Results

Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2019 04:33 PM
               Section 1 Rockland & Northern County - 1/25/2019                
                      New Balance T&F Center @ The Armory                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Rockland County
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louis, Anaika                Spring Valle              7.31q  1 
  2 Goodbee, Jahlyah             North Rockla              7.46q  7 
  3 Abankwa, Hillary             Tappan Zee                7.52q  6 
  4 Alex, Mariam                 Clarkstown N              7.53q  5 
  5 Marseille, Wilkilandjie      Ramapo                    7.54q  8  7.533
  6 Mesidor, Regine              Spring Valle              7.54q  3  7.539
  7 Pittman, Autumn              Ramapo                    7.58q 10 
  8 Stolz, Olivia                North Rockla              7.63q  5 
  9 Ekeigwe, Kiara               Ramapo                    7.64   8 
 10 Kouame, Grace                Spring Valle              7.65   4 
 11 Marsland, Ariana             Nyack                     7.67   2 
 12 Dedyo, Daly                  Albertus Mag              7.68   9 
 13 Agwu, Ginikachi              Ramapo                    7.72  11  7.717
 14 Galvin, Sarah                Suffern                   7.72  10  7.718
 15 Howe, Julia                  North Rockla              7.73   1 
 16 Arroyo, Arianna              Ramapo                    7.77   4 
 17 McDonald, Amber              Nyack                     7.78   3  7.774
 18 D'Amelio, Victoria           Nanuet                    7.78   7  7.778
 19 Gray, Destiny                Ramapo                    7.81   2 
 20 Cham, Maia                   Albertus Mag              7.85  11 
 21 Fabiola, Jean                Clarkstown S              7.86   1 
 22 Vil, Wenka                   Pearl River               7.95   2 
 23 Kahn, Sabrina                Clarkstown S              7.96   6  7.955
 24 Marseille, Skenlanda         Ramapo                    7.96   5  7.957
 25 Persona, Jahnnaya            Ramapo                    7.98   3 
 26 Kabatsky, Skylar             Clarkstown N              8.01   7  8.005
 27 Needelman, Kaitlin           Suffern                   8.01  11  8.007
 28 Wiseltier, Logan             Clarkstown S              8.02   9 
 29 Welsh, Kiara                 North Rockla              8.03   6 
 30 Glomski, Gloria              North Rockla              8.06   8 
 31 Ndukwe, Chidera              Ramapo                    8.07   9 
 32 Faulcon, Kendra              Nanuet                    8.09   7 
 33 Jeanty, Jenslove             Ramapo                    8.11   3 
 34 Direnno, Victoria            Suffern                   8.18  10 
 35 Scott, E'Kiera               Spring Valle              8.19   5 
 36 Zamor, Skylah                North Rockla              8.20   5 
 37 Julien, Naomi                Suffern                   8.21   9  8.202
 38 Turner, Nia                  Nyack                     8.21   1  8.206
 39 Poblete, Kaitlene            Suffern                   8.22   8  8.211
 40 Mensah, Adjoa                Clarkstown N              8.22   6  8.219
 41 Bower, Kyra                  Suffern                   8.23   7 
 42 russell, ariana              Spring Valle              8.25  11 
 43 doyle, kierra                Albertus Mag              8.27  10  8.268
 43 Durosinmi, Mudrakat          Nyack                     8.27   4  8.268
 45 Fontan, Erica                Nyack                     8.28  11 
 46 Adomauskaite, Agne           North Rockla              8.29   9 
 47 Broadhurst, Jenni            Pearl River               8.31   3  8.305
 48 Moss, Zoe                    Nanuet                    8.31   9  8.309
 49 Harry, Bianca                North Rockla              8.33   8 
 50 Warner, Serena               Nanuet                    8.34   2 
 51 Kortequee, Sia               Suffern                   8.35   6 
 52 Acosta, Naomi                Tappan Zee                8.39   1 
 53 wright, shannen              Albertus Mag              8.41  11 
 54 Demostene, Emanee            Spring Valle              8.43   6 
 55 Fraser, Kayla                Nanuet                    8.45   3  8.445
 56 Holihan, Tara                Albertus Mag              8.45   5  8.450
 57 Santos, Isabelle             Nyack                     8.51  10 
 58 Kukielczak, Alina            Nyack                     8.53   6 
 59 Swierzawska, Isabella        Pearl River               8.54   4 
 60 Piselli, Daniella            Clarkstown N              8.57   2  8.563
 61 Castillo, Margaux            Clarkstown S              8.57   9  8.568
 62 Riley, Ashia                 Ramapo                    8.57   5  8.570
 63 Bassett, Carly               Suffern                   8.60   2  8.592
 64 Christophe, Jasmine          Ramapo                    8.60  10  8.598
 65 Cassidy, Danielle            Pearl River               8.62   8 
 66 Wendholt, Erin               Nyack                     8.63   8 
 67 Esposito, Ava                Pearl River               8.65   7 
 68 Maher, Annalyn               Pearl River               8.69  11 
 69 Palmer, Claire               Suffern                   8.70   4  8.699
 70 Thomson, Elia                Clarkstown N              8.70   2  8.700
 71 Downes, Sinead               Clarkstown N              8.71   5 
 72 Lee, Alexis                  Pearl River               8.72   3 
 73 Park, Sophie                 Suffern                   8.74   1 
 74 Silver, Alexa                Suffern                   8.75   7 
 75 Palmer, Paige                Suffern                   8.78   6 
 76 Pinilla, Kaitlyn             Tappan Zee                8.80   9  8.793
 76 Daly, Lindsay                Nanuet                    8.80   8  8.793
 76 Rojek, Natalia               Suffern                   8.80   3  8.793
 79 Malanaphy, Erin              Tappan Zee                8.80   5  8.796
 80 Misko, Julia                 Suffern                   8.83  10 
 81 Byron, Amanda                Suffern                   8.87  11 
 82 Woo, Brett                   Pearl River               8.90   1 
 83 meehan, christine            Albertus Mag              8.93   3 
 84 Dari, Ryann                  Albertus Mag              9.05   4 
 85 Schiering, Rayna             Clarkstown N              9.08  10 
 86 madrid, kateln               Albertus Mag              9.19   1 
 87 Harrington, Kelly            Albertus Mag              9.25   2 
 88 kearns, mairead              Albertus Mag              9.37   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Rockland County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Louis, Anaika                Spring Valle              7.32   10   
  2 Abankwa, Hillary             Tappan Zee                7.48    8   
  3 Goodbee, Jahlyah             North Rockla              7.52    6   
  4 Alex, Mariam                 Clarkstown N              7.52    4   
  5 Marseille, Wilkilandjie      Ramapo                    7.54    2   
  6 Stolz, Olivia                North Rockla              7.56    1   
  7 Mesidor, Regine              Spring Valle              7.58  
  8 Pittman, Autumn              Ramapo                    7.66  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Rockland County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goodbee, Jahlyah             North Rockla             40.09   1  10   
  2 Ekeigwe, Kiara               Ramapo                   41.52   1   8   
  3 Abankwa, Hillary             Tappan Zee               41.57   1   6   
  4 Saphyr, Aaliyah              Nyack                    41.99   1   4   
  5 Louis, Anaika                Spring Valle             42.34   2   2   
  6 Galvin, Sarah                Suffern                  42.80   1   1   
  7 Lange, Katelyn               Tappan Zee               42.85   2 
  8 Benn, Annelyse               Suffern                  42.91   1 
  9 Dedyo, Daly                  Albertus Mag             43.40   2 
 10 Tyles, Ashley                Clarkstown S             44.79   3 
 11 Griffin, Ieva                Nyack                    44.95   2 
 12 Alexandre, Mara              Nyack                    45.32   3 
 13 Gregory, Grace               Albertus Mag             45.52   3 
 14 Cham, Maia                   Albertus Mag             45.54   3 
 15 Ndukwe, Chidera              Ramapo                   45.63   2 
 16 Massoud, Alexia              Nanuet                   45.78   2 
 17 Faulcon, Gabrielle           Nanuet                   47.03   3 
 18 Fabiola, Jean                Clarkstown S             47.04   4 
 19 Zamor, Skylah                North Rockla             47.39   4 
 20 McDonald, Amber              Nyack                    47.40   4 
 21 Persona, Jahnnaya            Ramapo                   47.47   4 
 22 Faulcon, Kendra              Nanuet                   47.59   3 
 23 Neil, Emma                   Albertus Mag             47.77   5 
 24 wright, shannen              Albertus Mag             47.84   5  47.831
 25 Julien, Naomi                Suffern                  47.84   5  47.839
 26 Bower, Kyra                  Suffern                  48.06   3  48.057
 27 Holihan, Tara                Albertus Mag             48.06   4  48.060
 28 Arroyo, Arianna              Ramapo                   48.20   5 
 29 Jeanty, Jenslove             Ramapo                   48.22   3 
 30 Newman, Ellanah              Suffern                  48.29   4 
 31 Turner, Nia                  Nyack                    48.52   6 
 32 Doyle, Ciara                 Albertus Mag             48.55   4 
 33 Esposito, Ava                Pearl River              48.64   4 
 34 Moss, Zoe                    Nanuet                   49.13   4 
 35 Christophe, Jasmine          Ramapo                   49.16   8 
 36 Charles, Sanai               Clarkstown S             49.40   5 
 37 Pinilla, Kaitlyn             Tappan Zee               49.48   6 
 38 Sweeney, Kate                Albertus Mag             49.62   5 
 39 Silver, Alexa                Suffern                  49.65   6 
 40 Kukielczak, Alina            Nyack                    49.82   7 
 41 Cassidy, Danielle            Pearl River              49.83   4 
 42 Ortiz, Luz                   Nyack                    49.85   5 
 43 gardner, mary                Albertus Mag             49.96   5 
 44 Frisch, Reese                Suffern                  50.08   5 
 45 Borkoski, Emily              Pearl River              50.14   6 
 46 Gray, Destiny                Ramapo                   50.23   3 
 47 Adomauskaite, Agne           North Rockla             50.30   5 
 48 Zangrilli, Julia             Suffern                  50.31   6 
 49 Jacobson, Claire             Nyack                    50.42   7 
 50 Byron, Amanda                Suffern                  50.43   7 
 51 Collins, Eloisa              Pearl River              50.56   6 
 52 Small, Skylar                Nyack                    50.61   7 
 53 Palmer, Claire               Suffern                  50.66   7 
 54 Loudermilk, Canaan           Pearl River              50.67   7 
 55 Gavin, Jillian               Clarkstown N             50.86   6 
 56 Wirchansky, Madison          Clarkstown S             51.05   7  51.043
 57 Nelson, Eunice               Suffern                  51.05   3  51.050
 58 Harrington, Kelly            Albertus Mag             51.11   7 
 59 Perez, Danielle              Tappan Zee               51.29   8 
 60 Castillo, Margaux            Clarkstown S             51.41   7 
 61 Excelus, Azalee              Nyack                    51.43   8 
 62 Wendholt, Erin               Nyack                    51.53   8 
 63 Kortequee, Sia               Suffern                  51.73   7 
 64 Schoales, Brianna            Albertus Mag             51.83   7 
 65 MacNeill, Valerie            Albertus Mag             51.85   8 
 66 Vargas, Gabriela             Suffern                  52.01   8 
 67 LaValle, Marissa             Clarkstown N             52.07   6 
 68 Bassett, Carly               Suffern                  52.38   6 
 69 Rojek, Natalia               Suffern                  52.40   8 
 70 Krummack, Paige              Pearl River              53.01   8 
 71 Chen, Jessica                Suffern                  53.05   7 
 72 Santos, Isabelle             Nyack                    53.20   8 
 73 Park, Sophie                 Suffern                  53.36   6 
 74 Dowling, Erin                Pearl River              53.39   8 
 75 Demostene, Emanee            Spring Valle             53.97   3 
 76 Loughran, Maeve              Pearl River              54.34   8 
 -- Warner, Serena               Nanuet                     DNF   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Rockland County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fears, Tori                  Tappan Zee             1:38.83   1  10   
        31.440 (31.440)  1:04.820 (33.380)  1:38.824 (34.004)
  2 Daterao, Monal               Suffern                1:41.30   1   8   
        31.686 (31.686)  1:05.641 (33.956)  1:41.291 (35.650)
  3 Shea, Gabby                  Tappan Zee             1:42.05   1   6   
        31.854 (31.854)  1:06.631 (34.778)  1:42.047 (35.416)
  4 Knobel, Abigail              Nanuet                 1:42.06   1   4   
        31.349 (31.349)  1:05.331 (33.983)  1:42.059 (36.728)
  5 Ritchie, Allison             Pearl River            1:43.50   1   2   
        33.302 (33.302)  1:07.860 (34.558)  1:43.491 (35.632)
  6 Ventura, Leyla               North Rockla           1:44.24   2   1   
        32.726 (32.726)  1:08.485 (35.760)  1:44.238 (35.753)
  7 Gallagher, Erin              North Rockla           1:44.35   1 
        31.645 (31.645)  1:06.145 (34.500)  1:44.342 (38.198)
  8 Majewski, Meghan             Tappan Zee             1:45.26   2 
        33.586 (33.586)  1:09.572 (35.987)  1:45.259 (35.687)
  9 Horan, Catie                 Pearl River            1:45.43   2 
        34.006 (34.006)  1:10.403 (36.398)  1:45.426 (35.023)
 10 Ruotolo, Gina                Clarkstown S           1:47.54   2 
        33.659 (33.659)  1:09.812 (36.154)  1:47.540 (37.728)
 11 Zajac, Catherine             Suffern                1:49.56   3 
        34.035 (34.035)  1:10.119 (36.084)  1:49.551 (39.432)
 12 Gleeson-Feldman, Abigail     Nanuet                 1:49.65   2 
        33.237 (33.237)  1:11.046 (37.810)  1:49.645 (38.600)
 13 Cahill, Erin                 Clarkstown N           1:52.32   3 
        36.036 (36.036)  1:14.492 (38.457)  1:52.315 (37.823)
 14 Stevens, Caroline            Clarkstown N           1:52.40   2 
        34.114 (34.114)  1:11.714 (37.600)  1:52.392 (40.679)
 15 Collins, Eloisa              Pearl River            1:53.20   3 
        36.268 (36.268)  1:15.194 (38.927)  1:53.196 (38.002)
 16 Perez, Danielle              Tappan Zee             1:54.28   3 
        36.723 (36.723)  1:15.571 (38.848)  1:54.280 (38.710)
 17 Moore, Christyn              Clarkstown S           1:54.83   3 
        35.697 (35.697)  1:14.472 (38.775)  1:54.821 (40.349)
 18 Hogan, Katherine             Clarkstown S           1:55.73   3 
        36.436 (36.436)  1:16.297 (39.861)  1:55.730 (39.433)
 19 St. Louis, Tatum             Clarkstown S           1:55.86   3 
        35.197 (35.197)  1:13.823 (38.627)  1:55.859 (42.036)
 20 Jimenez, Briana              Nyack                  1:56.11   3 
        35.907 (35.907)  1:14.743 (38.837)  1:56.104 (41.361)
 21 Verlarde, Ella               Clarkstown S           1:56.64   3 
        37.223 (37.223)  1:16.622 (39.400)  1:56.637 (40.015)
 22 Wirchansky, Madison          Clarkstown S           1:56.68   3 
        36.852 (36.852)  1:16.839 (39.988)  1:56.678 (39.840)
 23 Jan, Frazia                  North Rockla           1:57.19   3 
        37.646 (37.646)  1:17.565 (39.920)  1:57.186 (39.621)
 24 Donovan, Mackey              Tappan Zee             1:57.35   3 
        37.258 (37.258)  1:17.365 (40.108)  1:57.341 (39.976)
 25 Marchitelli, Gianna          North Rockla           1:59.39   3 
        37.952 (37.952)  1:18.140 (40.189)  1:59.385 (41.246)
 26 Aulet, Ryleigh               Nyack                  2:00.97   3 
        37.985 (37.985)  1:18.697 (40.712)  2:00.962 (42.266)
 27 Bassett, Carly               Suffern                2:04.91   3 
        35.956 (35.956)  1:16.732 (40.776)  2:04.908 (48.177)
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Rockland County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hennelly, Mary               Suffern                3:01.08   1  10   
        34.680 (34.680)  1:11.341 (36.661)  1:49.054 (37.714)  2:26.514 (37.460)
      3:01.072 (34.559)
  2 Hirsch, Brooke               Suffern                3:02.91   1   8   
        35.088 (35.088)  1:11.893 (36.806)  1:49.659 (37.766)  2:27.517 (37.859)
      3:02.905 (35.389)
  3 Morales, Haleigh             North Rockla           3:03.12   1   6   
        34.655 (34.655)  1:11.324 (36.670)  1:48.848 (37.524)  2:26.491 (37.643)
      3:03.112 (36.622)
  4 Roth, Maddy                  Tappan Zee             3:03.83   1   4   
        34.972 (34.972)  1:11.659 (36.687)  1:49.287 (37.629)  2:26.807 (37.520)
      3:03.826 (37.020)
  5 Tyles, Ashley                Clarkstown S           3:13.69   2   2   
        35.907 (35.907)  1:14.542 (38.635)  1:55.349 (40.808)  2:36.587 (41.239)
      3:13.681 (37.094)
  6 McDermott, Jessica           Pearl River            3:16.80   1   1   
        36.061 (36.061)  1:14.951 (38.890)  1:55.991 (41.040)  2:38.351 (42.360)
      3:16.799 (38.449)
  7 Peterson, Katie              Nanuet                 3:17.21   2 
        36.814 (36.814)  1:15.590 (38.777)  1:56.255 (40.665)  2:38.134 (41.880)
      3:17.203 (39.070)
  8 Moran, Mollie                Albertus Mag           3:17.43   1 
        36.086 (36.086)  1:13.172 (37.087)  1:53.490 (40.318)  2:37.062 (43.573)
      3:17.421 (40.360)
  9 Keller, Rachel               North Rockla           3:19.77   2 
        37.233 (37.233)  1:16.223 (38.990)  1:57.724 (41.501)  2:40.457 (42.733)
      3:19.769 (39.313)
 10 Young, Deirdre               Suffern                3:20.30   1 
        35.346 (35.346)  1:12.632 (37.287)  1:53.344 (40.712)  2:37.398 (44.054)
      3:20.298 (42.900)
 11 McCaffrey, Catherine         Suffern                3:20.77   2 
        37.257 (37.257)  1:16.737 (39.480)  1:58.083 (41.347)  2:40.787 (42.705)
      3:20.769 (39.982)
 12 Finnegan, Maura              Clarkstown S           3:23.17   2 
        36.857 (36.857)  1:15.837 (38.980)  1:56.785 (40.949)  2:39.599 (42.815)
      3:23.169 (43.570)
 13 Korman, Jessica              Suffern                3:23.42   1 
        35.269 (35.269)  1:12.384 (37.116)  1:53.188 (40.804)  2:37.503 (44.316)
      3:23.415 (45.912)
 14 Ginnane, Anna                Pearl River            3:24.91   2 
        38.554 (38.554)  1:19.401 (40.848)  2:02.277 (42.876)  2:45.144 (42.868)
      3:24.907 (39.764)
 15 Flynn, Olivia                Pearl River            3:26.14   3 
        38.680 (38.680)  1:20.049 (41.370)  2:03.362 (43.313)  2:47.051 (43.689)
      3:26.133 (39.082)
 16 Ascher, Maya                 Clarkstown N           3:26.62   3 
        38.567 (38.567)  1:19.890 (41.323)  2:03.069 (43.180)  2:46.701 (43.632)
      3:26.615 (39.915)
 17 Riak, Jolie                  Clarkstown S           3:27.38   3 
        38.396 (38.396)  1:19.731 (41.335)  2:02.797 (43.067)  2:46.400 (43.603)
      3:27.378 (40.979)
 18 Italiano, Brielle            North Rockla           3:27.53   2 
        38.685 (38.685)  1:19.123 (40.439)  2:01.786 (42.663)  2:44.697 (42.912)
      3:27.530 (42.833)
 19 Downes, Maeve                Clarkstown N           3:27.97   1 
        35.974 (35.974)  1:16.279 (40.305)  1:59.653 (43.375)  2:44.367 (44.714)
      3:27.962 (43.596)
 20 Giaever, Mia                 Tappan Zee             3:28.53   3 
        38.799 (38.799)  1:19.700 (40.901)  2:03.314 (43.614)  2:46.290 (42.977)
      3:28.524 (42.234)
 21 Borkoski, Emily              Pearl River            3:29.17   2 
        38.989 (38.989)  1:20.005 (41.016)  2:02.924 (42.920)  2:46.957 (44.033)
      3:29.167 (42.211)
 22 Goldman, Karie               Suffern                3:31.78   3 
        39.310 (39.310)  1:21.033 (41.723)  2:04.062 (43.030)  2:49.327 (45.266)
      3:31.779 (42.452)
 23 Martin, Lauria               Tappan Zee             3:32.02   2 
        39.995 (39.995)  1:21.178 (41.184)  2:03.782 (42.604)  2:46.431 (42.650)
      3:32.019 (45.589)
 24 Amadiz, Aliana               Pearl River            3:32.37   3 
        39.004 (39.004)  1:20.000 (40.996)  2:03.354 (43.355)  2:48.455 (45.101)
      3:32.362 (43.907)
 25 Driscoll, Rose               Pearl River            3:33.05   3 
        39.204 (39.204)  1:20.540 (41.336)  2:03.695 (43.156)  2:48.854 (45.160)
      3:33.049 (44.195)
 26 Hernandez, Jessica           North Rockla           3:34.13   2 
        40.141 (40.141)  1:22.557 (42.417)  2:07.064 (44.507)  2:51.693 (44.630)
      3:34.127 (42.435)
 27 Parness, Rebekah             Clarkstown S           3:35.01   3 
        39.141 (39.141)  1:21.773 (42.632)  2:05.951 (44.179)  2:51.571 (45.620)
      3:35.006 (43.436)
 28 Batista, Elaina              Nanuet                 3:36.26   2 
        39.748 (39.748)  1:20.833 (41.085)  2:04.713 (43.880)  2:50.020 (45.308)
      3:36.256 (46.236)
 29 Moroney, Riley               Pearl River            3:37.01   3 
        38.935 (38.935)  1:21.418 (42.483)  2:05.650 (44.232)  2:52.282 (46.632)
      3:37.004 (44.723)
 30 Echavarria, Catalina         Suffern                3:37.22   3 
        39.427 (39.427)  1:21.641 (42.214)  2:06.827 (45.187)  2:52.989 (46.162)
      3:37.218 (44.230)
 31 Slayne, Julia                Pearl River            3:37.49   3 
        39.683 (39.683)  1:22.063 (42.380)  2:07.052 (44.990)  2:53.781 (46.729)
      3:37.487 (43.707)
 32 Keywork, Grace               Clarkstown N           3:37.61   2 
        39.904 (39.904)  1:20.045 (40.141)  2:04.502 (44.458)  2:51.611 (47.110)
      3:37.602 (45.991)
 33 Cambrea, Daniella            Tappan Zee             3:37.97   1 
        35.873 (35.873)  1:16.326 (40.453)  2:00.985 (44.660)  2:49.036 (48.051)
      3:37.966 (48.930)
 34 Ross, Julia                  Suffern                3:39.45   2 
        40.186 (40.186)  1:22.914 (42.729)  2:08.163 (45.250)  2:54.350 (46.188)
      3:39.445 (45.095)
 35 Boylan, Eilis                Pearl River            3:39.81   3 
        40.891 (40.891)  1:26.227 (45.337)  2:13.474 (47.248)  2:58.070 (44.596)
      3:39.809 (41.740)
 36 Aldrich, Emily               Albertus Mag           3:40.68   3 
        39.395 (39.395)  1:23.451 (44.056)  2:11.182 (47.731)  2:59.029 (47.848)
      3:40.680 (41.651)
 37 Glynn, Kiera                 Albertus Mag           3:42.61   3 
        40.094 (40.094)  1:24.123 (44.029)  2:11.737 (47.615)  2:58.820 (47.083)
      3:42.607 (43.788)
 38 Braunfotel, Lindsey          Suffern                3:46.50   2 
        40.361 (40.361)  1:23.104 (42.743)  2:09.709 (46.606)  2:58.361 (48.652)
      3:46.496 (48.135)
 39 Graham, Jordan               Suffern                3:47.70   3 
        38.236 (38.236)  1:19.614 (41.379)  2:03.105 (43.491)  2:53.366 (50.261)
      3:47.700 (54.334)
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Rockland County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gardner, Claire              Albertus Mag           4:48.05   10   
        18.135 (18.135)    55.984 (37.850)  1:35.073 (39.089)  2:14.546 (39.473)
      2:54.294 (39.749)  3:33.940 (39.646)  4:13.026 (39.087)  4:48.045 (35.020)
  2 Hennelly, Mary               Suffern                4:49.41    8   
        17.854 (17.854)    55.755 (37.901)  1:35.087 (39.332)  2:13.818 (38.731)
      2:53.511 (39.693)  3:33.380 (39.870)  4:12.783 (39.404)  4:49.403 (36.620)
  3 Keaney, Aine                 Clarkstown S           4:50.94    6   
        17.429 (17.429)    55.520 (38.091)  1:34.807 (39.288)  2:14.308 (39.501)
      2:53.281 (38.974)  3:32.727 (39.446)  4:12.096 (39.370)  4:50.939 (38.843)
  4 Morales, Haleigh             North Rockla           4:52.66    4   
        17.439 (17.439)    55.591 (38.152)  1:34.831 (39.241)  2:14.091 (39.260)
      2:53.728 (39.638)  3:33.605 (39.878)  4:13.558 (39.953)  4:52.651 (39.093)
  5 Borkoski, Mary               Pearl River            4:58.80    2   
        17.937 (17.937)    55.709 (37.772)  1:34.529 (38.820)  2:14.412 (39.884)
      2:54.021 (39.609)  3:34.785 (40.765)  4:17.224 (42.440)  4:58.791 (41.568)
  6 Hirsch, Brooke               Suffern                5:03.71    1   
        18.311 (18.311)    56.136 (37.826)  1:35.591 (39.456)  2:16.065 (40.474)
      2:58.094 (42.030)  3:41.345 (43.251)  4:24.861 (43.516)  5:03.705 (38.845)
  7 Durcan, Ciara                Pearl River            5:11.19  
        18.355 (18.355)    56.421 (38.066)  1:36.038 (39.618)  2:17.866 (41.829)
      3:00.646 (42.780)  3:44.880 (44.234)  4:28.768 (43.889)  5:11.183 (42.416)
  8 Fears, Julia                 Tappan Zee             5:14.18  
        17.642 (17.642)    54.284 (36.642)  1:32.817 (38.533)  2:14.274 (41.458)
      2:56.033 (41.759)  3:43.045 (47.012)  4:31.688 (48.643)  5:14.175 (42.488)
  9 Gilligan, Kelly              Pearl River            5:14.32  
        18.693 (18.693)    57.093 (38.400)  1:37.667 (40.574)  2:21.442 (43.776)
      3:06.364 (44.922)  3:50.389 (44.025)  4:33.218 (42.830)  5:14.319 (41.101)
 10 Tomasello, Alexis            Tappan Zee             5:16.87  
        18.612 (18.612)    56.872 (38.260)  1:37.576 (40.704)  2:19.621 (42.046)
      3:03.102 (43.481)  3:48.417 (45.315)  4:34.002 (45.586)  5:16.862 (42.860)
 11 Ascher, Maya                 Clarkstown N           5:25.06  
        18.081 (18.081)    56.536 (38.455)  1:37.809 (41.273)  2:23.035 (45.227)
      3:09.415 (46.380)  3:56.831 (47.417)  4:43.839 (47.008)  5:25.059 (41.220)
 12 Hennigan, Paige              Albertus Mag           5:25.15  
        18.878 (18.878)    57.163 (38.286)  1:37.975 (40.812)  2:21.764 (43.790)
      3:06.650 (44.886)  3:53.635 (46.986)  4:43.034 (49.400)  5:25.141 (42.107)
 13 Ginnane, Anna                Pearl River            5:28.64  
        19.033 (19.033)    57.904 (38.871)  1:40.937 (43.033)  2:26.146 (45.210)
      3:12.820 (46.674)  3:59.696 (46.877)  4:45.381 (45.686)  5:28.640 (43.259)
 14 Mitlof, Rebecca              Clarkstown N           5:32.45  
        18.291 (18.291)    56.343 (38.053)  1:37.729 (41.386)  2:22.941 (45.212)
      3:09.415 (46.475)  3:57.091 (47.677)  4:44.954 (47.863)  5:32.443 (47.489)
 15 Cambrea, Daniella            Tappan Zee             5:45.15  
        18.381 (18.381)    57.284 (38.903)  1:41.711 (44.427)  2:29.771 (48.060)
      3:18.548 (48.778)  4:07.652 (49.105)  4:55.051 (47.400)  5:45.146 (50.095)
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Rockland County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borkoski, Mary               Pearl River           10:19.51   10   
        40.401 (40.401)  1:22.885 (42.485)  2:04.634 (41.750)  2:44.431 (39.797)
      3:24.561 (40.131)  4:05.844 (41.283)  4:48.033 (42.190)  5:29.299 (41.266)
      6:11.000 (41.701)  6:51.061 (40.062)  7:31.271 (40.210)  8:13.183 (41.912)
      8:55.632 (42.450)  9:39.412 (43.780) 10:19.510 (40.098)
  2 Hennelly, Mary               Suffern               10:22.08    8   
        40.311 (40.311)  1:22.757 (42.447)  2:04.835 (42.079)  2:44.531 (39.696)
      3:24.725 (40.195)  4:05.906 (41.181)  4:48.144 (42.239)  5:29.427 (41.283)
      6:11.176 (41.749)  6:52.060 (40.884)  7:34.724 (42.665)  8:18.051 (43.327)
      9:01.575 (43.525)  9:43.775 (42.200) 10:22.076 (38.301)
  3 Thomas, Alexandra            Tappan Zee            10:22.23    6   
        40.152 (40.152)  1:22.675 (42.523)  2:04.805 (42.130)  2:44.928 (40.123)
      3:25.291 (40.364)  4:06.166 (40.875)  4:48.371 (42.206)  5:30.095 (41.724)
      6:11.635 (41.540)  6:53.621 (41.986)  7:36.379 (42.759)  8:19.196 (42.818)
      9:02.439 (43.243)  9:44.729 (42.290) 10:22.221 (37.492)
  4 Guerci, Kyra                 Nanuet                10:49.22    4   
        40.928 (40.928)  1:23.458 (42.530)  2:05.647 (42.190)  2:48.331 (42.685)
      3:31.608 (43.277)  4:15.332 (43.725)  4:58.951 (43.619)  5:43.425 (44.475)
      6:27.108 (43.683)  7:10.870 (43.762)  7:54.771 (43.901)  8:40.081 (45.310)
      9:25.814 (45.734) 10:10.141 (44.328) 10:49.212 (39.071)
  5 Boylan, Una                  Pearl River           11:05.17    2   
        41.594 (41.594)  1:24.111 (42.518)  2:06.934 (42.823)  2:50.282 (43.349)
      3:34.276 (43.994)  4:18.941 (44.666)  5:04.144 (45.203)  5:49.985 (45.841)
      6:35.601 (45.616)  7:20.750 (45.150)  8:06.524 (45.775)  8:52.765 (46.241)
      9:39.144 (46.380) 10:24.458 (45.314) 11:05.164 (40.707)
  6 Ruffino, Catherine           North Rockla          11:19.75    1   
        41.085 (41.085)  1:23.708 (42.623)  2:05.952 (42.245)  2:48.612 (42.660)
      3:31.291 (42.679)  4:15.087 (43.797)  4:59.197 (44.110)  5:43.951 (44.755)
      6:30.465 (46.514)  7:18.217 (47.752)  8:07.011 (48.794)  8:56.213 (49.203)
      9:45.064 (48.851) 10:33.703 (48.640) 11:19.748 (46.045)
  7 Dellamedaglia, Gianna        North Rockla          11:24.40  
        41.451 (41.451)  1:24.039 (42.588)  2:06.621 (42.583)  2:49.435 (42.814)
      3:31.603 (42.169)  4:16.431 (44.828)  5:00.008 (43.578)  5:45.291 (45.284)
      6:32.146 (46.855)  7:20.881 (48.735)  8:09.356 (48.476)  8:58.380 (49.024)
      9:47.617 (49.238) 10:35.120 (47.503) 11:24.394 (49.275)
  8 Pezzementi, Britney          North Rockla          11:38.59  
        41.009 (41.009)  1:23.850 (42.841)  2:06.271 (42.421)  2:48.951 (42.681)
      3:31.481 (42.530)  4:16.638 (45.158)  5:00.990 (44.352)  5:47.896 (46.907)
      6:36.578 (48.682)  7:25.697 (49.120)  8:15.614 (49.918)  9:06.843 (51.230)
      9:57.987 (51.144) 10:49.167 (51.180) 11:38.581 (49.414)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Rockland County
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saunders, Nadia              North Rockla              8.38q  1 
  2 Inzar, Torre                 North Rockla              8.55q  2 
  3 Meran, Naiomi                Suffern                   9.46q  2 
  4 Donnelly, Matteson           Pearl River               9.49q  4 
  5 Vucinic, Kelly               Nanuet                    9.53q  4 
  6 russell, ariana              Spring Valle              9.58q  2 
  7 Joshua, Briana               North Rockla              9.63q  1 
  8 Owens, Hayley                Nanuet                    9.82q  1 
  9 O'Connor, Katie              Nanuet                    9.88   2 
 10 Syre, Melissa                Clarkstown N              9.93   3 
 11 McPadden, Julianna           Nanuet                   10.01   4 
 12 Kotecki, Kelsey              Suffern                  10.42   4 
 13 Loudermilk, Canaan           Pearl River              10.45   3 
 14 MacNeill, Valerie            Albertus Mag             10.49   1 
 15 Poblete, Kaitlene            Suffern                  10.50   2 
 16 Esposito, Isabella           Pearl River              10.51   3 
 17 Ortiz, Luz                   Nyack                    10.54   3 
 18 Solomon-Hollander, Hanna     Suffern                  10.57   1 
 19 Scott, E'Kiera               Spring Valle             10.70   4 
 20 Daly, Lindsay                Nanuet                   10.72   2 
 21 Aaron, Alison                Nyack                    10.80   4  10.800
 21 Capone, Katie                Pearl River              10.80   3  10.800
 23 lauture, olivia              Spring Valle             10.90   2 
 24 Neil, Emma                   Albertus Mag             11.17   1 
 25 Bernard, Lilly               Clarkstown S             11.36   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Rockland County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Saunders, Nadia              North Rockla              8.35   10   
  2 Inzar, Torre                 North Rockla              8.59    8   
  3 Vucinic, Kelly               Nanuet                    9.37    6   
  4 Meran, Naiomi                Suffern                   9.41    4   
  5 Joshua, Briana               North Rockla              9.42    2   
  6 Donnelly, Matteson           Pearl River               9.51    1   
  7 russell, ariana              Spring Valle              9.66  
  8 Owens, Hayley                Nanuet                    9.67  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Rockland County
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ramapo  'A'                                         1:46.70   1  10   
        52.985 (52.985)  1:19.077 (26.092)  1:46.697 (27.620)
  2 Spring Valley  'A'                                  1:49.56   1   8   
        54.750 (54.750)  1:24.069 (29.320)  1:49.555 (25.486)
  3 Nyack  'A'                                          1:50.03   1   6   
        54.219 (54.219)  1:22.369 (28.150)  1:50.028 (27.659)
  4 Albertus Magnus  'A'                                1:50.66   1   4   
        56.241 (56.241)  1:24.218 (27.978)  1:50.655 (26.438)
  5 North Rockland  'A'                                 1:51.14   1   2   
        54.026 (54.026)  1:22.365 (28.340)  1:51.131 (28.766)
  6 Clarkstown South  'A'                               1:53.35   2   1   
        56.602 (56.602)  1:25.043 (28.441)  1:53.342 (28.299)
  7 Clarkstown North  'A'                               1:53.60   2 
        56.179 (56.179)  1:24.464 (28.286)  1:53.591 (29.127)
  8 Nanuet  'A'                                         1:55.06   2 
        57.347 (57.347)  1:26.233 (28.887)  1:55.053 (28.820)
  9 Tappan Zee  'A'                                     1:56.31   2 
        57.681 (57.681)  1:26.989 (29.309)  1:56.309 (29.320)
 10 Pearl River  'A'                                    1:56.34   2 
        58.797 (58.797)  1:28.622 (29.825)  1:56.340 (27.719)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Rockland County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tappan Zee  'A'                                     4:08.75   10   
       1:02.883 (1:02.883)        2:06.531 (1:03.649)        3:07.651 (1:01.120)
       4:08.745 (1:01.095)
  2 North Rockland  'A'                                 4:09.18    8   
       1:03.867 (1:03.867)        2:07.986 (1:04.120)        3:10.972 (1:02.986)
         4:09.179 (58.208)
  3 Suffern  'A'                                        4:11.29    6   
       1:05.799 (1:05.799)          2:05.177 (59.379)        3:11.830 (1:06.653)
         4:11.289 (59.460)
  4 Clarkstown South  'A'                               4:19.13    4   
       1:05.826 (1:05.826)        2:12.048 (1:06.222)        3:14.674 (1:02.626)
       4:19.121 (1:04.448)
  5 Pearl River  'A'                                    4:19.24    2   
       1:04.631 (1:04.631)        2:09.939 (1:05.309)        3:15.853 (1:05.914)
       4:19.237 (1:03.385)
  6 Albertus Magnus  'A'                                4:20.43    1   
       1:06.834 (1:06.834)        2:14.775 (1:07.942)        3:16.625 (1:01.850)
       4:20.429 (1:03.805)
  7 Nanuet  'A'                                         4:23.49  
       1:07.127 (1:07.127)        2:13.250 (1:06.123)        3:18.307 (1:05.058)
       4:23.486 (1:05.180)
  8 Nyack  'A'                                          4:36.34  
       1:07.748 (1:07.748)        2:14.861 (1:07.113)        3:25.903 (1:11.042)
       4:36.332 (1:10.430)
  9 Clarkstown North  'A'                               4:50.50  
       1:10.091 (1:10.091)        2:20.318 (1:10.228)        3:35.186 (1:14.869)
       4:50.491 (1:15.305)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Rockland County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tappan Zee  'A'                                     9:54.71   10   
       2:30.371 (2:30.371)        5:02.220 (2:31.850)        7:32.043 (2:29.823)
       9:54.709 (2:22.667)
  2 Pearl River  'A'                                   10:07.41    8   
       2:35.693 (2:35.693)        5:05.868 (2:30.176)        7:38.081 (2:32.213)
      10:07.403 (2:29.322)
  3 Nanuet  'A'                                        10:10.18    6   
       2:31.958 (2:31.958)        5:05.570 (2:33.612)        7:37.514 (2:31.945)
      10:10.172 (2:32.658)
  4 North Rockland  'A'                                10:12.97    4   
       2:31.566 (2:31.566)        5:08.538 (2:36.972)        7:43.251 (2:34.713)
      10:12.966 (2:29.716)
  5 Suffern  'A'                                       10:31.27    2   
       2:37.727 (2:37.727)        5:08.847 (2:31.120)        7:47.666 (2:38.820)
      10:31.263 (2:43.597)
  6 Clarkstown South  'A'                              10:56.07    1   
       2:36.092 (2:36.092)        5:16.798 (2:40.707)        8:12.646 (2:55.849)
      10:56.064 (2:43.418)
  7 Clarkstown North  'A'                              11:02.68  
       2:41.991 (2:41.991)        5:29.874 (2:47.884)        8:14.948 (2:45.074)
      11:02.677 (2:47.730)
  8 Albertus Magnus  'A'                               11:30.47  
       2:41.159 (2:41.159)        5:32.360 (2:51.201)        8:28.934 (2:56.575)
      11:30.462 (3:01.528)
 
Girls High Jump Rockland County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vucinic, Kelly               Nanuet                 4-10.00   10   
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 O'Shea, Riley                Clarkstown S          J4-10.00    8   
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 McGinley, Mannion            Clarkstown N           4-08.00    6   
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Duffy, Colleen               Nanuet                J4-08.00    4   
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Flanagan, Fiona              Nanuet                J4-08.00    2   
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Migliaccio, Peyton           Suffern                4-06.00    1   
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Buhler, Madalyne             Albertus Mag          J4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Griffin, Ieva                Nyack                 J4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Wechman, Lauren              Suffern               J4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Bernard, Lilly               Clarkstown S          J4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Reynolds, Grace              Tappan Zee             4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 12 Flynn, Olivia                Pearl River           J4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Capone, Katie                Pearl River           J4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Fontan, Erica                Nyack                       NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Jimenez, Briana              Nyack                       NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Rockland County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baez, Rabecca                North Rockla          10-00.00   10   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    O   XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Solomon-Hollander, Hanna     Suffern                9-00.00    8   
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
  3 Hanchar, Lauren              Tappan Zee             8-06.00    6   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Loughran, Maeve              Pearl River           J8-06.00    4   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Vil, Wenka                   Pearl River            7-00.00    0.42
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  5 Ryan, Jessica                Clarkstown S           7-00.00    0.42
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  5 Simpson, Grace               Tappan Zee             7-00.00    0.42
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  5 Greene, Danielle             Clarkstown S           7-00.00    0.42
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  5 Ginnane, Emma                Pearl River            7-00.00    0.42
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  5 Dowling, Erin                Pearl River            7-00.00    0.42
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  5 Fears, Julia                 Tappan Zee             7-00.00    0.42
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
 12 Serra, Kaelyn                North Rockla          J7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Harrington, Ashley           Pearl River           J7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 12 McPadden, Julianna           Nanuet                J7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hill, Madelyn                Clarkstown S                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Rockland County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meran, Naiomi                Suffern               17-02.75   10   
      17-02.75  14-08.50  15-07            
  2 Saunders, Nadia              North Rockla          17-01.00    8   
      16-06.75  17-01  16-09.50           
  3 Marsland, Ariana             Nyack                 16-04.50    6   
      14-00.50  14-09.25  16-04.50            
  4 Marseille, Wilkilandjie      Ramapo                15-10.25    4   
      15-10.25  FOUL  15-06.75            
  5 Cahill, Emily                Clarkstown N          15-05.00    2   
      15-05  FOUL  14-10.25            
  6 Marseille, Skenlanda         Ramapo                15-03.75    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  15-03.75            
  7 Estabine, Guerlorde          North Rockla          14-09.25  
      13-02.25  14-01  14-09.25           
  8 McGinley, Mannion            Clarkstown N          14-08.50  
      14-07.50  14-08.50  14-07.25            
  9 Esposito, Isabella           Pearl River           14-08.00  
      13-09.50  13-04  14-08            
 10 McDowell, Katherine          Tappan Zee            14-07.00  
      14-05.50  14-02.75  14-07            
