Womens 5000m Run
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Maurice, Samantha SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:37.9 20:36.3 1
2 Guttieri, Brittany SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:46.4 21:02.7 2
3 MacDonell, Erin SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:47.3 21:05.7 3
4 Scharrenbroich, Katie SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:47.8 21:07.1 4
5 Lavery, Megan SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:54.2 21:27.0 5
6 Kauffman, Mary JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 6:56.2 21:33.1 6
7 Roberts, Kelly JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:00.2 21:45.8 7
8 Cocchi, Lauramae FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 7:04.0 21:57.6
9 Pogyo, Daisy JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 7:04.4 21:58.7
10 Grieco, Natalie JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 7:05.6 22:02.6 8
11 Emms, Charlotte JR-3 Purchase 7:07.1 22:07.3 9
12 Brown, Christine SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 7:07.6 22:08.5 10
13 Barton , Angela FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7:07.9 22:09.6 11
14 Aaronson, Laurel SO-2 Yeshiva 7:08.8 22:12.5 12
15 Pere, Lyndsey SO-2 Yeshiva 7:10.2 22:16.6 13
16 Franz, Nicole SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7:13.2 22:26.2 14
17 Tighe, Hannah JR-3 Sage 7:14.6 22:30.5 15
18 Millington, Amanda SR-4 Sage 7:22.8 22:55.8 16
19 Darby, Taylor FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:24.1 22:59.9 17
20 Leggett, Sagan FR-1 Sage 7:27.5 23:10.6 18
21 Edmonds, Isabel FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 7:31.0 23:21.3 19
22 Stamm, Brianna SO-2 Old Westbury 7:34.8 23:33.2 20
23 Walsh, Molly FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 7:35.2 23:34.4 21
24 Zink, Emily FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 7:36.0 23:36.8 22
25 Fortuna, Nicole JR-3 Purchase 7:38.1 23:43.4 23
26 Pierno, Jessica JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:38.4 23:44.4
27 Meier, Tiffany SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 7:38.8 23:45.6 24
28 Muller, Melissa FR-1 Old Westbury 7:40.1 23:49.5 25
29 Maresca, Ashley SR-4 Sage 7:40.4 23:50.5 26
30 Mond, Shoshana SR-4 Yeshiva 7:40.5 23:51.0 27
31 Anglade, Rudiana SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7:43.5 24:00.2 28
32 Sprague, Amanda SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:45.0 24:04.8
33 Lehr, Abigail FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:46.3 24:08.8
34 LoSchiavo, Marissa SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:48.3 24:15.1
35 Fisher, Ellyn SR-4 Sage 7:52.5 24:28.2 29
36 Baculy, Samantha SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:55.0 24:35.9
37 Obrien, Oona SO-2 Purchase 7:57.9 24:45.0 30
38 Bonilla, Jennifer SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7:58.2 24:46.0 31
39 Grismer, Monica FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:01.2 24:55.4
40 Taylor, Aanish FR-1 Sage 8:01.8 24:57.2 32
41 Eiseman, Megan SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8:02.2 24:58.4 33
42 van Bemmelen, Rebecca SR-4 Yeshiva 8:03.0 25:00.7 34
43 Liik, Melissa SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 8:03.6 25:02.7 35
44 Bey, Sara SO-2 Old Westbury 8:04.8 25:06.6 36
45 Einhorn, Miriam SO-2 Yeshiva 8:05.8 25:09.7 37
46 Gallagher, Kaitlin SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:06.5 25:11.7
47 Lugo, Megan SR-4 Sage 8:07.5 25:14.8 38
48 Phelps, Samantha JR-3 Sage 8:08.3 25:17.3
49 Childress, Avvia SO-2 Yeshiva 8:09.8 25:22.0 39
50 Labadie, Katherine FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 8:10.2 25:23.1 40
51 Belfast, Lauren SR-4 Sage 8:10.5 25:24.2
52 Hartman, Kayla SR-4 Sage 8:10.7 25:24.8
53 Lobody, Jennifer FR-1 Old Westbury 8:11.0 25:25.7 41
54 Botelho, Lais FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 8:11.7 25:27.9
55 Panton, Allyson FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 8:12.1 25:29.0 42
56 Laiso, Victoria FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 8:14.7 25:37.1 43
57 Kim, Ellen JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8:15.0 25:38.2 44
58 French, Hannah FR-1 Sage 8:19.4 25:51.8
59 Edelman, Dena FR-1 Yeshiva 8:21.2 25:57.3 45
60 Straub, Kelsey FR-1 Purchase 8:24.4 26:07.2 46
61 Heaney, Mary FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 8:25.8 26:11.7
62 Yahav, Ariella FR-1 Yeshiva 8:28.3 26:19.5
63 Rush, Morgan JR-3 Sage 8:29.1 26:21.9
64 Alleyne, Ayana SR-4 Old Westbury 8:32.7 26:33.2 47
65 Jakobov, Yael SO-2 Yeshiva 8:33.6 26:35.8
66 Nichols, Kyla JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 8:34.0 26:37.0 48
67 Sibblies, Keturah FR-1 Old Westbury 8:34.9 26:40.0 49
68 Khosrova, Luca FR-1 Purchase 8:36.1 26:43.8 50
69 Natelson, Devorah SO-2 Yeshiva 8:38.2 26:50.2
70 Grimaldi, Melissa JR-3 Sage 8:39.4 26:53.8
71 Colgan, Jean FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 8:46.3 27:15.4 51
72 Newman, Hannah FR-1 Yeshiva 8:56.8 27:47.9
73 Parrish, Christina SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9:01.3 28:02.1
74 Gartner, Morgan SR-4 Purchase 9:07.1 28:19.9 52
75 Holloway, Jori FR-1 Yeshiva 9:08.6 28:24.7
76 Mitchell , Andrea SO-2 Maritime (N.Y.) 9:10.7 28:31.2 53
77 Grant, Rachael JR-3 Farmingdale St. 9:14.1 28:41.8 54
78 Risoff, Emily JR-3 Purchase 9:19.4 28:58.3 55
79 Myers, Emma SO-2 Purchase 9:32.2 29:38.1
80 Dyen-Shapiro, Danielle SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 9:38.4 29:57.3
81 Huang, Riley FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 9:46.5 30:22.4 56
82 Whitlock, Amber SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 10:00.9 31:07.3 57
83 Koustsoulidakis, Irene FR-1 Purchase 10:04.9 31:19.5
84 Garvey, Kazia SR-4 Farmingdale St. 10:14.8 31:50.5 58
85 DiBiaso, Kelly JR-3 Sage 10:22.4 32:14.1
86 Egan, Leanne SR-4 Sage 10:29.8 32:37.1
87 Louis, Monique SO-2 Old Westbury 10:36.8 32:58.7 59
88 Granit, Abigail FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 11:16.2 35:01.3 60
89 Pierre-Louis, Sharon JR-3 Old Westbury 11:47.1 36:37.1
90 Finnen, Christina FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 11:51.1 36:49.7 61
91 Harrington, Katie SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 11:53.0 36:55.5 62
92 Tanner, Michelle SR-4 Sage 12:54.7 40:07.3
93 Siemann, Jennifer JR-3 Old Westbury 13:48.8 42:55.5