:14.70 19:12.10
Miles Clyde Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) -47.90 19:14.00 20:01.90
Amelie Guzman John Jay - East Fishkill +1:15.90 20:31.10 19:15.20
Jack Pelusio Arlington +1:11.60 20:29.40 19:17.80
Nathan Leobandung John Jay - East Fishkill +15.00 19:43.10 19:28.10
Ryan Liao Beacon +1:18.40 20:46.60 19:28.20
Alex Ninos John Jay - East Fishkill +51.70 20:20.40 19:28.70
Grace Gregory Albertus Magnus +40.80 20:09.60 19:28.80
Julian Ambrose Haldane +43.00 20:12.50 19:29.50
Matthew Humphrey Albertus Magnus +58.00 20:28.50 19:30.50
Micheal Juback John Jay - East Fishkill -40.50 19:38.80 20:19.30
Michael Wisker John Jay - East Fishkill +22.50 20:05.30 19:42.80
Jack Padoleski Beacon +1:00.50 20:44.80 19:44.30
Raven Stanet Arlington +37.00 20:22.60 19:45.60
Mark Schmid Arlington +1:22.90 21:10.70 19:47.80
Zander Brown Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) +2:05.90 21:57.00 19:51.10
Thomas Short Arlington -55.30 20:02.20 20:57.50
Cooper Lynch Horace Greeley +8.30 20:13.70 20:05.40
Michael Levy Beacon +35.20 20:41.30 20:06.10
Matthew Fetzer John Jay - East Fishkill +13.60 20:23.60 20:10.00
Anna Recktenwalt Arlington +36.60 20:49.10 20:12.50
Tommy Dinan John Jay - East Fishkill +1:54.30 22:08.60 20:14.30
JW Henningson Bronxville +1:46.20 22:03.00 20:16.80
Dallas Agnew Bronxville +1:51.00 22:10.50 20:19.50
Ryan Majumdar John Jay - East Fishkill -0.90 20:22.80 20:23.70
Betsy Marshall Bronxville +1:44.60 22:10.20 20:25.60
Evan Stoltzfus Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) +45.20 21:12.70 20:27.50
Joshua Taylor John Jay - East Fishkill +3.60 20:36.70 20:33.10
Avery Widen Bronxville +1:47.20 22:24.50 20:37.30
Brandon Wang John Jay - East Fishkill -6.20 20:47.10 20:53.30
Emma Egan John Jay - East Fishkill +34.30 21:22.90 20:48.60
Shannon Ferri Haldane -39.70 20:51.20 21:30.90
Emma Drumm Arlington +1:08.60 22:06.40 20:57.80
Abigail Kowalczyk Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) +1:39.40 22:39.00 20:59.60
Camila Cognac Horace Greeley +11.80 21:11.90 21:00.10
Nahuel Gutierrez John Jay - East Fishkill -22.70 21:03.30 21:26.00
Michael Serino Beacon +5.40 21:09.20 21:03.80
Derek Baah Nanuet +18.40 21:25.00 21:06.60
Patrick Bubb Nanuet -1:25.50 21:13.90 22:39.40
Nick Riitano John Jay - East Fishkill +49.10 22:03.90 21:14.80
Shannon Pfeifer Arlington +58.70 22:13.60 21:14.90
Kobe Calman John Jay - East Fishkill -10.70 21:18.90 21:29.60
Joshua Brancamp John Jay - East Fishkill -0.10 21:20.50 21:20.60
Scott Mcstay John Jay - East Fishkill -3.50 21:21.20 21:24.70
Jessica Dickson Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) +1:04.70 22:26.70 21:22.00
Marcus Fakhoury John Jay - East Fishkill +5:58.90 27:21.90 21:23.00
Jeyvi Ramirezvalencia Arlington -45.80 21:24.00 22:09.80
Samuel Harrison John Jay - East Fishkill -3.50 21:25.30 21:28.80
William Rizzo Bronxville -0.80 21:29.50 21:30.30
Lyndsie Schultz Bronxville +1:51.70 23:41.80 21:50.10
