RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports George Febles, CHSAA
Fordham Prep Development Meet #2 - 2015-10-22
Van Cortlandt Park, New York, NY
CYO 6-8 Mixed 2000 Meter Run
=============================================================
Name S Yr Team Time
-------------------------------------------------------------
1 Baird Johnson M 8 Robert Wagner 6:51.83
2 Daniel Medina M 7 The Chapel School XC 7:26.77
3 Caitlin McLean F 8 Robert Wagner 7:27.08
4 Michael Martire M 8 Villa Maria Academy 7:37.86
5 Jalen Sampson M 7 Robert Wagner 8:01.98
6 Dax Roy M 7 Robert Wagner 8:06.43
7 Christopher Londal M 8 The Chapel School XC 8:12.79
8 Caroline Chin F 8 Robert Wagner 8:13.59
9 Matthew Febles M 6 Villa Maria Academy 8:17.29
10 Albert DePierro M 7 Immaculate Conceptio 8:18.63
11 Lauren Catherall F 8 Villa Maria Academy 8:22.79
12 Victoria Valasiadis F 8 Robert Wagner 8:23.43
13 Leila Williams Molito F 6 Robert Wagner 8:24.15
14 Justin Girshon M 6 Robert Wagner 8:30.80
15 Jared Chin M 6 Robert Wagner 8:34.01
16 Mary Woodruff F 6 CYO Unattached 8:35.04
17 Kristian Cornieles M Visitation School 8:39.86
18 Vincent Greco M 8 Saints John & Paul P 8:40.44
19 Parker Buckley M 6 Immaculate Conceptio 8:42.26
20 Phillip Dragovich M 6 Robert Wagner 8:42.54
21 Olivia Wissell F 8 Robert Wagner 8:45.87
22 Mick Breen M 7 Immaculate Heart of 8:48.25
23 Caroline Conlon F 7 Annunciation Element 8:53.43
24 Lucas Dingman M 8 Robert Wagner 9:03.40
25 Raul Dana M 6 Robert Wagner 9:07.01
26 Ethan Scher M 6 Robert Wagner 9:15.77
27 Smiley Huynh F 8 Robert Wagner 9:20.76
28 Lauren Abelow F 8 Robert Wagner 9:21.19
29 William Woodruff M 6 Robert Wagner 9:21.39
30 Keegan Cohane M Saints John & Paul P 9:24.74
31 Jamie Wei F 6 Robert Wagner 9:28.05
32 Conor Hoban M 7 Robert Wagner 9:29.50
33 Hanora Woodruff F 7 The Montfort Academy 9:29.78
34 James Lalji M 7 Our Lady of Mt. Carm 9:34.63
35 Gianluca Greco M 6 Saints John & Paul P 9:38.55
36 Alexa Garcia F 8 The Montfort Academy 9:43.79
37 Aidan Moloney M 6 Robert Wagner 9:44.01
38 Emma Rehac F 8 Robert Wagner 9:44.23
39 Mikaela Walsh F 7 Annunciation Element 9:48.25
40 Felicity Ruiz F 7 The Chapel School XC 9:52.46
41 Rory Gunn M 6 Robert Wagner 9:52.87
42 Katie Schaefer F 6 Immaculate Conceptio 9:56.89
43 Eva Asensio F 6 Robert Wagner 10:00.64
44 Robert Sahagian M 6 The Chapel School XC 10:12.45
45 Andrew Mannion M 6 Immaculate Heart of 10:13.20
46 Madeleine Yao F 6 Robert Wagner 10:14.85
47 Megan Burich F 6 The Chapel School XC 10:16.25
48 Amanda Mamaes F 6 CYO Unattached 10:19.00
49 Aidan Islam M 6 Robert Wagner 10:26.64
50 Nathaniel Maddalene M 6 Robert Wagner 10:37.05
51 Dylan O'Hare M 6 Robert Wagner 10:37.25
52 Nickola Nilovic M 6 Our Lady of Mt. Carm 10:45.35
53 Graciella Rivera F 7 The Montfort Academy 10:50.36
54 Lissette Victoria M 7 Visitation School 11:00.12
55 Darryna Guy-Williams F 7 The Montfort Academy 11:07.03
56 Ryan Laing M 8 Villa Maria Academy 11:26.27
57 Jimmy Brone M 7 Immaculate Heart of 11:33.79
58 Anton Ivezaj M 7 Visitation School 11:34.88
59 Maria Rentel F 7 The Chapel School XC 11:39.82
60 Ingrid Krawiec F 7 The Chapel School XC 11:41.85
61 Nyani Rojas M Visitation School 13:29.66
62 Kristoffer Nilovic M 7 Our Lady of Mt. Carm 13:40.41