 11 Mathew, Megha                Clarkstown S          14-06.75  
      13-11  14-06.75  14-06            
 12 Nugent, Shelisia             Spring Valle          13-07.50  
      13-04  ND  13-07.50            
 13 Wyche, Kimaree               Spring Valle         J13-07.50  
      12-10  13-07.50  13-03.25            
 14 Nelson, Eunice               Suffern               13-04.50  
      12-08.25  13-04.50  ND           
 15 Solomon-Hollander, Hanna     Suffern               13-02.00  
      13-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Swierzawska, Isabella        Pearl River           13-00.50  
      13-00.50  FOUL  ND           
 17 Maerz, Ella                  Clarkstown N          13-00.00  
      12-08.25  ND  13-00           
 18 Guzinski, Emily              North Rockla          12-09.50  
      12-09.50  ND  ND            
 19 Balestrieri, Jayda           Clarkstown N          12-07.00  
      12-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Vargas, Gabriela             Suffern               12-01.75  
      12-01.75  ND  ND           
 21 Small, Skylar                Nyack                 11-11.00  
      11-11  ND  ND           
 22 Daly, Lindsay                Nanuet                11-05.25  
      11-05.25  ND  ND           
 23 Abelard, Janayah             Spring Valle          10-04.50  
      10-04.50  ND  FOUL           
 -- Durosinmi, Mudrakat          Nyack                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 
Girls Triple Jump Rockland County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saunders, Nadia              North Rockla          37-02.75   10   
      37-02.75  36-04.50  ND           
  2 Meran, Naiomi                Suffern               36-01.50    8   
      35-07.75  36-01.50  35-02.50            
  3 Alexandre, Mara              Nyack                 33-08.00    6   
      33-01.75  32-09.25  33-08            
  4 McGinley, Mannion            Clarkstown N          33-07.50    4   
      31-11.75  33-07.50  FOUL           
  5 Mathew, Megha                Clarkstown S          33-06.00    2   
      FOUL  33-06  FOUL           
  6 Cahill, Emily                Clarkstown N          33-05.50    1   
      33-05.50  32-05  31-03.50            
  7 Daterao, Monal               Suffern               33-03.50  
      32-09.50  31-11.25  33-03.50           
  8 McDowell, Katherine          Tappan Zee            32-06.75  
      32-06.75  30-01.25  32-02           
  9 Donnelly, Matteson           Pearl River           32-04.00  
      27-08.50  32-01  32-04           
 10 Flanagan, Fiona              Nanuet                30-06.50  
      29-00  30-04  30-06.50           
 11 Wyche, Kimaree               Spring Valle          30-05.00  
      27-11.75  29-08.25  30-05           
 12 Owens, Hayley                Nanuet                29-10.00  
      29-10  28-04.25  28-04.50           
 13 Maerz, Ella                  Clarkstown N          29-08.50  
      28-02.50  28-06.50  29-08.50           
 14 Migliaccio, Peyton           Suffern               29-08.00  
      29-08  28-09  29-03.50           
 15 Poblete, Kaitlene            Suffern               29-01.75  
      28-06.50  29-00.25  29-01.75            
 16 Newman, Ellanah              Suffern               28-02.75  
      28-02.75  27-03  27-11.75           
 17 Direnno, Victoria            Suffern               27-10.25  
      25-02  FOUL  27-10.25           
 18 Nugent, Shelisia             Spring Valle          27-09.00  
      26-02.50  27-09  ND           
 19 Gavin, Jillian               Clarkstown N          27-04.75  
      25-11.25  ND  27-04.75           
 20 gardner, mary                Albertus Mag          27-03.75  
      27-03.75  ND  27-01.50           
 21 Brownell, Madison            Tappan Zee           J27-03.75  
      26-09.50  27-03.75  ND           
 22 Abelard, Janayah             Spring Valle          27-01.25  
      26-04.50  ND  27-01.25            
 
Girls Shot Put Rockland County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nieasia              Spring Valle          34-00.75   10   
      FOUL  32-03.75  34-00.75           
  2 Estabine, Guerlorde          North Rockla          33-03.75    8   
      31-03.25  32-00.50  33-03.75            
  3 jean-marie, raphaella        Spring Valle          32-02.00    6   
      28-03  29-02.25  32-02           
  4 Krause, Alexis               Tappan Zee            30-04.75    4   
      29-05.75  30-04.75  29-11.50           
  5 Soto, Adriana                North Rockla          30-03.00    2   
      28-07  29-04.25  30-03           
  6 Schroeder, Emily             Nanuet                29-08.75    1   
      29-08.75  29-08.25  28-07.50            
  7 Caraher, Alexandra           North Rockla          29-02.75  
      28-05.50  27-07.75  29-02.75            
  8 St. Fery, Ashna              Ramapo                29-01.50  
      FOUL  26-10  29-01.50           
  9 Hill, Lily                   Pearl River           28-10.00  
      28-10  28-07.50  28-00            
 10 McCarthy, Amanda             Tappan Zee            28-08.50  
      28-01.50  28-08.50  27-02.50            
 11 dormeus, shayenne            Albertus Mag          28-06.00  
      25-07.25  28-06  27-02.75            
 12 Neubauer, Julia              Pearl River           28-05.25  
      FOUL  27-01  28-05.25            
 13 Mellia, Jacklyn              Nanuet                28-01.00  
      28-01  27-06.50  26-05.25            
 14 Warner, Serena               Nanuet                27-02.50  
      27-02.50  25-05  26-00.50           
 15 Scott, Madysyn               Suffern               27-01.00  
      FOUL  27-01  FOUL           
 16 Saint-Vil, Yvianick          Nyack                 26-09.50  
      26-09.50  25-10  ND           
 17 Gick, Shannon                Nanuet                26-03.50  
      FOUL  25-11.75  26-03.50           
 18 Wellington-Tucker, Britt     Ramapo                26-02.50  
      25-04.50  26-02.50  ND            
 19 Alliance, Carla              Suffern               26-01.00  
      25-11.75  25-04  26-01           
 -- Preble, Hannah               Tappan Zee                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Romisher, Riley              Tappan Zee                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Bower, Julia                 Suffern                     ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Eliezer, Stacy               Clarkstown S                ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- LaValle, Marissa             Clarkstown N              FOUL  
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Dillon, Leah                 Tappan Zee                FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 
Girls Weight Throw Rockland County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duffy, Kasey                 Pearl River           38-01.75   10   
      34-02.50  38-01.75  37-07.25            
  2 Krause, Alexis               Tappan Zee            34-09.25    8   
      30-06.25  34-09.25  33-04.50            
  3 St. Fery, Ashna              Ramapo                32-00.25    6   
      32-00.25  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Warner, Serena               Nanuet                31-09.00    4   
      26-01.50  ND  31-09            
  5 Estabine, Guerlorde          North Rockla          29-04.75    2   
      28-05.75  27-01.75  29-04.75           
  6 Caraher, Alexandra           North Rockla          26-04.75    1   
      25-03.50  26-04.75  25-03.50            
  7 Gick, Shannon                Nanuet                26-01.25  
      FOUL  26-01.25  25-02            
  8 Soto, Adriana                North Rockla          25-04.50  
      FOUL  ND  25-04.50            
  9 Schroeder, Emily             Nanuet                25-03.25  
      ND  ND  25-03.25            
 -- Mellia, Jacklyn              Nanuet                      ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- McCarthy, Amanda             Tappan Zee                FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Rockland County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Durcan, Ciara                Pearl River            7:28.43   10   
           25.065 (25.065)          1:18.291 (53.226)          2:17.013 (58.722)
       3:17.862 (1:00.850)        4:19.728 (1:01.867)        5:22.243 (1:02.515)
       6:25.025 (1:02.783)        7:28.423 (1:03.398)
  2 Boyle, Sarah                 Nanuet                 7:49.90    8   
           25.525 (25.525)          1:20.178 (54.653)        2:21.348 (1:01.170)
       3:25.287 (1:03.940)        4:30.660 (1:05.373)        5:37.562 (1:06.902)
       6:44.805 (1:07.244)        7:49.895 (1:05.090)
  3 Howard, Sara                 North Rockla           8:20.95    6   
           25.712 (25.712)          1:21.018 (55.307)        2:25.439 (1:04.421)
       3:36.214 (1:10.776)        4:48.449 (1:12.235)        6:00.231 (1:11.782)
       7:12.567 (1:12.337)        8:20.941 (1:08.374)
  4 Sullivan, Deirdre            Tappan Zee             8:34.42    4   
           27.916 (27.916)        1:28.947 (1:01.031)        2:35.783 (1:06.836)
       3:44.338 (1:08.556)        4:56.324 (1:11.987)        6:09.934 (1:13.610)
       7:23.866 (1:13.932)        8:34.413 (1:10.547)
  5 Fitzgerald, Aoife            Pearl River            8:44.00    2   
           28.040 (28.040)        1:32.056 (1:04.017)        2:43.100 (1:11.044)
       3:55.321 (1:12.221)        5:11.055 (1:15.735)        6:25.651 (1:14.596)
       7:40.219 (1:14.569)        8:43.993 (1:03.774)
  6 Fitzsimons, Ella             Pearl River            8:45.89    1   
           28.411 (28.411)        1:32.464 (1:04.054)        2:42.536 (1:10.072)
       3:54.284 (1:11.748)        5:07.946 (1:13.663)        6:22.546 (1:14.600)
       7:37.422 (1:14.876)        8:45.884 (1:08.462)
  7 Gonzalez, Gabby              North Rockla           9:04.64  
           29.397 (29.397)        1:34.164 (1:04.768)        2:45.394 (1:11.230)
       3:57.694 (1:12.301)        5:13.073 (1:15.379)        6:27.435 (1:14.363)
       7:46.307 (1:18.872)        9:04.636 (1:18.330)
  8 Hogan, Katherine             Clarkstown S           9:12.14  
           28.268 (28.268)        1:29.848 (1:01.580)        2:41.476 (1:11.629)
       3:55.489 (1:14.013)        5:13.482 (1:17.993)        6:33.590 (1:20.109)
       7:54.396 (1:20.807)        9:12.133 (1:17.737)
  9 Ellis, Amber                 North Rockla           9:31.88  
           29.656 (29.656)        1:37.108 (1:07.452)        2:54.174 (1:17.066)
       4:12.264 (1:18.091)        5:33.754 (1:21.490)        6:55.250 (1:21.496)
       8:17.004 (1:21.755)        9:31.873 (1:14.869)
 10 MacDonald, Alison            Pearl River            9:40.36  
           31.654 (31.654)        1:42.610 (1:10.957)        2:59.769 (1:17.159)
       4:18.395 (1:18.627)        5:39.945 (1:21.550)        7:00.194 (1:20.249)
       8:26.178 (1:25.985)        9:40.353 (1:14.175)
 11 Considine, Julia             Nanuet                 9:40.40  
           30.426 (30.426)        1:39.133 (1:08.707)        2:58.230 (1:19.098)
       4:19.107 (1:20.878)        5:40.616 (1:21.510)        7:03.931 (1:23.315)
       8:28.192 (1:24.261)        9:40.397 (1:12.206)
 -- Schonenberg, Gillian         Clarkstown N                DQ   illeagal walk
           27.435 (27.435)        1:27.719 (1:00.284)        2:36.379 (1:08.660)
       3:47.575 (1:11.197)        5:01.283 (1:13.708)        6:15.236 (1:13.954)
       7:29.342 (1:14.106)        8:40.387 (1:11.046)
 -- Mesias, Sophia               North Rockla                DQ   illegal walk
           29.864 (29.864)        1:42.994 (1:13.130)        3:05.465 (1:22.472)
       4:35.129 (1:29.664)        6:08.974 (1:33.845)        7:40.132 (1:31.159)
       9:08.617 (1:28.486)       10:31.916 (1:23.300)
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Northern County
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Marissa              Arlington                 7.40q  1 
  2 Richardson, Brianna          Beacon                    7.51q  2 
  3 Vargas, Elena                John Jay - E              7.64q  3 
  4 Stevenson, Phoenix           Roy C. Ketch              7.68q  5 
  5 Urbanowicz, Elizabeth        John Jay - E              7.69q  4 
  6 LaBelle, Alyssa              Arlington                 7.73q  6 
  7 Gonzalez, Arianna            John Jay - E              7.86q  6  7.854
  8 McCarthy, Morgan             Pawling High              7.86q  7  7.859
  9 Anderson-Benjamin, Naomi     Beacon                    7.90   7 
 10 Gerringer, Julia             Arlington                 8.01   4 
 11 Carrozza, Sofia              Pawling High              8.03   3 
 12 Tricarico, Ashley            John Jay - E              8.04   3 
 13 Smith, Jeniece               Roy C. Ketch              8.07   2  8.066
 14 Savin, Haley                 Roy C. Ketch              8.07   1  8.067
 15 D'Agostino, Carolina         Our Lady of               8.08   4 
 16 Minott, Amber                Poughkeepsie              8.10   5 
 17 Cioffi, Alessia              Pawling High              8.19   4 
 18 DeCaro, DeAnna               John Jay - E              8.24   1 
 19 Krasinski, Jenna             Pawling High              8.35   1 
 20 Goldberg, Bridget            Haldane                   8.36   2 
 21 Jones, Olivia                Arlington                 8.38   6 
 22 Ferri, Meghan                Haldane                   8.40   5 
 23 Hongach, Kayla               Arlington                 8.42   6 
 24 Corbo, Gabriella             John Jay - E              8.47   7 
 25 Boyd, Deborah                Beacon                    8.48   5 
 26 Del Castillo, Gabriella      Beacon                    8.49   7 
 27 Odell, Julia                 Pawling High              8.51   6 
 28 Alonzo, Emily                Roy C. Ketch              8.57   3 
 29 Sheeran, Fiona               Mahopac                   8.61   4  8.602
 30 Cullum, Aubrey               Roy C. Ketch              8.61   2  8.603
 31 Gordon, Renica               Poughkeepsie              8.63   2 
 32 Fredericks, Bailey           Our Lady of               8.64   5  8.633
 33 Johnson, Paris               John Jay - E              8.64   7  8.634
 34 Accurso, Natalie             John Jay - E              8.67   3 
 35 Annunziata, Julianna         Our Lady of               8.70   1  8.693
 36 Eder, Alicia                 Brewster                  8.70   4  8.698
 37 Arcery, Ilia                 Mahopac                   8.70   3  8.700
 38 Scott, Jhanai                Roy C. Ketch              8.71   6 
 39 Kurtz, Sydney                Beacon                    8.73   5  8.722
 40 Falana, Fadekemi             Brewster                  8.73   7  8.724
 41 Hamdi, Nada                  Arlington                 8.75   5 
 42 Gerfen, Jennifer             Brewster                  8.76   4 
 43 Gray, Olivia                 Roy C. Ketch              8.80   1 
 44 Ranaghan, Emma               Mahopac                   8.81   7 
 45 Moran, Tatiana               Mahopac                   8.84   1 
 46 Olsen, Olivia                Haldane                   8.85   6 
 47 Horvath, Regina              Mahopac                   8.86   6 
 48 Malile, Jennifer             Arlington                 8.88   4 
 49 Hartman, Autumn              Haldane                   8.96   7  8.958
 50 Grey, Kori                   Arlington                 8.96   3  8.959
 51 Cameron, Morgan              John Jay - E              8.97   3 
 52 Witt, Emma                   Mahopac                   9.01   2 
 53 Pidala, Katelyn              Haldane                   9.02   2 
 54 Stephnes, Franchesca         Roy C. Ketch              9.03   5 
 55 McBride, Betsy               Haldane                   9.75   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Northern County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster, Marissa              Arlington                 7.38   10   
  2 Richardson, Brianna          Beacon                    7.50    8   
  3 Vargas, Elena                John Jay - E              7.54    6   
  4 Stevenson, Phoenix           Roy C. Ketch              7.58    4   
  5 Urbanowicz, Elizabeth        John Jay - E              7.69    2   
  6 LaBelle, Alyssa              Arlington                 7.72    1   
  7 McCarthy, Morgan             Pawling High              7.88  
  8 Gonzalez, Arianna            John Jay - E              7.93  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Northern County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vargas, Elena                John Jay - E             41.58   1  10   
  2 Urbanowicz, Elizabeth        John Jay - E             42.26   1   8   
  3 Foster, Marissa              Arlington                42.29   1   6   
  4 Anderson-Benjamin, Naomi     Beacon                   44.15   1   4   
  5 LaBelle, Alyssa              Arlington                44.75   2   2   
  6 Haines, Ashley               Haldane                  44.84   1   1   
  7 Manente, Anna                Beacon                   45.32   2 
  8 Gerringer, Julia             Arlington                45.43   1 
  9 Minott, Amber                Poughkeepsie             45.44   2 
 10 Ostojic, Isabella            Brewster                 46.34   2 
 11 Jones, Olivia                Arlington                46.51   3 
 12 Aiello, Julia                Carmel                   47.08   2 
 13 Foster, Tahraeah             Poughkeepsie             47.21   3 
 14 DeCaro, DeAnna               John Jay - E             48.12   3 
 15 Richardson, Brianna          Beacon                   48.28   2 
 16 Thompson, Bryn               Arlington                48.39   3 
 17 West, Katie                  John Jay - E             48.67   3 
 18 Corbo, Gabriella             John Jay - E             48.67   4 
 19 Hongach, Kayla               Arlington                48.99   4 
 20 King, Gabrielle              John Jay - E             49.20   3 
 21 Del Castillo, Gabriella      Beacon                   49.28   3 
 22 Krasinski, Jenna             Pawling High             49.36   4 
 23 Olsen, Olivia                Haldane                  49.60   4 
 24 Cioffi, Alessia              Pawling High             49.73   3 
 25 Odell, Julia                 Pawling High             50.13   6 
 26 Johnson, Paris               John Jay - E             50.23   5 
 27 Hernandez, Hailey            Carmel                   50.67   5 
 28 Vaughn, Greta                Carmel                   50.96   5 
 29 Dickson, Jessica             Roy C. Ketch             51.22   5 
 30 Brochu, Emily                Arlington                51.41   4 
 31 Boyd, Deborah                Beacon                   51.41   3 
 32 Ranaghan, Emma               Mahopac                  51.60   4 
 33 Accurso, Natalie             John Jay - E             51.65   4 
 34 Pidala, Katelyn              Haldane                  51.76   5 
 35 Ferri, Meghan                Haldane                  51.84   5 
 36 Cullum, Aubrey               Roy C. Ketch             52.60   5 
 37 Annunziata, Julianna         Our Lady of              52.74   4 
 38 Hamdi, Nada                  Arlington                52.84   4 
 39 Cahill, Caroline             John Jay - E             52.90   5 
 40 Mackin, Lillian              Arlington                52.93   6 
 41 Hartman, Autumn              Haldane                  53.26   6 
 42 Grey, Kori                   Arlington                53.36   5 
 43 Condon, Kiarra               Mahopac                  53.70   5 
 44 Betz, Brianna                Roy C. Ketch             56.87   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Northern County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stanet, Raven                Arlington              1:41.46   1  10   
        31.597 (31.597)  1:06.656 (35.059)  1:41.460 (34.805)
  2 Crowley, Marissa             Brewster               1:41.74   1   8   
        32.731 (32.731)  1:07.280 (34.550)  1:41.738 (34.459)
  3 Haines, Ashley               Haldane                1:44.74   1   6   
        33.549 (33.549)  1:09.686 (36.138)  1:44.732 (35.046)
  4 McCarthy, Morgan             Pawling High           1:51.23   1   4   
        34.534 (34.534)  1:11.479 (36.946)  1:51.224 (39.745)
  5 Lee, Erin                    Carmel                 1:52.89   2   2   
        35.739 (35.739)  1:14.918 (39.180)  1:52.884 (37.967)
  6 Vaughn, Greta                Carmel                 1:52.90   2   1   
        35.406 (35.406)  1:14.247 (38.841)  1:52.896 (38.650)
  7 Winkler, Emma                Brewster               1:53.60   2 
        35.996 (35.996)  1:14.682 (38.687)  1:53.595 (38.913)
  8 Aiello, Julia                Carmel                 1:53.91   2 
        36.163 (36.163)  1:15.063 (38.900)  1:53.909 (38.846)
  9 Fredericks, Bailey           Our Lady of            1:55.15   3 
        35.002 (35.002)  1:13.889 (38.888)  1:55.145 (41.257)
 10 Joga, Alex                   Brewster               1:55.60   2 
        36.464 (36.464)  1:15.436 (38.972)  1:55.591 (40.156)
 11 D'Agostino, Carolina         Our Lady of            1:56.02   3 
        34.422 (34.422)  1:12.486 (38.065)  1:56.015 (43.530)
 12 Pinheiro, Emily              Arlington              1:57.24   1 
        32.081 (32.081)  1:09.183 (37.102)  1:57.231 (48.049)
 13 Brochu, Emily                Arlington              1:58.78   3 
        35.674 (35.674)  1:17.054 (41.380)  1:58.776 (41.722)
 14 Hamdi, Nada                  Arlington              1:58.90   3 
        35.398 (35.398)  1:17.533 (42.135)  1:58.897 (41.365)
 15 Condon, Kiarra               Mahopac                1:59.31   3 
        35.834 (35.834)  1:16.741 (40.907)  1:59.307 (42.567)
 16 Healy, Maeve                 Brewster               1:59.62   2 
        36.283 (36.283)  1:15.202 (38.920)  1:59.612 (44.410)
 17 Savarese, Abigail            Pawling High           2:01.40   3 
        35.897 (35.897)  1:17.503 (41.606)  2:01.394 (43.891)
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Northern County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fastiggi, Rebecca            Arlington              3:11.06   1  10   
        35.190 (35.190)  1:14.315 (39.125)  1:53.934 (39.620)  2:33.242 (39.309)
      3:11.058 (37.817)
  2 Neubauer, Elsa               Brewster               3:16.62   1   8   
        35.052 (35.052)  1:14.192 (39.140)  1:54.207 (40.015)  2:34.356 (40.150)
      3:16.614 (42.259)
  3 Monge, Rebecca               Carmel                 3:17.65   1   6   
        35.434 (35.434)  1:14.830 (39.397)  1:55.930 (41.100)  2:37.625 (41.695)
      3:17.642 (40.018)
  4 Alps, Emily                  Carmel                 3:25.38   1   4   
        40.816 (40.816)  1:20.140 (39.325)  2:01.991 (41.851)  2:45.650 (43.660)
      3:25.377 (39.727)
  5 Cunningham, Courtney         Arlington              3:26.17   1   2   
        40.359 (40.359)  1:20.190 (39.831)  2:03.907 (43.717)  2:47.177 (43.271)
      3:26.167 (38.990)
  6 Hermann, Lillian             Arlington              3:27.57   2   1   
        38.375 (38.375)  1:20.754 (42.380)  2:05.482 (44.729)  2:49.857 (44.375)
      3:27.566 (37.710)
  7 Lacken, Scarlett             Arlington              3:28.89   1 
        36.045 (36.045)  1:15.373 (39.329)  1:58.739 (43.367)  2:46.870 (48.131)
      3:28.882 (42.012)
  8 Lee, Miah                    Carmel                 3:30.31   1 
        40.589 (40.589)  1:19.930 (39.341)  2:02.899 (42.970)  2:48.273 (45.374)
      3:30.308 (42.036)
  9 LaMoreaux, Kennedy           Brewster               3:31.22   2 
        38.664 (38.664)  1:20.775 (42.111)  2:04.522 (43.747)  2:49.121 (44.600)
      3:31.212 (42.091)
 10 Kozma, Jessica               Carmel                 3:33.57   1 
        38.915 (38.915)  1:20.084 (41.170)  2:03.018 (42.935)  2:48.597 (45.580)
      3:33.562 (44.965)
 11 Hewitt, Bella                John Jay - E           3:34.40   1 
        38.160 (38.160)  1:19.097 (40.937)  2:03.057 (43.960)  2:49.627 (46.570)
      3:34.398 (44.772)
 12 Mohl, Fiona                  John Jay - E           3:35.27   1 
        39.561 (39.561)  1:21.398 (41.838)  2:05.793 (44.395)  2:51.825 (46.032)
      3:35.269 (43.445)
 13 Cox, Grace                   John Jay - E           3:36.12   2 
        39.062 (39.062)  1:23.232 (44.170)  2:10.075 (46.844)  2:55.322 (45.247)
      3:36.118 (40.797)
 14 Ward, Riley                  Carmel                 3:40.08   2 
        37.364 (37.364)  1:20.253 (42.890)  2:07.659 (47.406)  2:55.622 (47.963)
      3:40.077 (44.456)
 15 Alzate, Anisa                Beacon                 3:40.70   2 
        39.025 (39.025)  1:22.761 (43.736)  2:10.700 (47.940)  2:58.498 (47.799)
      3:40.691 (42.193)
 16 Black, Sofia                 John Jay - E           3:41.77   2 
        40.945 (40.945)  1:24.649 (43.704)  2:11.969 (47.320)  2:59.278 (47.310)
      3:41.763 (42.486)
 17 Nunes, Amalia                Arlington              3:43.10   2 
        41.218 (41.218)  1:26.679 (45.461)  2:14.772 (48.094)  3:03.000 (48.228)
      3:43.093 (40.094)
 18 Barbosa, Kayla               John Jay - E           3:43.56   1 
        40.522 (40.522)  1:21.651 (41.130)  2:06.966 (45.315)  2:55.607 (48.642)
      3:43.551 (47.944)
 19 O'Rourke, Lauren             Carmel                 3:44.42   2 
        39.422 (39.422)  1:24.210 (44.788)  2:12.532 (48.323)  3:01.967 (49.435)
      3:44.412 (42.446)
 20 Luby, Sarah                  Brewster               3:44.45   1 
        40.834 (40.834)  1:22.613 (41.780)  2:09.508 (46.896)  2:58.906 (49.398)
      3:44.447 (45.542)
 21 DeLuca, Pia                  Carmel                 3:45.19   2 
        41.458 (41.458)  1:26.925 (45.468)  2:15.581 (48.656)  3:04.361 (48.780)
      3:45.186 (40.826)
 22 Sayegh, Brianna              Brewster               3:45.48   1 
        39.239 (39.239)  1:21.884 (42.645)  2:08.900 (47.017)  2:57.643 (48.743)
      3:45.476 (47.833)
 23 Hoffman, Madison             John Jay - E           3:46.05   2 
        42.396 (42.396)  1:27.306 (44.910)  2:13.637 (46.331)  3:02.514 (48.878)
      3:46.047 (43.533)
 24 Moran, Tatiana               Mahopac                3:46.41   2 
        41.363 (41.363)  1:26.896 (45.533)  2:15.124 (48.229)  3:03.139 (48.015)
      3:46.405 (43.267)
 25 Ranghelli, Lana              Pawling High           3:46.44   2 
        41.823 (41.823)  1:27.768 (45.945)  2:14.732 (46.964)  3:03.092 (48.361)
      3:46.431 (43.339)
 26 Humphries, Janelle           John Jay - E           3:48.43   2 
        42.191 (42.191)  1:27.647 (45.457)  2:14.284 (46.638)  3:02.042 (47.758)
      3:48.429 (46.388)
 27 MacDonald, Layla             Brewster               3:49.55   2 
        41.162 (41.162)  1:26.404 (45.243)  2:14.452 (48.049)  3:03.720 (49.268)
      3:49.548 (45.829)
 28 Feehan, Meaghan              Brewster               3:50.07   1 
        40.440 (40.440)  1:24.100 (43.660)  2:11.846 (47.746)  3:02.197 (50.351)
      3:50.068 (47.872)
 29 Zach, Kyra                   Arlington              3:50.39   2 
        41.986 (41.986)  1:28.045 (46.060)  2:15.682 (47.637)  3:04.520 (48.839)
      3:50.381 (45.861)
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Northern County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalyssa               Arlington              4:59.30   10   
        19.213 (19.213)    57.971 (38.759)  1:37.327 (39.357)  2:18.163 (40.837)
      3:00.465 (42.302)  3:41.708 (41.243)  4:21.981 (40.273)  4:59.292 (37.311)
  2 Murtagh, Kaitlyn             Arlington              5:01.00    8   
        19.392 (19.392)    58.271 (38.880)  1:37.691 (39.420)  2:18.574 (40.884)
      3:00.799 (42.225)  3:41.962 (41.163)  4:22.398 (40.437)  5:01.000 (38.602)
  3 Ferri, Shannon               Haldane                5:14.37    6   
        19.639 (19.639)    59.311 (39.672)  1:39.192 (39.881)  2:20.694 (41.503)
      3:04.089 (43.395)  3:48.860 (44.771)  4:33.751 (44.891)  5:14.367 (40.617)
  4 Mahoney, Caroline            Arlington              5:28.89    4   
        19.700 (19.700)  1:00.524 (40.825)  1:44.332 (43.808)  2:29.502 (45.170)
      3:15.426 (45.925)  4:01.154 (45.729)  4:47.326 (46.172)  5:28.885 (41.560)
  5 LaMoreaux, Kennedy           Brewster               5:31.38    2   
        19.814 (19.814)  1:00.849 (41.035)  1:44.718 (43.870)  2:29.805 (45.088)
      3:15.814 (46.010)  4:01.213 (45.399)  4:47.848 (46.635)  5:31.374 (43.527)
  6 Pfeifer, Shannon             Arlington              5:43.20    1   
        19.784 (19.784)  1:00.213 (40.429)  1:44.470 (44.258)  2:31.080 (46.610)
      3:20.343 (49.263)  4:10.148 (49.806)  4:56.613 (46.466)  5:43.191 (46.578)
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Northern County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turk, Katie                  Carmel                10:31.96   10   
        39.658 (39.658)  1:21.081 (41.423)  2:01.791 (40.710)  2:43.258 (41.468)
      3:25.031 (41.774)  4:06.088 (41.057)  4:48.307 (42.220)  5:29.751 (41.444)
      6:11.463 (41.713)  6:54.087 (42.624)  7:37.340 (43.253)  8:21.928 (44.589)
      9:06.742 (44.815)  9:49.861 (43.119) 10:31.959 (42.099)
  2 Recktenwalt, Anna            Arlington             10:49.78    8   
        40.061 (40.061)  1:22.197 (42.136)  2:05.261 (43.065)  2:48.551 (43.290)
      3:31.719 (43.169)  4:15.565 (43.847)  4:59.447 (43.882)  5:44.118 (44.671)
      6:27.491 (43.373)  7:11.447 (43.957)  7:55.318 (43.871)  8:40.372 (45.055)
      9:24.760 (44.388) 10:09.406 (44.647) 10:49.773 (40.368)
  3 Mahoney, Caroline            Arlington             11:34.20    6   
        40.366 (40.366)  1:24.454 (44.089)  2:07.871 (43.418)  2:52.681 (44.810)
      3:38.967 (46.287)  4:26.131 (47.165)  5:13.479 (47.348)  6:02.752 (49.274)
      6:52.316 (49.564)  7:40.993 (48.678)  8:29.221 (48.228)  9:15.158 (45.938)
     10:06.129 (50.971) 10:54.860 (48.731) 11:34.192 (39.333)
  4 Cuomo, Florence              Brewster              11:34.29    4   
        40.091 (40.091)  1:22.558 (42.467)  2:05.704 (43.147)  2:52.265 (46.561)
      3:38.518 (46.253)  4:25.826 (47.309)  5:13.178 (47.352)  6:02.414 (49.237)
      6:51.929 (49.515)  7:40.774 (48.846)  8:29.185 (48.411)  9:15.102 (45.918)
     10:06.012 (50.910) 10:54.769 (48.757) 11:34.287 (39.519)
  5 Rosanio, Angelina            John Jay - E          12:08.22    2   
        41.811 (41.811)  1:27.010 (45.199)  2:14.115 (47.106)  3:03.037 (48.922)
      3:52.795 (49.759)  4:43.377 (50.582)  5:33.558 (50.181)  6:24.092 (50.535)
      7:14.096 (50.004)  8:04.541 (50.446)  8:54.649 (50.108)  9:45.044 (50.396)
     10:35.918 (50.874) 11:24.891 (48.973) 12:08.211 (43.320)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Northern County
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Browne, Kyla                 Poughkeepsie              8.77q  1 
  2 Ferreira, Raquel             Arlington                 9.47q  2 
  3 Wandy, Lanna                 Arlington                 9.53q  2 
  4 Zorilo, Ava                  Roy C. Ketch              9.99q  1 
  5 Savin, Haley                 Roy C. Ketch             10.11q  1 
  6 Deserre, Abigail             Arlington                10.12q  2  10.118
  7 Ertel, Ashley                John Jay - E             10.12q  1  10.119
  8 Hickey, Julianne             Pawling High             10.30q  1 
  9 King, Gabrielle              John Jay - E             10.40   2 
 10 Negron, Natalie              Beacon                   10.41   2 
 11 Betz, Brianna                Roy C. Ketch             10.45   1 
 12 Cascioli, Breanna            John Jay - E             10.59   2 
 13 Governale, Juliet            Pawling High             11.16   1 
 14 Scott, Jhanai                Roy C. Ketch             11.21   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Northern County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Browne, Kyla                 Poughkeepsie              8.78   10   
  2 Ferreira, Raquel             Arlington                 9.42    8   
  3 Wandy, Lanna                 Arlington                 9.64    6   
  4 Hickey, Julianne             Pawling High              9.76    4   
  5 Zorilo, Ava                  Roy C. Ketch             10.06    2   
  6 Ertel, Ashley                John Jay - E             10.11    1   
  7 Savin, Haley                 Roy C. Ketch             10.20  
  8 Deserre, Abigail             Arlington                14.31  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Northern County
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arlington  'A'                                      1:49.58   1  10   
        55.293 (55.293)  1:23.522 (28.230)  1:49.573 (26.051)
  2 Poughkeepsie  'A'                                   1:52.72   1   8   
        58.480 (58.480)  1:25.675 (27.196)  1:52.719 (27.044)
  3 Beacon  'A'                                         1:53.74   1   6   
        57.947 (57.947)  1:26.411 (28.464)  1:53.738 (27.328)
  4 Pawling High School  'A'                            1:54.80   1   4   
        57.518 (57.518)  1:26.933 (29.415)  1:54.799 (27.867)
  5 John Jay - East Fishkill  'A'                       1:54.95   1   2   
        58.892 (58.892)  1:28.593 (29.701)  1:54.950 (26.358)
  6 Roy C. Ketcham (Rck)  'A'                           1:55.98   2   1   
        58.004 (58.004)  1:27.022 (29.019)  1:55.971 (28.950)
  7 Brewster  'A'                                       2:00.89   2 
       1:01.904 (1:01.904)          1:32.570 (30.667)          2:00.886 (28.316)
  8 Mahopac  'A'                                        2:05.71   2 
       1:02.801 (1:02.801)          1:35.274 (32.473)          2:05.709 (30.436)
  9 Haldane  'A'                                        2:06.01   2 
       1:04.512 (1:04.512)          1:35.082 (30.570)          2:06.010 (30.929)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Northern County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Jay - East Fishkill  'A'                       4:10.15   10   
       1:04.518 (1:04.518)        2:09.821 (1:05.304)        3:10.018 (1:00.197)
       4:10.146 (1:00.129)
  2 Arlington  'A'                                      4:15.43    8   
       1:03.365 (1:03.365)        2:05.687 (1:02.322)        3:13.401 (1:07.715)
       4:15.428 (1:02.027)
  3 Carmel  'A'                                         4:32.03    6   
       1:05.999 (1:05.999)        2:11.075 (1:05.077)        3:21.375 (1:10.300)
       4:32.023 (1:10.649)
  4 Pawling High School  'A'                            4:51.34    4   
       1:12.245 (1:12.245)        2:28.063 (1:15.819)        3:40.799 (1:12.736)
       4:51.332 (1:10.534)
  5 Haldane  'A'                                        4:56.21    2   
       1:07.304 (1:07.304)        2:22.387 (1:15.083)        3:46.791 (1:24.405)
       4:56.205 (1:09.414)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Northern County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carmel  'A'                                        10:06.13   10   
       2:39.913 (2:39.913)        5:11.723 (2:31.810)        7:36.663 (2:24.940)
      10:06.121 (2:29.458)
  2 Arlington  'A'                                     10:18.40    8   
       2:40.759 (2:40.759)        5:09.209 (2:28.450)        7:46.389 (2:37.180)
      10:18.395 (2:32.007)
  3 Brewster  'A'                                      10:34.08    6   
       2:39.340 (2:39.340)        5:15.432 (2:36.093)        8:02.853 (2:47.421)
      10:34.080 (2:31.227)
  4 John Jay - East Fishkill  'A'                      10:51.64    4   
       2:40.689 (2:40.689)        5:25.561 (2:44.872)        8:12.099 (2:46.539)
      10:51.631 (2:39.532)
 
Girls High Jump Northern County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foley, Keira                 John Jay - E           5-00.00   10   
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Hickey, Julianne             Pawling High           4-08.00    8   
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wilson, Isabelle             Brewster               4-06.00    5   
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Howard, Hailey               John Jay - E           4-06.00    5   
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Nellis, Anna Mae             Arlington             J4-06.00    2   
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Williams, Alicia             Beacon                J4-06.00    1   
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Adams, Tamar                 Beacon                J4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Thompson, Bryn               Arlington              4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    P    P  XXX 
  8 Arias, Jessie Ann            Brewster               4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 10 Governale, Juliet            Pawling High          J4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Payton, Maxine               John Jay - E          J4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Northern County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kolarik, Kristen             Arlington             10-08.00   10   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 10-08 11-00 
        O    O   XXO     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Cuomo, Clarissa              Brewster              10-00.00    8   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      XXO   XO    XO   XXX 
  3 Newman, Julia                John Jay - E           8-00.00    6   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Manente, Anna                Beacon                 7-00.00    1.75
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  4 Tucci, Kiera                 Pawling High           7-00.00    1.75
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  4 De Gloria, Emily             Pawling High           7-00.00    1.75
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  4 Howard, Hailey               John Jay - E           7-00.00    1.75
     7-00 8-00 
        O  XXX 
  8 Rattigan, Kelly              John Jay - E          J7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Northern County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Douglas, Caroline            Carmel                16-11.25   10   
      FOUL  16-05  16-11.25           
  2 Wandy, Lanna                 Arlington             15-07.00    8   
      14-03  15-00.50  15-07            
  3 Lavello, Natalie             Arlington             15-01.00    6   
      13-04.75  15-01  13-09           
  4 Hongach, Kayla               Arlington             13-08.25    4   
      13-08.25  ND  FOUL           
  5 Carrozza, Sofia              Pawling High          13-06.25    2   
      13-00.75  13-02.25  13-06.25            
  6 Cascioli, Breanna            John Jay - E          13-00.25    1   
      12-00  13-00.25  ND           
  7 Mourgues, Marisa             Beacon                11-04.25  
      FOUL  11-04.25  ND           
  8 Kurtz, Sydney                Beacon                 9-11.00  
      9-11  ND  ND           
  9 Ertel, Ashley                John Jay - E           9-00.75  
      9-00.75  ND  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump Northern County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wandy, Lanna                 Arlington             34-07.25   10   
      32-10.75  33-01.75  34-07.25            
  2 Ferreira, Raquel             Arlington             32-05.50    8   
      32-05.50  31-00.25  FOUL            
  3 Payton, Maxine               John Jay - E          30-02.25    6   
      29-05.75  28-05.50  30-02.25            
  4 Goldberg, Bridget            Haldane               27-07.75    4   
      25-05.50  FOUL  27-07.75            
 
Girls Shot Put Northern County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nellis, Anna Mae             Arlington             33-03.00   10   
      32-03.50  30-05  33-03           
  2 Jackson, Hannah              Arlington             32-11.00    8   
      29-10.25  31-02.50  32-11           
  3 Coppola, Kelsey              Arlington             32-06.00    6   
      32-06  30-07  28-11.50           
  4 Graham, Jordan               Our Lady of           28-11.50    4   
      28-02.75  28-03.50  28-11.50           
  5 Rattigan, Kelly              John Jay - E          27-09.25    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  27-09.25           
  6 Baker, Emma                  Roy C. Ketch          26-10.75    1   
      25-11.75  FOUL  26-10.75            
 
Girls Weight Throw Northern County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nellis, Anna Mae             Arlington             40-03.00   10   
      38-09.25  40-03  36-06.50         
  2 Jackson, Hannah              Arlington             39-04.50    8   
      38-10.50  39-04.50  39-03.75          
  3 Coppola, Kelsey              Arlington             36-07.75    6   
      36-07.75  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Cornell, Katie               Arlington             29-03.25    4   
      29-03.25  FOUL  26-11           
  5 Porter, Lainey               Arlington             25-05.00    2   
      FOUL  ND  25-05         
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Northern County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kieser, Bella                John Jay - E           7:23.56   10   
           25.593 (25.593)          1:19.376 (53.784)          2:18.635 (59.260)
       3:19.593 (1:00.958)        4:22.431 (1:02.839)        5:24.844 (1:02.414)
       6:27.914 (1:03.070)          7:23.555 (55.642)
  2 Nucifore, Natalia            Arlington              8:43.16    8   
           27.248 (27.248)          1:26.219 (58.971)        2:33.984 (1:07.766)
       3:44.811 (1:10.827)        4:58.997 (1:14.187)        6:15.697 (1:16.700)
       7:30.328 (1:14.631)        8:43.154 (1:12.826)
  3 Ferrone, Gabriela            Beacon                 8:58.55    6   
           28.919 (28.919)        1:33.524 (1:04.606)        2:47.518 (1:13.994)
