Women 5k Run Collegiate
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Williams, Talya SR-4 LIU Post 5:36.9 17:26.9 1
2 Jebor, Monicha FR-1 NYIT 6:21.9 19:46.5 2
3 Michta, Katie SR-4 Molloy 6:26.6 20:01.2 3
4 Martino, Emily SO-2 Molloy 6:35.5 20:29.0 4
5 Jepleting, Irene SO-2 NYIT 6:36.5 20:31.9 5
6 Agostinacchio, Nicolette SO-2 LIU Post 6:39.4 20:40.9 6
7 Hubert, Nicole SR-4 Molloy 6:41.6 20:48.0 7
8 Okon, Alexandria SO-2 LIU Post 6:51.5 21:18.6 8
9 Monaco, Diana JR-3 Molloy 6:54.6 21:28.4 9
10 Schillaci, Kaitie JR-3 LIU Post 6:56.6 21:34.6 10
11 Pierre, Melissa SR-4 NYIT 7:04.2 21:58.1 11
12 Friedman, Jessica FR-1 Molloy 7:14.1 22:29.0 12
13 Martins, Gabriella JR-3 Molloy 7:14.8 22:31.2 13
14 Elnick, Kathryn JR-3 LIU Post 7:20.0 22:47.2 14
15 Molnar, Maria SO-2 Molloy 7:20.4 22:48.4 15
16 Vasquez, Nancy SO-2 Molloy 7:28.3 23:13.1
17 Ramirez, Rebeca SR-4 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 7:34.1 23:31.0
18 Smith, Erin SR-4 NYIT 7:45.1 24:05.2 16
19 Doherty, Shannon JR-3 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 8:07.6 25:15.2
20 Lee, Tessa JR-3 Bridgeport 8:11.5 25:27.3 17
21 Argon, Joanna SR-4 Bridgeport 8:19.2 25:51.3 18
22 Abrahamson, Heidi SO-2 NYIT 8:27.0 26:15.5 19
23 Jones, Kaitlyn SO-2 LIU Post 8:32.6 26:32.8 20
24 Mitchell, Carina SO-2 Bridgeport 8:36.0 26:43.3 21
25 Salmon, Lexus FR New Rochelle 9:27.4 29:23.1 22
26 Montrose, Jemeema FR-1 New Rochelle 9:32.4 29:38.5 23
27 Coombs, Sasha SO-2 Bridgeport 9:52.4 30:40.7 24
28 Frank, Kailee FR-1 New Rochelle 10:11.5 31:40.2 25
29 Gaecia, Nyssa JR New Rochelle 10:12.5 31:43.4 26
30 Chia, Elieen SO-2 New Rochelle 10:13.9 31:47.5 27
31 Edwards, Lyndsey SR-4 New Rochelle 10:15.7 31:53.3 28
32 Adams, Keyonni SR-4 Bridgeport 10:55.3 33:56.3 29
33 Phajou, Tamarre SO-2 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 11:06.5 34:30.9
34 Trerotola , Denise JR-3 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 12:13.4 37:59.0
Men 8000 Meter Run Collegiate
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Samatei, Noah FR-1 NYIT 4:23.8 21:51.2 1
2 Michels, Brian JR-3 Molloy 4:43.8 23:30.7 2
3 Finnegan, James SO-2 Molloy 4:48.9 23:56.0 3
4 Barbaro, Stephen SO-2 Molloy 4:54.2 24:22.6 4
5 Lides, Devon SR-4 NYIT 4:59.0 24:46.3 5
6 Cruz, Christian FR-1 Molloy 5:01.8 25:00.5 6
7 Ittri, Matteo FR-1 Molloy 5:03.0 25:06.4 7
8 Edwards , Lance SR-4 LIU Post 5:05.1 25:16.7 8
9 Dorso, Joseph FR-1 LIU Post 5:06.9 25:25.5 9
10 Healy, Matthew SO-2 Molloy 5:07.1 25:26.6 10
11 Rivera, Erick SO-2 LIU Post 5:09.7 25:39.8 11
12 Gallagher, Liam SR-4 Molloy 5:11.2 25:47.3 12
13 Maher, John FR-1 LIU Post 5:14.7 26:04.7 13
14 Mack, Tyler ? NYIT 5:15.6 26:09.1 14
15 Hunt, Joe SO-2 Molloy 5:16.2 26:11.8
16 Ringer, Connor FR-1 Molloy 5:18.9 26:25.5
17 Gleave, Andrew FR-1 LIU Post 5:19.4 26:27.7 15
18 Browne, Carey JR-3 Molloy 5:20.1 26:31.3
19 Dehler, John SR LIU Post 5:25.6 26:58.8 16
20 Korir, Laban FR-1 NYIT 5:29.3 27:16.9 17
21 Bishara, Bishoy SR-4 NYIT 5:30.6 27:23.7 18
22 Acapana, Kyle FR-1 NYIT 5:32.4 27:32.4 19
23 Russell, Justin FR-1 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 5:34.0 27:40.3
24 Francois, Dieukenson SR-4 Bridgeport 5:49.1 28:55.7 20
25 Marks, Bretton FR-1 Bridgeport 5:55.6 29:27.9 21
26 Lawarence, Yasir SO-2 Bridgeport 6:18.4 31:21.1 22
27 Meca, Klavio JR-3 Bridgeport 6:33.6 32:36.8 23
28 Velez, Joseph FR-1 LIU Post 6:42.4 33:20.5 24
29 Lodge, Phillip SR-4 Bridgeport 6:43.6 33:26.4 25
30 Murray, Mendel JR-3 Bridgeport 6:45.0 33:33.7 26
31 Robinson-Morgan, Travis SO-2 Bridgeport 7:46.7 38:40.0 27
32 Zhang, Danny FR-1 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 7:53.9 39:15.8