Corning Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.97 | SB | Elora Ferrie | 2nd | Semis H1 | Girls |
8.33 | SB | Jayla Skeete | 2nd | Semis H1 | Girls |
9.66 | SB | Cerena Crowl | 3rd | Semis H1 | Girls |
10.48 | SB | Jennifer Koralewski | 3rd | Semis H1 | Girls |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
45.94 | Emma Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
47.18 | Elora Ferrie | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
49.49 | Kaylee Castellana | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:45.82 | Cleo Baker | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
1:53.79 | Emma Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
2:05.31 | SB | Mikayla Callahan | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls |
2:11.47 | SB | Siobhan Stone | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.76 | SB | Feride Can | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.06 | Cleo Baker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
6:05.20 | Abigail Perry | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
6:05.45 | SB | Lydia Keys | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
14:03.11 | SB | Erin Tucker | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.61 | SB | Vanessa Kelly | 6th | Semis H1 | Girls |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Kelsey Simmons | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-11 | SB | Kelsey Simmons | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls |
12-6.5 | SB | Vanessa Kelly | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls |
11-5 | SB | Alexis Teeter | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Tabetha Rowlands | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
7-0 | Cleo Baker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
6-0 | Kaylee Castellana | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-10.5 | Litia Werner | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
18-4 | SB | Elora Ferrie | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.59 | Richard Preistly | 2nd | Semis H1 | Boys | |
7.74 | James Martuscello | 2nd | Semis H1 | Boys | |
7.78 | Blake Allowat | 2nd | Semis H1 | Boys | |
7.79 | SB | Nolan Daniels | 2nd | Semis H1 | Boys |
8.08 | SB | Peyton Ryan | 4th | Semis H1 | Boys |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
37.60 | Alex Spicer | 1st | Finals H10 | Boys | |
39.05 | Isaac Cornfield | 3rd | Finals H10 | Boys | |
40.02 | Harrison Lynch | 6th | Finals H10 | Boys | |
40.75 | Jay Kanti | 7th | Finals H10 | Boys | |
42.95 | James Martuscello | 16th | Finals H10 | Boys | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:31.52 | SB | Alex Spicer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys |
1:37.01 | Kyle Zaidel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
1:37.03 | SB | Harrison Lynch | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys |
1:37.21 | SB | Isaac Cornfield | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys |
1:48.52 | SB | James Ellison | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.48 | Brody Hayes Glick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
3:08.28 | SB | Matthew Hong | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys |
3:36.68 | Max Reed | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
3:59.95 | Caleb Chafee | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:15.33 | SB | Jared Gridley | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys |
5:52.29 | SB | Nikhil Lahiri | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys |
6:30.56 | SB | Lucas Hall | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.22 | SB | Otto Sutton | 2nd | Semis H1 | Boys |
9.73 | Eric Kelsey | 5th | Semis H1 | Boys | |
10.83 | Logan Maurer | 5th | Semis H1 | Boys | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Keone Wallace | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4-10 | SB | Max Thibault | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys |
4-6 | SB | Sean Kahabka | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys |
4-4 | SB | Hugo Sutton | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys |
4-4 | SB | Dillon Hall | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8.5 | Max Thibault | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
16-10.5 | Sam Kelly | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
16-5.5 | Keone Wallace | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
15-2.5 | Keegan Smith | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
14-0 | SB | Dillon Hall | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Sam Kelly | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
7-6 | SB | Logan Maurer | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys |
Shot Put | |||||
39-1 | Robert Mechalke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
38-10.5 | Jacob Dann | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
34-5 | SB | Evan Doherty | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys |
27-4 | Joseph Speicer | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
26-9 | SB | Alex Hoover | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys |