Archbishop Molloy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.64 | h | Aaliyah Josey | 14th | Finals H1 | Full |
29.84 | h | Gabrielle Christian | 30th | Finals H1 | Full |
30.14 | h | Jacqueline Emerson | 35th | Finals H1 | Full |
31.84 | h SB | Kathryn Maio | 58th | Finals H1 | Full |
31.94 | h SB | Sinead Girdusky | 59th | Finals H1 | Full |
32.14 | h SB | Rebecca Donowski | 61st | Finals H1 | Full |
32.64 | h | Destiny Nunez | 70th | Finals H1 | Full |
33.34 | h | Emilia Wojciechowska | 81st | Finals H1 | Full |
33.44 | h SB | Jessica Dudzinski | 82nd | Finals H1 | Full |
33.54 | h | Estefany Valdez | 84th | Finals H1 | Full |
35.04 | h | Lauren Donowski | 107th | Finals H1 | Full |
36.14 | h | Nirmala Narine | 115th | Finals H1 | Full |
37.34 | h | Jahniya Paul | 123rd | Finals H1 | Full |
37.54 | h SB | Kelly Neville | 124th | Finals H1 | Full |
37.74 | h | Kayla Shin | 125th | Finals H1 | Full |
38.34 | h | Laura Schoemig | 128th | Finals H1 | Full |
40.04 | h SB | Kara Gallagher | 133rd | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.44 | h SB | Gabrielle Christian | 20th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:15.14 | h SB | Kathryn Maio | 30th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:18.44 | h SB | Emilia Wojciechowska | 46th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:20.54 | h | Estefany Valdez | 54th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:22.04 | h | Jessica Dudzinski | 58th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:22.54 | h | Rebecca Donowski | 63rd | Finals H1 | Full |
1:22.74 | h | Jahniya Paul | 65th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:22.94 | h | Kayla Shin | 67th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:24.74 | h | Lauren Donowski | 70th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:26.84 | h SB | Laura Schoemig | 78th | Finals H1 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.50 | SB | Sinead Girdusky | 38th | Finals H1 | Full |
3:06.10 | Kelly Neville | 44th | Finals H1 | Full | |
3:31.90 | SB | Kara Gallagher | 55th | Finals H1 | Full |
3:33.30 | Isabella Pimienta | 56th | Finals H1 | Full | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.14 | h | Destiny Nunez | 13th | Finals H1 | Full |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9 | Aaliyah Josey | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
10-11 | Nirmala Narine | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-3 | Aaliyah Josey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
63-8 | Mehsahnee Matthews | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
59-6 | Wanda Quan | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
48-4 | Brittanya Gaynor | 19th | Finals H1 | Full | |
39-7 | SB | Brianalyn Guzman | 26th | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
22-7 | Mehsahnee Matthews | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
20-2 | Wanda Quan | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
17-11 | Brittanya Gaynor | 20th | Finals H1 | Full | |
16-10 | SB | Brianalyn Guzman | 24th | Finals H1 | Full |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.14 | h SB | Chinemerem Ononiwu | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
24.44 | h SB | Emmanuel Adeyele | 13th | Finals H1 | Full |
24.44 | h SB | Peter Meehan | 14th | Finals H1 | Full |
25.04 | h SB | Kamau Hawthorne | 21st | Finals H1 | Full |
25.14 | h | Tudor Radu | 24th | Finals H1 | Full |
25.34 | h | Justin Hidalgo | 26th | Finals H1 | Full |
26.14 | h SB | Jonathan Joseph | 39th | Finals H1 | Full |
26.34 | h SB | Matthew Gregoire | 40th | Finals H1 | Full |
26.54 | h | Matteo Caamal | 43rd | Finals H1 | Full |
26.54 | h | Kamau Hawthorne | 45th | Finals H1 | Full |
26.84 | h SB | Matisse Barreira | 52nd | Finals H1 | Full |
26.94 | h SB | Chris Marina | 53rd | Finals H1 | Full |
27.14 | h | Merlin Parache | 56th | Finals H1 | Full |
27.44 | h SB | Christian Cadet | 60th | Finals H1 | Full |
27.64 | h | Ranvir Sidhu | 61st | Finals H1 | Full |
27.64 | h | Jason Tandrian | 62nd | Finals H1 | Full |
27.74 | h SB | Hassani Green | 64th | Finals H1 | Full |
28.44 | h SB | Chris Tracy | 76th | Finals H1 | Full |
28.54 | h SB | Carlos Rodriguez | 77th | Finals H1 | Full |
28.64 | h SB | Chris Lucik | 79th | Finals H1 | Full |
30.34 | h | Dorian Bell | 95th | Finals H1 | Full |
30.64 | h SB | Sebastian Quiceno | 96th | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.94 | h | Tudor Radu | 28th | Finals H1 | Full |
59.44 | h SB | Matteo Caamal | 30th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:01.34 | h SB | Oscar Pacifico | 42nd | Finals H1 | Full |
1:01.54 | h | Ranvir Sidhu | 44th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:02.54 | h SB | Joseph Rizzotti | 49th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:02.64 | h SB | James Ligas | 51st | Finals H1 | Full |
1:04.04 | h SB | Mauricio Rodriguez | 61st | Finals H1 | Full |
1:05.54 | h SB | Anthony Napolitano | 68th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:06.14 | h | Jason Tandrian | 70th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:06.54 | h | Nick Pindulic | 73rd | Finals H1 | Full |
1:08.34 | h SB | Jeremy Moore | 77th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:09.74 | h SB | Thomas Anich | 81st | Finals H1 | Full |
1:11.54 | h | David Valerio | 84th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:12.64 | h | Steve Quizhpilema | 88th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:13.84 | h SB | Marcos Caceres | 91st | Finals H1 | Full |
1:16.04 | h | Paris Young | 93rd | Finals H1 | Full |
1:16.54 | h | Dorian Bell | 95th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:18.64 | h | Gerard Casey | 97th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:32.44 | h SB | Jayden Sampeur | 100th | Finals H1 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.80 | Kamau Hawthorne | 26th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:33.10 | SB | Matisse Barreira | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
4:45.30 | SB | Chris Marina | 21st | Finals H1 | Full |
4:58.60 | SB | Austin Ali | 30th | Finals H1 | Full |
5:00.80 | SB | Chris Tracy | 34th | Finals H1 | Full |
5:05.30 | SB | Thomas Anich | 40th | Finals H1 | Full |
5:14.30 | SB | Seamus Girdusky | 41st | Finals H1 | Full |
5:15.70 | SB | James Ligas | 42nd | Finals H1 | Full |
5:19.80 | SB | Jeremy Noone | 46th | Finals H1 | Full |
5:30.30 | SB | Anthony Napolitano | 50th | Finals H1 | Full |
5:43.00 | SB | David Valerio | 51st | Finals H1 | Full |
5:44.20 | SB | Steve Quizhpilema | 52nd | Finals H1 | Full |
5:53.90 | SB | Paris Young | 53rd | Finals H1 | Full |
5:55.90 | SB | Jayden Sampeur | 54th | Finals H1 | Full |
6:12.30 | SB | Marcos Caceres | 55th | Finals H1 | Full |
6:13.80 | SB | Gerard Casey | 56th | Finals H1 | Full |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.54 | h | Chinemerem Ononiwu | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
17.84 | h | Justin Hidalgo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
18.44 | h | Kamau Hawthorne | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
18.64 | h | Garrett Lavelle | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
22.04 | h | Hassani Green | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
22.34 | h | Matthew Gregoire | 9th | Finals H1 | Full |
24.44 | h | Jonathan Joseph | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |
25.64 | h | Carlos Rodriguez | 12th | Finals H1 | Full |
26.94 | h | Jason Acas | 13th | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.64 | h | Garrett Lavelle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
Long Jump | |||||
19-7 | SB | Peter Meehan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
16-9 | SB | Merlin Parache | 7th | Finals H1 | Full |
15-10 | SB | Christian Cadet | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
14-4 | Sebastian Quiceno | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
112-0 | Nicholas LaBranche | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
80-3 | Malachi Denton | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-1 | SB | Nicholas LaBranche | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
36-4 | Malachi Denton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
31-11 | Daniel Kline | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
25-6 | Izayah Williams | 16th | Finals H1 | Full |