Stillwater Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.13 | Bre McLaughlin | 12th | Finals H3 | Full | |
14.30 | Carissa Johndrow | 14th | Finals H2 | Full | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.64 | SB | Kate McEvoy | 22nd | Finals H3 | Full |
30.91 | Skyler Rich | 24th | Finals H3 | Full | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.13 | SB | Kyleigh Frank | 8th | Finals H4 | Full |
1:10.41 | Bella Robichaud | 15th | Finals H3 | Full | |
1:11.84 | SB | Teya Staie | 20th | Finals H2 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.96 | SB | Devon Wagner | 13th | Finals H2 | Full |
2:48.61 | SB | Keelyn Peacock | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:51.07 | Jenna Urbanski | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.30 | Avery Hebert | 9th | Finals H3 | Full | |
20.38 | Keelyn Peacock | 9th | Finals H5 | Full | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:11.76 | SB | Avery Hebert | 3rd | Finals H3 | Full |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
8:48.00 | SB | Kiersten Conroy | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.75 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.38 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Full | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:24.73 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Aubrey Murphy | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4-5.25 | SB | Keelyn Peacock | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7.5 | Aubrey Murphy | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
13-9.75 | Kyleigh Frank | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
13-9 | SB | Keelyn Peacock | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-5.5 | Aubrey Murphy | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
29-9.5 | SB | Kyleigh Frank | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
29-6.5 | SB | Kelly Moran | 9th | Finals H1 | Full |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Paige Brinsko | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
111-9 | Madison Krochina | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-4.75 | Madison Krochina | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
24-7.75 | SB | Keelyn Peacock | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
Pentathlon | |||||
1929 | SB | Keelyn Peacock | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.07 | Joe Conti | 8th | Finals H4 | Full | |
12.51 | Nelan Sanchez | 15th | Finals H2 | Full | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.06 | SB | Joe Conti | 10th | Finals H2 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.80 | SB | Dylan Moran | 4th | Finals H4 | Full |
56.46 | SB | Dan Morris | 9th | Finals H3 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.22 | Nick Roy | 4th | Finals H3 | Full | |
2:10.38 | Joe Yusaitis | 6th | Finals H3 | Full | |
2:19.72 | Cooper Monast | 14th | Finals H3 | Full | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:45.25 | Brian McNeil | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:52.98 | Joe Yusaitis | 3rd | Finals H2 | Full | |
5:12.18 | John Gannon | 10th | Finals H2 | Full | |
5:17.46 | SB | Simon Kirkwood | 13th | Finals H2 | Full |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:07.29 | SB | Erik Sicko | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
11:12.88 | SB | Simon Kirkwood | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.18 | Brian McNeil | 12th | Finals H5 | Full | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
12:19.04 | John Gannon | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.89 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H3 | Full | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:46.07 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11.75 | SB | Brian McNeil | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2.5 | Dylan Moran | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
16-1.25 | Brian McNeil | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-5 | Dylan Moran | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
72-6 | Jake Richardson | 29th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-7.5 | Jake Richardson | 24th | Finals H1 | Full | |
26-3.25 | Brian McNeil | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Pentathlon | |||||
1660 | SB | Brian McNeil | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |