Loading
MileSplit New York
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Friends and Alumni XC Invitational 2019
Aug 30, 2019
Van Cortlandt Park
Bronx, NY
Meet History
Venue Records
College Men
College Women
Home
Results
Teams
US Merchant Marine Academy-Kings Point Results
Sort
Name
Event
Women
Athlete
Place
Results
4000 Meter Run
15:51.10
SB
Sayra Raya
1st
Complete Results
16:23.80
SB
Robin King
3rd
Complete Results
16:49.30
SB
Kaleigh D'arcy
5th
Complete Results
16:54.80
SB
Carissa Buonerba
6th
Complete Results
17:08.40
SB
Brooke Jorstad
8th
Complete Results
17:37.70
SB
Sarah Lyon
9th
Complete Results
17:40.00
SB
Anna Lewis
10th
Complete Results
17:43.30
SB
Brianna Broccoli
11th
Complete Results
18:03.00
SB
Alyssa DeGuzman
12th
Complete Results
18:15.20
SB
Valerie Bowman
14th
Complete Results
18:41.70
SB
Veronica Richards
18th
Complete Results
19:45.40
SB
Samantha Reinbold
22nd
Complete Results
19:45.70
SB
Haley Galloway
23rd
Complete Results
20:25.40
SB
Mafe Garcia
28th
Complete Results
21:35.90
SB
Sophia Tucker
32nd
Complete Results
Men
Athlete
Place
Results
6,000 Meter Run
20:35.30
SB
Tyler Pittman
1st
Complete Results
20:50.70
SB
Brennan Shute
3rd
Complete Results
20:53.00
SB
Aohdan Meyers
4th
Complete Results
21:00.40
SB
William Bucher
5th
Complete Results
21:00.70
SB
Michael Dobkowski
6th
Complete Results
21:35.40
SB
Nick Arima
8th
Complete Results
21:39.50
SB
Patrick Porch
9th
Complete Results
21:55.50
SB
Jordan Lucas
10th
Complete Results
22:10.00
SB
Alexander Roberson
11th
Complete Results
22:13.90
SB
Michael Cahill
13th
Complete Results
23:00.00
SB
Anthony Suarez
17th
Complete Results
23:19.70
SB
Aidan Willitts
20th
Complete Results
23:24.80
SB
Joshua Sappington
21st
Complete Results
23:36.50
SB
Robert Beardsley
22nd
Complete Results
23:45.00
SB
Isaiah Sera
23rd
Complete Results
23:51.20
SB
Evan Stanley
24th
Complete Results
24:36.40
SB
Jeffery Attardi
26th
Complete Results
28:39.70
SB
Josiah Kline
33rd
Complete Results
29:06.90
SB
Bailey Mcalleese
35th
Complete Results
29:53.90
SB
Hunter Hailey
38th
Complete Results