Guilderland Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.73 | SB | Liana Alford | 7th | Finals H2 | Division 1 |
7.78 | Liana Alford | 8th | Prelims H1 | Division 1 | |
8.02 | SB | Kathryn Duncan | 14th | Prelims H3 | Division 1 |
8.44 | Breanne Ford | 22nd | Prelims H4 | Division 1 | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
46.80 | Amanda Rice | 10th | Finals H4 | Division 1 | |
48.88 | Emma Daviero | 18th | Finals H2 | Division 1 | |
49.45 | SB | Carrie Mulligan | 19th | Finals H2 | Division 1 |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:50.45 | Mia Ermolenko | 14th | Finals H2 | Division 1 | |
1:56.26 | Jasmine Roberts | 16th | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
1:57.24 | Claire Hill | 17th | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:23.84 | Christine Myers | 12th | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
3:25.07 | SB | Brenna O'brien | 13th | Finals H1 | Division 1 |
3:40.66 | SB | Hannah Gallagher | 16th | Finals H1 | Division 1 |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.14 | SB | Emily Burns | 2nd | Finals H1 | Division 1 |
5:19.77 | SB | Allyssa Jourdin | 11th | Finals H1 | Division 1 |
5:38.71 | SB | Alexa Thompson | 15th | Finals H1 | Division 1 |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:35.41 | SB | Emily Burns | 3rd | Finals H1 | Division 1 |
11:39.40 | Allyssa Jourdin | 9th | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
13:40.54 | Emily Neimeyer | 15th | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.99 | Aurora Trainor | 6th | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
10.05 | SB | Naila Brown | 6th | Prelims H2 | Division 1 |
10.08 | Aurora Trainor | 7th | Prelims H3 | Division 1 | |
10.22 | Naila Brown | 7th | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
10.55 | Katie Yang | 14th | Prelims H1 | Division 1 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.74 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:33.87 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:21.60 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Meghan Brewer | 14th | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-8 | SB | Katie Yang | 10th | Finals H1 | Division 1 |
29-8 | SB | Matlyn Gross | 16th | Finals H1 | Division 1 |
29-0.25 | Meghan Brewer | 17th | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-2.5 | Kathryn Gallagher | 12th | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
26-2.5 | Sarah Hanlon | 16th | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
22-5.75 | Octavia Turner | 20th | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.68 | Matthe Kendrick | 22nd | Prelims H4 | Division 1 | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
39.33 | Tyler Fusco | 11th | Finals H7 | Division 1 | |
41.71 | Omar Alfrifai | 18th | Finals H3 | Division 1 | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.72 | Andrew Burns | 3rd | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
2:39.85 | Jonathon Feil | 4th | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.78 | Victor Warner | 15th | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:45.53 | SB | Jared Capuano | 10th | Finals H1 | Division 1 |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.51 | Andres Torres | 5th | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
8.72 | Andres Torres | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Division 1 | |
9.18 | SB | Julian Malina | 9th | Prelims H1 | Division 1 |
9.62 | Alfredo Salazar | 15th | Prelims H4 | Division 1 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.23 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Division 1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.51 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Division 1 |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:34.84 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
High Jump | |||||
6-6 | SB | Harrison Bickmore | 1st | Finals H1 | Division 1 |
6-2 | Zaviir Berry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-2.25 | SB | Clarence Skipper | 4th | Finals H1 | Division 1 |
19-4 | SB | Sean Murphy | 7th | Finals H1 | Division 1 |
17-10.75 | SB | Arjol Pengu | 14th | Finals H1 | Division 1 |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-7.5 | Zaviir Berry | 1st | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
41-2.25 | Clarence Skipper | 4th | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
39-4 | SB | Sean Murphy | 8th | Finals H1 | Division 1 |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | David Lennard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
11-0 | SB | Scott Martin | 4th | Finals H1 | Division 1 |
9-0 | Alex Johnston | 12th | Finals H1 | Division 1 | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-4.5 | Gerardo Salazar | 13th | Finals H1 | Division 1 |