       4:02.732 (1:15.214)        5:18.193 (1:15.461)        6:32.061 (1:13.869)
       7:44.590 (1:12.530)        8:58.542 (1:13.952)
  4 Stapleton, Colleen           Brewster               9:22.36    4   
           31.255 (31.255)        1:41.782 (1:10.527)        2:57.605 (1:15.824)
       4:14.434 (1:16.830)        5:30.941 (1:16.507)        6:50.740 (1:19.800)
       8:08.475 (1:17.736)        9:22.356 (1:13.881)
  5 Guzman, Amelie               John Jay - E           9:51.40    2   
           28.576 (28.576)        1:36.840 (1:08.264)        2:53.868 (1:17.029)
       4:14.205 (1:20.338)        5:38.603 (1:24.398)        7:06.619 (1:28.017)
       8:34.346 (1:27.728)        9:51.399 (1:17.053)
  6 Malile, Jennifer             Arlington             10:05.06    1   
           30.520 (30.520)        1:42.269 (1:11.749)        3:00.978 (1:18.710)
       4:21.809 (1:20.831)        5:45.679 (1:23.870)        7:13.101 (1:27.422)
       8:39.377 (1:26.277)       10:05.059 (1:25.682)
  7 Jackson, Faith               Arlington             10:18.93  
           31.147 (31.147)        1:43.931 (1:12.784)        3:03.995 (1:20.065)
       4:29.304 (1:25.310)        5:57.548 (1:28.244)        7:26.368 (1:28.820)
       8:54.564 (1:28.197)       10:18.928 (1:24.364)
 -- Erich, Kathryn               John Jay - E                DQ   illegal walk
           28.782 (28.782)        1:33.840 (1:05.059)        2:44.812 (1:10.972)
       3:56.371 (1:11.560)        5:08.553 (1:12.182)        6:23.580 (1:15.028)
       7:38.270 (1:14.690)        8:48.661 (1:10.391)
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Rockland County
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Lavonno            Albertus Mag              6.57q  1 
  2 Harmsen, Joshua              Clarkstown N              6.66q  4 
  3 Stinfort, Tyrese             Clarkstown N              6.77q  5 
  4 Gaines, Nathaniel            Ramapo                    6.79q  3 
  5 Allen, Brent                 Tappan Zee                6.80q  7 
  6 Onanaji, Nnanyerugo          Ramapo                    6.81q  8 
  7 Bellefleur, Dylan            Spring Valle              6.82q 10 
  8 Paul, Ruchel                 Spring Valle              6.83q  6 
  9 Evans, Keshawn               Nyack                     6.87  11 
 10 Beaubrun, Michael            Ramapo                    6.90   2  6.891
 11 Bare, Brian                  Suffern                   6.90  11  6.894
 12 Jones, Levon                 Ramapo                    6.91   8 
 13 Linko, Jack                  Suffern                   6.98   4  6.973
 14 Anselmi, Shane               Pearl River               6.98   7  6.975
 15 Fils, Chris                  Ramapo                    6.99   3  6.983
 16 Dizon, Daniel                Clarkstown N              6.99  10  6.986
 17 Alexandre, Voshen            Nanuet                    7.03   9 
 18 Grant, Jayden                Clarkstown S              7.05   1  7.048
 18 Carey, Kyle                  North Rockla              7.05   2  7.048
 20 Dely, Damien                 Nyack                     7.06  10 
 21 Parker, Darius               Nanuet                    7.07   3 
 22 Destin, Stephan              Ramapo                    7.09   6 
 23 Cruz, Oscarli                North Rockla              7.10   6  7.092
 24 Qin, Marvin                  Nanuet                    7.10   1  7.094
 25 Costabile, Julius            North Rockla              7.10   7  7.099
 26 Charles, Calvin              Clarkstown S              7.11  11  7.104
 27 Tarricone, Joey              North Rockla              7.11   2  7.108
 28 Austin, Nyle                 Nyack                     7.11   5  7.110
 29 Cuevas, Mario                North Rockla              7.13   8  7.124
 30 Albin, Elijah                North Rockla              7.13   8  7.125
 31 Cephus, Daniel               Nyack                     7.13   4  7.126
 32 Seo, Justin                  Nanuet                    7.14   5 
 33 Oluwasomi, Olutomide (Mi     Nyack                     7.15   8 
 34 Monfort, Teddy               Ramapo                    7.16  11 
 35 Summerville, Theodore        North Rockla              7.17  10 
 36 O, Ronald                    Nanuet                    7.18   3  7.174
 37 Dinh, Tai                    North Rockla              7.18   9  7.176
 38 Aleman, Alex                 Clarkstown S              7.18   2  7.177
 39 Cortese, Sal                 Clarkstown S              7.19   4 
 40 Hagans, Daryen               Spring Valle              7.20   2 
 41 Gonzalez, Nicholas           Nanuet                    7.21   6 
 42 Ibalio, David                Nyack                     7.22   7 
 43 Hernandez, Austin            Clarkstown S              7.26   1 
 44 Bayer, Sean                  Clarkstown S              7.29  10  7.281
 45 Knaus, Anthony               Albertus Mag              7.29  11  7.284
 46 Lobritto, Nicholas           Clarkstown N              7.30   5 
 47 Lydon, Corey                 Clarkstown N              7.31   1  7.304
 48 Moise, Matthew               Suffern                   7.31   5  7.309
 48 Gejo, Justin                 Clarkstown N              7.31   2  7.309
 50 Yoo, Tobi                    Tappan Zee                7.35   9 
 51 Dorcelus, Devin              Clarkstown S              7.36   9  7.355
 52 Christophe, Jeremy           Ramapo                    7.36   1  7.359
 52 Rabinowitz, Luke             Tappan Zee                7.36  10  7.359
 54 Cephus, Christian            Nyack                     7.38   9 
 55 Gallien, Quinton             Spring Valle              7.41   7 
 56 Maltbie, George              North Rockla              7.42   4  7.413
 57 Obernesser, Drew             Clarkstown N              7.42   7  7.420
 58 Louissaint, Demetry          Ramapo                    7.44   5 
 59 Porette, Ethan               North Rockla              7.45   1 
 60 Ferst, Jared                 Clarkstown N              7.46   2 
 61 Joanus, Jaques               Spring Valle              7.48   6  7.474
 62 Dennison-Alexander, Isai     Suffern                   7.48   2  7.477
 63 Pforte, John                 Tappan Zee                7.48   6  7.480
 64 Bowman, Nicholas             Nanuet                    7.50   8 
 65 Kelkay, Daniel               Spring Valle              7.51  11  7.505
 66 Dingman, Adam                Nanuet                    7.51   6  7.510
 67 Nelson, Jace                 Tappan Zee                7.52   7  7.511
 68 Chittum, Joseph              Albertus Mag              7.52   5  7.516
 69 Batts, Charles               Ramapo                    7.52   7  7.519
 70 Marvin, Connor               Clarkstown N              7.53   8 
 71 Meda, Logan                  Clarkstown N              7.54  10 
 72 Dunlop, David                Tappan Zee                7.56   3 
 73 Oomen, Joshua                Nanuet                    7.57   3 
 74 Almonte, Andres              North Rockla              7.64   8 
 75 Chacko, Daniel               Nyack                     7.65   5  7.642
 76 Sibbhannie, Isaiah           Clarkstown S              7.65   8  7.647
 77 Alvarado, Christian          Suffern                   7.68  11 
 78 Servando, Kyle               Nyack                     7.70   4 
 79 Rivera, Jeffrey              Suffern                   7.71   1  7.705
 80 Ceconi, Marco                Albertus Mag              7.71   4  7.709
 81 Nelson, Aidan                Tappan Zee                7.75   5 
 82 Kim, Kyle                    Clarkstown S              7.76   2 
 83 Astrel, Dawensley            Spring Valle              7.80   4 
 84 Fischer, Matthew             Albertus Mag              7.82   9  7.814
 85 Lopez Rivera, Brian          Clarkstown N              7.82  11  7.818
 86 Ramirez, Jose                Suffern                   7.83   9 
 87 Wang, Tony                   Clarkstown N              7.86   6 
 88 Iwuagwu, Travis              Suffern                   7.87   3 
 89 Daly, Andrew                 Clarkstown N              7.94  10 
 90 Chiano, Jake                 Tappan Zee                7.97   6 
 91 Brunot, Lenz                 Spring Valle              7.98   3 
 92 Rinaldi, Mario               Pearl River               7.99   7 
 93 Goldberg, Brett              Clarkstown N              8.04   9 
 94 Astrel, Olsen                Spring Valle              8.10  10 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Rockland County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Lavonno            Albertus Mag              6.51   10   
  2 Harmsen, Joshua              Clarkstown N              6.58    8   
  3 Stinfort, Tyrese             Clarkstown N              6.65    6   
  4 Gaines, Nathaniel            Ramapo                    6.66    4   
  5 Allen, Brent                 Tappan Zee                6.76    2   
  6 Onanaji, Nnanyerugo          Ramapo                    6.78    1   
  7 Bellefleur, Dylan            Spring Valle              6.82  
  8 Paul, Ruchel                 Spring Valle              7.53  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Rockland County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Curtis, Ryan                 North Rockla             35.33   1  10   
  2 Gaines, Nathaniel            Ramapo                   36.04   1   8   
  3 Czerwinski, Thomas           Suffern                  36.28   1   6   
  4 Allen, Brent                 Tappan Zee               36.44   1   4   
  5 Malfitano, Nick              Pearl River              36.80   1   2   
  6 Lamarre, Reginald            Clarkstown S             36.97   2   1   
  7 Hamilton, Daniel             Suffern                  37.03   2 
  8 Heanue, Liam                 Clarkstown S             37.41   2 
  9 Moise, Matthew               Suffern                  37.52   2 
 10 Kelly, John                  Nanuet                   37.64   2 
 11 Evans, Keshawn               Nyack                    37.87   1 
 12 Destin, Stephan              Ramapo                   38.31   3 
 13 Parker, Darius               Nanuet                   38.57   3 
 14 Linko, Jack                  Suffern                  38.70   3 
 15 Bretton, Joshua              North Rockla             38.85   3 
 16 Qin, Marvin                  Nanuet                   38.90   2 
 17 DiMarino, Michael            Clarkstown N             39.64   4 
 18 Madsen, Miles                Nyack                    39.89   3 
 19 Ovalles, Michael             North Rockla             39.98   4 
 20 Gejo, Justin                 Clarkstown N             40.00   6 
 21 Charles, Calvin              Clarkstown S             40.13   4 
 22 Olson, Matt                  Clarkstown S             40.25   5 
 23 Bowman, Nicholas             Nanuet                   40.27   4 
 24 Gonzalez, Darlin             North Rockla             40.29   6 
 25 Chacko, Andrew               Nyack                    40.34   3 
 26 Molina, Christian            North Rockla             40.39   5 
 27 Le, Liam                     Nanuet                   40.43   7 
 28 Ibalio, David                Nyack                    40.47   3 
 29 Harrison, Justin             North Rockla             40.51   7 
 30 Monfort, Teddy               Ramapo                   40.56   4  40.551
 31 Mathew, Timothy              Nyack                    40.56   3  40.557
 32 Dingman, Adam                Nanuet                   40.59   5 
 33 Echavarria, Brian            Suffern                  40.61   6 
 34 Gonzalez, Nicholas           Nanuet                   40.66   4 
 35 Moran, Patrick               North Rockla             40.71   6 
 36 Joseph, David                North Rockla             40.75   5 
 37 Gomez-Garachana, Agustin     North Rockla             40.80   4 
 38 Hernandez, Austin            Clarkstown S             40.86   3 
 39 Rao, Eric                    Suffern                  40.90   5 
 40 Quesada, Andrew              Nyack                    41.01   6 
 41 Ferst, Jared                 Clarkstown N             41.11   5 
 42 Francois, Isaiah             Nyack                    41.14   4 
 43 Wanamaker, Liam              Clarkstown S             41.31   3 
 44 Holihan, Sean                Albertus Mag             41.44   4 
 45 Mackin, Brendan              Nanuet                   41.50   6 
 46 DiPietro, Matthew            Suffern                  41.55   7 
 47 Knaus, Anthony               Albertus Mag             41.99   7  41.986
 48 Rabinowitz, Luke             Tappan Zee               41.99   5  41.987
 49 Chacko, Daniel               Nyack                    42.28   5 
 50 Rosario, Camilo              Nyack                    42.55   5  42.545
 51 Obernesser, Drew             Clarkstown N             42.55   5  42.548
 52 Nelson, Aidan                Tappan Zee               42.58   7 
 53 Oluwasomi, Olutomide (Mi     Nyack                    42.64   3 
 54 Lydon, Corey                 Clarkstown N             42.68   7 
 55 Fishman, Ross                Clarkstown S             42.79   7 
 56 Boamah, Justin               Pearl River              42.81   6 
 57 Almonte, Andres              North Rockla             42.91   7 
 58 Cephus, Daniel               Nyack                    43.06   5 
 59 Cassady, Liam                Clarkstown N             43.14   6 
 60 Nelson, Jace                 Tappan Zee               43.27   6 
 61 Hagans, Daryen               Spring Valle             43.56   7 
 62 Wright, Russell              Albertus Mag             43.95   7 
 63 Sehnawi, Kenan               Nanuet                   44.20   7 
 64 Alvarado, Christian          Suffern                  45.82   7 
 65 Lamia, Michael               Clarkstown S             49.04   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Rockland County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Czerwinski, Thomas           Suffern                1:22.99   1  10   
        26.217 (26.217)    53.809 (27.592)  1:22.989 (29.180)
  2 Dibari, Paul                 North Rockla           1:24.07   1   8   
        25.725 (25.725)    53.501 (27.776)  1:24.061 (30.560)
  3 Mahoney, Brian               Pearl River            1:24.62   1   6   
        26.268 (26.268)    54.367 (28.100)  1:24.611 (30.244)
  4 Loeb, Noah                   Suffern                1:26.68   1   4   
        26.610 (26.610)    54.621 (28.011)  1:26.677 (32.057)
  5 Madsen, Miles                Nyack                  1:27.32   2   2   
        27.269 (27.269)    56.786 (29.518)  1:27.314 (30.528)
  6 Rodriguez, Gabe              Nanuet                 1:27.35   2   1   
        26.960 (26.960)    56.156 (29.197)  1:27.344 (31.188)
  7 Philip, Daniel               Clarkstown S           1:28.61   2 
        27.037 (27.037)    56.994 (29.957)  1:28.608 (31.615)
  8 Warner, Cyle                 Nanuet                 1:29.17   1 
        25.986 (25.986)    54.692 (28.706)  1:29.161 (34.469)
  9 Hamilton, Daniel             Suffern                1:30.67   1 
        26.865 (26.865)    56.829 (29.964)  1:30.663 (33.834)
 10 O'Leary, Kevin               Albertus Mag           1:31.01   3 
        28.865 (28.865)    59.583 (30.719)  1:31.004 (31.421)
 11 Delossantos, Brian           North Rockla           1:31.08   3 
        28.748 (28.748)  1:00.256 (31.508)  1:31.077 (30.821)
 12 Echavarria, Brian            Suffern                1:31.23   3 
        29.024 (29.024)    59.866 (30.842)  1:31.222 (31.357)
 13 Heanue, Liam                 Clarkstown S           1:31.65   2 
        27.003 (27.003)    57.206 (30.204)  1:31.646 (34.440)
 14 Donohue, Ryan                Pearl River            1:31.81   3 
        29.323 (29.323)  1:00.543 (31.220)  1:31.801 (31.259)
 15 Heanue, Rory                 Clarkstown S           1:32.23   2 
        27.511 (27.511)    58.246 (30.736)  1:32.228 (33.982)
 16 Mathew, Timothy              Nyack                  1:32.36   3 
        29.302 (29.302)  1:00.505 (31.203)  1:32.358 (31.854)
 17 Fenner, Nick                 North Rockla           1:32.64   2 
        26.781 (26.781)    56.544 (29.763)  1:32.636 (36.093)
 18 Chacko, Andrew               Nyack                  1:33.40   4 
        29.042 (29.042)  1:00.574 (31.532)  1:33.396 (32.822)
 19 Lee, Preston                 Clarkstown N           1:33.46   3 
        29.158 (29.158)  1:01.128 (31.970)  1:33.458 (32.330)
 20 Figueroa, Manuel             Nanuet                 1:33.81   4 
        29.348 (29.348)  1:00.341 (30.994)  1:33.808 (33.468)
 21 Filatov, Jonathan            Nanuet                 1:34.08   4 
        28.681 (28.681)    59.712 (31.031)  1:34.078 (34.367)
 22 Cordoba, Emanuel             Suffern                1:34.61   3 
        29.429 (29.429)  1:01.057 (31.628)  1:34.610 (33.554)
 23 Dingman, Adam                Nanuet                 1:34.64   3 
        29.833 (29.833)  1:01.585 (31.752)  1:34.631 (33.047)
 24 Olson, Matt                  Clarkstown S           1:35.27   3 
        29.810 (29.810)  1:01.892 (32.082)  1:35.266 (33.374)
 25 Corpus, Dylan                Nanuet                 1:35.31   3 
        29.621 (29.621)  1:01.519 (31.899)  1:35.301 (33.782)
 26 Mackin, Brendan              Nanuet                 1:36.28   3 
        29.536 (29.536)  1:01.873 (32.338)  1:36.280 (34.408)
 27 Lamia, Michael               Clarkstown S           1:36.85   4 
        30.560 (30.560)  1:03.317 (32.757)  1:36.848 (33.531)
 28 Krutman, Jordan              Clarkstown N           1:37.10   4 
        30.297 (30.297)  1:03.869 (33.573)  1:37.097 (33.228)
 29 Gordon, Caleb                Tappan Zee             1:37.12   4 
        31.283 (31.283)  1:04.711 (33.429)  1:37.117 (32.406)
 30 McCorry, Aidan               Clarkstown N           1:37.35   4 
        29.920 (29.920)  1:03.614 (33.694)  1:37.347 (33.733)
 31 Le, Liam                     Nanuet                 1:37.92   4 
        30.109 (30.109)  1:03.429 (33.320)  1:37.920 (34.491)
 32 Fredericks, Cole             Albertus Mag           1:40.28   3 
        30.035 (30.035)  1:02.825 (32.790)  1:40.271 (37.447)
 33 Garatti, Josh                Clarkstown S           1:40.96   4 
        32.365 (32.365)  1:06.388 (34.024)  1:40.958 (34.570)
 34 Hughes-Barrow, Nicolas       Nyack                  1:42.88   4 
        31.254 (31.254)  1:05.550 (34.297)  1:42.872 (37.322)
 35 Walters, John                Clarkstown S           1:43.23   4 
        31.062 (31.062)  1:04.546 (33.484)  1:43.224 (38.679)
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Rockland County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Castellano, Patrick          Tappan Zee             2:34.80   1  10   
        29.298 (29.298)    59.932 (30.635)  1:31.621 (31.690)  2:04.065 (32.444)
      2:34.798 (30.733)
  2 Onody, Bryan                 North Rockla           2:36.57   1   8   
        30.949 (30.949)  1:01.091 (30.142)  1:32.658 (31.567)  2:04.532 (31.875)
      2:36.567 (32.035)
  3 O'Connell, Aidan             Suffern                2:37.14   1   6   
        29.815 (29.815)  1:00.526 (30.711)  1:32.722 (32.197)  2:04.896 (32.174)
      2:37.132 (32.237)
  4 McCann, Patrick              Pearl River            2:39.74   1   4   
        29.613 (29.613)  1:00.303 (30.690)  1:32.562 (32.260)  2:06.509 (33.948)
      2:39.740 (33.231)
  5 McDonagh, Ryan               Nanuet                 2:40.32   1   2   
        30.818 (30.818)  1:03.001 (32.184)  1:35.901 (32.900)  2:08.988 (33.087)
      2:40.315 (31.328)
  6 Mwangi, Robert               Clarkstown S           2:41.58   1   1   
        31.114 (31.114)  1:02.949 (31.835)  1:35.541 (32.593)  2:09.158 (33.617)
      2:41.579 (32.422)
  7 Sadeghilari, Aryan           Clarkstown S           2:42.62   1 
        31.340 (31.340)  1:03.365 (32.025)  1:36.309 (32.945)  2:10.372 (34.063)
      2:42.619 (32.248)
  8 Collins, Wes                 Suffern                2:42.70   1 
        30.031 (30.031)  1:00.858 (30.827)  1:33.349 (32.491)  2:07.415 (34.067)
      2:42.699 (35.284)
  9 Kolesar, Andrew              North Rockla           2:42.82   1 
        31.375 (31.375)  1:03.680 (32.306)  1:36.609 (32.930)  2:11.298 (34.689)
      2:42.815 (31.518)
 10 Selby, Oisin                 Pearl River            2:47.15   1 
        30.832 (30.832)  1:03.236 (32.404)  1:36.667 (33.431)  2:12.239 (35.573)
      2:47.141 (34.902)
 11 Feinberg, Jack               Tappan Zee             2:49.59   2 
        32.628 (32.628)  1:06.757 (34.130)  1:41.703 (34.946)  2:16.968 (35.266)
      2:49.581 (32.613)
 12 Jacome, Tommy                Nanuet                 2:52.60   1 
        32.512 (32.512)  1:06.561 (34.050)  1:41.290 (34.730)  2:17.112 (35.822)
      2:52.599 (35.488)
 13 Fredericks, Cole             Albertus Mag           2:53.22   2 
        33.069 (33.069)  1:07.034 (33.965)  1:41.833 (34.800)  2:17.177 (35.344)
      2:53.217 (36.041)
 14 Giardina, Ryan               Suffern                2:53.50   2 
        33.334 (33.334)  1:07.278 (33.945)  1:43.167 (35.889)  2:19.517 (36.351)
      2:53.497 (33.980)