DeAnna DeCaro John Jay - East Fishkill +43.40 22:34.40 21:51.00
Aidan Kidd Beacon +2:06.50 24:02.00 21:55.50
Ceclia Aguilar Arlington +48.30 22:43.90 21:55.60
Rory Denning Bronxville +1:12.80 23:09.60 21:56.80
Jackie Kelly Albertus Magnus +1:23.40 23:23.40 22:00.00
Donovan Pung Arlington +1:16.00 23:16.10 22:00.10
Kathryn Erich John Jay - East Fishkill +39.00 22:50.30 22:11.30
Ryan Behan John Jay - East Fishkill +46.20 23:03.80 22:17.60
Jacob Leobandung John Jay - East Fishkill +39.90 23:02.90 22:23.00
Zach Petrillo Arlington +1:58.20 24:22.40 22:24.20
Jeremiah Taveras John Jay - East Fishkill +2:59.90 25:24.50 22:24.60
Dylan Corpus Nanuet -42.70 22:25.40 23:08.10
Emmett Brennan Arlington +1:33.00 24:00.40 22:27.40
Fiona Mohl John Jay - East Fishkill +25.20 22:56.20 22:31.00
Emma Neil Albertus Magnus +2:15.20 24:54.50 22:39.30
Amalia Nunes Arlington +7.60 22:51.00 22:43.40
Skyler Martin Bronxville +3:16.50 26:06.60 22:50.10
Caroline Cates Haldane +8.20 23:02.50 22:54.30
Grace Cox John Jay - East Fishkill +3:45.50 26:42.90 22:57.40
Giovanna D'Erasmo Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) +1:08.20 24:07.10 22:58.90
John Rizzo Bronxville +7:20.00 30:20.90 23:00.90
Kailee Fino Bronxville -16.30 23:08.20 23:24.50
Ally Pearce Arlington +55.00 24:06.00 23:11.00
Neriah Cooke Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) +1:06.00 24:22.10 23:16.10
Rachel Conniff Bronxville +1:24.00 24:49.20 23:25.20
Dylan Barbosa John Jay - East Fishkill +1:42.10 25:09.40 23:27.30
Nancy Wright Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) +1:17.60 24:59.50 23:41.90
Elham Bassam Albertus Magnus +55.80 24:43.10 23:47.30
Audrey Trick John Jay - East Fishkill +1:04.30 24:55.60 23:51.30
Celia Drury Haldane +2:24.50 26:32.80 24:08.30
Mia Mullen John Jay - East Fishkill +41.10 24:50.60 24:09.50
Jackson Cannella Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) +29.10 24:56.60 24:27.50
Ciara Doyle Albertus Magnus +1:18.90 25:47.90 24:29.00
Katelyn Madrid Albertus Magnus +1:20.30 25:53.50 24:33.20
Gokul Sureshbabu John Jay - East Fishkill -49.10 24:37.00 25:26.10
Sofia Black John Jay - East Fishkill +21.60 25:19.50 24:57.90
Natalie Lavello Arlington +45.50 26:16.30 25:30.80
McGovern Fedigan Arlington +51.30 26:38.50 25:47.20
Hannah Freer Arlington +1:25.90 27:13.80 25:47.90
Julie Hayes Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) +1:44.40 27:38.80 25:54.40
Phoenix Ebel Arlington +32.50 26:36.30 26:03.80
Jake Short Arlington +33.40 26:37.30 26:03.90
Charlize Bocianowski Arlington +11.50 26:25.80 26:14.30
Cate Spitz Bronxville +3:07.30 29:35.00 26:27.70
Ryan Campbell John Jay - East Fishkill -1:57.00 27:10.10 29:07.10
Helen Nicholls Haldane +2:15.30 29:35.00 27:19.70
Isabella DeNault John Jay - East Fishkill -10.50 27:48.30 27:58.80
Arnav Mishra John Jay - East Fishkill -1:09.70 28:09.80 29:19.50
Jaylen Ynoa Beacon +3:51.30 32:05.40 28:14.10
Jake Poskitt Arlington +4:52.10 34:45.40 29:53.30