 15 Doyle, Andrew                North Rockla           2:56.53   2 
        33.030 (33.030)  1:07.614 (34.584)  1:44.400 (36.787)  2:22.284 (37.884)
      2:56.528 (34.245)
 16 McMorrow, Dylan              Tappan Zee             2:57.87   2 
        33.798 (33.798)  1:08.713 (34.915)  1:45.566 (36.853)  2:23.541 (37.976)
      2:57.863 (34.322)
 17 Sayre, Brian                 Nanuet                 2:58.07   2 
        34.052 (34.052)  1:09.304 (35.252)  1:46.770 (37.467)  2:23.394 (36.624)
      2:58.067 (34.674)
 18 Schofield, John              Clarkstown N           2:59.62   2 
        33.284 (33.284)  1:08.073 (34.790)  1:45.641 (37.569)  2:24.559 (38.919)
      2:59.617 (35.059)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Rockland County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guerci, Ryan                 Nanuet                 4:26.99   10   
        34.458 (34.458)  1:11.265 (36.808)  1:46.744 (35.480)  2:21.640 (34.897)
      2:55.515 (33.875)  3:27.144 (31.630)  3:58.529 (31.386)  4:26.986 (28.457)
  2 McCann, Patrick              Pearl River            4:31.26    8   
        34.720 (34.720)  1:11.563 (36.843)  1:47.020 (35.458)  2:21.892 (34.872)
      2:55.841 (33.950)  3:28.462 (32.621)  4:01.616 (33.154)  4:31.252 (29.637)
  3 Shephard, Daniel             North Rockla           4:36.44    6   
        34.468 (34.468)  1:11.289 (36.822)  1:46.780 (35.491)  2:21.704 (34.924)
      2:55.699 (33.995)  3:28.751 (33.053)  4:03.097 (34.346)  4:36.435 (33.339)
  4 Curtis, Brian                Tappan Zee             4:36.97    4   
        35.030 (35.030)  1:11.892 (36.862)  1:47.393 (35.501)  2:22.329 (34.936)
      2:56.244 (33.916)  3:29.829 (33.585)  4:03.496 (33.668)  4:36.966 (33.470)
  5 Carty, Cliff                 Pearl River            4:41.16    2   
        34.706 (34.706)  1:11.516 (36.810)  1:47.009 (35.494)  2:21.913 (34.904)
      2:55.987 (34.074)  3:30.570 (34.584)  4:06.089 (35.519)  4:41.157 (35.069)
  6 Blanker, Henry               Tappan Zee             4:47.92    1   
        35.300 (35.300)  1:11.964 (36.664)  1:47.689 (35.725)  2:23.044 (35.356)
      2:58.103 (35.060)  3:35.140 (37.038)  4:12.563 (37.423)  4:47.911 (35.349)
  7 Mwangi, Robert               Clarkstown S           4:48.26  
        35.436 (35.436)  1:12.462 (37.027)  1:48.860 (36.399)  2:24.637 (35.777)
      3:00.872 (36.236)  3:37.264 (36.392)  4:13.288 (36.024)  4:48.251 (34.964)
  8 Brophy, Scott                North Rockla           4:49.40  
        35.220 (35.220)  1:12.475 (37.255)  1:48.352 (35.878)  2:24.185 (35.833)
      3:00.619 (36.435)  3:37.959 (37.340)  4:14.836 (36.878)  4:49.400 (34.565)
  9 Dudek, Kieran                Clarkstown S           4:55.86  
        36.045 (36.045)  1:12.538 (36.493)  1:48.979 (36.442)  2:25.638 (36.659)
      3:02.600 (36.963)  3:40.674 (38.074)  4:18.879 (38.205)  4:55.857 (36.979)
 10 Petti, Daniel                Pearl River            4:58.27  
        35.719 (35.719)  1:13.025 (37.307)  1:49.382 (36.358)  2:26.483 (37.101)
      3:04.095 (37.612)  3:42.503 (38.409)  4:21.361 (38.859)  4:58.269 (36.909)
 11 Fontanez, John               Nanuet                 4:58.49  
        35.788 (35.788)  1:13.101 (37.314)  1:50.222 (37.121)  2:28.453 (38.231)
      3:07.135 (38.682)  3:46.368 (39.233)  4:24.439 (38.071)  4:58.481 (34.043)
 12 Polisena, James              Albertus Mag           5:00.21  
        35.629 (35.629)  1:12.806 (37.177)  1:48.902 (36.097)  2:27.421 (38.520)
      3:05.562 (38.141)  3:44.440 (38.879)  4:23.439 (39.000)  5:00.209 (36.770)
 13 Chamak, Alex                 Clarkstown N           5:00.79  
        35.072 (35.072)  1:12.199 (37.128)  1:49.177 (36.978)  2:27.360 (38.184)
      3:05.631 (38.271)  3:44.530 (38.900)  4:23.609 (39.079)  5:00.789 (37.181)
 14 McGovern, Kyle               Clarkstown N           5:07.95  
        35.616 (35.616)  1:12.386 (36.770)  1:49.242 (36.857)  2:27.656 (38.414)
      3:06.359 (38.703)  3:46.625 (40.267)  4:27.385 (40.760)  5:07.946 (40.561)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Rockland County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shephard, Daniel             North Rockla          10:03.19   10   
        37.148 (37.148)  1:18.040 (40.892)  1:57.709 (39.669)  2:37.015 (39.306)
      3:15.517 (38.503)  3:53.234 (37.717)  4:31.256 (38.022)  5:09.132 (37.877)
      5:43.761 (34.630)  6:19.690 (35.930)  6:56.445 (36.755)  7:33.845 (37.400)
      8:10.140 (36.296)  8:47.042 (36.902)  9:24.985 (37.943) 10:03.183 (38.199)
  2 Reynolds, Jack               Pearl River           10:10.51    8   
        37.096 (37.096)  1:18.002 (40.907)  1:57.702 (39.700)  2:36.994 (39.292)
      3:15.515 (38.521)  3:53.230 (37.716)  4:31.406 (38.176)  5:09.354 (37.949)
      5:44.088 (34.735)  6:19.999 (35.911)  6:56.816 (36.817)  7:35.025 (38.210)
      8:13.748 (38.724)  8:53.040 (39.292)  9:32.302 (39.262) 10:10.502 (38.200)
  3 Durcan, Hugh                 Pearl River           10:11.63    6   
        37.319 (37.319)  1:18.213 (40.894)  1:57.882 (39.670)  2:37.191 (39.310)
      3:15.761 (38.570)  3:53.525 (37.764)  4:31.351 (37.827)  5:09.264 (37.913)
      5:45.515 (36.251)  6:22.648 (37.134)  7:00.827 (38.180)  7:39.540 (38.713)
      8:18.094 (38.554)  8:57.051 (38.958)  9:35.827 (38.777) 10:11.622 (35.795)
  4 Hehir, Liam                  Tappan Zee            10:17.83    4   
        37.354 (37.354)  1:18.246 (40.893)  1:57.937 (39.691)  2:37.227 (39.290)
      3:15.794 (38.567)  3:53.516 (37.722)  4:31.580 (38.065)  5:09.848 (38.269)
      5:46.744 (36.896)  6:24.856 (38.112)  7:03.623 (38.768)  7:42.851 (39.229)
      8:22.111 (39.260)  9:01.731 (39.620)  9:41.404 (39.673) 10:17.830 (36.427)
  5 Dowd, Jack                   Pearl River           10:21.17    2   
        37.745 (37.745)  1:18.572 (40.828)  1:58.199 (39.628)  2:37.580 (39.381)
      3:16.119 (38.539)  3:53.973 (37.854)  4:31.846 (37.873)  5:10.277 (38.432)
      5:47.754 (37.477)  6:26.774 (39.020)  7:06.486 (39.712)  7:46.787 (40.302)
      8:27.995 (41.208)  9:07.957 (39.963)  9:47.616 (39.659) 10:21.169 (33.554)
  6 LaBarbera, Joseph            North Rockla          10:22.33    1   
        38.106 (38.106)  1:18.860 (40.754)  1:58.423 (39.563)  2:37.846 (39.424)
      3:16.429 (38.583)  3:54.470 (38.041)  4:31.825 (37.355)  5:10.561 (38.737)
      5:48.029 (37.469)  6:27.060 (39.031)  7:06.979 (39.919)  7:47.040 (40.061)
      8:27.119 (40.079)  9:06.872 (39.753)  9:45.457 (38.586) 10:22.326 (36.869)
  7 Dudek, Kieran                Clarkstown S          10:33.46  
        37.275 (37.275)  1:18.191 (40.917)  1:57.876 (39.686)  2:37.209 (39.333)
      3:15.963 (38.754)  3:53.451 (37.489)  4:31.298 (37.848)  5:11.328 (40.030)
      5:50.387 (39.060)  6:30.516 (40.130)  7:10.420 (39.904)  7:51.978 (41.559)
      8:34.145 (42.167)  9:15.026 (40.881)  9:56.970 (41.945) 10:33.451 (36.481)
  8 Petti, Daniel                Pearl River           10:34.07  
        37.862 (37.862)  1:18.560 (40.699)  1:58.235 (39.675)  2:37.561 (39.327)
      3:16.341 (38.780)  3:54.256 (37.915)  4:32.086 (37.831)  5:11.006 (38.920)
      5:48.832 (37.826)  6:27.898 (39.067)  7:07.751 (39.853)  7:48.737 (40.987)
      8:29.631 (40.894)  9:11.476 (41.845)  9:52.926 (41.450) 10:34.062 (41.137)
  9 Fausel, Gustav               North Rockla          10:36.53  
        38.142 (38.142)  1:18.947 (40.806)  1:58.585 (39.638)  2:37.944 (39.360)
      3:16.615 (38.671)  3:54.693 (38.079)  4:32.642 (37.950)  5:11.656 (39.015)
      5:51.269 (39.613)  6:31.817 (40.549)  7:12.483 (40.666)  7:54.362 (41.880)
      8:37.020 (42.659)  9:18.513 (41.493)  9:59.003 (40.490) 10:36.523 (37.520)
 10 Brady, Ryan                  Pearl River           10:40.53  
        37.910 (37.910)  1:18.808 (40.899)  1:58.476 (39.669)  2:37.802 (39.326)
      3:16.340 (38.539)  3:54.199 (37.859)  4:32.107 (37.909)  5:10.718 (38.611)
      5:48.199 (37.481)  6:27.546 (39.347)  7:08.076 (40.531)  7:49.478 (41.402)
      8:32.298 (42.820)  9:16.052 (43.754) 10:00.364 (44.312) 10:40.528 (40.165)
 11 Strey, Brendan               Suffern               10:41.33  
        37.666 (37.666)  1:18.605 (40.940)  1:58.304 (39.700)  2:37.526 (39.223)
      3:15.956 (38.430)  3:54.066 (38.110)  4:31.802 (37.737)  5:10.570 (38.769)
      5:48.709 (38.139)  6:28.489 (39.780)  7:10.676 (42.187)  7:53.158 (42.483)
      8:36.752 (43.594)  9:19.259 (42.508) 10:01.753 (42.494) 10:41.330 (39.578)
 12 Audi, Matthew                Suffern               10:45.30  
        37.486 (37.486)  1:18.366 (40.881)  1:58.003 (39.637)  2:37.341 (39.339)
      3:15.896 (38.556)  3:53.681 (37.785)  4:31.491 (37.810)  5:09.683 (38.192)
      5:48.282 (38.600)  6:29.025 (40.743)  7:11.230 (42.206)  7:54.661 (43.431)
      8:38.367 (43.707)  9:22.144 (43.777) 10:05.304 (43.160) 10:45.292 (39.989)
 13 Moreno, Remy                 Clarkstown S          11:09.66  
        37.584 (37.584)  1:18.531 (40.948)  1:58.139 (39.609)  2:37.306 (39.167)
      3:16.228 (38.923)  3:54.603 (38.375)  4:32.852 (38.250)  5:13.516 (40.664)
      5:56.088 (42.573)  6:40.821 (44.733)  7:25.140 (44.320)  8:07.956 (42.817)
      8:52.392 (44.436)  9:38.646 (46.255) 10:25.726 (47.080) 11:09.652 (43.927)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Rockland County
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Emmanuel             North Rockla              7.43q  2 
  2 Curtis, Ryan                 North Rockla              7.58q  1 
  3 Malfitano, Nick              Pearl River               7.91q  3 
  4 Fisher, Miles                Clarkstown S              8.11q  3 
  5 Fiscus, Jared                North Rockla              8.16q  1 
  6 Hilario, Seth                Clarkstown N              8.29q  2 
  7 Thomas, Solomon              North Rockla              8.71q  1 
  8 Rodriguez, Gabe              Nanuet                    8.75q  3 
  9 Leonard, Leevinski           North Rockla              8.86   3 
 10 Filatov, Christopher         Nanuet                    8.93   2 
 11 Joseph, David                North Rockla              9.21   3 
 12 Quesada, Andrew              Nyack                     9.50   2 
 13 Francois, Karl               Suffern                   9.61   1 
 14 Le, Liam                     Nanuet                    9.67   3 
 15 McDermott, Ethan             Pearl River               9.71   2 
 16 Regan, Luke                  Clarkstown S              9.79   1 
 17 Iwuagwu, Travis              Suffern                   9.86   2 
 18 Rosario, Camilo              Nyack                    10.05   1 
 19 Sanchez, Alex                North Rockla             10.31   3 
 20 Rinaldi, Mario               Pearl River              10.45   3 
 21 Whelan, John                 Nanuet                   10.47   1 
 22 Rivera, Jeffrey              Suffern                  10.85   2 
 23 Nicholich, Jacob             Nanuet                   10.99   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Rockland County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph, Emmanuel             North Rockla              7.42   10   
  2 Curtis, Ryan                 North Rockla              7.52    8   
  3 Malfitano, Nick              Pearl River               7.96    6   
  4 Fiscus, Jared                North Rockla              8.19    4   
  5 Fisher, Miles                Clarkstown S              8.30    2   
  6 Hilario, Seth                Clarkstown N              8.33    1   
  7 Thomas, Solomon              North Rockla              8.65  
  8 Rodriguez, Gabe              Nanuet                    8.68  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Rockland County
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Rockland  'A'                                 1:33.51   1  10   
        47.021 (47.021)  1:11.429 (24.409)  1:33.504 (22.075)
  2 Ramapo  'A'                                         1:33.80   1   8   
        47.211 (47.211)  1:11.660 (24.450)  1:33.792 (22.132)
  3 Nanuet  'A'                                         1:35.90   1   6   
        48.059 (48.059)  1:12.602 (24.543)  1:35.898 (23.297)
  4 Clarkstown South  'A'                               1:36.86   2   4   
        47.584 (47.584)  1:12.107 (24.524)  1:36.853 (24.746)
  5 Spring Valley  'A'                                  1:38.79   2   2   
        49.868 (49.868)  1:15.802 (25.934)  1:38.788 (22.987)
  6 Suffern  'A'                                        1:39.45   1   1   
        48.096 (48.096)  1:16.345 (28.250)  1:39.445 (23.100)
  7 Nyack  'A'                                          1:40.01   1 
        50.434 (50.434)  1:15.296 (24.863)  1:40.007 (24.711)
  8 Albertus Magnus  'A'                                1:40.98   2 
        53.410 (53.410)  1:18.622 (25.212)  1:40.974 (22.352)
  9 Tappan Zee  'A'                                     1:43.46   2 
        51.203 (51.203)  1:17.714 (26.511)  1:43.455 (25.741)
 10 Pearl River  'A'                                    1:45.91   2 
        51.763 (51.763)  1:18.687 (26.925)  1:45.906 (27.220)
 -- Clarkstown North  'A'                                    FS   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Rockland County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Suffern  'A'                                        3:32.56   10   
        53.546 (53.546)  1:46.922 (53.377)  2:40.955 (54.033)  3:32.554 (51.600)
  2 Clarkstown South  'A'                               3:35.05    8   
        53.765 (53.765)  1:48.316 (54.551)  2:41.219 (52.903)  3:35.048 (53.830)
  3 Nanuet  'A'                                         3:35.59    6   
        53.822 (53.822)  1:48.090 (54.269)  2:39.827 (51.738)  3:35.582 (55.756)
  4 Pearl River  'A'                                    3:36.80    4   
        54.828 (54.828)  1:48.400 (53.572)  2:45.025 (56.626)  3:36.795 (51.770)
  5 North Rockland  'A'                                 3:38.99    2   
        55.892 (55.892)  1:50.928 (55.036)  2:45.510 (54.582)  3:38.983 (53.474)
  6 Nyack  'A'                                          3:40.05    1   
        55.151 (55.151)  1:50.726 (55.576)  2:46.897 (56.171)  3:40.043 (53.147)
  7 Tappan Zee  'A'                                     3:43.44  
        56.991 (56.991)  1:50.726 (53.736)  2:48.302 (57.576)  3:43.436 (55.135)
  8 Clarkstown North  'A'                               3:45.61  
        57.148 (57.148)  1:52.584 (55.437)  2:48.697 (56.113)  3:45.606 (56.910)
  9 Albertus Magnus  'A'                                3:54.17  
        56.313 (56.313)  1:54.480 (58.167)  2:54.312 (59.832)  3:54.163 (59.852)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Rockland County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nanuet  'A'                                         8:21.36   10   
       2:03.528 (2:03.528)        4:07.414 (2:03.886)        6:22.109 (2:14.696)
       8:21.359 (1:59.250)
  2 Suffern  'A'                                        8:24.72    8   
       2:04.555 (2:04.555)        4:07.596 (2:03.042)        6:18.037 (2:10.441)
       8:24.713 (2:06.676)
  3 Tappan Zee  'A'                                     8:27.03    6   
       2:05.741 (2:05.741)        4:13.347 (2:07.607)        6:22.974 (2:09.627)
       8:27.023 (2:04.050)
  4 North Rockland  'A'                                 8:27.38    4   
       2:07.088 (2:07.088)        4:12.346 (2:05.259)        6:22.796 (2:10.450)
       8:27.372 (2:04.577)
  5 Pearl River  'A'                                    8:34.68    2   
       2:07.968 (2:07.968)        4:20.132 (2:12.164)        6:29.246 (2:09.114)
       8:34.679 (2:05.434)
  6 Clarkstown South  'A'                               8:38.35    1   
       2:06.403 (2:06.403)        4:13.416 (2:07.013)        6:28.336 (2:14.921)
       8:38.347 (2:10.011)
  7 Albertus Magnus  'A'                                9:22.26  
       2:18.821 (2:18.821)        4:39.867 (2:21.047)        7:01.902 (2:22.035)
       9:22.256 (2:20.355)
  8 Clarkstown North  'A'                               9:27.99  
       2:22.817 (2:22.817)        4:41.615 (2:18.798)        7:03.831 (2:22.217)
       9:27.981 (2:24.150)
 
Boys High Jump Rockland County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Onuoha, Toby                 Suffern                6-02.00   10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXO 
  2 Korongy, Joseph              Suffern                6-00.00    8   
     5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Dizon, Daniel                Clarkstown N           5-08.00    6   
     5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Oluwole, Ethan               Suffern               J5-08.00    4   
     5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Feinberg, Jack               Tappan Zee             5-06.00    2   
     5-03 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Hilario, Seth                Clarkstown N          J5-06.00    1   
     5-03 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Moore, Azure                 North Rockla           5-03.00  
     5-03 5-06 
        O  XXX 
  8 Yoo, Tobi                    Tappan Zee            J5-03.00  
     5-03 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Filatov, Jonathan            Nanuet                J5-03.00  
     5-03 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Filatov, Christopher         Nanuet                      NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Rockland County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Filatov, Christopher         Nanuet                13-06.00   10   
     13-06 14-03 
       XXO   XXX 
  2 Qualter, Thomas              Clarkstown S          12-00.00    8   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     P   XXX 
  3 O, Ronald                    Nanuet               J12-00.00    6   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  4 Fiscus, Jared                North Rockla         J12-00.00    4   
     10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        XO   XXO     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Pforte, John                 Tappan Zee            11-06.00    2   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O   XXO   XXX 
  6 Reynolds, John Paul          Pearl River           11-00.00    1   
     9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 
        O     O     O   XXX 
  7 Nostro, Steven               Clarkstown S          10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
        XO   XXX 
  8 Fitzpatrick, Liam            Pearl River            9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
        O   XXX 
  8 Maltbie, George              North Rockla           9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 10 Boyle, Aidan                 Clarkstown S          J9-00.00  
     9-00 10-00 
      XXO   XXX 
 -- MacDonald, Jack              Pearl River                 NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Rockland County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lobritto, Marc               Clarkstown N          21-00.00   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  21-00           
  2 Malfitano, Nick              Pearl River           20-10.00    8   
      20-06.75  20-10  FOUL           
  3 Beaubrun, Michael            Ramapo                19-08.50    6   
      19-08.50  FOUL  19-02.50           
  4 Kang, Jeremy                 Nanuet                19-04.50    4   
      18-08  19-04.50  FOUL           
  5 Korongy, Joseph              Suffern              J19-04.50    2   
      19-04.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 Grant, Jayden                Clarkstown S          19-02.50    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  19-02.50            
  7 Lamarre, Reginald            Clarkstown S          18-09.00  
      18-02.25  ND  18-09            
  8 Dely, Damien                 Nyack                 18-08.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-08.75           
  9 Fils, Chris                  Ramapo                18-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-08.50           
 10 Seo, Justin                  Nanuet                18-08.25  
      18-08.25  18-01.50  17-08.25            
 11 Austin, Nyle                 Nyack                 18-08.00  
      17-06.25  16-09.50  18-08           
 12 Forestal, David              Spring Valle          18-03.25  
      18-03.25  17-04  ND           
 13 Albin, Elijah                North Rockla          18-02.75  
      18-02  18-02.75  17-08.75           
 14 Abreu, Jeffrey               North Rockla         J18-02.75  
      17-08.75  18-02.75  17-09.50            
 15 Eckerle, Michael             North Rockla          17-08.50  
      17-01.75  17-08.50  17-06.50            
 16 Lauredent, Kenney            North Rockla          17-07.75  
      17-07.75  FOUL  17-03           
 17 Dinh, Tai                    North Rockla          17-04.50  
      17-02.50  FOUL  17-04.50            
 18 Cephus, Daniel               Nyack                 17-04.00  
      17-04  ND  ND           
 -- Fitzpatrick, Liam            Pearl River                 ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Fils, Christian              Ramapo                      ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Jaynes, Noah                 Clarkstown N                ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Boys Triple Jump Rockland County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seo, Justin                  Nanuet                41-10.00   10   
      FOUL  40-05.25  41-10           
  2 Onuoha, Toby                 Suffern               41-02.75    8   
      FOUL  41-02.75  40-06.50            
  3 Oluwole, Ethan               Suffern               40-11.25    6   
      38-05.50  39-02.50  40-11.25           
  4 Fisher, Miles                Clarkstown S          40-10.50    4   
      40-00.75  FOUL  40-10.50            
  5 Forestal, David              Spring Valle          40-02.50    2   
      38-02  40-02.50  39-02.50           
  6 Lauredent, Kenney            North Rockla          40-01.50    1   
      38-11  40-01.50  39-05.50           
  7 Lobritto, Marc               Clarkstown N          40-00.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-00.75           
  8 Fils, Chris                  Ramapo                39-11.25  
      39-11.25  39-07.25  39-07.50           
  9 Kang, Jeremy                 Nanuet                39-07.25  
      39-07.25  38-11.50  38-07           
 10 Joseph, Emmanuel             North Rockla          39-02.50  
      36-09  39-02.50  39-01           
 11 Murray, Dan                  Pearl River           38-02.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-02.75            
 12 Jaynes, Noah                 Clarkstown N          37-09.75  
      37-00.75  37-09.75  36-00.25            
 13 Eckerle, Michael             North Rockla          36-10.50  
      36-01.75  36-06.50  36-10.50           
 14 Fitzpatrick, Liam            Pearl River           36-07.00  
      35-06.50  36-07  FOUL           
 15 Meda, Logan                  Clarkstown N          35-06.00  
      34-00.50  35-06  34-09            
 16 Lobritto, Nicholas           Clarkstown N          35-04.00  
      35-04  34-05.50  34-02           
 17 Francois, Isaiah             Nyack                 35-02.00  
      FOUL  35-02  FOUL           
 18 Fils, Christian              Ramapo                35-01.50  
      35-01.50  ND  ND           
 19 Boyle, Aidan                 Clarkstown S          34-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-11.50           
 20 Francois, Karl               Suffern               34-01.50  
      ND  ND  34-01.50            
 -- Pforte, John                 Tappan Zee                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Louisthelmy, Kendy           Spring Valle              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put Rockland County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrison, Anthony            Ramapo                51-03.00   10   
      50-02.25  51-03  FOUL           
  2 Hessler, Jacob               North Rockla          44-10.50    8   
      43-04.25  44-10.50  42-02.75            
  3 Guzman, Dariel               North Rockla          44-03.75    6   
      42-07.50  44-03.75  43-05.25           
  4 Mattei, William              Pearl River           42-08.50    4   
      40-00.25  42-02  42-08.50            
  5 McCormack, Jack              Pearl River           42-08.00    2   
      42-08  40-01  42-05.25            
  6 Mouzakis, Achilles           Tappan Zee            39-10.00    1   
      39-10  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Zheng, Vincent               Nanuet                39-09.50  
      39-02.75  39-07.25  39-09.50            
  8 Campisi, William             North Rockla          39-06.25  
      FOUL  38-05.50  39-06.25           
  9 Rao, Anthony                 North Rockla          39-05.75  
      39-05.75  37-06.50  FOUL           
 10 Jean-Baptiste, James         North Rockla          39-04.50  
      35-09  35-10.75  39-04.50            
 11 Fernandes, Giancarlo         North Rockla          38-11.25  
      38-02.50  38-11.25  38-08            
 12 Belz, Aleks                  Pearl River           38-09.25  
      38-05.25  38-09.25  ND           
 13 Eaddy, Samuel                North Rockla          38-03.25  
      FOUL  37-00.25  38-03.25           
 14 Tso, Anthony                 Pearl River           38-00.25  
      FOUL  35-08  38-00.25            
 15 Cotaj, Giovanni              Albertus Mag          37-10.50  
      36-09  37-10.50  35-11.50            
 16 Bonnist, Brian               Suffern               37-08.50  
      ND  ND  37-08.50            
 17 McGrath, Jack                Tappan Zee            37-02.00  
      36-10.50  37-02  36-05.25            
 18 Tobin, Matt                  Albertus Mag          36-11.00  
      36-11  36-01.75  FOUL            
 19 Scanlan, Daniel              Nanuet                36-02.00  
      ND  ND  36-02            
 20 Nnonyelu, Obinna             Nyack                 36-00.75  
      FOUL  36-00.75  35-09.75            
 21 Morales, Jalen               Nyack                 35-08.00  
      35-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Fortune, Brian               Spring Valle          35-07.00  
      FOUL  ND  35-07            
 -- Vargas, Francis              North Rockla                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Robinson, Tyler              Clarkstown S                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Spratley, Kyle               Albertus Mag                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Zottoli, Robert              Albertus Mag              FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 
Boys Weight Throw Rockland County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrison, Anthony            Ramapo                53-10.25   10   
      ND  53-10.25  52-08.75           
  2 Guzman, Dariel               North Rockla          49-06.00    8   
      49-00.75  49-06  48-04.25           
  3 Mouzakis, Achilles           Tappan Zee            49-04.75    6   
      46-10.25  47-01  49-04.75            
  4 Belz, Aleks                  Pearl River           49-04.25    4   
      ND  44-03.50  49-04.25            
  5 McCormack, Jack              Pearl River           47-00.50    2   
      40-04.50  47-00.50  ND           
  6 Bonnist, Brian               Suffern               45-10.00    1   
      FOUL  45-10  45-07.50           
  7 Vargas, Francis              North Rockla          44-10.25  
      ND  44-10.25  ND           
  8 Hessler, Jacob               North Rockla          44-04.75  
      ND  ND  44-04.75           
  9 Scanlan, Daniel              Nanuet                41-00.50  
      41-00.50  32-11.75  ND           
 10 Robinson, Tyler              Clarkstown S          39-04.25  
      FOUL  38-09.50  39-04.25            
 11 Spratley, Kyle               Albertus Mag          38-00.00  
      36-07.50  38-00  FOUL           
 12 Mattei, William              Pearl River           37-04.75  
      ND  37-04.75  ND           
 13 Doyle, Eric                  Pearl River           37-04.00  
      30-08.75  FOUL  37-04           
 14 Cotaj, Giovanni              Albertus Mag          36-05.50  
      32-00.50  36-05.50  31-06.75            
 15 Tso, Anthony                 Pearl River           35-02.50  
      FOUL  35-02.50  FOUL           
 16 O'Boy, Declan                Tappan Zee            35-01.50  
      31-10.50  30-09.25  35-01.50           
 17 Campisi, William             North Rockla          35-00.25  
      ND  35-00.25  ND           
 18 Zottoli, Robert              Albertus Mag          31-01.75  
      31-01.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Zheng, Vincent               Nanuet                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rao, Anthony                 North Rockla              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Northern County
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jaheim                Our Lady of               6.61q  1 
  2 Mahon, Jonathan              John Jay - E              6.80q  3 
  3 Burgos, Davonte              Roy C. Ketch              6.82q  2 
  4 Pena, Dante                  Pawling High              6.89q  6 
  5 Fields, Quincy               Arlington                 6.90q  4 
  6 Turner, Asiatic              Poughkeepsie              6.98q  5 
  7 Todaro, Joseph               Roy C. Ketch              6.99q  5 
  8 Hinds, Kasai                 Poughkeepsie              7.00q  3 
  9 Mentzer, Chris               John Jay - E              7.02   6 
 10 Conde, Matt                  John Jay - E              7.09   2 
 11 Moore, Justin                Brewster                  7.10   4 
 12 Kollar, Maxwell              Brewster                  7.11   4 
 13 Anderson, Zion               Poughkeepsie              7.12   4  7.111
 14 Evangelista, Chris           Mahopac                   7.12   6  7.119
 15 Ofori, Ben                   Roy C. Ketch              7.15   2 
 16 Snead, Cameron               Roy C. Ketch              7.17   4 
 17 Baxter, Jayvon               Arlington                 7.23   5  7.225
 18 Otero, Matt                  John Jay - E              7.23   1  7.229
 19 Kirton, Safo                 Our Lady of               7.24   6 
 20 Reyes, Matthew               John Jay - E              7.25   1 
 21 Iacobucci, Sebastian         Haldane                   7.26   3 
 22 Hatzmann, Charles            Roy C. Ketch              7.30   5 
 23 Zelley, Thomas               Mahopac                   7.32   5 
 24 Tepper, Teddy                Brewster                  7.34   6 
 25 Molina, Michael              Our Lady of               7.35   1 
 26 Arbeely, Dave                Brewster                  7.37   1 
 27 Ahern, Nick                  Mahopac                   7.38   3 
 28 Chamorro, Danny              John Jay - E              7.39   1  7.385
 29 Gillespie, Michael           John Jay - E              7.39   2  7.388
 30 Carvalho, Ivan               Roy C. Ketch              7.41   2 
 31 Jendras, Austin              John Jay - E              7.44   5 
 32 Ratsey, Mark                 John Jay - E              7.46   2 
 33 Rama, Arlind                 Brewster                  7.49   1 
 34 Abdelhady, Youssef           Roy C. Ketch              7.52   3 
 35 Brennan, Emmett              Arlington                 7.59   5 
 36 Nugent, Diondre              Our Lady of               7.61   4 
 37 Coscio, Steven               John Jay - E              7.63   6 
 38 Jones, Jahsai                John Jay - E              7.64   3 
 39 Kruk, Mark                   Roy C. Ketch              7.66   3 
 40 Schleicher, Christopher      Arlington                 7.69   4 
 41 Carruth, Duncan              Brewster                  7.73   3 
 42 DeSantis, Kyle               Brewster                  7.74   4 
 43 Valdes, Kevin                Mahopac                   7.77   6 
 44 Taylor, Matthew              Roy C. Ketch              7.79   5 
 45 Mendez, Damin                Our Lady of               7.85   6 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Northern County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jaheim                Our Lady of               6.50   10   
  2 Burgos, Davonte              Roy C. Ketch              6.83    8   
  3 Mahon, Jonathan              John Jay - E              6.84    6   
  4 Fields, Quincy               Arlington                 6.95    4   
  5 Turner, Asiatic              Poughkeepsie              7.00    2   
  6 Hinds, Kasai                 Poughkeepsie              7.02    1   
  7 Pena, Dante                  Pawling High              7.03  
  8 Todaro, Joseph               Roy C. Ketch              7.08  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Northern County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mahon, Jonathan              John Jay - E             35.81   1  10   
  2 Amilcar, Eric                John Jay - E             37.22   1   8   
  3 Reilly, Aidan                Our Lady of              37.86   2   6   
  4 Hinds, Kasai                 Poughkeepsie             37.96   1   4   
  5 Istvan, Kaleb                Beacon                   38.14   1   2   
  6 Hickey, Jack                 Pawling High             38.23   1   1   
  7 Chardavoyne, Peter           Carmel                   38.78   2 
  8 Reyes, Matthew               John Jay - E             39.17   3 
  9 Ofori, Ben                   Roy C. Ketch             39.18   3 
 10 Akpan, Aniekan               Arlington                39.21   2 
 11 Lee, Eric                    Carmel                   39.24   2 
 12 Romero, David                Carmel                   39.43   2 
 13 Evangelista, Chris           Mahopac                  39.73   3 
 14 Pena, Dante                  Pawling High             39.83   4 
 15 Gillespie, Michael           John Jay - E             40.24   4 
 16 Turner, Asiatic              Poughkeepsie             40.74   3 
 17 Zelley, Thomas               Mahopac                  40.78   3 
 18 Bednarczuk, Joe              Brewster                 40.83   3 
 19 DiPalo, Keith                Poughkeepsie             40.87   4 
 20 Chamorro, Danny              John Jay - E             40.91   4 
 21 Powell, Juwan                Poughkeepsie             41.34   4 
 22 Ratsey, Mark                 John Jay - E             41.48   4 
 23 Mavros, Alexander            Arlington                41.64   4 
 24 Otero, Matt                  John Jay - E             41.67   5 
 25 Jorge, Nicholas              Roy C. Ketch             41.95   5 
 26 Snead, Cameron               Roy C. Ketch             42.06   5 
 27 Beck, Andrew                 Pawling High             42.16   5 
 28 Brennan, Emmett              Arlington                42.24   5 
 29 LaRosa, Justin               Our Lady of              42.53   3 
 30 Iacobucci, Sebastian         Haldane                  42.65   3 
 31 Anderson, Zion               Poughkeepsie             42.70   4 
 32 Viera, Anthony               Arlington                42.74   5 
 33 Borovyk, Marko               Carmel                   42.87   5 
 34 Molina, Michael              Our Lady of              43.22   5 
 35 Lockwood, Zachary            Arlington                43.23   4 
 36 Abdelhady, Youssef           Roy C. Ketch             43.25   5 
 37 Fischer, Ryan                Carmel                   43.72   5 
 38 Arbeely, Dave                Brewster                 45.27   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Northern County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Segarra, Alexander           Arlington              1:24.33   1  10   
        25.695 (25.695)    54.554 (28.859)  1:24.321 (29.768)
  2 Istvan, Kaleb                Beacon                 1:26.18   1   8   
        25.636 (25.636)    54.486 (28.850)  1:26.177 (31.691)
  3 Alade, David                 Brewster               1:27.79   1   6   
        26.594 (26.594)    56.925 (30.332)  1:27.789 (30.864)
  4 Goldberg, Josh               Carmel                 1:28.10   2   4   
        28.178 (28.178)    57.933 (29.756)  1:28.091 (30.158)
  5 Swanson, Joseph              Arlington              1:28.25   1   2   
        27.432 (27.432)    58.484 (31.053)  1:28.242 (29.758)
  6 Martin, Zach                 Carmel                 1:28.27   2   1   
        29.225 (29.225)    59.099 (29.874)  1:28.263 (29.165)
  7 Lee, Eric                    Carmel                 1:28.53   1 
        27.151 (27.151)    57.324 (30.173)  1:28.530 (31.207)
  8 Reilly, Aidan                Our Lady of            1:29.74   2 
        26.889 (26.889)    57.255 (30.367)  1:29.734 (32.480)
  9 Lammens, Sean                John Jay - E           1:30.00   1 
        27.238 (27.238)    57.752 (30.514)  1:30.000 (32.249)
 10 Zanetti, Geovanni            Brewster               1:30.67   3 
        28.976 (28.976)    59.258 (30.282)  1:30.662 (31.404)
 11 Allen, Kieran                John Jay - E           1:30.79   2 
        29.030 (29.030)    59.368 (30.339)  1:30.787 (31.420)
 12 Voyticky, Braeden            Carmel                 1:31.30   3 
        26.525 (26.525)    56.205 (29.680)  1:31.299 (35.095)
 13 Chardavoyne, Peter           Carmel                 1:32.71   3 
        29.004 (29.004)    59.682 (30.679)  1:32.708 (33.027)
 14 Campanile, Everett           Haldane                1:33.79   3 
        29.568 (29.568)  1:01.255 (31.687)  1:33.790 (32.536)
 15 Belardo, Joseph              Our Lady of            1:34.10   3 
        30.671 (30.671)  1:02.304 (31.633)  1:34.097 (31.794)
 16 Batista, Elijah              Pawling High           1:34.39   2 
        29.223 (29.223)  1:00.279 (31.057)  1:34.384 (34.106)
 17 Semegran, Max                Mahopac                1:35.06   3 
        31.280 (31.280)  1:03.010 (31.730)  1:35.056 (32.047)
 18 LaRosa, Justin               Our Lady of            1:36.09   3 
        30.237 (30.237)  1:02.659 (32.422)  1:36.085 (33.426)
 19 Little, D'Andre              Poughkeepsie           1:36.77   3 
        30.791 (30.791)  1:04.427 (33.637)  1:36.764 (32.337)
 20 Dos Santos, Mataus           Our Lady of            1:36.85   3 
        30.683 (30.683)  1:03.477 (32.795)  1:36.845 (33.369)
 21 Vakirtzis, Panagiotis        Beacon                 1:38.43   3 
        32.139 (32.139)  1:05.392 (33.253)  1:38.423 (33.031)
 22 Ahern, Nick                  Mahopac                1:38.69   3 
        31.304 (31.304)  1:04.553 (33.250)  1:38.688 (34.136)
 23 Viera, Anthony               Arlington              1:38.93   3 
        31.864 (31.864)  1:05.498 (33.635)  1:38.924 (33.426)
 24 Johnson, Lloyd               Arlington              1:39.29   3 
        29.952 (29.952)  1:02.257 (32.306)  1:39.288 (37.031)
 25 Stedford, Dawayne            Poughkeepsie           1:39.86   3 
        29.473 (29.473)  1:02.015 (32.542)  1:39.855 (37.840)
 26 Atwell, Robert               Beacon                 1:40.53   3 
        32.181 (32.181)  1:05.705 (33.525)  1:40.529 (34.824)
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Northern County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Mark                Arlington              2:33.30   1  10   
        28.568 (28.568)    58.157 (29.590)  1:29.261 (31.104)  2:02.435 (33.175)
      2:33.293 (30.859)
  2 VanDermark, Kyle             Arlington              2:37.33   1   8   
        29.414 (29.414)  1:00.023 (30.609)  1:31.370 (31.348)  2:03.871 (32.501)
      2:37.328 (33.458)
  3 Silhavy, Adam                Haldane                2:40.37   1   6   
        28.960 (28.960)    59.667 (30.708)  1:32.643 (32.977)  2:06.865 (34.222)
      2:40.368 (33.503)
  4 Brightman, Noah              Pawling High           2:41.54   1   4   
        29.598 (29.598)    59.827 (30.230)  1:32.436 (32.610)  2:07.068 (34.632)
      2:41.537 (34.470)
  5 Jermyn, Ryan                 John Jay - E           2:41.73   1   2   
        30.996 (30.996)  1:04.123 (33.127)  1:37.279 (33.157)  2:10.632 (33.353)
      2:41.726 (31.095)
  6 Cory, Ryan                   Beacon                 2:42.64   1   1   
        29.943 (29.943)  1:01.998 (32.055)  1:35.419 (33.421)  2:10.430 (35.011)
      2:42.631 (32.201)
  7 Cader, Zachary               Beacon                 2:42.74   1 
        30.185 (30.185)  1:02.366 (32.181)  1:35.555 (33.190)  2:11.022 (35.467)
      2:42.739 (31.718)
  8 Doherty, Ryan                Carmel                 2:48.47   2 
        32.289 (32.289)  1:06.649 (34.360)  1:41.640 (34.992)  2:16.793 (35.153)
      2:48.469 (31.677)
  9 Malles, Matt                 John Jay - E           2:49.13   1 
        31.452 (31.452)  1:05.635 (34.184)  1:41.408 (35.773)  2:16.360 (34.952)
      2:49.122 (32.762)
 10 Monge, Sebastian             Carmel                 2:49.15   2 
        32.122 (32.122)  1:06.427 (34.305)  1:41.489 (35.063)  2:16.178 (34.689)
      2:49.144 (32.967)
 11 Migliore, Salvatore          Beacon                 2:50.52   2 
        31.875 (31.875)  1:05.637 (33.762)  1:41.588 (35.951)  2:17.574 (35.987)
      2:50.511 (32.938)
 12 Panzanaro, Matthew           John Jay - E           2:51.21   2 
        31.648 (31.648)  1:05.405 (33.758)  1:41.311 (35.907)  2:17.389 (36.079)
      2:51.203 (33.814)
 13 Watkins, Garrett             Pawling High           2:51.88   1 
        32.724 (32.724)  1:06.791 (34.067)  1:41.733 (34.942)  2:16.893 (35.161)
      2:51.877 (34.984)
 14 Milroy, Aidan                John Jay - E           2:52.95   2 
        32.277 (32.277)  1:06.831 (34.555)  1:42.587 (35.756)  2:18.439 (35.853)
      2:52.941 (34.502)
 15 Haynes, Antonio              John Jay - E           2:54.29   2 
        32.248 (32.248)  1:06.671 (34.424)  1:43.107 (36.436)  2:19.548 (36.441)
      2:54.287 (34.740)
 16 Dos Santos, Mataus           Our Lady of            2:56.32   2 
        33.253 (33.253)  1:08.165 (34.912)  1:45.078 (36.913)  2:22.969 (37.892)
      2:56.315 (33.346)
 17 Kidd, Ian                    Beacon                 2:56.76   2 
        32.502 (32.502)  1:07.038 (34.536)  1:42.991 (35.954)  2:20.161 (37.170)
      2:56.756 (36.595)
 18 Wong, Ian                    Brewster               2:59.47   2 
        34.274 (34.274)  1:09.667 (35.393)  1:45.627 (35.960)  2:22.779 (37.153)
      2:59.469 (36.690)
 19 Erich, Griffin               John Jay - E           2:59.98   2 
        33.463 (33.463)  1:08.429 (34.967)  1:45.388 (36.959)  2:23.414 (38.027)
      2:59.974 (36.560)
 20 Schneider, Stephen           Beacon                 3:01.14   2 
        32.929 (32.929)  1:07.779 (34.851)  1:45.003 (37.224)  2:22.538 (37.535)
      3:01.134 (38.597)
 21 Bai, Michael                 Pawling High           3:05.97   2 
        34.599 (34.599)  1:10.929 (36.331)  1:49.149 (38.220)  2:28.248 (39.100)
      3:05.963 (37.716)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Northern County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Locke, Tyler                 Arlington              4:33.65   10   
        34.929 (34.929)  1:11.217 (36.288)  1:45.644 (34.428)  2:20.058 (34.415)
      2:53.536 (33.478)  3:28.352 (34.817)  4:01.114 (32.762)  4:33.643 (32.530)
  2 Timm, Nick                   Our Lady of            4:34.88    8   
        34.700 (34.700)  1:10.950 (36.250)  1:45.259 (34.310)  2:19.782 (34.523)
      2:53.846 (34.064)  3:28.237 (34.391)  4:01.619 (33.383)  4:34.875 (33.256)
  3 Bubbico, Frank               Haldane                4:40.77    6   
        34.788 (34.788)  1:10.884 (36.096)  1:45.303 (34.420)  2:20.383 (35.080)
      2:54.647 (34.265)  3:30.156 (35.509)  4:06.402 (36.247)  4:40.761 (34.360)
  4 Waters, Colin                Arlington              4:44.19    4   
        35.232 (35.232)  1:11.910 (36.679)  1:46.585 (34.675)  2:21.637 (35.053)
      2:56.147 (34.510)  3:31.930 (35.783)  4:08.581 (36.651)  4:44.190 (35.610)
  5 Amenta, John                 John Jay - E           4:47.93    2   
        35.975 (35.975)  1:12.800 (36.826)  1:49.635 (36.835)  2:25.877 (36.242)
      3:02.558 (36.682)  3:39.502 (36.944)  4:15.747 (36.246)  4:47.927 (32.180)
  6 O'Rourke, Tom                Carmel                 4:51.25    1   
        35.271 (35.271)  1:11.457 (36.186)  1:45.849 (34.393)  2:20.816 (34.967)
      2:57.555 (36.739)  3:36.183 (38.629)  4:14.885 (38.702)  4:51.247 (36.362)
  7 Morales, Matthew             Poughkeepsie           4:52.98  
        35.529 (35.529)  1:12.444 (36.915)  1:48.134 (35.690)  2:24.962 (36.829)
      3:01.488 (36.527)  3:39.086 (37.598)  4:17.263 (38.178)  4:52.971 (35.709)
  8 LaBelle, Evan                Beacon                 4:53.00  
        35.539 (35.539)  1:12.069 (36.530)  1:47.772 (35.703)  2:24.371 (36.600)
      3:01.215 (36.844)  3:38.989 (37.775)  4:16.927 (37.938)  4:52.997 (36.070)
  9 Panagrossi, Jack             Brewster               4:59.11  
        36.185 (36.185)  1:13.213 (37.029)  1:49.319 (36.107)  2:26.325 (37.006)
      3:04.109 (37.785)  3:43.112 (39.003)  4:23.372 (40.260)  4:59.103 (35.731)
 10 Grady, Sean                  Arlington              5:02.22  
        35.802 (35.802)  1:12.776 (36.974)  1:50.133 (37.358)  2:28.653 (38.520)
      3:07.743 (39.090)  3:48.359 (40.617)  4:29.444 (41.085)  5:02.212 (32.769)
 11 Cullen, Patrick              John Jay - E           5:06.92  
        36.298 (36.298)  1:13.457 (37.160)  1:50.734 (37.277)  2:28.849 (38.116)
      3:08.127 (39.279)  3:49.030 (40.903)  4:28.847 (39.818)  5:06.920 (38.073)
 12 Nieto, Daniel                Arlington              5:09.84  
        35.745 (35.745)  1:12.747 (37.002)  1:48.892 (36.146)  2:26.932 (38.040)
      3:06.438 (39.507)  3:47.845 (41.407)  4:29.396 (41.551)  5:09.837 (40.442)
 13 Semegran, Max                Mahopac                5:13.39  
        36.436 (36.436)  1:13.397 (36.961)  1:50.706 (37.310)  2:30.376 (39.670)
      3:10.144 (39.769)  3:51.284 (41.140)  4:33.449 (42.166)  5:13.386 (39.937)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Northern County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waters, Colin                Arlington              9:30.74   10   
        35.779 (35.779)  1:12.073 (36.295)  1:47.921 (35.848)  2:23.350 (35.430)
      2:57.882 (34.533)  3:33.221 (35.340)  4:09.177 (35.956)  4:45.484 (36.308)
      5:20.851 (35.368)  5:57.684 (36.833)  6:33.878 (36.194)  7:10.048 (36.170)
      7:46.257 (36.209)  8:22.566 (36.310)  8:58.311 (35.746)  9:30.734 (32.423)
  2 Caso, Daniel                 Arlington              9:47.09    8   
        36.120 (36.120)  1:12.461 (36.342)  1:48.291 (35.830)  2:23.858 (35.567)
      2:59.088 (35.230)  3:34.678 (35.590)  4:11.535 (36.858)  4:48.849 (37.314)
      5:26.461 (37.613)  6:04.446 (37.985)  6:41.544 (37.099)  7:19.111 (37.567)
      7:56.778 (37.668)  8:34.601 (37.824)  9:12.463 (37.862)  9:47.084 (34.621)
  3 Neubauer, Ryan               Brewster               9:56.79    6   
        36.419 (36.419)  1:12.731 (36.313)  1:48.606 (35.875)  2:24.182 (35.577)
      2:59.523 (35.341)  3:35.046 (35.523)  4:12.033 (36.988)  4:50.153 (38.120)
      5:28.585 (38.432)  6:07.141 (38.557)  6:45.572 (38.431)  7:24.214 (38.642)
      8:02.252 (38.039)  8:41.242 (38.990)  9:19.462 (38.220)  9:56.788 (37.326)
  4 Amenta, John                 John Jay - E          10:15.59    4   
        37.178 (37.178)  1:14.558 (37.380)  1:51.421 (36.863)  2:28.911 (37.491)
      3:07.401 (38.490)  3:45.925 (38.524)  4:24.696 (38.771)  5:03.606 (38.910)
      5:43.176 (39.570)  6:23.011 (39.835)  7:02.867 (39.857)  7:43.114 (40.248)
      8:23.398 (40.284)  9:03.241 (39.844)  9:41.034 (37.793) 10:15.585 (34.551)
  5 Meliti, Ryan                 Arlington             10:35.35    2   
        37.471 (37.471)  1:15.452 (37.981)  1:53.743 (38.291)  2:32.123 (38.380)
      3:12.508 (40.385)  3:52.311 (39.804)  4:31.462 (39.151)  5:11.378 (39.916)
      5:50.889 (39.511)  6:30.766 (39.878)  7:10.229 (39.463)  7:51.350 (41.121)
      8:33.075 (41.726)  9:15.206 (42.131)  9:56.991 (41.785) 10:35.345 (38.355)
  6 Ratajack, Finn               Brewster              10:36.92    1   
        36.708 (36.708)  1:13.351 (36.643)  1:51.195 (37.845)  2:30.016 (38.821)
      3:09.865 (39.850)  3:49.960 (40.095)  4:30.659 (40.700)  5:11.015 (40.357)
      5:50.825 (39.810)  6:31.909 (41.084)  7:12.991 (41.082)  7:55.141 (42.150)
      8:37.468 (42.328)  9:19.876 (42.409) 10:01.322 (41.447) 10:36.913 (35.591)
  7 Cullen, Patrick              John Jay - E          10:40.55  
        38.826 (38.826)  1:16.201 (37.376)  1:54.568 (38.367)  2:33.282 (38.715)
      3:12.449 (39.167)  3:52.423 (39.975)  4:31.667 (39.244)  5:11.535 (39.869)
      5:51.295 (39.760)  6:31.976 (40.681)  7:13.438 (41.462)  7:55.567 (42.129)
      8:38.002 (42.436)  9:20.372 (42.370) 10:02.443 (42.071) 10:40.541 (38.098)
  8 Swartvagher, Evan            John Jay - E          10:42.50  
        37.659 (37.659)  1:15.736 (38.078)  1:54.207 (38.471)  2:32.733 (38.527)
      3:12.811 (40.079)  3:52.715 (39.904)  4:32.024 (39.310)  5:11.841 (39.817)
      5:51.591 (39.750)  6:32.342 (40.752)  7:13.736 (41.394)  7:55.856 (42.120)
      8:38.264 (42.409)  9:20.758 (42.494) 10:02.953 (42.196) 10:42.499 (39.546)
  9 Herman, Josh                 Brewster              10:48.89  
        36.951 (36.951)  1:14.245 (37.295)  1:51.852 (37.608)  2:31.430 (39.578)
      3:12.198 (40.769)  3:52.978 (40.780)  4:32.845 (39.868)  5:15.541 (42.697)
      5:58.957 (43.416)  6:42.840 (43.883)  7:25.289 (42.450)  8:07.790 (42.501)
      8:51.628 (43.839)  9:33.957 (42.329) 10:16.562 (42.606) 10:48.881 (32.319)
 10 Brightman, Caleb             Pawling High          11:00.37  
        38.508 (38.508)  1:17.101 (38.594)  1:57.349 (40.248)  2:38.162 (40.814)
      3:19.592 (41.430)  4:00.765 (41.173)  4:43.441 (42.677)  5:25.394 (41.953)
      6:07.650 (42.256)  6:49.565 (41.916)  7:32.808 (43.243)  8:15.542 (42.735)
      8:58.030 (42.488)  9:40.213 (42.184) 10:21.883 (41.670) 11:00.370 (38.487)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Northern County
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Basciano, Joseph             Arlington                 8.31q  1 
  2 Mavros, Alexander            Arlington                 8.53q  2 
  3 Adeyemi, Adekunle            Arlington                 8.57q  1 
  4 Snider, Isaac                Arlington                 8.65q  2 
  5 Dewey, Jonathan              John Jay - E              9.13q  2 
  6 Kollar, Maxwell              Brewster                  9.32q  1 
  7 Viera, Anthony               Arlington                 9.33q  2 
  8 Castellano, James            John Jay - E             10.07q  1 
  9 Moore, Justin                Brewster                 10.12   2 
 10 Schleicher, Christopher      Arlington                10.30   2 
 11 Fulton, Ty                   John Jay - E             10.46   1 
 12 Lugo, Jeremy                 John Jay - E             10.63   1 
 -- Burnett, Hassaan             Beacon                      FS   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Northern County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Basciano, Joseph             Arlington                 8.13   10   
  2 Snider, Isaac                Arlington                 8.30    8   
  3 Mavros, Alexander            Arlington                 8.45    6   
  4 Adeyemi, Adekunle            Arlington                 8.79    4   
  5 Dewey, Jonathan              John Jay - E              8.90    2   
  6 Viera, Anthony               Arlington                 9.54    1   
  7 Castellano, James            John Jay - E              9.96  
  8 Kollar, Maxwell              Brewster                 10.82  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Northern County
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Jay - East Fishkill  'A'                       1:33.57   1  10   
        45.980 (45.980)  1:10.326 (24.347)  1:33.567 (23.241)
  2 Brewster  'A'                                       1:36.97   1   8   
        48.919 (48.919)  1:13.389 (24.470)  1:36.961 (23.572)
  3 Poughkeepsie  'A'                                   1:37.27   1   6   
        49.134 (49.134)  1:13.431 (24.297)  1:37.262 (23.832)
  4 Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                            1:39.98   2   4   
        50.179 (50.179)  1:16.140 (25.961)  1:39.971 (23.832)
  5 Mahopac  'A'                                        1:40.66   2   2   
        50.813 (50.813)  1:16.093 (25.280)  1:40.652 (24.560)
  6 Beacon  'A'                                         1:41.51   1   1   
        50.954 (50.954)  1:16.720 (25.766)  1:41.502 (24.782)
  7 Pawling High School  'A'                            1:42.53   2 
        50.560 (50.560)  1:16.840 (26.281)  1:42.529 (25.689)
  8 Arlington  'A'                                      1:42.78   1 
        52.319 (52.319)  1:18.339 (26.020)  1:42.778 (24.440)
  9 Roy C. Ketcham (Rck)  'A'                           1:43.41   1 
        54.230 (54.230)  1:19.470 (25.240)  1:43.401 (23.931)
 10 Haldane  'A'                                        1:55.46   2 
       1:00.575 (1:00.575)          1:29.227 (28.652)          1:55.458 (26.231)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Northern County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arlington  'A'                                      3:32.55   10   
        53.204 (53.204)  1:45.627 (52.423)  2:40.720 (55.093)  3:32.544 (51.825)
  2 Pawling High School  'A'                            3:38.10    8   
        53.788 (53.788)  1:50.634 (56.847)  2:45.094 (54.460)  3:38.091 (52.998)
  3 Carmel  'A'                                         3:38.25    6   
        54.857 (54.857)  1:49.217 (54.360)  2:44.010 (54.793)  3:38.246 (54.237)
  4 Beacon  'A'                                         3:43.42    4   
        57.425 (57.425)  1:50.197 (52.772)  2:47.784 (57.587)  3:43.420 (55.637)
  5 Poughkeepsie  'A'                                   3:46.94    2   
        55.664 (55.664)  1:52.697 (57.033)  2:49.800 (57.103)  3:46.938 (57.139)
  6 John Jay - East Fishkill  'A'                       3:53.22    1   
        56.591 (56.591)  1:56.201 (59.610)  2:55.225 (59.025)  3:53.214 (57.989)
  7 Haldane  'A'                                        3:59.78  
       1:00.022 (1:00.022)        2:00.619 (1:00.598)          2:55.369 (54.750)
       3:59.772 (1:04.403)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Northern County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arlington  'A'                                      8:28.52   10   
       2:13.239 (2:13.239)        4:18.955 (2:05.717)        6:26.930 (2:07.975)
       8:28.517 (2:01.588)
  2 Brewster  'A'                                       8:39.95    8   
       2:12.350 (2:12.350)        4:20.450 (2:08.101)        6:32.593 (2:12.143)
       8:39.941 (2:07.349)
  3 John Jay - East Fishkill  'A'                       8:40.14    6   
       2:12.749 (2:12.749)        4:23.759 (2:11.010)        6:33.310 (2:09.552)
       8:40.137 (2:06.827)
  4 Carmel  'A'                                         8:43.55    4   
       2:11.710 (2:11.710)        4:25.594 (2:13.885)        6:35.235 (2:09.641)
       8:43.545 (2:08.310)
  5 Beacon  'A'                                         9:37.12    2   
       2:19.012 (2:19.012)        4:50.452 (2:31.440)        7:11.052 (2:20.600)
       9:37.111 (2:26.060)
  6 Haldane  'A'                                        9:41.68    1   
       2:14.014 (2:14.014)        4:43.010 (2:28.997)        7:13.372 (2:30.362)
       9:41.673 (2:28.301)
 
Boys High Jump Northern County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snider, Isaac                Arlington              5-10.00   10   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Fields, Quincy               Arlington              5-08.00    8   
     5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Reynolds, Ja'Lil             John Jay - E           5-06.00    6   
     5-03 5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Northern County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDonough, Jason             Roy C. Ketch          13-06.00   10   
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Frank, Jeremy                Arlington             11-06.00    8   
     10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Hatzmann, Charles            Roy C. Ketch         J11-06.00    6   
     10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Basciano, Joseph             Arlington              9-00.00    4   
     9-00 10-00 
       XO   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Northern County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guzman, Mark                 Beacon                19-08.50   10   
      19-03  19-08.50  19-03         
  2 Burgos, Davonte              Roy C. Ketch          19-06.00    8   
      18-10  19-06  18-07.50         
  3 Freer, Spencer               John Jay - E          18-11.50    6   
      FOUL  18-11.50  18-08.50          
  4 Gibbs, Brandon               Arlington             18-05.25    4   
      18-05.25  17-08  17-01         
  5 Hillhouse, Nolan             Beacon                18-04.00    2   
      18-01  18-04  17-06         
  6 Basciano, Joseph             Arlington             17-10.25    1   
      FOUL  17-10.25  17-09         
  7 Harris, Hunter               Arlington             17-07.50  
      17-01.25  17-05.25  17-07.50         
  8 McBride, Brenden             Brewster              17-01.00  
      FOUL  17-01  FOUL           
 -- Jodlowski, Micheal           John Jay - E              FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump Northern County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McBride, Brenden             Brewster              40-06.50   10   
      FOUL  40-06.50  FOUL           
  2 Hillhouse, Nolan             Beacon                40-06.00    8   
      39-03.25  39-06.50  40-06            
  3 Fields, Quincy               Arlington             39-04.25    6   
      38-09  39-04.25  FOUL           
  4 Guzman, Mark                 Beacon                39-02.00    4   
      37-05.50  37-07.25  39-02           
  5 Freer, Spencer               John Jay - E          38-11.75    2   
      38-02.50  38-11.75  FOUL           
  6 Reynolds, Ja'Lil             John Jay - E          37-11.50    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  37-11.50           
  7 Harris, Hunter               Arlington             37-00.00  
      35-08.50  37-00  36-05.25           
  8 Burnett, Hassaan             Beacon                36-11.75  
      36-00.50  36-11.75  FOUL           
  9 Lockwood, Zachary            Arlington             36-05.75  
      34-10  36-05.75  36-01.50           
 10 Bednarczuk, Joe              Brewster              35-06.00  
      34-07  34-11.50  35-06            
 
Boys Shot Put Northern County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meekins, Gregory             Poughkeepsie          41-09.00   10   
      39-10.50  40-00.75  41-09           
  2 Crescenzo, Salvatore         Arlington             40-08.75    8   
      38-09.50  39-05.25  40-08.75            
  3 Rivera, Joshua               Beacon                39-10.25    6   
      39-10.25  39-09  39-03.75            
  4 Corrado, Anthony             Mahopac               39-05.75    4   
      35-03.25  39-05.75  ND           
  5 Gouraige, Jeremy             Arlington             39-04.75    2   
      39-04.75  FOUL  39-03.75            
  6 Fox, Dylan                   Arlington             38-08.75    1   
      38-05.50  38-00  38-08.75           
  7 Bonamici, Ryan               Brewster              36-05.00  
      36-05  36-02  FOUL            
 
Boys Weight Throw Northern County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ezeilo, Nnaedozie            Arlington             50-11.50   10   
      50-11.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Woodstead, Andrew            Brewster              47-08.00    8   
      41-04.75  47-08  ND         
  3 Gouraige, Jeremy             Arlington             46-06.50    6   
      ND  45-05  46-06.50         
  4 Crescenzo, Salvatore         Arlington             39-05.00    4   
      37-06.50  38-10.75  39-05         
  5 Rivera, Joshua               Beacon                39-02.25    2   
      38-06.50  FOUL  39-02.25         
  6 Ryan, Liam                   Arlington             37-09.75    1   
      36-07.50  37-09.75  FOUL         
  7 Gulloso, Kenneth             Brewster              37-00.50  
      ND  34-05.25  37-00.50         
  8 Bonamici, Ryan               Brewster              35-05.75  
      32-03.25  ND  35-05.75         
  9 Fox, Dylan                   Arlington             33-07.25  
      32-11.25  ND  33-07.25         
 
          Women - Rockland County - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Rockland             110        2) Suffern                    83   
    3) Tappan Zee                  82.85     4) Pearl River                56.28
    5) Nanuet                      49        6) Spring Valley              36   
    7) Ramapo                      31        8) Clarkstown South           24.85
    9) Nyack                       22       10) Clarkstown North           17   
   11) Albertus Magnus             15                                           
 
          Women - Northern County - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arlington                  230        2) John Jay - East Fishkill   88.75
    3) Carmel                      49        4) Brewster                   45   
    5) Pawling High School         29.50     6) Beacon                     26.75
    7) Haldane                     19        8) Poughkeepsie               18   
    9) Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)         8       10) Our Lady of Lourdes         4   
 
            Men - Rockland County - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Rockland             108        2) Suffern                    84   
    3) Pearl River                 71        4) Nanuet                     65   
    5) Ramapo                      47        6) Tappan Zee                 42   
    7) Clarkstown North            32        8) Clarkstown South           30   
    9) Albertus Magnus             10       10) Spring Valley               4   
   11) Nyack                        3                                           
 
            Men - Northern County - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arlington                  190        2) John Jay - East Fishkill   66   
    3) Beacon                      50        4) Brewster                   47   
    5) Roy C. Ketcham (RCK)        32        6) Our Lady of Lourdes        28   
    7) Poughkeepsie                25        8) Carmel                     16   
    9) Pawling High School         13        9) Haldane                    13   
   11) Mahopac                      6